ERRA Men's 12-Stage Relays (Long Legs) External Results
Sutton Coldfield
13 Apr 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
8.663KL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:12   Alberto Sanchez SENMDerby/Spain11.9 
226:17   Danny Russell SENMHighgate3.1 
326:27   Mohamud Aadan U23MThames Valley/South Bank/Somalia-5.4 
426:29   Ben Livesey SENMBirchfield H/Royal Air Force-3.6 
526:32   Jack Martin SENMStockport-0.7 
626:34   Ian Mitchell V35MTipton/Longwood19.3 
726:37   Andrew Butchart U23MCentral-6.7 
826:43   Alex Dunbar U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni-1.7 
1026:47   Andrew Rayner SENMBlackheath & Bromley13.0 
926:47   David Roper SENMCheltenham/TBAS11.4 
1126:49   Sam Densham U23MCharnwood/Loughborough Students14.7 
1226:51   Lewis Moses SENMNew Marske/Loughborough Students/Gateshead-1.5 
1326:54   Matthew Barnes V35MAltrincham/Sale Harriers Manchester-3.0 
1426:58   Tom Marshall SENMCardiff-4.1 
1526:58   James Douglas SENMBorder/Loughborough Students-4.3 
1627:00   Charlie MacLean U23MBristol & West25.9 
1727:02   Tarus Elly SENMSalford H/Kenya0.9 
1827:05   Nicholas Torry V35MSerpentine/Kent-4.6 
1927:09   Sam Mitchell SENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester1.0 
2027:09   Ben Jones SENMCoventry/Wirral12.7 
2127:11   Dermot Cummins SENMWest Waterford/Corstorphine/Ireland3.6 
2227:14   Matthew Graham U23MBelgrave/Kirkintilloch35.7 
2327:23   James Smith SENMLeeds City24.6 
2427:26   Matthew Nicholson SENMMorpeth26.3 
2527:30   Luke Humphreys V35MBedford & County17.0 
2627:32   Paul Thompson U23MBRAT/St. Mary's Uni28.8 
2727:36   Edward Shepherd U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni/Herts Phoenix-4.5 
2827:42   Chris Busaileh SENMHerne Hill-2.6 
2927:42   Dewi Griffiths U23MSwansea/Swansea Uni-4.1 
3027:43   Karl Billington U23MBlackburn/St. Mary's Uni-2.4 
3127:44   Glen Watts SENMShaftesbury Barnet5.8 
3227:48   Kevin Rojas SENMBrighton & Hove-1.9 
3327:49   Chris Fell V35MRossendale2.7 
3427:58   Richard Burney V35MLiverpool H-3.6 
3527:59   Daniel Hallam U23MOwls Leicester/Sheffield Hallam Uni-4.4 
3628:13   Kieran Reilly U20MTonbridge-4.7 
3728:13   David Turnbull SENMHolmfirth18.2 
3828:15   Mark PowellSENMHeanor RC  
3928:16   James Bailey SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students7.2 
4028:25   Jason Prickett U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni35.5 
4128:27   Robert Thompson U23MHillingdon-1.2 
4228:37   Sam Ashcroft U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Cambridge Uni3.5 
4328:38   Orlando Corea V35MBournville Harriers/Midland Masters-2.4 
4428:41   Alex Robinson U23MHercules Wimbledon/Durham Uni4.6 
4528:45   Stuart Doyle V40MVale Royal-1.4 
4628:53   Nick Corker V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield23.6 
4728:54   Alex Wall-Clarke SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students-1.5 
4828:57   Alex Brecker U20MCity of Stoke-2.9 
4928:58   Martin Rees V60MLes Croupiers19.5 
5029:02   Richard Simkiss SENMKenilworth Runners3.1 
5129:03   Paul Ward V45MTelford AC/Wrekin1.0 
5229:04   Thomas Stevens SENMDatchet-2.0 
5329:09   Kieran Flannery SENMGateshead/Loughborough Students6.2 
5429:12   Alexander Davy SENMLeeds City-2.3 
5529:14   Andrew Inskip SENMBedford & County0.4 
5629:29   Jeff Prest V40MTrafford/Northern Masters-1.0 
5729:38   James Chettle SENMCambridge & Coleridge-0.7 
5829:53   Tomaz Plibersek SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Slovenia11.9 
5930:12   Craig Shearer SENMKeighley & Craven2.3 
6030:12   David Thompson V35MBarnsley AC4.3 
6130:16   Christopher Fullerton SENMTipton0.2 
6230:20   Martin Dawson V35MNorth Derbyshire-1.2 
6330:24   Niall Sheehan SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Heriot-Watt Uni/Ireland2.4 
6430:24   Dave Kesterton V45MHalesowen36.0 
6530:26   Patrick Miller V45MBarrow & Furness24.5 
6630:38   James Rose SENMSevern0.7 
6730:46   Richard Edmonds V40MSerpentine/Eton Manor36.0 
6830:57   Eyob Huruy U20MNotts36.0 
6931:09   Craig Fishwick SENMHallamshire/Sheffield Uni0.0 
7031:12   Brian Wright SENMWolverhampton & Bilston3.0 
7131:16   Eric Williams V55MRichmond & Zetland/Cumberland AC/Salford H/Cumberland Fell R11.1 
7231:27   Mark Appleton SENMBromsgrove & Redditch0.8 
7331:34   Gary Crompton SENMScunthorpe1.2 
7431:43   Richard Edwards V35MSale Harriers Manchester2.2 
7531:52   John Comrie V45MRotherham7.2 
7632:28   Stephen Doyle V35MKnowsley9.7 
7732:49   Jeremy Mower V45MGloucester1.9 
7833:14   Robert Wakefield SENMAldershot, Farnham & District5.6 
7933:38   Jake Watson U20MHarborough/Swansea Uni9.1 
8033:42   Phil Bullock V35MWorcester7.5 
8.663KL SM L11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:51   James Kelly SENMBelgrave/A.D. Marathon-1.3 
227:04   Ross Houston SENMCentral/Aberdeen Uni-2.2 
327:31   Michael Crawley SENMCorstorphine/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds0.0 
427:32   Martyn Cryer SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students23.3 
527:36   Simon Deakin V35MLeeds City-1.2 
627:40   Joe Morwood U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill-5.1 
727:50   Sullivan Smith V35MSwansea/Cambridge & Coleridge0.1 
827:53   John Eves SENMBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoenix/Ireland-3.5 
927:58   Kevin Farrow V35MNotts-0.7 
1027:59   Oliver Mott SENMBristol & West/Bristol Uni0.5 
1128:07   Josh Norman U23MOwls Leicester/Leeds Beckett Uni8.9 
1228:14   Tom Cornthwaite SENMNorthumberland Fell Runners/Blackburn/Salford H-3.7 
1328:18   Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-0.9 
1428:21   Michael Kallenberg U23MCardiff-4.4 
1528:25   Harvey Speed SENMCoventry0.0 
1628:27   Henry Dodwell V35MHighgate4.0 
1728:34   Ross Floyd SENMMorpeth-2.5 
1828:36   Chris Shelton SENMChesterfield/North Derbyshire28.9 
1928:37   Daniel Beier SENMTipton15.2 
2028:50   Rick Ward SENMCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet32.2 
2129:05   James Fooks-Bale SENMHerne Hill36.0 
2229:11   James Scott-Buccleuch SENMStockport-1.0 
2329:17   Harry Lupton SENMCharnwood1.0 
2429:22   Daniel Davies SENMShaftesbury Barnet1.1 
2529:24   Richard Phillips V35MSerpentine/Kent6.1 
2629:28   Kyle Craib U23MRotherham12.2 
2729:45   Peter Branney SENMLeeds City4.8 
2829:49   James Davis SENMHercules Wimbledon17.0 
2929:51   Julian Wilkie V35MCheltenham36.0 
3029:53   Sean Fenwick V40MHarborough12.0 
3129:56   Phil Cook V40MLes Croupiers0.9 
3229:59   Laurie Luscombe U23MLiverpool H/Manchester Uni0.2 
3330:05   Charlie Palmer SENMBedford & County0.9 
3430:07   Steve Norris V40MThames Valley3.2 
3530:19   Alan Pritchard V40MCambridge & Coleridge3.0 
3630:25   Gavin Felton V40MBarnsley AC36.0 
3730:27   Martin Slater V35MGateshead5.4 
3830:33   Tom Kenderdine V40MHalesowen2.6 
3930:37   Michael Morley V45MBirchfield H3.0 
4030:44   Christoper Loftus V40MKeighley & Craven/Stainland1.7 
4130:45   David Hudson V35MSalford H0.6 
4230:55   Fintan Parkinson SENMBlackheath & Bromley4.9 
4330:55   Dan Harris V35MCity of Stoke26.9 
4430:55   James Griffiths SENMVale Royal/Loughborough Students8.9 
4530:56   Niall Robinson SENMBrighton & Hove9.0 
4630:58   Christopher Barnes V35MBlackburn1.7 
4731:00   Adam Fozzard SENMDerby17.2 
4831:03   Shepherd ChrisSENMWoodford G B  
4931:04   Tim Carter SENMBRAT1.9 
5031:05   Sean Rose V40MBournville Harriers3.8 
5131:08   James Samson SENMDatchet-0.5 
5231:08   James Toddington SENMWolverhampton & Bilston18.0 
5331:11   George Thompson V55MBorder31.1 
5431:11   Richard Darling V35MNotts0.3 
5531:36   Michael Tanner V40MSouthampton4.5 
5631:37   Julian Rose V50MHolmfirth8.2 
5731:57   Robert Flannery SENMSale Harriers Manchester16.5 
5832:13   Adrian H Fuller V35MAltrincham13.4 
5932:17   Alex Bradford U20MSale Harriers Manchester-1.7 
6032:39   Jack Atkins U20MKnowsley14.9 
6132:44   Paul Leppard SENMHillingdon3.0 
6232:58   Danny Walsh U20MRossendale24.9 
6332:58   David Long SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield3.1 
6433:06   Stefan Sternkopf V45MWorcester/Germany4.0 
6533:22   Martin Dorrill V45MKenilworth Runners5.7 
6633:23   Mark Delahunty V35MEaling Southall & Middx/Ireland2.9 
6734:39   Ashley Slater U23MTelford AC28.6 
6834:43   Fraser Johnson V40MSerpentine26.8 
6934:52   Jonathon Hunt U20MTipton19.5 
7035:29   Jonathan Benson U20MBarrow & Furness28.2 
7136:20   Nathan Bone V35MBromsgrove & Redditch36.0 
7237:07   Edward Hickling V35MTrafford34.7 
7337:39   Jonathon Curtis V40MHeanor15.4 
8.663KL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:31   Matthew Gunby SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies16.6 
226:44   Dan Mulhare SENMInverclyde/Napier Uni/Belgrave/Ireland25.7 
326:45   Jonathan Wills SENMLeeds City-1.1 
426:51   Nick Swinburn SENMMorpeth/Northumberland Fell Runners2.5 
526:51   Paul Richardson SENMOwls Leicester26.5 
626:53   Rowan Axe U23MCardiff/St. Mary's Uni-3.5 
726:54   Toby Spencer U23MCoventry2.6 
827:01   Ben Noad V35MHighgate0.2 
1027:20   Chris Hartley SENMThames Valley/Australia33.9 
927:20   Jonathan Fletcher SENMBorder21.7 
1127:24   Steven Naylor SENMBedford & County12.5 
1227:25   Steven Fennell SENMTonbridge1.1 
1327:26   Steven Connor SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni13.7 
1427:41   Rhys Park U20MCheltenham-3.3 
1527:43   Marti Whitehouse V35MNotts14.3 
1627:45   John McCole SENMLiverpool H28.4 
1727:49   Mathew Almond SENMBirchfield H0.7 
1827:51   Matt Granger SENMTipton17.8 
1927:58   Marc Elliott SENMGateshead14.5 
2028:09   Nick Earl SENMCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni-5.0 
2128:16   Ben Riddell SENMSalford H-1.4 
2228:22   Lewis Millar SENMCentral-0.4 
2328:25   Darren Middleton SENMBarnsley AC/Sheffield Hallam Uni5.6 
2428:29   Dave Morgan SENMSerpentine/Kent-1.9 
2528:30   Jacob Wiebel SENMSouthampton/Oxford Uni/Germany34.9 
2628:32   Chris Carpanini U20MSwansea-2.4 
2728:35   Joe Johnston U20MRossendale0.9 
2828:35   Chris Rimmer SENMTelford AC-2.0 
2928:41   Daniel Watts SENMShaftesbury Barnet/City of Norwich1.9 
3028:41   Olly Laws SENMNewham & Essex Beagles8.5 
3128:42   Ben Paviour V40MHerne Hill-1.4 
3228:47   William Neill U23MCity of Stoke/Mercia Fell-0.7 
3328:50   Alexander Miller SENMDatchet-1.1 
3428:54   Phil Parry V50MBristol & West/Midland Masters0.4 
3529:05   Alex Gibbins V35MBlackheath & Bromley-0.8 
3629:08   Tom Edwards SENMLeeds City2.1 
3729:10   Ed Banks SENMBRAT-3.5 
3829:19   Chris Adams SENMRotherham14.3 
3929:21   James Laing U23MHillingdon/Brunel Uni London-1.1 
4029:31   Richard Smith SENMHolmfirth0.5 
4129:31   Frederick Slemeck U23MHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni-3.7 
4229:32   Andrew Buttery V40MBlackburn5.8 
4329:33   Jamie Loxam V35MStockport4.3 
4429:34   Robert Smith U23MNotts/Nottingham Uni0.9 
4529:39   Jon Carpenter SENMCorstorphine/New Zealand5.2 
4629:39   Jake Van Allen SENMBrighton & Hove36.0 
4729:41   Jason Williams V35MCharnwood/Wigston1.2 
4829:45   Richard White SENMHalesowen-0.9 
4929:49   Tom Michaelson SENMKnowsley19.4 
5029:50   Paul Hammond SENMWolverhampton & Bilston6.5 
5129:57   Richard Henderson SENMBedford & County/East Anglia Uni-2.8 
5230:02   Oliver Park SENMWarrington AC/Cambridge & Coleridge-0.9 
5330:04   Stuart Crees V35MLes Croupiers1.6 
5430:11   Nicholas Landeau U20MEaling Southall & Middx/Trinidad & Tobago-1.4 
5530:22   Phil Clamp V35MTipton/Birmingham Uni2.1 
5630:27   Nicola Barberis Negra SENMSerpentine/Italy1.6 
5730:29   Patrick Roddy U20MKenilworth Runners-3.2 
5830:39   Oliver Teasel SENMNorth Derbyshire7.1 
5930:45   Callum Rowlinson U20MSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni-4.3 
6030:47   Nigel Martin SENMSale Harriers Manchester-5.4 
6130:49   Krystian Szustowicz SENMDerby/Poland36.0 
6230:54   James Wyatt SENMSalford H36.0 
6330:59   Shane Rice SENMHeanor7.5 
6431:12   Paul Thompson V35MBournville Harriers/Midland Masters2.1 
6531:17   Louis Clark SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies17.1 
6631:20   Ben Small U20MKeighley & Craven32.6 
6731:23   Warren Miles V45MWorcester28.4 
6831:27   Matthew Kelly SENMAltrincham20.5 
6931:47   Ray Jones V55MBarrow & Furness8.3 
7031:51   Matthew Smith SENMScunthorpe1.2 
7132:12   Dave Lander V45MSevern9.7 
7232:30   Colin McAuley V40MRoyal Sutton Coldfield15.7 
7332:50   Ashley Ross SENMBromsgrove & Redditch7.0 
7433:02   Graham Miles V45MVale Royal5.5 
7534:04   Steve MonkSENMTrafford A  
7635:35   Andrew Hislop V45MAldershot, Farnham & District8.6 
7738:27   Graeme Scott Rolfe V45MHarborough8.4 
8.663KL SM L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:01   Joe MacDonald SENMCardiff/Butler Uni34.9 
226:06   Patrick Martin SENMStockport-1.4 
326:35   Dave Webb SENMLeeds City/Birmingham Uni9.2 
426:35   Phil Nicholls SENMTipton/Shaftesbury Barnet1.7 
526:42   Jonathan Thewlis SENMNotts/Nottingham Uni-4.0 
626:50   Michael Skinner SENMBlackheath & Bromley18.2 
727:16   Paskar Owor SENMBelgrave/Uganda-3.0 
827:17   Chris Smith V35MThames Valley-3.6 
927:22   Owain Jones SENMBristol & West-2.1 
1027:35   Howard Bristow V35MBrighton & Hove/Thames Hare & Hounds-1.6 
1127:35   Philip Hoole SENMRotherham1.4 
1227:37   Orlando Edwards V35MShaftesbury Barnet/Civil Service-0.1 
1327:49   Joshua Bull U20MDerby/Nottingham Uni8.0 
1427:52   Matt Shone V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni/Herne Hill31.0 
1527:55   Adam Peers SENMLiverpool H-1.2 
1627:59   Matt Janes SENMBedford & County13.7 
1727:59   Stu Huntington SENMCity of Norwich/Lamar Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District1.8 
1828:00   Gary Priestley SENMSalford H/Edge Hill Uni/Blackburn-3.8 
1928:04   Joshua Griffiths U20MSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni-5.9 
2028:06   Matthew Bennett SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni-1.5 
Page: 1 2