53-12 League External Results
Ipswich
13 Jan 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Robert Reason SENMHarwich0.0 
10NT   Jonathan Booty V35MWitham (Essex)36.0 
100NT   Phil Presland V40MGreat Bentley13.4 
101NT   Peter Clarke V45MHarwich16.5 
102NT   Michael Burrows U20MColchester H13.2 
103NT   Shawn Leek V35MGreat Bentley20.7 
104NT   Sam Wolton V35MHalstead14.5 
105NT   Kevin James V55MGreat Bentley12.4 
106NT   Mick Gilbert V60MIpswich Jaffa26.8 
107NT   Paul Chandler V45MWitham (Essex)23.9 
108NT   Perry BealeSENM53.12  
109NT   Paul Wheeldon V40MSpringfield36.0 
11NT   Gavin Davies SENMIpswich Jaffa5.4 
110NT   James Montgomery V45MWitham (Essex)22.4 
111NT   Paul Crowson V45MHarwich25.1 
112NT   Wayne Kern V45MHalstead36.0 
113NT   John Markham V55MHalstead33.3 
114NT   Noel Bundy V40MMid Essex36.0 
115NT   Ashley Thomas V45MHarwich  
116NT   Jeff Higgon V60MHarwich15.4 
117NT   Alistair Gillan V45MSpringfield15.6 
118NT   Colin Matthews V45MHarwich21.8 
119NT   Alistair Godfrey U20MSudbury Joggers36.0 
12NT   James Farren V40MWitham (Essex)27.2 
120NT   Mike Barstow V35MHarwich21.9 
121NT   Andrew Stewart V50MHadleigh Hares24.0 
122NT   Ian Foskew V50MMid Essex22.2 
123NT   Nigel ThomasSENMMid Essex  
124NT   Anthony Knight V40MTiptree19.2 
125NT   Rob Hadgraft V55MTiptree24.0 
126NT   Darren Willey V35MGreat Bentley20.0 
127NT   Steve Bowen V55MHadleigh Hares33.6 
128NT   Barry ArmstrongSENMColchester Harriers  
129NT   AN Other      
13NT   Allen Smalls V40MColchester H1.1 
130NT   Christopher Hill V55MHalstead30.0 
131NT   Tim Brockington V55MSpringfield11.2 
132NT   Julian Cordwell V55MHarwich28.8 
133NT   Tim Warner V45MHarwich31.2 
134NT   Roland Knott V60MHarwich21.2 
135NT   Rob DavisSENMMid Essex  
136NT   Trevor Matthews V45MHarwich36.0 
137NT   Paul Kerrison V45MHarwich36.0 
138NT   not claimedSENM   
139NT   Colin Short V60MWitham (Essex)22.8 
14NT   Steve Cooper V40MBlackheath & Bromley/Harwich2.4 
140NT   John PettiferSENMMid Essex  
141NT   Murcos MorlaySENMTiptree  
142NT   Frank Gardiner V55MGreat Bentley18.7 
143NT   Martin NestSENMGreat Bentley  
144NT   Barry Martin V45MGreat Bentley36.0 
145NT   Mike RushbrookSENMHadleigh  
146NT   Leighton Williams V35MMid Essex25.3 
147NT   Jeffrey Fairfull V65MTiptree24.4 
148NT   Don Welsh V50MGreat Bentley31.2 
149NT   Mark Blackburn V40MIpswich Jaffa28.2 
15NT   Sean Ketteridge V40MTiptree/Colchester H4.0 
150NT   Bob Rowles V50MHarwich26.7 
151NT   Del Godden V35MGreat Bentley24.1 
152NT   Michael Purkiss V60MHalstead20.9 
153NT   Patrick Knowles V60MSpringfield36.0 
154NT   Adrian CrooksSENM53.12  
155NT   Mark Crittenden V40MGreat Bentley18.4 
16NT   Peter Riley V40MWitham (Essex)5.4 
17NT   Russ Sharp V35MGreat Bentley10.8 
18NT   Rob Gibby V35MColchester H/Fire Service11.2 
19NT   Peter West V45MColchester H4.7 
2NT   Matthew Spencer SENMIpswich Jaffa/Bungay Black Dog0.4 
20NT   David Wright V35MGreat Bentley3.8 
21NT   Stephen Moore V45MSpringfield23.7 
22NT   Tom Jarrett V35MIpswich Jaffa36.0 
23NT   Scott MacSephney V45MIpswich Jaffa1.3 
24NT   Jason Meachen V40MHarwich4.6 
25NT   Christopher Warren V40MGreat Bentley6.6 
26NT   Anthony Barraclough SENMColchester H6.8 
27NT   Benjamin Ficken SENMGreat Bentley7.2 
28NT   Mark Rutter V50MHarwich8.9 
29NT   Clive Thomas V50MGreat Bentley4.9 
3NT   Daniel Simpson SENMIpswich Jaffa32.6 
30NT   Carl Ashton V35MIpswich Jaffa15.7 
31NT   Michael Simmons V45MGreat Bentley9.6 
32NT   Stewart Ellis V35MBraintree/Halstead4.3 
33NT   Wilf Campbell V45MIpswich Jaffa4.1 
34NT   David Wright V50MColchester H7.1 
35NT   Craig Dawson SENMTiptree9.2 
36NT   Stuart Raven V35MSpringfield7.1 
37NT   David Lee Goldsmith V40MGreat Bentley5.1 
38NT   Adam Richardson SENMTiptree27.1 
39NT   Ian Coxall V40MIpswich Jaffa/Springfield5.7 
4NT   Brad Jones V35MIpswich Jaffa30.2 
40NT   Chris Manby SENMColchester H5.6 
41NT   Simon Morgan V45MTiptree9.7 
42NT   James Haskey-Jones V45MTiptree7.0 
43NT   Daniel Foster V45MGreat Bentley7.0 
44NT   James Rush V35MHadleigh Hares  
45NT   Matthew Hunter SENMHadleigh Hares7.1 
46NT   James Reed SENMIpswich Jaffa36.0 
47NT   Richard Flutter V45MHarwich5.2 
48NT   Daniel Augustin SENMMid Essex25.9 
49NT   Thomas Beard U20MWitham (Essex)34.1 
5NT   Brian Herrington V40MHarwich35.4 
50NT   Ian Cannons V40MHarwich9.9 
51NT   Justin Burls V45MHarwich11.6 
52NT   Rodger Alexander V50MColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley35.2 
53NT   Marcus CattlinSENMIpswich  
54NT   John Francis V45MHarwich17.9 
55NT   Jamie Ash SENMGreat Bentley36.0 
56NT   Scott CranleySENMGreat Bentley  
57NT   Richard Newman V45MHarwich9.0 
58NT   Ben Hammond V35MHarwich12.3 
59NT   Robin Belsom V50MIpswich Jaffa7.9 
6NT   Ryan Ostler U23MIpswich Jaffa15.0 
60NT   Marc Underdown V35MWitham (Essex)17.8 
61NT   Adam WhiteSENM53-12  
62NT   John Booty V40MGreat Bentley6.9 
63NT   Barry Hammick V35MHarwich36.0 
64NT   Paul Dellar V45MTiptree5.2 
65NT   Matthew Knowles V35MHarwich25.8 
66NT   Patrick Marsh V45MColchester H14.3 
67NT   Andre Besant V40MHarwich11.1 
68NT   Glen Moxham U23MIpswich Jaffa36.0 
69NT   Kevin Stevens SENMGreat Bentley12.3 
7NT   Graeme Knott SENMHarwich2.5 
70NT   Dennis Warner V50MHarwich12.2 
71NT   Tony Wallen V40MWitham (Essex)9.6 
72NT   Jason VearesSENM53-12  
73NT   Malcolm Jarvis V45MGreat Bentley8.6 
74NT   Duncan Chenery V50MIpswich Jaffa11.0 
75NT   Anthony Marsh SENMSpringfield17.0 
76NT   Ed PageSENM53-12  
77NT   Adrian Peake V45MIpswich Jaffa9.4 
78NT   Nick BealeSENMHarwich  
79NT   Kevin Frost V40MColchester H18.6 
8NT   John Scaife V35MHadleigh Hares1.0 
80NT   Andrew Thomas V40MSpringfield/Eastern Masters/Chelmsford29.4 
81NT   Julian Catmull V45MSpringfield10.8 
82NT   Stuart Mills V35MWitham (Essex)16.9 
83NT   Steve Black V40MGreat Bentley27.7 
84NT   Steve CoveySENM53-12  
85NT   John LeggeSENMSpringfield  
86NT   Jamie Fairfull V35MTiptree31.8 
87NT   Andy GoldingSENMTiptree  
88NT   Richard Taylor V55MSpringfield10.4 
89NT   Paul Hinsley V45MHalstead12.8 
9NT   Mark Clements V35MIpswich Jaffa11.7 
90NT   Stephen Burbidge SENMHarwich30.2 
91NT   Mark Ross V50MGreat Bentley24.8 
92NT   Steve Hunt V50MHadleigh Hares16.1 
93NT   Kevin Payne V45MMid Essex19.6 
94NT   Andrew Carter V55MHalstead14.0 
95NT   Mark Williams V50MWitham (Essex)28.1 
96NT   Gary Wright V50MSpringfield17.9 
97NT   John Weston V55MIpswich Jaffa16.0 
98NT   Graham Semple V50MGreat Bentley24.7 
99NT   John Norman V45MHadleigh Hares35.1 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Alfie Foster U15MColchester & Tendring36.0 
10NT   Juliet StevensonU13WWitham RC  
11NT   Georgina Sturgeon U15WColchester & Tendring24.3 
12NT   Ryan Bumphrey U11MIpswich Jaffa7.2 
13NT   Megan Sifford U13WColchester H36.0 
14NT   Sian Hicks U15WColchester & Tendring33.8 
15NT   George Stevenson U13MWitham (Essex)29.0 
16NT   Freddie Trevanion U11MBraintree34.9 
17NT   Jack Barrington U17MHarwich34.3 
18NT   Archie French U13MColchester H18.9 
19NT   Hannah Johnson U13WColchester & Tendring36.0 
2NT   Katherine-Jayne Watts U15WColchester H31.5 
20NT   Alex Waring U13MWitham (Essex)29.6 
21NT   Victoria Ramsdale U15WColchester H36.0 
22NT   Christian Foxhall U13MIpswich Jaffa36.0 
23NT   Joseph Hammond U11MHarwich32.3 
24NT   George Barrington U15MHarwich36.0 
25NT   Harrison Ward U13MIpswich Jaffa30.3 
26NT   Evie Morgan U13WIpswich Jaffa32.5 
27NT   Alice Welby U17WColchester H36.0 
28NT   Olivia Prime V45WIpswich Jaffa36.0 
29NT   Catherine Levick U11WBraintree/Suffolk Schs  
3NT   Jack Mabbutt U15MColchester & Tendring36.0 
30NT   Abigail KerrU11WDiscovery Tri  
31NT   Samuel Kilbourn U11MIpswich Jaffa  
32NT   Abigail Morgan U17WTiptree16.4 
33NT   Harry PriorU11MGreat Bentley  
34NT   Isabelle LaneU11WHalstead R R  
35NT   George MorganU11MIpswich Jaffa  
36NT   Will Blackburn U15MIpswich Jaffa33.8 
37NT   Abigail Read U15WColchester H36.0 
38NT   Hayden Challis U13MHalstead  
39NT   Callum O'Connor U11MWitham (Essex)36.0 
4NT   Thomas Moore U15MColchester H34.5 
40NT   Lucy PikeU11WDiscovery Tri  
41NT   Katie Presland U13WColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley27.2 
42NT   Sarah Hughes U15WHarwich36.0 
43NT   Kate MorelliU11WWitham RC  
44NT   Allana LathanU11WIpswich Jaffa  
45NT   Mia Palmer U13WIpswich Jaffa18.3 
46NT   Milly PreslandU11WGreat Bentley  
47NT   Jessica Foxhall U11WIpswich Jaffa33.7 
48NT   Theo Sanderson U11MHarwich10.6 
49NT   Elizabeth Stewart U13WHadleigh Hares34.4 
5NT   Joel FarrenU17MWitham RC  
50NT   Sophie FishaU17WIpswich Jaffa  
51NT   Kathleen Dixon U11WIpswich Jaffa  
52NT   Georgina Haskey-JonesU13WWitham RC  
53NT   Lois GordonU11WWitham RC  
54NT   Nieve DeightonU11WWitham RC  
55NT   Jay Berry U13MIpswich Jaffa  
56NT   Rhiannon Berry U11WIpswich Jaffa  
57NT   Joseph McVeliaU11MWitham RC  
58NT   Hallie BootyU11WGreat Bentley  
6NT   Thomas LathamU17MWitham RC  
7NT   Liam NicholsonU13MDiscovery Tri  
8NT   Samuel Jones U13MHalstead  
9NT   Vicky Lovegrove U13WHalstead  
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Jayne Williams V40WIpswich Jaffa18.8 
10NT   Becky McCorquodale V35WHarwich9.6 
11NT   Debbie Cattermole V45WColchester H9.4 
12NT   Vicky Presland V35WGreat Bentley10.7 
13NT   Claudine Benstead V50WHarwich7.3 
14NT   Vicky Knight V35WTiptree11.3 
15NT   Sian Gifford V40WColchester & Tendring/Welsh Masters14.8 
16NT   Tracy Harrington V45WTiptree13.4 
17NT   Rosie Harrison SENWGreat Bentley35.0 
18NT   Catherine JohnsonSENW53-12  
19NT   Kate Wooldridge V35WIpswich Jaffa24.2 
2NT   Kate Hodgkiss SENWHarwich15.1 
20NT   Abbie ThoringtonSENWIpswich  
21NT   Penny GracesonSENWHadleigh  
22NT   Emma Filtness SENWGreat Bentley36.0 
23NT   Abby Gaeta V35WIpswich Jaffa30.1 
24NT   Rachel Jarvis V45WHarwich16.8 
25NT   Wendy Carter V45WHalstead16.8 
26NT   Verity Smith V35WIpswich Jaffa30.8 
27NT   Michaela Kadanikova SENWIpswich Jaffa17.5 
28NT   Liz Stuckey V35WWitham (Essex)11.5 
29NT   Katy FidlerSENWMid Essex  
3NT   Laura Hubbard SENWColchester H4.0 
30NT   Louise Johnson SENWIpswich Jaffa36.0 
31NT   Anna Lyon V45WGreat Bentley13.7 
32NT   Elspeth Knott V60WHarwich16.9 
33NT   Sarah Fossberg V40WHarwich36.0 
34NT   Jo Gemmill V50WSpringfield36.0 
35NT   Lorna PettiferSENWMid Essex  
36NT   April HatcherSENW53-12  
37NT   Tina Clarke V45WTiptree22.1 
38NT   Samantha Godden SENWGreat Bentley/Tiptree12.7 
39NT   Tricia Stacey V40WGreat Bentley18.1 
4NT   Lynn Higgs V50WColchester H16.9 
40NT   Karen Skene V45WGreat Bentley20.6 
41NT   Abbey Weaver SENWWitham (Essex)36.0 
42NT   Kirsty Williams V35WSpringfield15.0 
Page: 1 2