ERRA Men's 12-Stage Relays (Long Legs) External Results
Sutton Coldfield
13 Apr 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
8.663KL SM L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
126:12Alberto Sanchez SENMDerby/Spain14.3 
226:17Danny Russell SENMHighgate5.6 
326:27Mohamud Aadan U23MThames Valley/South Bank/Somalia-6.4 
426:29Ben Livesey SENMBirchfield H/Royal Air Force-2.5 
526:32Jack Martin SENMStockport1.7 
626:34Ian Mitchell V35MTipton/Longwood21.7 
726:37Andrew Butchart U23MCentral-7.0 
826:43Alex Dunbar U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni-1.6 
1026:47Andrew Rayner SENMBlackheath & Bromley14.6 
926:47David Roper SENMCheltenham/TBAS13.7 
1126:49Sam Densham U23MCharnwood/Loughborough Students17.3 
1226:51Lewis Moses SENMNew Marske/Loughborough Students/Gateshead0.4 
1326:54Matthew Barnes V35MAltrincham/Sale Harriers Manchester-2.8 
1426:58Tom Marshall SENMCardiff-4.5 
1526:58James Douglas SENMBorder/Loughborough Students-4.6 
1627:00Charlie MacLean U23MBristol & West28.3 
1727:02Tarus Elly SENMSalford H/Kenya3.2 
1827:05Nicholas Torry V35MSerpentine/Kent-4.5 
1927:09Sam Mitchell SENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester3.5 
2027:09Ben Jones SENMCoventry/Wirral15.0 
2127:11Dermot Cummins SENMWest Waterford/Corstorphine/Ireland6.1 
2227:14Matthew Graham U23MBelgrave/Kirkintilloch39.1 
2327:23James Smith SENMLeeds City28.7 
2427:26Matthew Nicholson SENMMorpeth28.7 
2527:30Luke Humphreys V35MBedford & County19.5 
2627:32Paul Thompson U23MBRAT/St. Mary's Uni31.3 
2727:36Edward Shepherd U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni/Herts Phoenix-4.3 
2827:42Chris Busaileh SENMHerne Hill-2.7 
2927:42Dewi Griffiths U23MSwansea/Swansea Uni-5.3 
3027:43Karl Billington U23MBlackburn/St. Mary's Uni-1.7 
3127:44Glen Watts SENMShaftesbury Barnet6.4 
3227:48Kevin Rojas SENMBrighton & Hove-0.8 
3327:49Chris Fell V35MRossendale3.5 
3427:58Richard Burney V35MLiverpool H-3.3 
3527:59Daniel Hallam U23MOwls Leicester/Sheffield Hallam Uni-2.9 
3628:13Kieran Reilly U20MTonbridge-4.9 
3728:13David Turnbull SENMHolmfirth20.5 
3828:15Mark PowellSENMHeanor RC  
3928:16James Bailey SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students7.7 
4028:25Jason Prickett U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni38.1 
4128:27Robert Thompson U23MHillingdon-4.0 
4228:37Sam Ashcroft U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Cambridge Uni5.2 
4328:38Orlando Corea V35MBournville Harriers/Midland Masters-2.0 
4428:41Alex Robinson U23MHercules Wimbledon/Durham Uni-2.1 
4528:45Stuart Doyle V40MVale Royal-0.8 
4628:53Nick Corker V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield26.1 
4728:54Alex Wall-Clarke SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students0.1 
4828:57Alex Brecker U20MCity of Stoke-3.8 
4928:58Martin Rees V60MLes Croupiers21.9 
5029:02Richard Simkiss SENMKenilworth Runners1.0 
5129:03Paul Ward V45MTelford AC/Wrekin2.6 
5229:04Thomas Stevens SENMDatchet-1.8 
5329:09Kieran Flannery SENMGateshead/Loughborough Students8.6 
5429:12Alexander Davy SENMLeeds City-0.9 
5529:14Andrew Inskip SENMBedford & County2.0 
5629:29Jeff Prest V40MTrafford/Northern Masters-0.8 
5729:38James Chettle SENMCambridge & Coleridge-0.9 
5829:53Tomaz Plibersek SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Slovenia14.2 
5930:12Craig Shearer SENMKeighley & Craven3.4 
6030:12David Thompson V35MBarnsley AC5.0 
6130:16Christopher Fullerton SENMTipton2.3 
6230:20Martin Dawson V35MNorth Derbyshire-2.9 
6330:24Niall Sheehan SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Heriot-Watt Uni/Ireland4.7 
6430:24Dave Kesterton V45MHalesowen42.5 
6530:26Patrick Miller V45MBarrow & Furness26.7 
6630:38James Rose SENMSevern0.8 
6730:46Richard Edmonds V40MSerpentine/Eton Manor41.9 
6830:57Eyob Huruy U20MNotts40.4 
6931:09Craig Fishwick SENMHallamshire/Sheffield Uni-0.5 
7031:12Brian Wright SENMWolverhampton & Bilston2.8 
7131:16Eric Williams V55MRichmond & Zetland/Cumberland AC/Salford H/Cumberland Fell R13.5 
7231:27Mark Appleton SENMBromsgrove & Redditch-0.3 
7331:34Gary Crompton SENMScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)2.7 
7431:43Richard Edwards V35MSale Harriers Manchester2.3 
7531:52John Comrie V45MRotherham7.7 
7632:28Stephen Doyle V35MKnowsley10.8 
7732:49Jeremy Mower V45MGloucester2.1 
7833:14Robert Wakefield SENMAldershot, Farnham & District4.9 
7933:38Jake Watson U20MHarborough/Swansea Uni11.7 
8033:42Phil Bullock V35MWorcester9.3 
8.663KL SM L11
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
126:51James Kelly SENMBelgrave/A.D. Marathon-0.3 
227:04Ross Houston SENMCentral/Aberdeen Uni-2.2 
327:31Michael Crawley SENMCorstorphine/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-0.5 
427:32Martyn Cryer SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students25.8 
527:36Simon Deakin V35MLeeds City-0.5 
627:40Joe Morwood U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill-4.7 
727:50Sullivan Smith V35MSwansea/Cambridge & Coleridge-2.5 
827:53John Eves SENMBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoenix/Ireland-3.7 
927:58Kevin Farrow V35MNotts1.0 
1027:59Oliver Mott SENMBristol & West/Bristol Uni1.6 
1128:07Josh Norman U23MOwls Leicester/Leeds Beckett Uni11.5 
1228:14Tom Cornthwaite SENMNorthumberland Fell Runners/Blackburn/Salford H-3.9 
1328:18Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-3.5 
1428:21Michael Kallenberg U23MCardiff-3.9 
1528:25Harvey Speed SENMCoventry0.5 
1628:27Henry Dodwell V35MHighgate6.2 
1728:34Ross Floyd SENMMorpeth-2.5 
1828:36Chris Shelton SENMChesterfield/North Derbyshire32.6 
1928:37Daniel Beier SENMTipton17.4 
2028:50Rick Ward SENMCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet35.1 
2129:05James Fooks-Bale SENMHerne Hill40.2 
2229:11James Scott-Buccleuch SENMStockport-0.1 
2329:17Harry Lupton SENMCharnwood-2.7 
2429:22Daniel Davies SENMShaftesbury Barnet1.5 
2529:24Richard Phillips V35MSerpentine/Kent6.0 
2629:28Kyle Craib U23MRotherham11.9 
2729:45Peter Branney SENMLeeds City6.7 
2829:49James Davis SENMHercules Wimbledon13.0 
2929:51Julian Wilkie V35MCheltenham43.4 
3029:53Sean Fenwick V40MHarborough9.4 
3129:56Phil Cook V40MLes Croupiers2.9 
3229:59Laurie Luscombe U23MLiverpool H/Manchester Uni0.0 
3330:05Charlie Palmer SENMBedford & County0.2 
3430:07Steve Norris V40MThames Valley2.5 
3530:19Alan Pritchard V40MCambridge & Coleridge1.8 
3630:25Gavin Felton V40MBarnsley AC32.9 
3730:27Martin Slater V35MGateshead6.7 
3830:33Tom Kenderdine V40MHalesowen3.7 
3930:37Michael Morley V45MBirchfield H2.9 
4030:44Christoper Loftus V40MKeighley & Craven/Stainland2.5 
4130:45David Hudson V35MSalford H0.7 
4230:55Fintan Parkinson SENMBlackheath & Bromley0.4 
4330:55Dan Harris V35MCity of Stoke20.5 
4430:55James Griffiths SENMVale Royal/Loughborough Students2.0 
4530:56Niall Robinson SENMBrighton & Hove11.3 
4630:58Christopher Barnes V35MBlackburn3.7 
4731:00Adam Fozzard SENMDerby19.7 
4831:03Shepherd ChrisSENMWoodford G B  
4931:04Tim Carter SENMBRAT2.8 
5031:05Sean Rose V40MBournville Harriers5.0 
5131:08James Samson SENMDatchet1.6 
5231:08James Toddington SENMWolverhampton & Bilston20.1 
5331:11George Thompson V55MBorder33.5 
5431:11Richard Darling V35MNotts1.2 
5531:36Michael Tanner V40MSouthampton5.8 
5631:37Julian Rose V50MHolmfirth5.3 
5731:57Robert Flannery SENMSale Harriers Manchester19.0 
5832:13Adrian H Fuller V35MAltrincham15.2 
5932:17Alex Bradford U20MSale Harriers Manchester-0.7 
6032:39Jack Atkins U20MKnowsley17.1 
6132:44Paul Leppard SENMHillingdon3.7 
6232:58Danny Walsh U20MRossendale27.4 
6332:58David Long SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield4.2 
6433:06Stefan Sternkopf V45MWorcester/Germany5.1 
6533:22Martin Dorrill V45MKenilworth Runners6.1 
6633:23Mark Delahunty V35MEaling Southall & Middx/Ireland3.7 
6734:39Ashley Slater U23MTelford AC31.0 
6834:43Fraser Johnson V40MSerpentine29.2 
6934:52Jonathon Hunt U20MTipton22.0 
7035:29Jonathan Benson U20MBarrow & Furness32.6 
7136:20Nathan Bone V35MBromsgrove & Redditch47.2 
7237:07Edward Hickling V35MTrafford37.1 
7337:39Jonathon Curtis V40MHeanor16.7 
8.663KL SM L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
126:31Matthew Gunby SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies19.0 
226:44Dan Mulhare SENMInverclyde/Napier Uni/Belgrave/Ireland28.2 
326:45Jonathan Wills SENMLeeds City0.6 
426:51Nick Swinburn SENMMorpeth/Northumberland Fell Runners2.4 
526:51Paul Richardson SENMOwls Leicester28.9 
626:53Rowan Axe U23MCardiff/St. Mary's Uni-2.9 
726:54Toby Spencer U23MCoventry5.0 
827:01Ben Noad V35MHighgate1.6 
1027:20Chris Hartley SENMThames Valley/Australia36.3 
927:20Jonathan Fletcher SENMBorder24.1 
1127:24Steven Naylor SENMBedford & County15.1 
1227:25Steven Fennell SENMTonbridge2.0 
1327:26Steven Connor SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni12.8 
1427:41Rhys Park U20MCheltenham-3.2 
1527:43Marti Whitehouse V35MNotts6.4 
1627:45John McCole SENMLiverpool H30.8 
1727:49Mathew Almond SENMBirchfield H1.6 
1827:51Matt Granger SENMTipton20.2 
1927:58Marc Elliott SENMGateshead16.7 
2028:09Nick Earl SENMCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni-5.1 
2128:16Ben Riddell SENMSalford H-2.6 
2228:22Lewis Millar SENMCentral-0.3 
2328:25Darren Middleton SENMBarnsley AC/Sheffield Hallam Uni4.6 
2428:29Dave Morgan SENMSerpentine/Kent-1.7 
2528:30Jacob Wiebel SENMSouthampton/Oxford Uni/Germany37.3 
2628:32Chris Carpanini U20MSwansea-1.2 
2728:35Joe Johnston U20MRossendale3.1 
2828:35Chris Rimmer SENMTelford AC-2.8 
2928:41Daniel Watts SENMShaftesbury Barnet/City of Norwich1.7 
3028:41Olly Laws SENMNewham & Essex Beagles10.9 
3128:42Ben Paviour V40MHerne Hill-1.2 
3228:47William Neill U23MCity of Stoke/Mercia Fell0.4 
3328:50Alex Miller SENMDatchet0.5 
3428:54Phil Parry V50MBristol & West/Midland Masters1.0 
3529:05Alex Gibbins V35MBlackheath & Bromley-0.4 
3629:08Tom Edwards SENMLeeds City2.7 
3729:10Ed Banks SENMBRAT-3.5 
3829:19Chris Adams SENMRotherham16.6 
3929:21James Laing U23MHillingdon/Brunel Uni London-2.2 
4029:31Richard Smith SENMHolmfirth2.8 
4129:31Frederick Slemeck U23MHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni-4.3 
4229:32Andrew Buttery V40MBlackburn8.1 
4329:33Jamie Loxam V35MStockport5.4 
4429:34Robert Smith U23MNotts/Nottingham Uni-1.1 
4529:39Jon Carpenter SENMCorstorphine/New Zealand7.8 
4629:39Jake Van Allen SENMBrighton & Hove43.0 
4729:41Jason Williams V35MCharnwood/Wigston0.7 
4829:45Richard White SENMHalesowen-0.5 
4929:49Tom Michaelson SENMKnowsley21.7 
5029:50Paul Hammond SENMWolverhampton & Bilston8.8 
5129:57Richard Henderson SENMBedford & County/East Anglia Uni-2.2 
5230:02Oliver Park SENMWarrington AC/Cambridge & Coleridge-3.0 
5330:04Stuart Crees V35MLes Croupiers2.9 
5430:11Nicholas Landeau U20MEaling Southall & Middx/Trinidad & Tobago-1.1 
5530:22Phil Clamp V35MTipton/Birmingham Uni4.0 
5630:27Nicola Barberis Negra SENMSerpentine/Italy2.7 
5730:29Patrick Roddy U20MKenilworth Runners-3.4 
5830:39Oliver Teasel SENMNorth Derbyshire6.2 
5930:45Callum Rowlinson U20MSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni-4.0 
6030:47Nigel Martin SENMSale Harriers Manchester-5.7 
6130:49Krystian Szustowicz SENMDerby/Poland41.3 
6230:54James Wyatt SENMSalford H41.2 
6330:59Shane Rice SENMHeanor9.8 
6431:12Paul Thompson V35MBournville Harriers/Midland Masters-1.4 
6531:17Louis Clark SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies19.7 
6631:20Ben Small U20MKeighley & Craven34.9 
6731:23Warren Miles V45MWorcester30.8 
6831:27Matthew Kelly SENMAltrincham23.1 
6931:47Ray Jones V55MBarrow & Furness10.3 
7031:51Matthew Smith SENMScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)3.7 
7132:12Dave Lander V45MSevern11.8 
7232:30Colin McAuley V40MRoyal Sutton Coldfield17.7 
7332:50Ashley Ross SENMBromsgrove & Redditch8.1 
7433:02Graham Miles V45MVale Royal6.3 
7534:04Steve MonkSENMTrafford A  
7635:35Andrew Hislop V45MAldershot, Farnham & District8.5 
7738:27Graeme Scott Rolfe V45MHarborough10.0 
8.663KL SM L5
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
126:01Joe MacDonald SENMCardiff/Butler Uni39.1 
226:06Patrick Martin SENMStockport0.0 
326:35Dave Webb SENMLeeds City/Birmingham Uni11.3 
426:35Phil Nicholls SENMTipton/Shaftesbury Barnet3.9 
526:42Jonathan Thewlis SENMNotts/Nottingham Uni-3.9 
626:50Michael Skinner SENMBlackheath & Bromley20.7 
727:16Paskar Owor SENMBelgrave/Uganda-2.0 
827:17Chris Smith V35MThames Valley-2.4 
927:22Owain Jones SENMBristol & West-2.9 
1027:35Howard Bristow V35MBrighton & Hove/Thames Hare & Hounds-1.8 
1127:35Philip Hoole SENMRotherham1.8 
1227:37Orlando Edwards V35MShaftesbury Barnet/Civil Service1.9 
1327:49Joshua Bull U20MDerby/Nottingham Uni10.3 
1427:52Matt Shone V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni/Herne Hill34.1 
1527:55Adam Peers SENMLiverpool H-1.2 
1627:59Matt Janes SENMBedford & County16.0 
1727:59Stu Huntington SENMCity of Norwich/Lamar Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District-1.5 
1828:00Gary Priestley SENMSalford H/Edge Hill Uni/Blackburn-3.9 
1928:04Joshua Griffiths U20MSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni-6.1 
2028:06Matthew Bennett SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni-0.1 
Page: 1 2