Kent County Masters' Championships External Results
Tunbridge Wells
15 Dec 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC M40
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
133:05   Paul Bell V40MKent24.0 
233:07   Phil Sanders V40MKent-1.5 
333:45   Richard Tomlinson V40MMedway & Maidstone/Veterans0.6 
434:41   Barry Royden V45MMedway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets2.5 
534:49   Christian Poulton V45MCambridge H4.2 
634:57   Ashley Howes V40MLarkfield5.6 
735:02   Luke Armitage V45MKent/Southern Counties Vets6.6 
835:07   Adam Styles V40MTonbridge5.2 
935:18   Martin Taylor V40MLarkfield6.5 
1035:28   David Weekes V45MFolkestone5.0 
1135:30   Simon Whitaker V45MTunbridge Wells9.5 
1235:33   Nick Varley V40MSwanley/Dartford RR4.2 
1335:39   James Beeston V40MSevenoaks20.1 
1435:44   Aaron Hughes V40MMaidstone12.6 
1535:47   Gavin Kitchingham V45MOrpington/Bromley Veterans2.3 
1636:20   Andrew Mead V40MSevenoaks5.1 
1736:25   David Langridge V40MTunbridge Wells/MedwayTri19.7 
1836:28   Chris Desmond V45MSevenoaks7.4 
1936:41   Tony Durey V45MDartford H4.2 
2036:44   Jack O'Sullivan V45MDartford RR/Dartford H14.5 
2136:48   Steve Jarvis V40MDartford RR5.7 
2236:55   Michael Lemon V40MDartford RR30.7 
2337:02   Lloyd Collier V40MTunbridge Wells/Dulwich1.1 
2437:04   Julian Gevers V45MKent/South London3.1 
2537:22   Des Adkinson V45MDartford H19.9 
2637:42   David Willumsen V45MTonbridge30.5 
2737:44   Simon Loach V40MKent31.3 
2837:44   Andrew Archer V40MIstead & Ifield7.0 
2937:46   Mick Barlow V45MTonbridge/Veterans5.7 
3037:50   Duncan Hussey V45MDulwich12.2 
3137:59   Frank Hudson V40MDartford H9.6 
3238:05   Malcolm Parsons V45MSwanley14.1 
3338:11   Paul Mason V40MLarkfield13.0 
3438:12   Matthew Clements V40MTunbridge Wells6.2 
3538:35   Jay Browne V40MDartford H17.6 
3638:52   James Wright V40MSevenoaks11.8 
3738:54   Reuben Burford V40MDartford H0.8 
3839:11   Tony Piper V45MDartford RR5.7 
3939:29   Paul Sparks V45MMedway & Maidstone23.7 
4039:33   Andy Wood V45MTonbridge8.1 
4139:40   Derek George V40MIstead & Ifield6.2 
4239:54   Daryl Palfrey V45MTunbridge Wells22.8 
4340:03   Joseph Brady V45MDulwich11.5 
4440:05   Dean Perry V45MOrpington5.0 
4540:17   Stephen Reeves V40MLarkfield18.2 
4640:26   Mark A Skelly V40MBlackheath & Bromley15.4 
4740:32   David Beadle V45MBlackheath & Bromley7.0 
4840:39   Clayton A Aves V45MBlackheath & Bromley11.7 
4940:57   Alun Rodgers V45MMedway & Maidstone5.4 
5040:58   Philip Coleman V45MTonbridge/Newbury3.4 
5141:02   Paul O'grady V40MOrpington6.5 
5241:09   Andy Tucker V45MBlackheath & Bromley10.9 
5341:15   David Ringrose V40MDartford RR8.1 
5441:20   Michael Gallyer-Barnett V40MInvicta East Kent10.8 
5541:43   Patrick Austin V45MCambridge H16.0 
5641:45   Brian Pitkin V45MDartford RR32.0 
5741:48   Anthony Waldron V45MSevenoaks20.4 
5842:11   Casper Morris V40MTunbridge Wells7.6 
5942:12   Adam Edward Palferman V40MMaidstone33.1 
6043:14   Nigel Haffenden V45MBlackheath & Bromley4.8 
6143:23   Matthew Woolston V40MSwanley14.1 
6244:20   Steven Brooks V45MTonbridge/Stock Exchange16.7 
6344:53   Michael Russell V45MTunbridge Wells9.8 
6445:00   Andy Dunmall V45MSwanley11.0 
6545:07   Craig Wicks V45MSwanley20.0 
6646:13   Andrew Evans V40MSevenoaks17.2 
6746:45   Rupert Mcleod V40MOrpington11.9 
6847:34   Duncan Ralph V45MTonbridge13.8 
6950:10   Jason Fuller V45MDartford RR36.0 
7053:17   Scott ShumerV40MLARK  
7155:28   John Constable V45MMaidstone23.0 
ZXC M50
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
132:37   Graeme Saker V50MTonbridge2.4 
234:32   Nick Kinsey V50MBlackheath & Bromley21.5 
334:46   Len Reilly V50MKent4.6 
435:24   Tony Tuohy V50MDulwich/Veterans1.9 
535:28   Roy Smith V50MBlackheath & Bromley33.8 
635:44   Robert Whittaker V50MInvicta East Kent6.7 
735:56   Kevin Williams V50MAshford AC11.8 
836:17   Clem Dixon V50MCambridge H8.5 
936:23   Mark Watling V50MBlackheath & Bromley29.3 
1036:54   Neil Ayrton V50MBlackheath & Bromley6.5 
1137:03   Steve Keywood V50MTonbridge6.3 
1237:22   David Kitcher V55MCambridge H6.4 
1337:39   Steve Smythe V50MDulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets/Blackheath & Brom5.3 
1437:43   Christopher Lydon V50MBeckenham5.1 
1538:06   David Smyth V55MFolkestone12.5 
1638:57   Andrew Lawes V55MBlackheath & Bromley12.0 
1739:02   Steve Pairman V50MBlackheath & Bromley6.1 
1839:12   Mark Ellison V50MBlackheath & Bromley10.3 
1939:16   Stephen Woodruffe V50MTunbridge Wells/Red Rose6.3 
2039:22   Michael Fullilove V50MDulwich5.8 
2140:03   Martin Hawkins V50MCambridge H10.1 
2240:10   Stephen Austin V50MTunbridge Wells10.0 
2340:12   Lyndon Gurr V50MMaidstone14.5 
2440:22   Mark Wenman V55MCanterbury21.9 
2540:25   Mark Taylor V55MTunbridge Wells9.4 
2640:29   Stuart Nice V55MMedway & Maidstone22.2 
2740:36   Peter Butler V50MDartford RR10.5 
2840:38   Marton Nicholls V50MDartford RR/Unattached10.3 
2940:59   Steven Clark V55MCanterbury13.0 
3041:06   Steve Brown V50MCambridge H12.9 
3141:17   Barry Lee V50MKent28.0 
3241:22   Brian Buckwell V55MTonbridge10.1 
3341:25   Andrew Farrant V55MCanterbury15.6 
3441:27   David Dean V55MLarkfield18.7 
3542:02   Stephen Allen SENMMedway & Maidstone36.0 
3642:10   Andrew Gardiner V55MKent19.7 
3742:16   Derek Laws V50MOrpington15.0 
3842:18   Kevin Winch V50MBexley16.2 
3942:56   Bernie Hutchinson V55MKent9.1 
4043:36   Steven Reynolds V50MCanterbury  
4143:49   Alan Probert V50MMaidstone18.9 
4244:36   Charles Whitmore V50MTonbridge21.4 
4344:58   Neil Godden V55MCanterbury28.2 
4447:44   Frank Czarnowski V50MTonbridge26.6 
4549:49   Ken Baksh V55MBeckenham12.3 
4649:52   Glen Ridout V50MDartford RR11.8 
4751:07   John Corcoran V50MCambridge H22.6 
4851:37   Mark Rawson V50MMaidstone20.7 
4952:41   Robert PullenV50MCANT  
ZXC M60
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:02   Graham Coates V60MBlackheath & Bromley15.9 
221:35   Phil Wallace V60MMedway & Maidstone13.8 
321:53   Chris Marshall V65MBromley Veterans22.8 
422:10   Julian Spencer-Wood V60MKent/Striders of Croydon8.2 
523:03   Chris Dellow V60MDartford RR12.1 
623:08   Rob Brown V60MBlackheath & Bromley8.3 
723:10   Mick Ellsmore V60MCambridge H/Veterans10.0 
823:14   Chris Pike V60MBlackheath & Bromley12.0 
923:28   Geoff Kitchener V60MSevenoaks/Veterans14.5 
1023:33   Vic Withey V60MDartford RR17.4 
1123:49   AN Other      
1224:13   Ian Marshall V65MCambridge H17.6 
1324:20   John Fenwick V65MBlackheath & Bromley15.5 
1424:27   Tim Carter V60MCambridge H/Veterans13.8 
1524:46   Maurice Marchant V60MTonbridge20.8 
1624:50   Grahame Eke V60MFolkestone18.6 
1724:53   Peter Richardson V60MTunbridge Wells15.9 
1824:58   David Thomas Edward Morris V60MLarkfield15.4 
1924:59   Peter Hadley V65MCambridge H17.6 
2025:02   Andrew Hinds V60MBeckenham15.2 
2125:15   Gerry Reilly V60MCanterbury16.1 
2225:28   Ivon Whitmore V60MMedway & Maidstone25.8 
2325:35   Roy Knight V60MDartford RR21.5 
2426:08   Mel Paszkowski V65MMaidstone20.3 
2526:28   Jonathan Rickards V60MTunbridge Wells17.0 
2627:00   John Hepner V65MTunbridge Wells33.8 
2727:12   Ed Hadlow V65MKent18.0 
2827:19   Robert Spaughton V60MCanterbury36.0 
2927:26   Vernon ThomasV65MGTRI  
3027:53   Adrian H Musson V60MKent23.0 
3127:57   Mick JefferiesV65MMAID  
3228:26   John Hartley V65MCanterbury26.2 
3328:43   Stephen Russell V65MMedway & Maidstone17.1 
3429:37   Richard Seabrook V65MBeckenham13.7 
3530:10   Michael Anderson V60MCambridge H22.4 
3639:27   Andrew Morgan V65MDartford RR35.6 
ZXC M70
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:57   Eric Schofield V70MTunbridge Wells35.0 
228:23   John Dyson SENMTunbridge Wells27.9 
332:31   Richard Pitcairn-Knowles V75MSevenoaks/Veterans26.7 
433:07   Ronald Denney V75MSevenoaks26.8 
ZXC W35
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:57   Alice Heather-Hayes V35WNewquay RR/Tunbridge Wells7.7 
220:42   Nadene Weed V40WMaidstone36.0 
321:22   Jane Bradshaw V40WBlackheath & Bromley8.8 
421:45   Pru Clements V35WTunbridge Wells8.2 
521:53   Cara Oliver V35WDartford RR/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets11.1 
621:56   Jennie Butler V35WBlackheath & Bromley12.5 
721:56   Sarah Bailey V40WTunbridge Wells15.4 
822:27   Deborah Hope V35WMedway & Maidstone/MedwayTri17.5 
922:33   Andrea Pickup V40WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans9.0 
1022:35   Lynne Champion V40WIstead & Ifield9.1 
1122:39   Sara Elmqvist V35WBlackheath & Bromley9.9 
1222:48   Sally Kyle V35WDartford RR12.0 
1323:07   Ali Farrall V40WKent/Wadhurst7.3 
1423:24   Donna Mewis V40WBeckenham8.0 
1524:03   Sian Roberts V40WTunbridge Wells36.0 
1624:25   Candy Hawkins D V40WAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets17.9 
1724:29   Jillian Holford V40WTunbridge Wells8.8 
1824:48   Rachel Fagg V35WTonbridge11.3 
1925:16   Sally Haffenden V40WPetts Wood/Blackheath & Bromley9.4 
2025:37   Amanda Rogers V35WMaidstone26.0 
2125:44   Catherine O'Connor V40WFolkestone11.3 
2225:55   Anoushka Johnson V35WBexley8.4 
2326:00   Sarah Hotham V35WInvicta East Kent12.2 
2426:03   Tracy Amos V40WFolkestone36.0 
2526:12   Catherine Thorp V40WTunbridge Wells17.3 
ZXC W45
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:43   Clare Elms V45WDulwich/Veterans2.9 
220:19   Tina Oldershaw V45WPaddock Wood4.4 
322:10   Jeanette White V45WTunbridge Wells16.5 
422:25   Sharon Hawkins V45WMaidstone/Southern Counties Vets/Invicta East Kent21.1 
522:51   Tara Taylor V45WTunbridge Wells15.4 
623:18   Barbara Wenman V50WCanterbury22.5 
723:25   Estelle Fenton V50WTonbridge36.0 
823:27   Pippa Blackstone V50WTonbridge36.0 
923:29   Helen Garrett V45WBeckenham/Cambridge H15.4 
1023:39   Kim Howes V45WLarkfield10.2 
1123:59   Jenny Brown V50WAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets25.1 
1224:12   Eloisa Brown V45WKent18.5 
1325:11   Kay Banfield V45WMaidstone33.5 
1425:19   Gail Arnott V50WBeckenham13.7 
1525:46   Michelle De-Kisshazy V45WSwanley24.6 
1625:46   Andrea Jeffries V50WKent14.2 
1725:53   Sue Cooper V50WInvicta East Kent23.1 
1826:00   Wendy Smith V50WCanterbury15.4 
ZXC W55
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:37   Penny Birchall V55WCanterbury27.9 
225:50   Helen Godsell V55WBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets24.1 
327:51   Janice Moorekite V55WInvicta East Kent15.7 
427:54   Annie McDonough V55WBlackheath & Bromley36.0 
528:22   Lucille Joannes V55WTunbridge Wells23.3 
628:44   Zoe Gaffen V55WKent22.3 
729:04   Annabelle L Hadlow V55WKent25.2 
834:03   Maz Turner V60WBlackheath & Bromley25.2 
ZXC W65
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:10   Tina Jones V65WCanterbury17.4 
241:25   Jeanette Giles V70WIstead & Ifield32.0