Kent County Championships External Results
Detling
5 Jan 13
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
140:04   John Gilbert SENMKent-4.0 
241:10   Andrew Rayner SENMBlackheath & Bromley10.1 
341:39   Mike Coleman SENMMedway & Maidstone1.4 
441:50   Kieran Reilly U20MTonbridge-4.9 
542:03   Christopher Greenwood V35MKent-3.2 
642:06   Tom Collins SENMMedway & Maidstone-1.3 
742:23   Julian Rendall V35MTonbridge-1.1 
842:33   Andrew Combs U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni26.2 
942:41   Luca Russo U20MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni4.4 
1042:46   Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-0.7 
1142:49   Alex Gibbins V35MBlackheath & Bromley-1.0 
1243:09   Ben Cole SENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni-4.5 
1343:18   James Savage SENMKent-1.7 
1443:32   Mark Wilkins SENMMedway & Maidstone0.5 
1543:53   Thomas Fewster SENMTonbridge18.2 
1643:55   Ben Shearer V35MCambridge H-3.3 
1743:57   Paul Bell V40MKent29.6 
1844:10   Donald Carter U23MInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni6.2 
1944:13   Sam Bradley U23MTonbridge/Lamar Uni29.3 
2044:18   Stuart Beaney V35MKent-0.6 
2144:28   Phil Sanders V40MKent1.5 
2244:35   Tim Corby SENMInvicta East Kent10.1 
2344:38   Allan Lee V35MSevenoaks-1.2 
2444:45   Tom Cox U20MTonbridge2.3 
2544:46   Nick Wood U23MDartford H/Cardiff Met Uni10.6 
2644:50   Dave Morgan SENMSerpentine/Kent-3.3 
2744:56   Jason Cherriman SENMOrpington-1.7 
2845:00   Scott Richardson SENMTunbridge Wells32.5 
2945:03   Danny Brewer SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni-0.1 
3045:05   Paul Hasler V40MPaddock Wood28.4 
3145:07   Buzz Shephard V35MDulwich1.8 
3245:29   Paul D. Griffiths V35MKent20.0 
3345:51   Chris Wolton SENMTunbridge Wells35.1 
3445:57   James Pigot U23MTonbridge/UCL16.0 
3546:04   Adrian Lowther SENMMedway & Maidstone6.3 
3646:07   Chris Minns V35MBeckenham9.8 
3746:14   Daniel Watt SENMTunbridge Wells1.9 
3846:37   Steve Throssell V35MLarkfield4.2 
3946:53   Dan Hale SENMKent34.5 
4046:59   Harry Paton SENMTonbridge/Police0.2 
4147:01   David Lee SENMDatchet/Sevenoaks-0.2 
4247:02   David Weekes V45MFolkestone9.6 
4347:06   Andrew Moreton SENMKent20.6 
4447:14   Mark Penny SENMCambridge H/Police2.7 
4547:14   John Law V35MTunbridge Wells8.4 
4647:20   Joe Durrant SENMCambridge H/Birmingham Uni21.6 
4747:21   Jamie Darling SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Oxford Uni/Achilles17.8 
4947:36   Adam Styles V40MTonbridge4.3 
4847:37   Tony Tuohy V50MDulwich/Veterans1.0 
5048:00   Len Reilly V50MKent4.8 
5148:04   Greg Cole SENMTonbridge0.0 
5248:09   Matthew Britton SENMAshford AC6.8 
5348:17   Luke Armitage V45MKent/Southern Counties Vets7.2 
5448:21   Gavin Kitchingham V45MOrpington/Bromley Veterans2.4 
5548:23   Christian Poulton V45MCambridge H3.9 
5648:30   Jonathan Vintner SENMBlackheath & Bromley1.5 
5748:43   James MacDonald SENMCambridge H-1.1 
5849:05   Aaron Hughes V40MMaidstone16.8 
5949:09   Nick Varley V40MSwanley/Dartford RR3.8 
6049:19   Michael Lemon V40MDartford RR34.6 
6149:21   Chris Desmond V45MSevenoaks7.1 
6249:25   Richard Elliot SENMKent5.6 
6349:28   Calum Fraser U23MKent/Bath Uni-0.5 
6449:31   Kevin Newman V35MBeckenham34.6 
6549:36   Simon Loach V40MKent35.2 
6649:37   Ernest Lotter SENMMedway & Maidstone36.0 
6749:46   Ashley Howes V40MLarkfield3.1 
6849:49   Tony Durey V45MDartford H3.9 
6950:01   Craig Sharp V35MDartford H-1.1 
7050:03   David Hall V45MDartford RR4.6 
7150:06   Robert Whittaker V50MInvicta East Kent7.7 
7250:10   Steve Smythe V50MDulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets/Blackheath & Brom5.2 
7350:15   Robert White V40MDartford RR2.8 
7450:18   Stuart Nicholson V35MSwanley9.3 
7550:26   Des Adkinson V45MDartford H25.5 
7650:29   Vi Chu SENMCambridge H16.2 
7750:33   Clem Dixon V50MCambridge H9.0 
7850:43   Raymond Pearce V50MIstead & Ifield6.4 
7950:53   Jon Armstrong V45MBexley10.2 
8051:02   Christopher Lydon V50MBeckenham5.0 
8151:12   Eckhardt Kuhn SENMMedway & Maidstone36.0 
8251:15   Mark Watling V50MBlackheath & Bromley34.3 
8351:17   Andrew Archer V40MIstead & Ifield7.1 
8451:18   Matthew Clark V40MTunbridge Wells8.1 
8551:26   Gabe Morris SENMSevenoaks-0.8 
8651:38   Simon Whitaker V45MTunbridge Wells11.9 
8751:39   Graham Maynard V50MCambridge H5.0 
8851:41   Duncan Hussey V45MDulwich17.7 
8951:42   Fintan Parkinson SENMBlackheath & Bromley4.6 
9051:45   Nicholas Little U23MInvicta East Kent35.3 
9151:49   Jason Witcombe V35MOrpington5.2 
9252:01   Warren Uden U23MAshford AC3.5 
9352:10   Alexander Patton SENMSevenoaks30.8 
9452:13   David Willumsen V45MTonbridge35.4 
9552:16   Stephen Poole V35MLarkfield1.9 
9652:20   Bob Fursey V50MMedway & Maidstone7.4 
9752:23   Adrian Moody V50MMedway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets7.7 
9852:25   Gareth Coult SENMCanterbury33.6 
9952:25   Jay Browne V40MDartford H13.2 
10052:34   Michael Fullilove V50MDulwich5.7 
10152:36   Joe Parsons SENMSevenoaks16.1 
10252:39   Simon Neville V45MKeswick9.1 
10352:43   Tony Piper V45MDartford RR6.5 
10452:48   Mike Poppy V45MSittingbourne35.8 
10552:53   David Kitcher V55MCambridge H5.7 
10652:59   Keith Brown V40MSevenoaks4.8 
10753:04   Stephen Reeves V40MLarkfield13.8 
10853:08   AN Other      
10953:10   Tim Warren V35MFolkestone9.2 
11053:20   Derek George V40MIstead & Ifield6.2 
11153:28   Nicholas Slade SENMMedway & Maidstone36.0 
11253:47   Richard Hall V35MBlackheath & Bromley12.7 
11353:51   Steve Jarvis V40MDartford RR5.8 
11453:56   Simon Carter V35MBeckenham5.0 
11554:06   Tom Cochrane SENMBeckenham4.7 
11654:10   Martin Jenner SENMBexley7.4 
11754:20   Daryl Palfrey V45MTunbridge Wells28.4 
11854:31   Peter Butler V50MDartford RR11.1 
11954:42   Chris Patey U23MLarkfield3.3 
12054:46   Reuben Burford V40MDartford H1.5 
12154:56   Jonathan Hunter V45MBexley10.1 
12255:01   Stuart Scott V45MKent/Beckenham9.3 
12355:16   Ed Simpson V45MGreenwich Tritons14.0 
12455:21   Anthony Waldron V45MSevenoaks24.8 
12555:25   Tim Erskine V35MMaidstone10.8 
12655:27   Paul O'grady V40MOrpington8.5 
12755:30   Alex Hall V50MCambridge H36.0 
12855:34   Nigel Lowther SENMMedway & Maidstone4.2 
12955:36   Richard Ellison SENMMaidstone14.4 
13055:53   Richard Hirschfeld SENMDartford RR16.1 
13156:04   Martin Hawkins V50MCambridge H10.3 
13256:11   Ian Wylie V45MTunbridge Wells13.9 
13356:18   Philip Coleman V45MTonbridge/Newbury3.5 
13456:31   Andrew Lawes V55MBlackheath & Bromley8.6 
13556:37   Neil Smart V35MLarkfield33.0 
13656:49   Adam Edward Palferman V40MMaidstone35.3 
13756:53   Stephen Austin V50MTunbridge Wells9.6 
13856:57   Marton Nicholls V50MDartford RR/Unattached13.4 
13957:04   Tony Cohen V45MTonbridge17.4 
14057:28   Michael Gallyer-Barnett V40MInvicta East Kent9.7 
14157:49   Tim Bell V40MIstead & Ifield5.5 
14258:06   Dylan Jones U23MAshford AC/UW Aberystwyth24.2 
14358:31   Patrick Austin V45MCambridge H15.9 
14458:35   Neil Clark V35MTunbridge Wells9.6 
14558:44   Kean Anderson V40MLarkfield10.8 
14658:48   Lee Capon SENMDartford H21.4 
14758:50   Tim Orr V55MDartford H17.1 
14858:58   Kevin Winch V50MBexley17.2 
14959:09   Charles Whitmore V50MTonbridge27.1 
15059:15   Jamie Walker U23MBexley36.0 
15159:53   Phil Penhaligan V45MLarkfield36.0 
15260:06   Matthew Iles SENMAshford AC36.0 
15360:37   Ian Marshall V65MCambridge H19.2 
15460:47   Andrew Richardson V40MFolkestone13.1 
15560:50   Carl Botten V35MGreenwich Tritons34.7 
15660:54   David Thomas Edward Morris V60MLarkfield14.5 
15761:00   Alan Probert V50MMaidstone17.4 
15861:14   Mark Wheeler V35MTunbridge Wells36.0 
15961:43   Steven Brooks V45MTonbridge/Stock Exchange20.6 
16062:25   Nigel Bulmer V45MBlackheath & Bromley10.5 
16162:48   Richard Harper V45MBeckenham9.3 
16263:03   Duncan Ralph V45MTonbridge16.6 
16363:10   David Martin V60MDeal TC30.4 
16463:14   Robert Coombes V60MDartford H30.4 
16563:35   Grahame Eke V60MFolkestone21.0 
16663:48   Paul Lindsey V35MTunbridge Wells32.5 
16763:53   Paul Crouch V50MLarkfield36.0 
16864:33   Frank Czarnowski V50MTonbridge32.4 
16964:36   Andrew Hinds V60MBeckenham16.4 
17064:49   Andrew Bowmer Small V50MBeckenham21.8 
17164:53   Peter Hadley V65MCambridge H16.3 
17265:30   Mark Newell V50MCambridge H/Uknetrunner21.3 
17366:49   Vernon Thomas V65MGreenwich Tritons19.9 
17466:51   Glenn Hatrick V35MGreenwich Tritons36.0 
17566:55   Mark Weber V45MLarkfield20.7 
17667:22   Angus Bennison V45MLarkfield18.8 
17768:13   Roy Knight V60MDartford RR20.6 
17868:43   Terry Wardale V50MBexley31.6 
17969:30   Glen Ridout V50MDartford RR15.2 
18075:03   Colin Carpenter V60MMedway & Maidstone19.9 
ZXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:05   Adam Gilbert U20MMedway & Maidstone28.1 
226:22   Charlie Joslin-Allen U20MTonbridge-3.5 
327:03   Philip Sesemann U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni-5.5 
427:31   Cameron Knapp U20MTonbridge23.3 
528:03   Thomas Wright U20MBexley-1.3 
628:43   Thomas Devlin U20MTonbridge/Judd School21.4 
729:13   Alex Howard U20MTonbridge-2.1 
829:22   James Thompson U20MTonbridge19.3 
931:15   Alastair Basham U20MCambridge H36.0 
1032:06   Andrew Robertson U20MAshford AC/Lincoln Uni5.8 
1133:08   Jordan Saul U20MTonbridge3.7 
1233:43   Charlie Winch U20MBexley30.0 
1335:22   Joe Gunton U20MBexley12.8 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:04   Corey De'Ath U17MTonbridge-4.4 
221:10   Maximilian Nicholls U17MTonbridge-3.9 
321:25   Jack Goss U17MInvicta East Kent2.6 
421:50   George Duggan U17MTonbridge-3.7 
522:02   Sean Molloy U17MTonbridge-4.5 
622:06   Hanro Roussouw U17MTonbridge35.8 
722:11   Nathan Marsh U17MTonbridge/Judd School-2.7 
822:18   William Fuller U17MBlackheath & Bromley-5.0 
922:46   James West U17MTonbridge-6.1 
1022:49   Barney Howard U17MInvicta East Kent34.5 
1122:49   William Ruiz U17MBlackheath & Bromley-1.0 
1223:22   Joseph O'Hara U17MBexley-3.4 
1323:33   William Stockwell U17MInvicta East Kent6.2 
1423:41   Calvin Fuss U17MThanet AC16.3 
1523:50   Will Whitmore U17MTonbridge/Judd School21.8 
1623:51   Michael Ellis U17MTonbridge/Judd School-2.4 
1724:03   Joe Crawford U17MBexley26.9 
1824:11   Dylan Rigby U17MInvicta East Kent3.1 
1924:12   John Coates U17MTonbridge34.0 
2024:25   Alex Cameron U17MDartford H-0.9 
2125:21   Gavin McKay U17MTonbridge36.0 
2225:44   Timothy Forsyth U17MAshford AC36.0 
2325:48   Tom Desborough U17MBlackheath & Bromley1.2 
2426:03   Joseph Holland U17MPaddock Wood28.9 
2526:21   Connor Burford U17MDartford H4.0 
2626:24   Mark Coates U17MTonbridge6.7 
2726:34   Ben Hall U17MInvicta East Kent2.1 
2826:42   Michael Jarvis U17MDartford H12.5 
2926:59   Will Roud U17MTonbridge35.5 
3027:03   Jamie Gosnell U17MBlackheath & Bromley36.0 
3127:10   James Sieloff U17MSittingbourne/Newington21.0 
3227:10   Bobby Harrop U17MThanet RR29.8 
3327:35   Adam McKenna U17MInvicta East Kent2.9 
3428:22   Anthony O'Dowd U17MTonbridge36.0 
3528:46   Andre Stone U17MBexley1.8 
3629:24   Gareth Funnell U17MNewington36.0 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:34   Christopher Cohen U15MTonbridge18.6 
214:46   Alasdair Kinloch U15MTonbridge-3.3 
314:54   Stuart Brown U15MTonbridge0.9 
414:58   Jamie Goodge U15MTonbridge-2.2 
515:00   Euan Nicholls U15MTonbridge1.6 
615:08   Toby Ralph U15MTonbridge-3.0 
715:15   Callum Ward U15MDartford H/Kent Schs33.4 
815:17   Declan Greaves U15MAshford AC12.2 
915:21   Jake Berry U15MMedway & Maidstone5.1 
1015:32   Max Shepley U15MInvicta East Kent35.8 
1115:43   Bailey Stickings U15MBlackheath & Bromley33.5 
1215:44   Joss Barber U15MBlackheath & Bromley-0.6 
1315:53   James Graves U15MTonbridge/Kent Schs35.8 
1416:07   Lewis Caiels U15MBexley/Dartford H20.6 
1516:15   Cameron Wilson U15MTonbridge34.0 
1616:22   Scott Rowatt U15MTonbridge36.0 
1716:24   Luc Legon U15MBexley/Cambridge H8.8 
1816:27   George Butcher U15MInvicta East Kent28.0 
1916:45   Cameron Payas U15MMedway & Maidstone/Gibraltar-3.3 
2016:48   Harry Jarvis U15MBexley29.9 
2116:51   Samuel Avis U15MTonbridge8.8 
Page: 1 2 3