ERRA Men's 12-Stage Relays (Long Legs) External Results
Sutton Coldfield
13 Apr 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
8.663KL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:12   Alberto Sanchez SENMDerby/Spain6.9 
226:17   Danny Russell SENMHighgate0.2 
326:27   Mohamud Aadan U23MThames Valley/South Bank/Somalia-5.3 
426:29   Ben Livesey SENMBirchfield H/Royal Air Force-3.8 
526:32   Jack Martin SENMStockport-5.0 
626:34   Ian Mitchell V35MTipton/Longwood14.3 
726:37   Andrew Butchart U23MCentral-6.0 
826:43   Alex Dunbar U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni-2.4 
1026:47   Andrew Rayner SENMBlackheath & Bromley8.6 
926:47   David Roper SENMCheltenham/TBAS6.4 
1126:49   Sam Densham U23MCharnwood/Loughborough Students9.9 
1226:51   Lewis Moses SENMNew Marske/Loughborough Students/Gateshead-3.9 
1326:54   Matthew Barnes V35MAltrincham/Sale Harriers Manchester-3.0 
1426:58   Tom Marshall SENMCardiff-0.9 
1526:58   James Douglas SENMBorder/Loughborough Students-4.0 
1627:00   Charlie MacLean U23MBristol & West20.9 
1727:02   Tarus Elly SENMSalford H/Kenya-0.1 
1827:05   Nicholas Torry V35MSerpentine/Kent-4.0 
1927:09   Sam Mitchell SENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester-3.4 
2027:09   Ben Jones SENMCoventry/Wirral9.8 
2127:11   Dermot Cummins SENMWest Waterford/Corstorphine/Ireland-0.7 
2227:14   Matthew Graham U23MBelgrave/Kirkintilloch31.6 
2327:23   James Smith SENMLeeds City19.6 
2427:26   Matthew Nicholson SENMMorpeth21.3 
2527:30   Luke Humphreys V35MBedford & County12.0 
2627:32   Paul Thompson U23MBRAT/St. Mary's Uni23.8 
2727:36   Edward Shepherd U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni/Herts Phoenix-4.9 
2827:42   Chris Busaileh SENMHerne Hill-3.4 
2927:42   Dewi Griffiths U23MSwansea/Swansea Uni-6.6 
3027:43   Karl Billington U23MBlackburn/St. Mary's Uni-1.3 
3127:44   Glen Watts SENMShaftesbury Barnet0.9 
3227:48   Kevin Rojas SENMBrighton & Hove-2.7 
3327:49   Chris Fell V35MRossendale-0.6 
3427:58   Richard Burney V35MLiverpool H-2.0 
3527:59   Daniel Hallam U23MOwls Leicester/Sheffield Hallam Uni-3.3 
3628:13   Kieran Reilly U20MTonbridge-4.3 
3728:13   David Turnbull SENMHolmfirth16.8 
3828:15   Mark PowellSENMHeanor RC  
3928:16   James Bailey SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students3.9 
4028:25   Jason Prickett U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni30.7 
4128:27   Robert Thompson U23MHillingdon-3.3 
4228:37   Sam Ashcroft U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Cambridge Uni2.4 
4328:38   Orlando Corea V35MBournville Harriers/Midland Masters-1.8 
4428:41   Alex Robinson U23MHercules Wimbledon/Durham Uni0.9 
4528:45   Stuart Doyle V40MVale Royal-1.3 
4628:53   Nick Corker V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield18.6 
4728:54   Alex Wall-Clarke SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students-2.4 
4828:57   Alex Brecker U20MCity of Stoke-4.6 
4928:58   Martin Rees V60MLes Croupiers14.5 
5029:02   Richard Simkiss SENMKenilworth Runners2.7 
5129:03   Paul Ward V45MTelford AC/Wrekin0.4 
5229:04   Thomas Stevens SENMDatchet-3.0 
5329:09   Kieran Flannery SENMGateshead/Loughborough Students4.2 
5429:12   Alexander Davy SENMLeeds City-1.8 
5529:14   Andrew Inskip SENMBedford & County1.9 
5629:29   Jeff Prest V40MTrafford/Northern Masters-0.5 
5729:38   James Chettle SENMCambridge & Coleridge-1.7 
5829:53   Tomaz Plibersek SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Slovenia6.9 
5930:12   Craig Shearer SENMKeighley & Craven0.3 
6030:12   David Thompson V35MBarnsley AC3.8 
6130:16   Christopher Fullerton SENMTipton0.9 
6230:20   Martin Dawson V35MNorth Derbyshire-1.1 
6330:24   Niall Sheehan SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Heriot-Watt Uni/Ireland0.3 
6430:24   Dave Kesterton V45MHalesowen33.9 
6530:26   Patrick Miller V45MBarrow & Furness19.5 
6630:38   James Rose SENMSevern1.0 
6730:46   Richard Edmonds V40MSerpentine/Eton Manor34.4 
6830:57   Eyob Huruy U20MNotts33.0 
6931:09   Craig Fishwick SENMHallamshire/Sheffield Uni0.4 
7031:12   Brian Wright SENMWolverhampton & Bilston9.6 
7131:16   Eric Williams V55MRichmond & Zetland/Cumberland AC/Salford H/Cumberland Fell R22.9 
7231:27   Mark Appleton SENMBromsgrove & Redditch0.7 
7331:34   Gary Crompton SENMScunthorpe0.6 
7431:43   Richard Edwards V35MSale Harriers Manchester2.3 
7531:52   John Comrie V45MRotherham6.3 
7632:28   Stephen Doyle V35MKnowsley4.8 
7732:49   Jeremy Mower V45MGloucester2.8 
7833:14   Robert Wakefield SENMAldershot, Farnham & District4.1 
7933:38   Jake Watson U20MHarborough/Swansea Uni4.4 
8033:42   Phil Bullock V35MWorcester6.8 
8.663KL SM L11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:51   James Kelly SENMBelgrave/A.D. Marathon-2.4 
227:04   Ross Houston SENMCentral/Aberdeen Uni1.1 
327:31   Michael Crawley SENMCorstorphine/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-3.8 
427:32   Martyn Cryer SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students18.3 
527:36   Simon Deakin V35MLeeds City3.5 
627:40   Joe Morwood U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill-4.5 
727:50   Sullivan Smith V35MSwansea/Cambridge & Coleridge1.3 
827:53   John Eves SENMBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoenix/Ireland-4.1 
927:58   Kevin Farrow V35MNotts-0.8 
1027:59   Oliver Mott SENMBristol & West/Bristol Uni-1.3 
1128:07   Josh Norman U23MOwls Leicester/Leeds Beckett Uni3.9 
1228:14   Tom Cornthwaite SENMNorthumberland Fell Runners/Blackburn/Salford H-3.4 
1328:18   Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-1.2 
1428:21   Michael Kallenberg U23MCardiff-4.0 
1528:25   Harvey Speed SENMCoventry-1.4 
1628:27   Henry Dodwell V35MHighgate4.3 
1728:34   Ross Floyd SENMMorpeth-1.7 
1828:36   Chris Shelton SENMChesterfield/North Derbyshire33.4 
1928:37   Daniel Beier SENMTipton10.5 
2028:50   Rick Ward SENMCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet27.6 
2129:05   James Fooks-Bale SENMHerne Hill32.8 
2229:11   James Scott-Buccleuch SENMStockport-1.4 
2329:17   Harry Lupton SENMCharnwood-1.3 
2429:22   Daniel Davies SENMShaftesbury Barnet3.9 
2529:24   Richard Phillips V35MSerpentine/Kent6.4 
2629:28   Kyle Craib U23MRotherham7.2 
2729:45   Peter Branney SENMLeeds City14.2 
2829:49   James Davis SENMHercules Wimbledon12.0 
2929:51   Julian Wilkie V35MCheltenham34.5 
3029:53   Sean Fenwick V40MHarborough7.4 
3129:56   Phil Cook V40MLes Croupiers3.7 
3229:59   Laurie Luscombe U23MLiverpool H/Manchester Uni1.1 
3330:05   Charlie Palmer SENMBedford & County2.5 
3430:07   Steve Norris V40MThames Valley3.2 
3530:19   Alan Pritchard V40MCambridge & Coleridge6.8 
3630:25   Gavin Felton V40MBarnsley AC33.3 
3730:27   Martin Slater V35MGateshead3.8 
3830:33   Tom Kenderdine V40MHalesowen2.2 
3930:37   Michael Morley V45MBirchfield H2.7 
4030:44   Christoper Loftus V40MKeighley & Craven/Stainland1.6 
4130:45   David Hudson V35MSalford H0.6 
4230:55   Fintan Parkinson SENMBlackheath & Bromley3.7 
4330:55   Dan Harris V35MCity of Stoke21.8 
4430:55   James Griffiths SENMVale Royal/Loughborough Students5.7 
4530:56   Niall Robinson SENMBrighton & Hove6.4 
4630:58   Christopher Barnes V35MBlackburn2.1 
4731:00   Adam Fozzard SENMDerby12.2 
4831:03   Shepherd ChrisSENMWoodford G B  
4931:04   Tim Carter SENMBRAT2.5 
5031:05   Sean Rose V40MBournville Harriers6.5 
5131:08   James Samson SENMDatchet-1.2 
5231:08   James Toddington SENMWolverhampton & Bilston13.0 
5331:11   George Thompson V55MBorder26.1 
5431:11   Richard Darling V35MNotts1.4 
5531:36   Michael Tanner V40MSouthampton8.4 
5631:37   Julian Rose V50MHolmfirth11.0 
5731:57   Robert Flannery SENMSale Harriers Manchester11.4 
5832:13   Adrian H Fuller V35MAltrincham10.5 
5932:17   Alex Bradford U20MSale Harriers Manchester-0.4 
6032:39   Jack Atkins U20MKnowsley9.9 
6132:44   Paul Leppard SENMHillingdon3.4 
6232:58   Danny Walsh U20MRossendale19.9 
6332:58   David Long SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield2.8 
6433:06   Stefan Sternkopf V45MWorcester/Germany2.6 
6533:22   Martin Dorrill V45MKenilworth Runners5.3 
6633:23   Mark Delahunty V35MEaling Southall & Middx/Ireland4.6 
6734:39   Ashley Slater U23MTelford AC23.5 
6834:43   Fraser Johnson V40MSerpentine21.8 
6934:52   Jonathon Hunt U20MTipton14.5 
7035:29   Jonathan Benson U20MBarrow & Furness24.9 
7136:20   Nathan Bone V35MBromsgrove & Redditch35.7 
7237:07   Edward Hickling V35MTrafford29.7 
7337:39   Jonathon Curtis V40MHeanor10.6 
8.663KL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:31   Matthew Gunby SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.6 
226:44   Dan Mulhare SENMInverclyde/Napier Uni/Belgrave/Ireland20.7 
326:45   Jonathan Wills SENMLeeds City-0.2 
426:51   Nick Swinburn SENMMorpeth/Northumberland Fell Runners1.7 
526:51   Paul Richardson SENMOwls Leicester21.5 
626:53   Rowan Axe U23MCardiff/St. Mary's Uni-3.4 
726:54   Toby Spencer U23MCoventry1.3 
827:01   Ben Noad V35MHighgate-0.7 
1027:20   Chris Hartley SENMThames Valley/Australia28.8 
927:20   Jonathan Fletcher SENMBorder16.6 
1127:24   Steven Naylor SENMBedford & County7.5 
1227:25   Steven Fennell SENMTonbridge0.1 
1327:26   Steven Connor SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni8.7 
1427:41   Rhys Park U20MCheltenham-3.1 
1527:43   Marti Whitehouse V35MNotts9.6 
1627:45   John McCole SENMLiverpool H23.3 
1727:49   Mathew Almond SENMBirchfield H0.4 
1827:51   Matt Granger SENMTipton12.7 
1927:58   Marc Elliott SENMGateshead9.5 
2028:09   Nick Earl SENMCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni-4.9 
2128:16   Ben Riddell SENMSalford H-1.8 
2228:22   Lewis Millar SENMCentral-1.5 
2328:25   Darren Middleton SENMBarnsley AC/Sheffield Hallam Uni2.3 
2428:29   Dave Morgan SENMSerpentine/Kent-3.1 
2528:30   Jacob Wiebel SENMSouthampton/Oxford Uni/Germany29.9 
2628:32   Chris Carpanini U20MSwansea-3.4 
2728:35   Joe Johnston U20MRossendale-1.3 
2828:35   Chris Rimmer SENMTelford AC-1.0 
2928:41   Daniel Watts SENMShaftesbury Barnet/City of Norwich-0.2 
3028:41   Olly Laws SENMNewham & Essex Beagles3.5 
3128:42   Ben Paviour V40MHerne Hill-1.5 
3228:47   William Neill U23MCity of Stoke/Mercia Fell-2.2 
3328:50   Alexander Miller SENMDatchet-1.4 
3428:54   Phil Parry V50MBristol & West/Midland Masters-0.4 
3529:05   Alex Gibbins V35MBlackheath & Bromley-1.5 
3629:08   Tom Edwards SENMLeeds City1.3 
3729:10   Ed Banks SENMBRAT-2.9 
3829:19   Chris Adams SENMRotherham9.1 
3929:21   James Laing U23MHillingdon/Brunel Uni London-1.8 
4029:31   Richard Smith SENMHolmfirth3.3 
4129:31   Frederick Slemeck U23MHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni-3.5 
4229:32   Andrew Buttery V40MBlackburn0.8 
4329:33   Jamie Loxam V35MStockport1.7 
4429:34   Robert Smith U23MNotts/Nottingham Uni1.1 
4529:39   Jon Carpenter SENMCorstorphine/New Zealand3.2 
4629:39   Jake Van Allen SENMBrighton & Hove35.4 
4729:41   Jason Williams V35MCharnwood/Wigston0.5 
4829:45   Richard White SENMHalesowen-0.8 
4929:49   Tom Michaelson SENMKnowsley14.3 
5029:50   Paul Hammond SENMWolverhampton & Bilston1.9 
5129:57   Richard Henderson SENMBedford & County/East Anglia Uni-2.6 
5230:02   Oliver Park SENMWarrington AC/Cambridge & Coleridge-1.9 
5330:04   Stuart Crees V35MLes Croupiers0.6 
5430:11   Nicholas Landeau U20MEaling Southall & Middx/Trinidad & Tobago-1.3 
5530:22   Phil Clamp V35MTipton/Birmingham Uni1.8 
5630:27   Nicola Barberis Negra SENMSerpentine/Italy1.6 
5730:29   Patrick Roddy U20MKenilworth Runners-3.1 
5830:39   Oliver Teasel SENMNorth Derbyshire10.9 
5930:45   Callum Rowlinson U20MSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni-3.9 
6030:47   Nigel Martin SENMSale Harriers Manchester-5.1 
6130:49   Krystian Szustowicz SENMDerby/Poland33.8 
6230:54   James Wyatt SENMSalford H33.7 
6330:59   Shane Rice SENMHeanor3.9 
6431:12   Paul Thompson V35MBournville Harriers/Midland Masters0.1 
6531:17   Louis Clark SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies12.1 
6631:20   Ben Small U20MKeighley & Craven27.5 
6731:23   Warren Miles V45MWorcester23.4 
6831:27   Matthew Kelly SENMAltrincham15.4 
6931:47   Ray Jones V55MBarrow & Furness11.1 
7031:51   Matthew Smith SENMScunthorpe-0.5 
7132:12   Dave Lander V45MSevern5.7 
7232:30   Colin McAuley V40MRoyal Sutton Coldfield10.6 
7332:50   Ashley Ross SENMBromsgrove & Redditch2.5 
7433:02   Graham Miles V45MVale Royal7.0 
7534:04   Steve MonkSENMTrafford A  
7635:35   Andrew Hislop V45MAldershot, Farnham & District9.5 
7738:27   Graeme Scott Rolfe V45MHarborough10.2 
8.663KL SM L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:01   Joe MacDonald SENMCardiff/Butler Uni31.6 
226:06   Patrick Martin SENMStockport-4.1 
326:35   Dave Webb SENMLeeds City/Birmingham Uni4.2 
426:35   Phil Nicholls SENMTipton/Shaftesbury Barnet9.2 
526:42   Jonathan Thewlis SENMNotts/Nottingham Uni-4.5 
626:50   Michael Skinner SENMBlackheath & Bromley13.2 
727:16   Paskar Owor SENMBelgrave/Uganda-3.6 
827:17   Chris Smith V35MThames Valley-3.2 
927:22   Owain Jones SENMBristol & West-3.4 
1027:35   Howard Bristow V35MBrighton & Hove/Thames Hare & Hounds-3.2 
1127:35   Philip Hoole SENMRotherham0.5 
1227:37   Orlando Edwards V35MShaftesbury Barnet/Civil Service-1.0 
1327:49   Joshua Bull U20MDerby/Nottingham Uni3.0 
1427:52   Matt Shone V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni/Herne Hill26.6 
1527:55   Adam Peers SENMLiverpool H0.0 
1627:59   Matt Janes SENMBedford & County10.0 
1727:59   Stu Huntington SENMCity of Norwich/Lamar Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District-1.7 
1828:00   Gary Priestley SENMSalford H/Edge Hill Uni/Blackburn-2.6 
1928:04   Joshua Griffiths U20MSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni-5.3 
2028:06   Matthew Bennett SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni-2.1 
Page: 1 2