ERRA Women's 6-Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Coldfield
13 Apr 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.819KL SW L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:48   Laura Whittle SENWRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Loughborough Students8.5 
216:25   Claire Duck SENWLeeds City-0.1 
316:31   Amy Campbell SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students4.0 
416:32   Montana Jones SENWAldershot, Farnham & District19.3 
516:36   Ashley Gibson SENWMorpeth/Gateshead1.5 
616:42   Emily Hosker-Thornhill U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-0.6 
716:55   Laura Jane Smith U23WNotts8.2 
816:57   Emily Loughnan SENWWest 4/Australia36.0 
916:58   Claire Jacobs SENWTipton32.5 
1017:01   Jacqueline Fairchild SENWTrafford-0.6 
1117:09   Laura Brenton SENWSouthampton0.8 
1217:10   Tessa Robinson SENWSalford H7.1 
1317:11   Tessa Clarke SENWWolverhampton & Bilston3.4 
1417:12   Jade Allen U23WRotherham36.0 
1517:23   Iona Lake U20WCity of Norwich/Birmingham Uni0.5 
1617:27   Nicole Roberts U23WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni3.2 
1717:29   Zoe Chandler U20WStratford-upon-Avon12.2 
1817:31   Rachael Burns SENWLiverpool H2.5 
1917:32   Helen Smith SENWKeighley & Craven4.1 
2017:36   Julia Jagger SENWHallamshire/Trafford5.0 
2117:43   Annabel Granger V35WBristol & West2.5 
2217:50   Halina Rees U20WFife/Aberdeen Uni/Kingdom Athletics5.1 
2317:55   Anna Lupton SENWBarrow & Furness9.2 
2417:57   Natasha Peters SENWBedford & County18.0 
2518:06   Linda Howell SENWBournville Harriers20.6 
2618:08   Melanie Wood U20WAldershot, Farnham & District6.8 
2718:27   Hilary Mott SENWCLC Striders8.8 
2818:28   Grace France SENWBristol & West/Bristol Uni33.4 
2918:28   Josephine Rhodes SENWBelgrave8.7 
3018:34   Victoria Carter V40WSerpentine7.0 
3118:36   Karen Ellison SENWHerne Hill10.1 
3218:37   Sally Appleton (was Hogan) U20WBromsgrove & Redditch9.6 
3318:45   Carol Glover SENWSwansea24.5 
3418:58   Carys Hughes U23WLes Croupiers2.0 
3519:03   Paulina Golec SENWCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds29.0 
3619:08   Helen Armitage V35WSale Harriers Manchester8.0 
3719:20   Paula Richardson V35WCoventry/Midland Masters13.1 
3819:24   Rebecca Middleton U23WRotherham/Leeds Uni36.0 
3919:39   Catherine Howard SENWKnowsley13.5 
4019:43   Shauna Murphy SENWSalford H28.8 
4119:44   Sarah Kiriluk SENWSerpentine/Belgium27.7 
4219:56   Julia Johnson V50WHolmfirth10.1 
4320:11   Yvonne Scarrott V45WHarborough10.1 
4420:22   Leonie Shipley U23WDerby/Chesapeake/Sheffield Hallam Uni6.3 
4520:52   Laura Leslie SENWBournville Harriers11.2 
4620:59   Amanda Jones SENWSwansea/Army33.5 
4721:00   Sandra McDougallSENWDISQUALIFIED  
4821:08   Lindsey Harper U23WNotts31.3 
4921:09   Michelle Murphy V45WLiverpool H12.3 
5021:25   Sarah Hopcroft U23WBirchfield H36.0 
5121:46   Vicki Goodwin V35WBelgrave/Achilles22.9 
5222:12   Chloe Morley SENWDerby36.0 
5322:19   Sara Atkins SENWKenilworth Runners19.3 
5422:39   Kate WainwrightSENWWolverham B  
5523:23   Sheela Hobden V35WKenilworth Runners31.2 
5623:42   Jean Fleming V50WSolihull & Small Heath36.0 
5724:37   Rozenn Allerton V50WWolverhampton & Bilston31.6 
5826:17   Carole Williams V60WVale Royal23.5 
5926:55   Tracey Marie Higgins V45WSphinx36.0 
4.819KL SW L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:39   Katrina Wootton SENWCoventry/Coventry Uni/Bedford & County6.4 
215:48   Laura Weightman U23WMorpeth-3.1 
316:14   Emily Pidgeon SENWAldershot, Farnham & District34.4 
417:10   Annabelle Grady SENWRotherham/St. Mary's Uni28.4 
517:18   Victoria Pritchard SENWShaftesbury Barnet/St. Albans Striders4.1 
617:20   Kelly Grant SENWCity of Norwich11.0 
717:21   Rachel Robinson U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3.2 
817:27   Becky Phillips SENWSerpentine30.0 
1017:36   Elysia Harrison SENWSwansea/Army/Witney22.7 
917:36   Bev Simons V40WSalford H/Bolton6.6 
1117:44   Katie Parry SENWLeeds City23.9 
1217:44   Katie Mellor SENWThames Valley/Leicester Uni/York Acorn7.3 
1317:45   Ellie Monks SENWSouthampton4.9 
1417:54   Sarah Howard SENWLiverpool H6.0 
1517:55   Anna Burton U20WBristol Uni27.2 
1617:55   Rachel Humphreys SENWBedford & County/North Herts21.2 
1717:56   Emily Beedham SENWTrafford9.0 
1818:04   Jane Fanning V35WSerpentine26.4 
1918:10   Ellie Wilson U20WBarrow & Furness/Durham Uni36.0 
2018:36   Lucy Hack U23WDerby/Leeds Beckett Uni32.7 
2118:37   Cath Holden SENWTipton7.5 
2218:40   Ciara Dullaghan U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Oxford Brookes Uni/Lagan Valle36.0 
2318:41   Dannii Johnson U20WBirchfield H36.0 
2418:45   Katie Green SENWKeighley & Craven27.0 
2518:45   Melanie James V45WBournville Harriers5.6 
2618:45   Charlotte Taylor-Green SENWBristol & West/Mendip0.1 
2718:49   Jennifer Spence U23WFife/Abertay Uni3.6 
2818:53   Alison Heydenrych V35WBelgrave/South Africa36.0 
2918:54   Joanne Clamp SENWNotts7.5 
3018:55   Fiona Bell U20WHallamshire36.0 
3118:56   Rose O'Brien SENWBelgrave/Australia18.7 
3219:10   Katy Barden SENWBromsgrove & Redditch6.2 
3319:14   Claire Bruce V35WLes Croupiers9.1 
3319:21   Rachel Chambers SENWSale Harriers Manchester36.0 
3519:30   Deborah Blakeman V35WWolverhampton & Bilston24.0 
3619:31   Katie Samuelson V35WCambridge & Coleridge10.3 
3719:44   Susie Macara SENWSerpentine36.0 
3820:08   Julia Wedmore U23WHerne Hill/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds5.1 
3820:17   Rebecca Freeman V35WSolihull & Small Heath/Worcester12.7 
4020:29   Karen Brooks V50WHarborough/Midland Masters9.0 
4120:52   Lesley Ewart V55WHolmfirth12.8 
4220:57   Miranda Stoddart U20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield33.5 
4321:02   Sharon Samson SENWKnowsley10.4 
4421:07   Natalie Leanne Raynor SENWRotherham36.0 
4521:12   Louise Geldart SENWSalford H25.6 
4621:13   Nicola Thorpe SENWDerby34.4 
4721:19   Marie Ann Matthews SENWKenilworth Runners5.5 
4821:19   Rachel Gibson SENWWolverhampton & Bilston22.2 
4921:32   Julie Lambourne V50WNotts24.4 
5021:33   Dawn Compton V45WStratford-upon-Avon36.0 
5121:52   Laura Gale V35WBournville Harriers11.4 
5222:36   Julie Rogers V45WBirchfield H/Midland Masters23.0 
5322:37   Rebecca King U23WSwansea23.8 
5423:59   Karen Dalby V50WLiverpool H17.7 
5524:04   Rebecca Reynolds V40WCLC Striders17.4 
5624:47   Christine Thomas V40WSphinx35.6 
5725:14   Trish Morgan V40WWolverhampton & Bilston36.0 
5725:46   Pauline Dable V65WKenilworth Runners24.1 
5926:18   Diane Newsham V45WVale Royal36.0 
4.819KL SW L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:02   Stephanie Twell SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-2.9 
216:17   Andrea Whitcombe V40WSwansea12.5 
316:19   Susan Partridge SENWLeeds City7.0 
416:57   Becky Straw U20WBirchfield H1.0 
517:06   Jenny Spink SENWBristol & West-0.9 
617:16   Ellie Grubb SENWCity of Norwich9.4 
717:27   Samantha Hughes U23WRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni2.7 
817:28   Helen Sharpe SENWFife5.1 
917:32   Laura Gent U20WAldershot, Farnham & District1.3 
1017:50   Elizabeth Egan SENWLiverpool H/Ireland9.5 
1117:56   Estelle Malm SENWSalford H29.9 
1218:06   Megan McBrien U20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield4.0 
1318:12   Lisa Da Silva SENWThames Valley4.7 
1418:14   Emma Holt SENWMorpeth4.7 
1518:31   Hannah Martin SENWTrafford13.9 
1618:43   Marina Johnson SENWSerpentine8.1 
1718:44   Poppy Disley-May U20WAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
1818:45   Georgie Salmon SENWBristol & West27.7 
1919:00   Dani Rasgauski V35WStratford-upon-Avon36.0 
2019:03   Louise Blizzard V35WBelgrave/Police6.3 
2119:08   Steph Spencer V40WDerby/Midland Masters10.3 
2219:14   Laura Dowsing SENWHerne Hill10.3 
2319:20   Kirsty Thompson SENWBedford & County19.1 
2419:20   Marie Paula Beddows V40WWolverhampton & Bilston35.7 
2519:23   Tamara Freeman SENWBromsgrove & Redditch6.0 
2619:25   Pippa Barrett U20WKeighley & Craven36.0 
2719:27   Sophie Darling U23WSouthampton/Cambridge TC3.9 
2819:43   Kate Williams SENWTipton11.0 
2919:46   Jo Wilkie SENW 10.5 
3019:56   Grace Sim SENWSerpentine23.8 
3119:59   Hannah Robinson U20WNotts2.7 
3219:59   Helen Grainger SENWHallamshire36.0 
3320:00   Cara O'Brien SENWSale Harriers Manchester10.9 
3420:07   Ilona Bagi SENWSerpentine/Hungary22.0 
3520:08   Jane Coker V50WLes Croupiers36.0 
3620:12   Kathleen Crisp V40WBarrow & Furness24.6 
3720:16   Marianne Hensman V35WBournville Harriers15.8 
3820:26   Jayne Mumford V45WCoventry/Midland Masters20.7 
3921:02   Stacy Wheat SENWHerne Hill/Cambridge & Coleridge8.9 
4021:32   Helen Pettit V45WHolmfirth13.7 
4121:32   Claire Goult V35WKenilworth Runners15.4 
4221:40   Emily Neilan SENWShaftesbury Barnet16.1 
4322:08   Caroline Broderick SENWSalford H33.8 
4422:21   Natalie Chandler SENWNotts/Manchester Uni/Manchester TC19.3 
4522:33   Samantha Starvis SENWKenilworth Runners28.1 
4622:51   Jessica Carroll U23WWolverhampton & Bilston35.3 
4722:54   Amanda Young V35WDerby12.6 
4823:04   Rosie Tramontana U23WKnowsley36.0 
4923:05   Rae Moorhouse V35WWolverhampton & Bilston35.3 
5023:23   Pauline Davies V60WVale Royal18.3 
5123:25   Leonie Goodwin SENWBournville Harriers17.1 
5223:49   Nina Hague V45WRotherham36.0 
5324:45   Lin Farrow V55WHarborough18.8 
5425:48   Jackie Stuart V55WSphinx20.6 
5526:48   Tracey Clarke V50WBirchfield H36.0 
4.819KL SW L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:30   Alison Greggor SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni27.6 
216:44   Ellie Stevens-Meany SENWBirchfield H4.6 
316:51   Tish Jones SENWBelgrave-1.8 
417:13   Kate Maltby SENWBristol & West0.9 
517:19   Hayley Kuter V35WSalford H/New Zealand9.1 
617:43   Stephanie Burns U23WRotherham6.7 
717:44   Kirsteen Young SENWLeeds City/Glasgow Caledonian Uni/Victoria Park City of Glas26.7 
817:55   Dani Nimmock U23WCity of Norwich/Woodford Green Essex Ladies0.9 
917:58   Tracy Barlow SENWThames Valley-0.4 
1017:59   Shan Mansfield SENWSwansea/Army18.2 
1118:06   Bryony Proctor SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni9.7 
1218:06   Ruth Ross SENWHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni23.4 
1318:36   Rebekah Gardiner U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni5.4 
1418:36   Estefania Escobedo SENMHerne Hill/Spain36.0 
1518:37   Sarah Graham SENWMorpeth/Leeds Uni7.1 
1618:38   Rachel Naylor SENWDerby12.2 
1718:43   Susan Shiel-Rankin U20WAldershot, Farnham & District15.2 
1818:46   Amie McKimmie SENWFife18.9 
1918:46   Helen Gray SENWSerpentine8.5 
2018:50   Julie Hinch SENWTipton32.0 
2119:02   Hannah Goodwin U23WBedford & County24.6 
2219:07   Deanna Laforet SENWSerpentine33.4 
2319:08   Rebecca Robinson U20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield36.0 
2419:08   Jan Nicholls V40WSale Harriers Manchester17.7 
2519:36   Rachel Bennett SENWSouthampton16.6 
2619:40   Olivia Perez U20WLiverpool H23.0 
2719:45   Sarah Everitt V45WBristol & West5.9 
2819:51   Kathryn Morgans SENWWolverhampton & Bilston23.4 
2920:08   Sarah Rock-Webster V35WBournville Harriers11.1 
3020:22   Karen Hill V40WTrafford28.0 
3120:25   Jacqueline Michael U17WNotts36.0 
3220:43   Katie Earys SENWStratford-upon-Avon36.0 
3321:04   Rebecca McLean U20WKeighley & Craven/Cambridge Uni35.8 
3421:12   Lisa Pettit V45WSerpentine23.8 
3521:20   Katie Waite SENWBarrow & Furness18.6 
3621:36   Eileen Williams V50WCoventry36.0 
3721:50   Amelia Mullins V40WCLC Striders9.9 
3822:00   Thomasina Ball U20WBromsgrove & Redditch28.9 
3922:26   Emma Serjeant SENWHolmfirth27.2 
4022:31   Clare Garvey V40WCambridge & Coleridge36.0 
4122:39   Joanne Aplin V40WSalford H35.1 
4222:40   Carrie Creamer V55WWolverhampton & Bilston13.8 
4322:58   Jodie Williams U23WLes Croupiers35.6 
4423:15   Gillian Taylor V55WRotherham32.3 
4523:17   Eleanore Coulthard SENWKenilworth Runners18.5 
4623:38   Emma Perkins SENWNotts17.9 
4723:42   Áine Garvey SENWBournville Harriers16.3 
4824:19   Sue O'Brien V50WKnowsley23.6 
4924:48   Sarah Blencowe V35WHarborough17.3 
5025:02   Helen Neal SENWKenilworth Runners36.0 
5125:59   Sarah Pallett SENWBirchfield H14.9 
5226:37   Caroline O'Brien V45WSphinx20.7 
4.819KL SW L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:02   Lily Partridge U23WAldershot, Farnham & District-1.1 
216:31   Tasha Vernon SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni15.6 
316:55   Calli Thackery U20WHallamshire/Leeds Beckett Uni-0.4 
416:59   Deborah Niccol SENWBristol & West25.4 
517:22   Sophie Whiteside U23WLiverpool H17.9 
617:31   Rebecca Murray U20WBedford & County-0.2 
717:33   Sian SladeSENWBirchf’ld A  
817:44   Samantha Amend SENWBelgrave2.5 
918:02   Amie Williams SENWTipton8.7 
1018:07   Joanne Ritson SENWHerne Hill36.0 
1118:08   Naomi Lenane SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Chiltern4.7 
1218:14   Victoria Crawford SENWSerpentine4.7 
1318:23   Anna Critchlow V45WWest 4/Thames Valley/Veterans4.6 
1418:32   Victoria Walker U20WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni6.3 
1518:49   Codie Marsh U20WRotherham36.0 
1618:51   Melanie Staley SENWCambridge & Coleridge8.8 
1718:55   Hayley Richards U23WWolverhampton & Bilston/Coventry Uni10.6 
1819:07   Juliet Broster U20WCity of Norwich/Exeter Uni36.0 
1919:07   Jemima Osborn U20WSwansea/Cardiff Uni/West Wales10.6 
2019:10   Clare Stevinson V35WBristol & West/Wilmslow36.0 
2119:15   Jennifer Bradley SENWSerpentine/Civil Service9.5 
2219:22   Tania Hernandez SENWSalford H/Mexico25.1 
2319:29   Rosie Hellawell U20WKeighley & Craven36.0 
2419:32   Sarah Kingston SENWSouthampton3.0 
2519:41   Kirsti Sharratt V40WFife16.5 
Page: 1 2