North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Acklam
3 Mar 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
136:53Fergus Roberts U20MRichmond & Zetland-3.5 
237:07Gregory Jayasuriya SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland-3.9 
338:27Adam MitchellSENMMidd/Mandale  
438:45Paul Bentley V35MNorth York Moors38.7 
539:03Michael Bleasby U20MShildon34.1 
639:18Christopher Rumsey SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland3.7 
739:52James Wilson SENMLoftus & Whitby2.8 
840:51Andrew Buckley V35MRichmond & Zetland3.7 
941:11Derek McGirlV45MRich & Zet  
1041:24Dez Fielden V40MAycliffe1.8 
1141:55Michael Joyeux SENMQuakers-0.3 
1242:04Rob Atkin SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland30.2 
1342:09Paul Kitson V45MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)30.1 
1443:06Joe Blackett V45MNorth York Moors/Dark Peak7.2 
1543:10Scott Boyd SENMBillingham7.4 
1643:15Rob Williamson V45MLoftus & Whitby/North East Vets4.9 
1743:16Bryan Astill V45MHartlepool12.4 
1843:26Darren Armstrong V35MHartlepool4.2 
1944:07David Lake V40MHartlepool26.1 
2044:12David Hack V35MRichmond & Zetland1.4 
2144:15Tim Lowes V40MNorth York Moors45.5 
2244:23Gary Dack V45MBillingham4.9 
2344:27Clive Thornton V45MFell Runners Association/Esk Valley/New Marske5.6 
2444:43Darren Bell V40MNew Marske14.0 
2544:56Steve Hardy V35MLoftus & Whitby6.3 
2645:11Stephan Tomaszewski V50MThirsk & Sowerby6.4 
2745:25Stephen King V45MBillingham10.3 
2845:32Vincent Mullan U23MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland7.5 
2945:33Michael Thompson V40MTeesdale11.2 
3045:39Walter Busuttil V50MThirsk & Sowerby18.0 
3145:48Tom Herbert V35MLoftus & Whitby/New Marske8.1 
3245:57Neil Duffield V50MLoftus & Whitby19.5 
3346:05Merv Burn V45MThirsk & Sowerby50.6 
3446:13Sascha Brame V45MBillingham35.9 
3546:22Robert Burn V55MThirsk & Sowerby10.6 
3646:26Ben Jones V35MDarlington Tri11.4 
3746:50Mark Evans V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland14.9 
3847:13David Todd V40MQuakers11.6 
3947:29David Whittle V50MQuakers11.6 
4047:34Steven Smith SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland15.7 
4147:45Karl Edwards V55MHartlepool5.9 
4247:55Graham Bell V55MDarlington H/Northern Masters15.4 
4448:04Kenneth Stephenson V50MBillingham12.7 
4548:09John Davis V40MHartlepool14.5 
4648:15Mike KavanaghV50MM'bro & Cleve  
4748:28Jack Hutton U20MHartlepool7.0 
4848:39John ManfieldV40MH'Pool Burn Road  
4948:48Michael Good V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland9.9 
5049:06Rob Lickley V35MRichmond & Zetland/Thirsk & Sowerby12.7 
5149:17Glenn ChristieSENMDarlington Tri Club  
5249:20Christopher Adams V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland44.8 
5349:36Darren Stockdale SENMQuakers13.9 
5449:51David Wallace V55MHartlepool8.9 
5550:01Malcolm Peggs V55MLoftus & Whitby18.5 
5650:03Peter Greenan V45MBillingham14.5 
5750:04Graham Park V45MQuakers17.1 
5850:06Paul Levett V40MNorth York Moors10.7 
5950:23Graham Robinson V55MThirsk & Sowerby28.5 
6050:31Allen HowardV60MLoftus & Whitby  
6150:56Grant McTaggartV45MDarlington Tri Club  
6251:32Richard Morrissey U20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland14.6 
6351:47Martyn Coy V40MThirsk & Sowerby16.4 
6451:58Nigel Shaw V50MHartlepool15.8 
6552:17Martin Knox SENMAycliffe14.2 
6652:24Eddie Meehan V60MNorth York Moors15.7 
6753:03Peter Johnson V55MHartlepool20.2 
6853:27Mark Armstrong SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland39.5 
6953:33Jimmy O'Brien V50MLoftus & Whitby26.5 
7053:39Richard Cousins V45MDarlington Tri47.1 
7153:42Kevin Greenall V60MAycliffe21.6 
7253:56Wayne D'arcy V35MNorth York Moors23.8 
7354:10Stephen Hutchinson V40MDarlington H29.6 
7454:26Mark Brown V35MNorth York Moors11.3 
7555:16Steven Scott V40MThirsk & Sowerby25.6 
7655:26Graeme Surtees V50MHartlepool16.5 
7756:46Bryan Miller SENMThirsk & Sowerby17.7 
7857:51Christopher Sharp V50MHartlepool19.3 
7958:55Tony Slater V55MNew Marske24.7 
8059:19Mark Skull V40MBillingham  
8160:53Ian Barnes V75MDarlington H/VAA North East26.3 
8265:42Stephen Armstrong V60MHartlepool51.9 
43NTPaul Smith V50MLoftus & Whitby15.8 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:59Charles Pasco U17MNew Marske29.8 
221:11Dean Newton U17MQuakers1.2 
321:18Robert Scarborough U17MScarborough39.6 
421:28Shane Hicks U17MLoftus & Whitby53.7 
521:57Joe FinnU17MM'bro & Cleve  
622:20Benjamin Ward U17MHartlepool1.8 
723:31Thomas Harker U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)52.1 
823:34Keir Farrier U15MNew Marske51.6 
924:09Stephen McDougall U17MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland0.5 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:38Patrick Wilson U15MNew Marske43.8 
211:01Sam Garratt U15MNew Marske5.3 
311:08James Wood U15MDarlington H29.3 
411:13Joe O'Hara U15MDarlington H30.0 
511:15Josh McMillan U15MNew Marske42.0 
611:39Ethan Edwards U15MShildon46.7 
711:51Luke Hack U15MRichmond & Zetland0.4 
812:01Callum Martin U15MBillingham33.4 
912:17Matthew Crawford U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)29.4 
1012:29Thomas Geldart U15MNew Marske49.8 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:06Joshua Cowperthwaite U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-1.9 
29:22Reece Curtis U13MNew Marske29.9 
39:26Kyle Richardson U13MScarborough29.8 
49:43Adam Mcmillan U13MNew Marske48.9 
59:47Ben Bergstrand U13MNew Marske-0.6 
69:54Harry Robson U13MRichmond & Zetland17.4 
710:23Josh Noble U13MNew Marske43.6 
810:24Oscar Brown U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)26.7 
910:45Sam Clapton U13MScarborough41.4 
1011:04Ben Palmer U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)1.2 
1111:04Adam Cowperthwaite U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)35.8 
1211:57Joseph Kelsey U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)53.0 
1312:33James Martin U13MBillingham31.5 
1413:10James Geldart U13MNew Marske53.1 
1513:27Ryan Brockbank U13MBillingham14.1 
ZXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:03George Geldart U11MNew Marske51.3 
27:07Kai Hilbert U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)46.6 
37:08Sam Graham U11MDarlington H41.8 
47:09Dominic Shipman U11MNew Marske4.1 
57:24Archie Hunt U13MRichmond & Zetland50.5 
67:30Louis Braida U11MScarborough53.3 
77:34Adam Wanless U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)44.6 
87:49Benjamin Johnson U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)9.2 
107:50Christopher Lowes U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)48.6 
97:50Ryan McMillan U11MNew Marske54.0 
118:14Ben Massey U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)12.4 
128:20James SkullU11MMarsh House  
138:25Max Butler U11MBillingham7.2 
148:52Daniel Brazukas U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)42.0 
159:22Riley HoldenU11MMidd/Mandale  
ZXC M65
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
127:09Dave Bell V65MRedcar47.6 
228:30Geoff Bullock V65MThirsk & Sowerby19.0 
329:10Danny Gordon V65MQuakers23.5 
429:38Mike Willis V65MScarborough54.0 
535:30Ray Todd V75MAycliffe37.0 
642:28Leslie Gordon V70MBillingham54.0 
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
121:43Bronwen Owen U17WScarborough-0.4 
221:51Kerry Matthew V35WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)40.7 
324:19Sue Phillips V50WDarlington H15.4 
424:31Nicola Kent V40WLoftus & Whitby23.4 
525:02Emily Alderson U17WDarlington Tri24.9 
625:02Linda Noble V45WDarlington H13.7 
725:14Lucy Thompson SENWQuakers16.4 
825:18Julia Jackson V40WLoftus & Whitby17.4 
925:38Bethany Brown U20WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)7.5 
1025:49Sarah Black V40WHartlepool35.3 
1126:43Grace Cuff U17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)26.9 
1227:18Susan Dick V35WLoftus & Whitby16.9 
1327:21Nicolette Hollindale SENWQuakers15.6 
1427:21Joanne Stewart SENWDarlington Tri11.5 
1527:22Lesley Strickland V45WHartlepool16.1 
1627:26Isabel Pearse U17WNew Marske51.2 
1727:43Pamela Costello V55WRedcar20.4 
1827:45Fiona Wilson V40WRichmond & Zetland18.4 
1928:11Petra Eriksson V35WNorth York Moors20.8 
2028:16Sharon Stephenson V40WHartlepool18.6 
2128:25Michelle McTaggartV45WDarlington Tri Club  
2228:28Joanna Bamlett SENWJesmond/Middlesbrough & Cleveland16.4 
2328:29Wendy Bake V40WAycliffe31.4 
2428:45Charlie Albinson SENWLoftus & Whitby38.2 
2528:49Jo Beddow V35WHartlepool18.3 
2628:55Andrea Ansell V40WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland53.9 
2728:57Carol A Palin V35WLoftus & Whitby21.4 
2829:02Emma Morley V45WDarlington H17.8 
2929:11Tracy Glaister V45WBillingham24.1 
3029:42Nicola Darragh SENWMiddlesbrough & Cleveland16.5 
3129:51Naomi Miles U23WAycliffe7.9 
3230:02Shelley McCormack SENWAycliffe20.2 
3330:11Pat Kirby V60WThirsk & Sowerby35.8 
3430:30Heather Brakenbury V35WBillingham53.4 
3530:44Tara Louise Oxley SENWBillingham19.9 
3631:19Carolyn MorrisonV50WThirsk  
3731:51Lisa Dawkins V35WHartlepool52.2 
3831:56Liz Jordan V50WBillingham23.4 
3932:04Jan Naisbett V45WHartlepool54.0 
4032:13Sarah Herrington U17WScarborough54.0 
4132:16Megan Lightfoot U20WBillingham19.4 
4232:32Caroline Surtees V45WHartlepool22.4 
4333:24Amanda Waller V50WNew Marske14.8 
4433:52Alison Jane Ramage SENWBillingham53.1 
4534:08Christine Richardson V55WBillingham25.6 
4634:40Christine Burn V55WThirsk & Sowerby27.0 
4734:45Claire Gillan SENWThirsk & Sowerby22.2 
4834:47Faith Coy V35WThirsk & Sowerby23.3 
4938:57Emma Joyeux SENWQuakers26.5 
5039:56Susan Clark V55WQuakers29.6 
5141:55Rose Rutherford V60WDarlington H50.3 
ZXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:24Emma Clapton U15WScarborough23.4 
212:35Mikayla Jordens U15WDarlington H17.4 
313:10Hannah Mainprize U15WScarborough7.2 
413:34Ellie McLeronU15WMidd/Mandale  
517:28Rebecca Mooney U15WBillingham35.9 
620:17Amy Green U15WBillingham  
720:19Amy Harris U15WBillingham54.0 
ZXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:36Libby Hedger U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)29.2 
29:50Stella Jones U13WDarlington H/Emlyn23.8 
39:54Rebekah Kitchener U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)39.7 
49:56Frances Bell U13WNew Marske26.2 
510:05Katie Noble U13WDarlington H32.1 
610:27Laura Kirkham U13WRichmond & Zetland22.9 
710:29Isabel Wherritt U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Newcastle Uni20.9 
810:33Eli Barnbrook U13WNew Marske9.5 
910:42Ellie Phillips U13WDarlington H13.6 
1111:04Natasha Kent U13WLoftus & Whitby54.0 
1211:09Eleanor West U13WRichmond & Zetland48.6 
1311:19Chloe Calvert-Best U13WScarborough47.3 
1411:35Samantha Glaister U13WBillingham35.8 
1511:46Courtney Johnson U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)44.7 
1612:13Kate Thornton U13WNew Marske54.0 
1712:41Vanessa Roper U13WRichmond & Zetland47.5 
1812:45Lucy Surtees U13WHartlepool41.6 
1913:22Anna Harrison U13WRichmond & Zetland28.8 
2014:46Emily Baldwin U13WRichmond & Zetland  
10NTKathryn Stewart U13WRichmond & Zetland53.0 
ZXC U11W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:13Jasmine Kent U11WLoftus & Whitby36.8 
27:20Megan Noble U11WDarlington H16.9 
37:26Eliza Withers U11WRichmond & Zetland33.0 
47:45Amy Corcoran U11WScarborough39.9 
58:03Jade Hall U11WShildon21.8 
68:07Chloe Fairclough U11WShildon16.4 
78:13Daisy HillU11WMidd/Mandale  
88:17Betty Bergstrand U11WNew Marske4.0 
98:22Katy Greer U11WBillingham48.3 
108:26Laura ShortU11WMarsh House  
118:38Kate Murphy U11WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)  
128:59Charlotte Kelsey U11WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)43.0 
139:23Sophie Glaister U11WBillingham28.4 
149:28Bethany Coleman U13WBillingham54.0 
159:45Laura Walker U11WNew Marske