53-12 League External Results
Hylands Park
14 Oct 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTJohn Fryer SENMColchester H7.0 
10NTRyan Ostler U23MIpswich Jaffa24.4 
100NTRichard Fall V40MSpringfield41.9 
101NTChris Matthews SENMHarwich54.0 
102NTStephen Burbidge SENMHarwich36.4 
103NTMark Lawes V40MTiptree10.1 
104NTShawn Beckerleg V35MWitham (Essex)32.8 
105NTOscar DoyleSENMIpswich Jaffa  
106NTMark Buckley V35MSpringfield18.2 
107NTMick Gilbert V60MIpswich Jaffa33.3 
108NTPhillip Clarke V40MTiptree33.8 
109NTJohn Hill V50MColchester H54.0 
11NTGraeme Knott SENMHarwich6.9 
110NTKevin James V55MGreat Bentley20.8 
111NTJason Praill V35MSpringfield/Ilford39.7 
112NTRobert Rodie V55MSpringfield27.4 
113NTAndy CarterSENMGreat Bentley  
114NTRichard Rule V45MSpringfield12.8 
115NTDavid Smith V55MWitham (Essex)18.2 
116NTPaul TawnSENMMid-Essex Casuals  
117NTRichard Paxman V40MSpringfield40.1 
118NTPaul Wheeldon V40MSpringfield54.0 
119NTKevin PayneSENMMid-Essex Casuals  
12NTDavid Allworthy V35MColchester H6.6 
120NTGraeme Moon V55MTiptree32.7 
121NTRobert W Thorpe V35MGreat Bentley28.5 
122NTAndy ThomaSENMSpringfield Striders  
123NTJohn Clarke V50MMid Essex/Springfield13.7 
124NTPerry BealeSENM53-12  
125NTStuart Hunt SENMHadleigh Hares19.9 
126NTDel HarringtonSENMGreat Bentley  
127NTMichael Martin V45MIpswich Jaffa52.5 
128NTDavid Jobling V55MWitham (Essex)18.9 
129NTJamie FairfulSENMTiptree  
13NTJames Farren V40MWitham (Essex)34.3 
130NTColin Matthews V45MHarwich25.4 
131NTPaul Crowson V45MHarwich33.5 
132NTRob Hadgraft V55MTiptree28.8 
133NTJohn Daly V35MSpringfield31.0 
134NTSimon Miller V40MSpringfield13.2 
135NTPhil Presland V40MGreat Bentley14.6 
136NTDave HurleySENMMid-Essex Casuals  
137NTBarry ArmstrongSENMColchester Harriers  
138NTSeb Gwyn-Williams V40MWitham (Essex)54.0 
139NTMark Steadman V50MSpringfield53.5 
14NTJoe GibbonSENMCATS  
140NTPaul W Hedger V40MWitham (Essex)37.0 
141NTIan FoskewSENMMid-Essex Casuals  
142NTJames CoileySENM53-12  
143NTTim BoudSENM53-12  
144NTRay Vautier V60MUnattached31.9 
145NTSteve Hunt V50MHadleigh Hares16.2 
146NTJeff Higgon V60MHarwich16.4 
147NTDale WeaverSENM53-12  
148NTPaul Chandler V45MWitham (Essex)32.8 
149NTPeter Frase-HopewellSENMHarwich  
15NTSteve Cooper V40MBlackheath & Bromley/Harwich2.2 
150NTEric MarseilleSENMGreat Bentley  
151NTJim SlaterSENMTiptree  
152NTAdam WhiteSENM53-12  
153NTJohn Kerr V50MWitham (Essex)54.0 
154NTTrevor Matthews V45MHarwich46.3 
155NTTim Warner V45MHarwich41.6 
156NTGraham Rankin V45MHadleigh Hares33.4 
157NTAnthony Knight V40MTiptree23.9 
158NTManoj TripathiSENMWitham  
159NTNicholas Mccullagh V55MCastle Point Joggers28.8 
16NTConnor Price U17MColchester H44.3 
160NTJulian Cordwell V55MHarwich27.0 
161NTChris CammidgeSENMMid-Essex Casuals  
162NTJohn PettiferSENMMid-Essex Casuals  
163NTDavid Turk V50MSpringfield40.5 
164NTRussell Parker V35MHarwich54.0 
165NTIvan Howlett V60MSpringfield22.2 
166NTMon Lee V55MIpswich Jaffa16.9 
167NTPeter Hoxby V60MSpringfield  
168NTKeith ThorogoodSENMGreat Bentley  
169NTLeighton Williams V35MMid Essex12.1 
17NTSimon Dale V35MGreat Bentley45.4 
170NTDel Godden V35MGreat Bentley32.5 
171NTMick PurkissSENMGreat Bentley  
172NTJeff FairfulSENMTiptree  
173NTIan Linton V60MTiptree49.6 
174NTDavid Beckerleg V55MWitham (Essex)47.6 
175NTTony BirdSENMGreat Bentley  
176NTPatrick Knowles V60MSpringfield54.0 
177NTJohn Hoskyn V60MSpringfield27.5 
178NTLuke StoneSENMDISC  
18NTGlenn Doel V40MColchester H34.7 
19NTRuss Sharp V35MGreat Bentley17.7 
2NTChris Sellens SENMBideford0.2 
20NTDean Frost U17MColchester & Tendring31.8 
21NTSam Gooding-Matthews SENMHarwich14.9 
22NTRob Gibby V35MColchester H/Fire Service14.5 
23NTColin Ridley V50MColchester H/St. Edmund Pacers1.9 
24NTJason Meachen V40MHarwich11.8 
25NTPeter Riley V40MWitham (Essex)3.7 
26NTStuart Raven V35MSpringfield8.5 
27NTAndrew Wright V40MSpringfield21.6 
28NTMike BeeverSENMSpringfield Striders  
29NTChristopher Warren V40MGreat Bentley5.9 
3NTRobert Reason SENMHarwich7.4 
30NTDavid Wright V35MGreat Bentley5.9 
31NTAlan Reade V40MWitham (Essex)42.5 
32NTJames Neugebauer SENMSpringfield49.2 
33NTScott MacSephney V45MIpswich Jaffa9.1 
34NTTom Jarrett V35MIpswich Jaffa43.6 
35NTChristopher Snowdon SENMSpringfield26.8 
36NTStewart EllisSENMGreat Bentley  
37NTMark Rutter V50MHarwich15.2 
38NTThomas Beard U20MWitham (Essex)47.3 
39NTThomas Coen V35MSpringfield48.6 
4NTDaniel SimpsonSENMIpswich Jaffa  
40NTToby RankinSENMHadleigh  
41NTNick LaughtonSENMSpringfield Striders  
42NTSimon Morgan V40MTiptree9.9 
43NTJames Haskey-Jones V40MTiptree15.3 
44NTRodger Alexander V50MColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley25.9 
45NTDavid Wright V50MColchester H10.0 
46NTJohn Thorpe V40MIpswich Jaffa5.9 
47NTBradley DoeSENMGreat Bentley  
48NTMatthew Hunter SENMHadleigh Hares8.2 
49NTSteve NorrisSENMWitham  
5NTColin Peck SENMSpringfield16.2 
50NTDon EnglishSENMGreat Bentley  
51NTAdam Hutton V40MSpringfield19.5 
52NTJamie Ash SENMGreat Bentley54.0 
53NTDavid Lee Goldsmith V40MGreat Bentley13.3 
54NTScott Crawley V35MGreat Bentley36.9 
55NTStuart Mills V35MWitham (Essex)25.8 
56NTChris Manby SENMColchester H8.4 
57NTSam WoltonSENMGreat Bentley  
58NTAndy KennedySENMMid-Essex Casuals  
59NTRichard Flutter V45MHarwich7.7 
6NTPaul Dobson V45MSpringfield/Ilford2.7 
60NTDan BeckerlegSENMWitham  
61NTPaul Stukas V50MSpringfield16.3 
62NTMichael Simmons V45MGreat Bentley14.5 
63NTDave Spain V45MBenfleet17.5 
64NTBrian Rogers V55MIpswich Jaffa8.2 
65NTPatrick Marsh V45MColchester H17.3 
66NTGary Joslin V45MSpringfield16.7 
67NTDuncan Chenery V50MIpswich Jaffa13.3 
68NTRodney MadzivanziraSENMWitham  
69NTJustin Burls V45MHarwich20.3 
7NTBrian Herrington V40MHarwich45.2 
70NTRobin Belsom V50MIpswich Jaffa9.4 
71NTMark Brewer V45MTiptree52.5 
72NTJohn BooteySENMGreat Bentley  
73NTDavid Jellicoe V50MSpringfield  
74NTDennis Warner V50MHarwich14.6 
75NTNicholas Dobson U20MSpringfield6.0 
76NTLee Pembroke V35MWitham (Essex)21.4 
77NTNick StephensSENMIpswich Jaffa  
78NTBarry Hammick V35MHarwich54.0 
79NTMarc Underdown V35MWitham (Essex)18.2 
8NTAllen Smalls V40MColchester H3.2 
80NTDan AugustinSENMMid-Essex Casuals  
81NTPeter Chubb V40MSpringfield2.7 
82NTKevin Frost V40MColchester H20.4 
83NTDon WilsonSENMGreat Bentley  
84NTJohn Weston V55MIpswich Jaffa21.0 
85NTEd PageSENM53-12  
86NTIan McLaughlin V40MWitham (Essex)54.0 
87NTNick BealeSENMHarwich  
88NTPaul Bryan V65MColchester H52.7 
89NTJames Calver SENMIpswich Jaffa21.2 
9NTMark Edwards V40MSpringfield47.3 
90NTTony Wallen V40MWitham (Essex)9.8 
91NTRichard Taylor V55MSpringfield16.6 
92NTSteve CoreySENM53-12  
93NTMike GrealySENMGreat Bentley  
94NTPaul Dellar V45MTiptree5.7 
95NTKeith TaylorSENMWitham  
96NTAnthony MoonSENMMid-Essex Casuals  
97NTDavid Gayer SENMColchester H25.1 
98NTPaul HinsleySENMGreat Bentley  
99NTTom AllenSENMMid-Essex Casuals  
ZXC U17
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTWilliam Deasy U17MColchester & Tendring47.3 
10NTGeorgina Sturgeon U15WColchester & Tendring16.4 
11NTVicky Lovegrove U13WHalstead  
12NTJack Mabbutt U15MColchester & Tendring54.0 
13NTGabrielle PearceU13WSpringfield Striders  
14NTSamuel Jones U13MHalstead  
15NTGeorge Barrington U15MHarwich46.3 
16NTSian Hicks U15WColchester & Tendring42.8 
17NTArchie French U11MColchester H27.7 
18NTConner Bilner U13MIpswich Jaffa14.4 
19NTArchie Barrington U13MHarwich8.7 
2NTJames Walker U15MHalstead  
20NTSam AllenU13MDiscovery Tri  
21NTJoseph Hammond U11MHarwich41.4 
22NTHarrison Ward U11MIpswich Jaffa40.4 
23NTEthan RiellyU11MDiscovery Tri  
24NTAlex RendallU13WDiscovery Tri  
25NTSarah Hughes U15WHarwich54.0 
26NTCatherine Levick U11WBraintree/Suffolk Schs  
27NTChloe Young U17WColchester H  
28NTAaron Stone U13MDiscovery Tri  
29NTTheo Sanderson U11MHarwich14.8 
29NTSunny SunU17MDiscovery Tri  
3NTJack Barrington U17MHarwich45.6 
30NTHayden Challis U13MHalstead  
31NTRebecca MoloneyU17WWitham R C  
32NTAbigail Morgan U17WTiptree15.5 
33NTAbigail BarnesU11WWitham R C  
34NTChloe Moloney U11WBraintree46.5 
35NTEliza Ridley-Johnson U15WColchester H54.0 
36NTJasmine KennyU11WWitham R C  
37NTAbigail KerrU11WDiscovery Tri  
38NTIsabelle LaneU11WHalstead R R  
4NTLiam NicholsonU13MDiscovery Tri  
40NTGeorgia Tombs U11WBraintree15.4 
41NTAbigail Read U15WColchester H54.0 
42NTAmber GairnsU11WColchester & T  
43NTBeth CoileyU13W53-12  
44NTEve CoileyU11W53-12  
45NTHolly Pitcher U15WColchester H54.0 
46NTKatie Presland U13WColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley35.1 
47NTCiara Nicholson U13WDiscovery Tri  
48NTKate MorelliU11WWitham R C  
49NTLucy StokesU13WHalstead R R  
5NTJoel FarrenU17MWitham R C  
50NTCallum O'ConnorU11MWitham R C  
51NTBen KerseyU13MSpringfield Striders  
52NTCharlotte Maher U11WColchester & Tendring  
53NTMichael KnowlesU11MHarwich  
54NTEthan ConstableU11MHalstead R R  
55NTGeorgina Haskey-JonesU13WWitham R C  
56NTMichael DatesU13MGreat Bentley  
57NTElizabeth Stewart U13WHadleigh Hares17.0 
58NTAlex BygraveU11WColchester & T  
59NTJenny ChandlerU13WSpringfield Striders  
6NTFreddie Trevanion U11MBraintree44.2 
60NTLois GordonU11WWitham R C  
61NTLily CreevyU11WHalstead R R  
62NTMilly PreslandU11WGreat Bentley  
63NTEloise ParryU11WGreat Bentley  
64NTNieve DeightonU11WWitham R C  
65NTTara Bygrave U11WColchester & Tendring  
66NTAlex DaviesU11MSpringfield Striders  
67NTMolly-Jo SawardU11WWitham R C  
68NTHallie BootyU11WGreat Bentley  
69NTHolly ChandlerU11WSpringfield Striders  
7NTThomas Moore U15MColchester H46.6 
70NTDaisy HindU11WSpringfield Striders  
71NTLea Marseille-lefebverU11WIpswich Jaffa  
72NTJoseph McVeliaU11MWitham R C  
73NTRae Bacon-JohnsonU11WWitham R C  
74NTEllie BeckealegU13WWitham R C  
Page: 1 2