North Yorkshire and South Durham League External Results
Darlington
18 Nov 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:35   Paul White SENMMiddlesbrough (Mandale)7.7 
229:00   Gregory Jayasuriya SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland-3.6 
329:20   Matthew Jones U23MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland28.7 
429:38   Paul Lowe V40MNorth York Moors0.7 
529:57   Alan Piggford SENMNew Marske18.0 
630:01   Drew Inglis SENMDarlington H-0.7 
730:07   Dean Moore SENMNorth York Moors21.8 
830:13   Richard DarlingSENMH'Pool Burn Road   
930:31   Christopher Rumsey SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland-0.4 
1030:43   Andrew Buckley V35MRichmond & Zetland3.0 
1131:13   James Wilson SENMLoftus & Whitby0.8 
1231:26   Derek McGirlV45MRich & Zet   
1331:32   Paul Butler V45MLoftus & Whitby7.7 
1431:44   Andrew Minister V35MHartlepool/Durham Fell Runners8.9 
1532:03   Nicholas Barber SENMBillingham1.4 
1632:15   Kevin Patterson V40MBillingham5.5 
1732:30   Paul Kitson V45MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)17.5 
1832:32   Will CrossanU20MRich & Zet   
1932:51   Michael Lamb V45MHartlepool18.2 
2032:59   Mark Young V35MLoftus & Whitby28.7 
2133:03   Rob Williamson V45MLoftus & Whitby/North East Vets7.4 
2233:04   Tadeusz Zaranko V50MRichmond & Zetland31.3 
2333:05   Rob Atkin SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17.6 
2433:08   Darren Armstrong V35MHartlepool2.9 
2533:17   Dez Fielden V40MAycliffe3.8 
2633:26   David Hack V35MRichmond & Zetland2.1 
2733:30   Colin Taylor V35MDarlington H0.3 
2833:33   Joe Blackett V45MNorth York Moors/Dark Peak9.5 
2934:05   Gareth Foreman SENMHartlepool8.0 
3034:10   David Lake V40MHartlepool19.2 
3134:14   Andrew Lilley SENMHartlepool19.7 
3234:25   Chris Ellis V55MLoftus & Whitby20.7 
3334:28   Michal Ondrej SENMQuakers28.8 
3434:32   Graeme Flatman V50MDarlington Tri21.9 
3534:34   Nigel Wilkinson V35MDarlington Tri36.0 
3634:37   Brian Martin V55MQuakers4.5 
3734:40   Gavin Duffy SENMBillingham28.1 
3834:42   Michael Thompson V40MTeesdale10.0 
3934:52   Paul Darroch SENMRedcar4.3 
4034:56   Darren Cox V35MRichmond & Zetland18.2 
4134:58   Clive Thornton V45MFell Runners Association/Esk Valley/New Marske2.9 
4235:05   Stephen King V45MBillingham7.3 
4335:09   Michael Kavanagh V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18.5 
4435:13   Mark Dawson V40MBeverley21.1 
4535:16   Ben Jones V35MDarlington Tri14.8 
4635:20   Neil Duffield V50MLoftus & Whitby25.4 
4735:25   Gary Dack V45MBillingham4.4 
4835:29   Peter Milburn V50MAycliffe5.3 
4935:39   Vincent Mullan U23MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17.4 
5035:41   Marty JordonV45MM'bro & Cleve   
5135:42   Mark Evans V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland8.9 
5235:52   Nick Mason V45MQuakers5.4 
5336:00   David Baldwin V45MScarborough13.5 
5436:15   Karl Edwards V55MHartlepool5.4 
5536:18   Luke Elliott U23MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland33.1 
5636:24   Robert Moore SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland4.0 
5736:33   Kenneth Stephenson V50MBillingham12.6 
5836:38   Brian Rogers V50MRichmond & Zetland36.0 
5936:53   Trevor Baker V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/North East Vets6.5 
6036:55   John Gray V45MBillingham5.0 
6137:04   Michael Good V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland7.9 
6237:06   Jack Hutton U20MHartlepool4.3 
6337:08   Graham Bell V55MDarlington H/Northern Masters11.8 
6437:11   Shaun Purkiss-McEndoo V45MRichmond & Zetland6.2 
6537:13   Richard Campbell SENMAycliffe6.2 
6637:20   Richard Hambly V45MHartlepool8.2 
6737:21   John K Mansfield V40MHartlepool13.1 
6837:27   Paul Smith V50MLoftus & Whitby17.8 
6937:30   Peter Prior V40MDarlington Tri27.4 
7037:32   David Todd V40MQuakers8.8 
7137:36   Michael Ludgate V60MHartlepool22.5 
7237:48   David Whittle V50MQuakers13.2 
7337:51   Neil McLoughlin V45MDarlington Tri27.6 
7437:54   Tom McGrath V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland33.5 
7538:00   Juris Silous V50MDarlington H36.0 
7638:22   Graham Ewart U23MRichmond & Zetland7.2 
7738:27   Nigel Shaw V50MHartlepool11.6 
7838:36   David Wallace V55MHartlepool10.9 
7938:44   John Burnside V55MAycliffe15.6 
8038:45   Robert Burn V55MThirsk & Sowerby9.4 
8138:50   Malcolm Peggs V55MLoftus & Whitby15.2 
8239:15   Dave Horness V55MLoftus & Whitby36.0 
8339:50   Darren Fairclough V40MEvenwood8.9 
8440:26   Lorenzo WilliamsV45MGuest T.A.B. Norway   
8540:30   Mick DonallyV50MDarlington Tri Club   
8640:39   Michael Garmston SENMDarlington Tri17.5 
8740:43   Neil DouthwaiteV40MShildon   
8840:44   Peter Johnson V55MHartlepool16.1 
8940:47   Kevin Hudson V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland9.9 
9040:55   Kevin Greenall V60MAycliffe36.0 
9140:58   Ian ScottV50MQuakers   
9241:02   Dean John Barclay V40MAycliffe27.5 
9341:10   Richard Cousins V45MDarlington Tri34.5 
9441:22   Stephen Hutchinson V40MDarlington H19.1 
9541:36   Graeme Surtees V50MHartlepool13.7 
9641:37   Nicholas O'Grady V40MNew Marske11.4 
9741:54   Grant McTaggartV45MDarlington Tri Club   
9841:59   Craig Lightfoot V45MBillingham10.9 
9942:10   Jimmy O'Brien V50MLoftus & Whitby20.3 
10042:13   Darren ChapmanV45MDarlington Tri Club   
10142:19   Daz MooreV50MAycliffe R. C.   
10242:48   Alan Bottomley V55MLoftus & Whitby36.0 
10343:21   Trevor Needham V55MAycliffe11.5 
10444:04   Mark Colling V40MQuakers16.6 
10544:22   Gary Minns V50MAycliffe16.5 
10645:17   Chris Minto SENMQuakers7.3 
10746:42   Tony Slater V55MNew Marske20.2 
10848:18   Stephen Armstrong V60MHartlepool36.0 
10949:30   Gareth RichardsonSENMDarlington Tri Club   
11049:43   Ian Hammond SENMQuakers22.6 
11151:02   Ian Hammond SENMQuakers22.6 
11254:05   Gareth RichardsonSENMDarlington Tri Club   
11363:00   Daniel Crane SENMQuakers36.0 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:10   Charles Pasco U17MNew Marske17.1 
223:12   Shane Hicks U17MLoftus & Whitby36.0 
324:07   Robert Scarborough U17MScarborough27.0 
424:32   Liam Watson U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)18.9 
524:38   Joe FinnU17MM'bro & Cleve   
625:39   Joseph Bell U17MShildon33.6 
726:17   Ethan Dalton U17MBeverley26.2 
826:37   Thomas Harker U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)35.8 
928:50   Curtis Arnott U17MBeverley5.1 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:55   Henry Johnson U15MGateshead24.7 
216:35   Sam Garratt U15MNew Marske-0.9 
316:42   James Wood U15MDarlington H16.4 
416:55   Charlie Race U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)11.2 
517:00   Callum Martin U15MBillingham20.6 
617:37   Patrick Wilson U15MNew Marske31.0 
717:41   Josh McMillan U15MNew Marske29.3 
817:59   Matthew Crawford U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)16.8 
918:04   Joe Phillips U15MDarlington H36.0 
1018:20   Luke Hack U15MRichmond & Zetland0.6 
1118:36   Louis Parker U15MDarlington H29.7 
1218:58   Jacob Jardine U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)36.0 
1319:04   Christopher AndersonU15MLoftus & Whitby   
1419:06   Thomas Geldart U15MNew Marske36.0 
1519:33   Toby Watkins U15MRichmond & Zetland  
1619:54   Aaron Auton U15MRichmond & Zetland17.3 
1719:57   George JacksonU15MLoftus & Whitby   
1821:28   James Greer U15MRichmond & Zetland9.7 
1925:12   Ryan Canizo U15MRichmond & Zetland12.9 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:29   Cameron Stainsby U13MShildon18.4 
28:34   Joshua Cowperthwaite U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-3.8 
38:53   Reece Curtis U13MNew Marske17.3 
49:13   Kyle Richardson U13MScarborough21.7 
59:23   Adam Mcmillan U13MNew Marske35.1 
69:34   William Riley U13MRichmond & Zetland28.8 
79:35   Dominic Swinson U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)35.5 
89:35   Oscar Brown U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)13.8 
99:44   Sam Clapton U13MScarborough26.7 
109:48   Adam Cowperthwaite U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)23.2 
119:49   Josh Noble U13MNew Marske31.0 
1210:03   James Geldart U13MNew Marske36.0 
1310:05   Joe Thurlbeck U13MRichmond & Zetland31.4 
1410:34   George Veitch U13MRichmond & Zetland23.1 
1511:01   Thomas Aspin U13MNew Marske7.5 
1611:07   Joe GriffithsU13MThirsk   
1711:59   James Martin U13MBillingham19.3 
1813:18   Daniel Keld U13MBillingham  
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:41   Sam Graham U11MDarlington H29.1 
27:47   Archie Hunt U11MRichmond & Zetland35.8 
37:53   Robert Savage U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)34.6 
48:00   George Geldart U11MNew Marske36.0 
58:01   Dominic Shipman U11MNew Marske0.2 
68:05   Archie Lowe U11MNew Marske-1.9 
78:07   James Davidson U11MRichmond & Zetland17.9 
88:28   Nathan WardU11MDarlington   
98:30   Benjamin Johnson U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2.9 
108:32   Dylan Soley U11MRichmond & Zetland1.9 
118:48   Christopher Lowes U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)32.5 
128:51   Matthew Walker U11MNew Marske7.9 
139:02   Lewis Moore U11MRichmond & Zetland6.4 
149:08   Harrison DickU11MLoftus & Whitby   
159:27   Joseph SawyerU11MDarlington   
169:43   Adam O'HareU11MGuest ???   
1710:01   Jamie WellsU11MGuest ???   
1810:04   Luke O'HareU11MGuest ???   
1910:08   Luke HoneymanU11MNew Marske   
2010:52   David CookeU11MNew Marske   
2110:53   Jack GrayU11MNew Marske   
2211:12   Benjamin Savage U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)  
ZXC M65
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
130:09   Dave Bell V65MRedcar35.1 
234:00   Richard Harvey V70MAycliffe/VAA North East33.0 
336:42   Roy BradleyV65MMidd/Mandale   
440:28   Ray Todd V75MAycliffe29.7 
543:49   Michael Thompson V70MScarborough36.0 
645:09   Leslie Gordon V70MBillingham36.0 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:51   Bronwen Owen U17WScarborough0.9 
224:50   Kerry Matthew V35WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)28.1 
325:45   Kelley Haniver V35WAldershot, Farnham & District/Army5.6 
425:54   Kristina Grant U23WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Tees Valley Tigers28.3 
526:21   Megan Ellis U23WLoftus & Whitby/Sheffield Hallam Uni36.0 
626:42   Carolyn Ollis SENWMiddlesbrough & Cleveland24.0 
726:53   Nicola Kent V40WLoftus & Whitby14.5 
827:01   Zoe Hewitson U20WShildon23.8 
927:12   Sue Phillips V50WDarlington H8.9 
1027:27   Linda Noble V45WDarlington H8.1 
1127:43   Kath Aspin V45WNew Marske6.6 
1227:53   Lucy Thompson SENWQuakers9.6 
1328:04   Jacqueline Keavney V45WSwaledale/Richmond & Zetland12.3 
1428:06   Louise Taylor U17WScarborough28.1 
1528:12   Sarah Black V35WHartlepool27.0 
1628:14   Corinne Murray SENWQuakers15.4 
1728:29   Grace Cuff U17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)23.7 
1828:40   Hannah McLean U17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)36.0 
1928:46   Lisa Bennett V40WNew Marske11.0 
2028:54   Julia Jackson V40WLoftus & Whitby12.2 
2129:12   Elizabeth Wood U20WShildon11.5 
2229:25   Bethany Brown U20WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)8.4 
2329:42   Nicolette Hollindale SENWQuakers9.1 
2430:16   Kyah Hall U20WNew Marske/Cleveland Schs9.3 
2530:20   Sarah Gregory V40WRichmond & Zetland14.7 
2630:23   Valerie Clarke V50WDarlington H10.8 
2730:35   Kendall Arnott U20WBeverley25.8 
2830:49   Susan Dick V35WLoftus & Whitby15.6 
2930:59   Joanna Bamlett SENWJesmond/Middlesbrough & Cleveland13.5 
3031:07   Lesley Strickland V45WHartlepool16.7 
3131:20   Nichole Dawson U17WBeverley9.8 
3231:38   Joanne Goldsmith V40WNew Marske11.5 
3331:50   Fiona Wilson V40WRichmond & Zetland16.7 
3432:20   Michelle McTaggartV45WDarlington Tri Club   
3532:21   Rebecca Ladyman U20WDarlington Tri36.0 
3632:33   Wendy Bake V35WAycliffe20.7 
3732:46   Deborah Clift V45WBillingham15.0 
3833:01   Catherine Clennett V40WBillingham19.8 
3933:04   Carol A Palin V35WLoftus & Whitby22.5 
4033:06   Diane Herrington V35WScarborough36.0 
4133:11   Pat Kirby V60WThirsk & Sowerby23.4 
4233:22   Susan Milburn V50WAycliffe14.2 
4333:24   Charlie Albinson SENWLoftus & Whitby25.8 
4433:38   Emma Morley V45WDarlington H13.3 
4533:49   Sally Dack V45WBillingham17.8 
4634:12   Amber Tuer SENWDarlington Tri  
4734:12   Rachel Bowes SENWDarlington Tri  
4834:15   Megan Lightfoot U20WBillingham21.1 
4934:21   Shelley McCormack SENWAycliffe25.6 
5034:27   Sarah Herrington U17WScarborough36.0 
5134:39   Helen Whitney V40WNew Marske28.8 
5235:00   Tracy Glaister V45WBillingham20.4 
5335:17   Carolyn MorrisonV50WThirsk   
5435:25   Liz Jordan V50WBillingham19.6 
5535:28   Jill Sexton V50WNew Marske25.0 
5635:59   Lisa Dawkins V35WHartlepool36.0 
5736:16   Amanda Jayne Waller V45WNew Marske24.3 
5836:22   Jill Abel V50WBillingham/Middlesbrough & Cleveland19.6 
5936:30   Caroline Surtees V45WHartlepool18.7 
6036:35   Pauline Whittaker V45WRichmond & Zetland13.9 
6136:43   Christine Burn V55WThirsk & Sowerby24.6 
6236:44   Emma Hosking SENWBillingham36.0 
6336:51   Jan Naisbett V45WHartlepool36.0 
Page: 1 2