Booth Decorators League External Results
Shipley Park
13 Jan 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:17   Joe Rainsford U20MHeanor-3.0 
226:30   Nicholas Baker V35MNorth Derbyshire16.3 
326:42   Rod Harris V40MLong Eaton26.7 
427:08   Oliver Teasel SENMNorth Derbyshire9.2 
527:10   Matthew Bickerstaff U20MRipley1.0 
627:18   Ashley Deeming V40MHeanor3.3 
727:36   Adam Biggs SENMHeanor20.6 
827:42   Gordon Irvine SENMThames Valley/Belper2.0 
927:51   Tim Clayton V50MNorth Derbyshire/Midland Masters2.7 
1027:55   Liam Hodson V35MSutton-in-Ashfield30.8 
1128:01   Lee Morris V35MNorth Derbyshire26.3 
1228:22   Michael Geoghegan SENMNorth Derbyshire/Portobello1.4 
1328:32   Mark Boot U23MLong Eaton4.4 
1428:42   Paul Clarke V35MAmber Valley & Erewash19.0 
1528:50   Dean Taylor V35MRipley3.4 
1628:52   Dean Cross V40MSutton-in-Ashfield3.2 
1728:54   Matthew Cartwright V35MDerwent Runners (Derby)2.6 
1829:02   Ian Monaghan V40MChesterfield/North Derbyshire4.9 
2029:14   Sarah Harris V35WLong Eaton/Sale Harriers Manchester/Midland Masters17.7 
2129:18   Lee Perkins V35MHeanor27.1 
1929:28   Ian Hunter V35MKimberley3.2 
2229:47   Luke Beresford SENMRipley0.2 
2329:52   Robert Fox V50MLong Eaton/Midland Masters7.0 
2429:55   Martin Dawson V35MNorth Derbyshire-1.3 
2529:58   Sean Martin SENMSutton Runners35.0 
2630:01   Patrick Fitzgerald V45MLong Eaton6.4 
2730:01   Jack Dakin U20MBelper0.9 
2830:11   Colin Ward V35MIlkeston23.1 
2930:18   Andy Parkin V40MBelper16.3 
3030:28   Liz Lilley SENWMansfield  
3130:31   Oliver Meek SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)4.8 
3230:38   Robert Coxon SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)36.0 
3330:39   Antony Robinson SENMMansfield/Ryston/Dundee Hawkhill5.0 
3430:40   Jonathon Curtis V40MHeanor10.9 
3530:41   Mike Richmond SENMHeanor36.0 
3630:45   Ian Duffin V35MRipley9.6 
3730:48   Gary Brown V35MRipley36.0 
3830:55   Simon Croft V50MMatlock8.0 
3930:57   Andrew Lessiter V40MMatlock25.3 
4030:59   Dave Boot V45MLong Eaton7.8 
4131:05   Lisa Palmer-Blount V35WHeanor/Derby/Midland Masters3.0 
4231:13   Chris Wardle V35MWirksworth29.8 
4331:17   Richard Wilkinson V50MLong Eaton17.2 
4431:19   Carl Wright SENMKimberley17.0 
4531:30   Krishna Mahadevan V45MBelper22.3 
4631:32   Paul ChristmasV40MWirksworth  
4731:32   Richard Howe SENMLong Eaton4.3 
4831:40   Sarah Terry SENWLong Eaton11.2 
4931:52   Simon Edwards V50MBelper8.9 
5032:08   Steve Bennett V50MNorth Derbyshire12.1 
5132:10   Jack ClaySENMWirksworth  
5232:10   Robert Roper V40MSutton-in-Ashfield13.1 
5332:14   Joshua Harrison U15MChesapeake36.0 
5432:29   Oliver Paul Astley V35MDerwent Runners (Derby)8.3 
5532:30   Andrew Rose SENMBelper36.0 
5632:32   Michelle Willcocks SENWSutton-in-Ashfield4.0 
5732:34   Simon Neumann SENMHeanor36.0 
5832:40   John Birch V50MMatlock/Wirksworth10.8 
5932:40   Jonathan Pitts V45MIlkeston27.3 
6032:48   Simon Davis V50MIlkeston19.7 
6132:49   Peter Webb SENMLong Eaton36.0 
6232:50   Laetitia Moakes V35WSutton-in-Ashfield13.4 
6332:51   Tim Raynor V45MMansfield8.0 
6432:52   Glen WestonV45MKimberley  
6532:53   Neil Shipley V45MChesapeake12.6 
6633:20   Martin Penny V40MRipley6.5 
6733:23   James Alan Thorneycroft V55MMatlock8.5 
6833:24   Richard Charlesworth V40MHeanor13.5 
6933:26   Sally Elizabeth Hopkins SENWMansfield34.7 
7033:28   Dave Spencer V50MWirksworth14.2 
7133:34   Wendy Roethenbaugh V45WHeanor/Shelton6.6 
7233:35   Ryan Ball SENMRipley5.8 
7333:36   John Gorman V60MNorth Derbyshire12.0 
7433:39   Edward Godber V35MHeanor8.8 
7533:43   Amer Armoush V50MBelper33.3 
7633:50   Deborah Lock V40WNorth Derbyshire14.1 
7733:53   Martin Barradell SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)3.4 
7833:56   Paul Mercer V35MHeanor10.9 
7934:04   Rob Cockayne V60MSutton-in-Ashfield33.7 
8034:11   Michael Lockwood SENMLong Eaton10.4 
8134:16   Dan-Fung Chan SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)/Hoad Hill8.6 
8234:17   Chris SummersSENMWirksworth  
8334:18   Ben McVaySENMIlkeston  
8434:19   Matthew NightingaleSENMIlkeston  
8534:21   Michael Earley SENMIlkeston3.2 
8634:27   Paul Alexander V50MNorth Derbyshire13.0 
8734:31   Martin A Lea V45MMatlock17.4 
8834:33   Mark Tomlinson V40MRipley36.0 
8934:40   Darren Knight V40MChesapeake12.7 
9034:41   Theresa K Hempsall V45WBelper33.9 
9134:42   Brendan Moore SENMIlkeston7.2 
9234:43   Lucy Taylor SENWRipley10.6 
9334:44   Nicola Jane Wright SENWNorth Derbyshire29.8 
9434:47   Claire Watson SENWSutton-in-Ashfield6.6 
9534:51   Leonie Shipley U23WDerby/Chesapeake/Sheffield Hallam Uni7.5 
9634:54   David Watson V45MNorth Derbyshire29.5 
9734:56   Nicholas Raj V40MDerwent Runners (Derby)6.5 
9834:58   Gavin Brian Elliott V35MBelper10.0 
9935:02   Philip Layton SENMRipley29.3 
10035:07   Tom HawkinsSENMWirksworth  
10135:10   Malcolm Weir V65MBelper9.4 
10235:25   Michael Kuszynski V50MMatlock  
10335:31   Kevin Johnson V40MIlkeston8.9 
10435:34   Fiona Alexander V40WRipley19.5 
10535:35   Glenda Alton V50WHeanor28.9 
10635:37   Phil Abbott V35MLong Eaton19.4 
10735:44   Peter Johnston SENMWirksworth24.3 
10835:53   Dan Gooch SENMKimberley16.5 
10935:56   Andrew Dakin V50MBelper21.0 
11035:59   Nicky Dick V50WMatlock16.7 
11136:01   Tony Donaldson V45MIlkeston13.2 
11236:02   Alan Bower V55MIlkeston17.5 
11336:03   Jill Burke V50WHeanor/Midland Masters9.7 
11436:09   Wayne Yearwood V55MRipley19.4 
11536:10   Paul Burchell V50MLong Eaton11.7 
11636:13   Catherine Benson V45WLong Eaton18.3 
11736:21   David Riley V55MLong Eaton9.6 
11836:23   Nick Fellows V40MDerwent Runners (Derby)36.0 
11936:26   Julian Wood V50MMansfield24.2 
12036:30   Steve Monaghan V50MNorth Derbyshire36.0 
12136:34   Joanne Wharton-Howett V40WRipley12.1 
12236:36   Phil Butt V50MBelper14.5 
12336:39   Yvonne Hobday V50WHeanor28.0 
12436:48   Tony HarperV50MKimberley  
12537:04   Rob SharrattV50MIlkeston  
12637:07   Jeremy Bateman V55MRipley30.9 
12737:10   Karl Hopkinson V40MRipley36.0 
12837:14   Gareth Wing V35MNorth Derbyshire12.4 
12937:18   Cathy Cresswell V40WRipley13.6 
13037:29   Andrew Nash V40MBelper13.3 
13137:31   Chris Mellors V65MHeanor22.0 
13237:34   Geoff Stone V60MBelper34.7 
13337:41   Neil Chaplin V50MNorth Derbyshire22.5 
13437:47   John Hay V45MLong Eaton10.1 
13537:51   Stuart Shipley V50MChesapeake16.0 
13638:03   Robert D Pearce V40MBelper16.3 
13738:07   Clive Russell V70MMatlock33.8 
13838:17   Philip Sugden V45MLong Eaton27.9 
13938:20   Esther Jane Broughton V35WRipley8.7 
14038:24   Tim Boursnell V45MBelper15.9 
14138:26   Ryan Smith SENMRipley32.8 
14238:30   Simon Hackett V40MBelper14.6 
14338:36   Michelle Curran SENWSutton-in-Ashfield36.0 
14438:37   Paul Coe V50MIlkeston14.2 
14538:41   Catherine Rowe V55WLong Eaton24.0 
14638:45   Joanne Potter V40WHeanor12.0 
14738:46   Dennis Holmes V45MRipley11.7 
14838:47   Neil Thurlow SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)36.0 
14938:50   Ian Bown V40MChesapeake20.4 
15038:57   Jan Forrester V60WMatlock18.4 
15139:06   Carrie Wing SENWNorth Derbyshire16.7 
15239:10   Bill H Sheppard V55MLong Eaton18.4 
15339:12   Paul Beasley V50MSutton-in-Ashfield36.0 
15439:15   Richard Thorpe V40MNorth Derbyshire17.1 
15539:16   Robert Softley SENMChesapeake17.9 
15639:17   Alan Smith V55MHeanor36.0 
15739:20   Paul Fentam V45MChesapeake36.0 
15839:35   Tina Green V45WMansfield36.0 
15939:38   Phil Walters SENMLong Eaton36.0 
16039:49   Rob Gooch V45MKimberley12.5 
16139:53   Beverley Dawes V50WSutton-in-Ashfield36.0 
16239:54   Eva MoncasterSENWWirksworth  
16339:55   Trevor Hiscox V50MMansfield21.8 
16440:12   Tony Staniland V70MSutton-in-Ashfield22.1 
16540:16   Rebecca Nightingale SENWIlkeston36.0 
16640:25   Kevin Loftus V50MNorth Derbyshire/Police20.2 
16740:34   Richard Bower V50MIlkeston12.6 
16840:54   Colin Sinnott V60MNorth Derbyshire/Nene Valley20.8 
16941:03   John BushV65MIlkeston  
17041:15   Peter Newby V45MRipley36.0 
17141:17   Georgina Bestwick V35WBelper22.1 
17241:19   Amanda Gallagher V45WChesapeake24.9 
17341:50   James Turton V40MIlkeston24.2 
17441:55   Rosemary Arris-Pratt V50WBelper19.7 
17541:55   Colin Webster V40MRipley/Police  
17642:01   Amy MoselySENWChesapeake  
17742:16   Julie Goodwin V45WMatlock36.0 
17842:36   Catherine Hughes V40WIlkeston19.2 
17942:40   Edward Buda V35MIlkeston/Unattached19.1 
18042:54   Maddy Collinge V60WMansfield19.6 
18143:06   Dawn Morland V35WHeanor36.0 
18243:10   Kathryn Hardy V40WDerwent Runners (Derby)36.0 
18343:12   Damian Cowlishaw V45MLong Eaton20.1 
18443:31   Sue Spencer V50WNorth Derbyshire32.1 
18543:41   Rose NormanSENWBelper  
18643:45   Vicky Leach SENWRipley36.0 
18743:54   Jill Langley V55WNorth Derbyshire28.7 
18844:00   Jackie Ward V40WIlkeston36.0 
18944:21   Eleanor Robinson V65WRipley18.0 
19044:25   Emily Williams SENWIlkeston36.0 
19144:35   Michael Andrew V45MIlkeston23.5 
19245:39   Bev Warwick V50WNorth Derbyshire22.7 
19345:42   Liz Ward V35WDerwent Runners (Derby)36.0 
19446:06   Emma Hagger V35WWirksworth36.0 
19546:25   Louise Shipley V50WChesapeake30.9 
19646:25   Michael Bird V55MSutton-in-Ashfield36.0 
19747:30   Ron Smith V60MNorth Derbyshire35.5 
19848:47   Paul Nicholls V45MKimberley28.3 
19949:02   Lindsay Adcock SENWDerwent Runners (Derby)18.2 
20049:42   Suzanne Greenhalgh V35WNorth Derbyshire29.8 
20150:03   Antoinette Franco V35WRipley34.3 
20250:17   Joanna Southcott V35WBelper36.0 
20350:45   Rachel Davis V45WIlkeston26.4 
20451:38   Catherine Pegg V60WChesapeake36.0 
20559:22   Dawn Bower V45WIlkeston24.6 
20666:04   Douglas Spalding V70MIlkeston36.0