Essex League External Results
Chelmsford
17 Nov 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
125:58   Macauley Delo U20MWest Suffolk20.2 
225:59   Hoseah Gikungu U20MHavering35.3 
326:25   Mark Woodley SENMChelmsford1.2 
426:30   Rob Warner SENMHavering-2.1 
526:33   Chris Sellens SENMBideford1.1 
626:35   Grant Twist U23MChelmsford/Canterbury Christ Church-3.0 
726:36   Will Wright SENMChelmsford19.0 
826:49   Rob SmithSENMUnattached  
926:53   Angus Holford SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Essex Uni-1.2 
1026:58   Daniel Moses SENMOrion/Middlesex Uni1.3 
1127:04   Lee Pickering SENMChelmsford0.7 
1227:05   Brian Jenkins SENMOrion0.2 
1327:06   Grant Webb U23MBasildon/Oaklands Col9.8 
1427:19   David Fewell SENMChelmsford/St. Mary's Uni15.1 
1527:35   Stephen Woodford U20MChelmsford2.3 
1627:41   Lee Bailey SENMOrion28.6 
1727:44   Alexander Houghton SENMThurrock/Warwick Uni13.5 
1827:47   Tom Richardson U20MBasildon-2.5 
1927:48   Steve Rand V40MHavering2.9 
2028:00   Jens Van Den Brande U20MChelmsford32.2 
2128:01   Wesley Benton SENMColchester H36.0 
2228:05   Stephen Strange U20MBasildon-3.1 
2328:06   Samuel Robinson U20MChelmsford18.2 
2428:14   Simon Bent SENMColchester H35.9 
2528:18   Dan Penfold U23MOrion31.8 
2628:23   Ben Hall U23MOrion8.4 
2728:26   Ian Anthony SENMHavering7.5 
2828:27   Ashley Capel U20MSouthend21.2 
2928:30   Neil McGoun SENMOrion/Eton Manor3.0 
3028:31   Paul Spowage V45MColchester H/Eastern Masters3.5 
3128:32   Andrew Revell U20MIpswich27.1 
3228:32   Scott Rice V40MThurrock2.8 
3328:37   Colin Read V45MOrion1.9 
3428:39   Michael Briggs SENMBenfleet19.0 
3528:42   Auberon Hall U20MOrion23.5 
3628:45   Michael Bridgeland V50MChelmsford/Eastern Masters/Ravens City of London3.9 
3728:48   Dennis Cross U20MThurrock23.4 
3828:50   Allen Smalls V40MColchester H1.5 
3928:50   Glenn Doel V40MColchester H22.0 
4028:53   Steven Whittaker SENMChelmsford6.7 
4128:56   Rhys Gillard U20MSouthend/St. Mary's Uni-0.5 
4228:58   Rob Gibby V35MColchester H/Fire Service8.4 
4328:58   James Smith SENMSpringfield1.0 
4429:05   Barnaby Foot V40MOrion2.3 
4529:17   Joshua Fullard U20MCenturion/Essex Uni24.8 
4629:21   Robert Smailes U20MWest Suffolk5.2 
4729:23   Stephen Philcox V45MIlford1.6 
4829:29   Lee Martin V40MSpringfield5.0 
4929:32   Simon Le Mare V50MSouthend/Leigh on Sea4.6 
5029:37   Tim Wright V40MOrion5.0 
5129:43   Eric Paul V50MOrion4.3 
5229:45   James Neugebauer SENMSpringfield33.8 
5329:48   Alec Finch U20MThurrock-2.5 
5429:51   Kevin Julian V50MOrion19.5 
5529:56   Craig Horsburgh SENMOrion15.8 
5630:02   Peter West V45MColchester H3.2 
5730:06   Peter Clinch V40MIlford28.6 
5830:13   Stuart Raven V35MSpringfield3.6 
5930:14   Neil Crisp V45MIlford9.0 
6030:21   Alan Clark V45MBenfleet5.8 
6130:25   Adam Colgrave SENMChelmsford29.5 
6230:30   Neil Swift V45MOrion4.6 
6330:32   Nelson Wandasiewicz V35MBrentwood Running Club9.3 
6430:34   Don Lawless V45MThurrock6.2 
6530:38   Jonathan Nears V35MColchester H1.2 
6630:44   Paul Anderson V35MSpringfield3.6 
6730:49   Graham Booty V40MBenfleet3.8 
6830:53   David Tullett V45MChelmsford5.3 
6930:54   Nick Rankin V50MBenfleet4.3 
7030:55   Bix Hall U20MOrion30.3 
7131:04   Adam Dowman U20MThurrock4.6 
7231:06   Jonathan Metcalf V50MThurrock/Eastern Masters7.2 
7331:28   Paul Berrett V50MHavering/Eastern Masters8.0 
7431:29   David Johnson SENMThurrock/Tyne Bridge8.5 
7531:30   Harry Grose U20MSouthend36.0 
7631:37   Alec Kyriakides V45MSouthend7.9 
7731:40   Daniel Lamb U20MBasildon36.0 
7831:43   Sam Jackson V35MHavering3.2 
7931:45   Mike Grout V40MBenfleet17.5 
8031:50   Anthony Tobin SENMThurrock7.5 
8131:51   Jeremy Freeman V45MChelmsford36.0 
8231:52   Graham Hogan V35MHavering '90 Joggers/Havering5.7 
8331:54   Greg Wisken V45MMid Essex13.0 
8431:56   Christopher Snowdon SENMSpringfield29.8 
8532:04   Rob Mills V35MSpringfield3.0 
8632:10   Andy RaynerSENMColchester H  
8732:12   Mike Bumstead V60MThurrock8.7 
8832:15   Dave Brock V50MOrion9.4 
8932:17   Andy Catton V55MIlford9.9 
9032:18   Gregory Jarvis V40MSouthend36.0 
9132:26   Richard Manning SENMSpringfield21.0 
9232:30   Dave Spain V45MBenfleet10.5 
9332:36   Alan Ashton V35MSpringfield32.0 
9432:39   Peter Binns V65MSouthend/Castle Point Joggers11.8 
9532:42   B GuySENMOrion H  
9632:44   Thomas Coen V35MSpringfield35.5 
9732:55   Nigel Instance V40MThurrock16.7 
9833:00   James Hart V45MOrion23.6 
9933:04   Stephen Line V40MBenfleet36.0 
10033:06   Marcus LenosSENMColchester H  
10133:07   Jim Dawson V40MOrion36.0 
10233:09   Mick Judd V45MChelmsford33.3 
10333:10   Jon Byford V35MSpringfield5.5 
10433:10   Andrew Peter Lunn V40MOrion18.6 
10533:15   Andy Sewell SENMCambridge & Coleridge36.0 
10633:22   Paul Owen SENMChelmsford/Loughborough Students7.7 
10733:24   Paul Ellis V35MSpringfield25.3 
10833:25   Anthony Nixon V60MIlford7.0 
10933:33   Quin Broadbent V45MOrion36.0 
11033:36   Kevin Frost V40MColchester H15.3 
11133:47   Chris Woolcott U23MBrighton & Hove21.4 
11233:57   Daren Capel V45MSouthend33.7 
11334:00   Peter KellyV40MSouthend (NS)  
11434:02   Barry Ward V45MHavering18.7 
11534:07   Melvyn Cooper V50MBrentwood Running Club18.8 
11634:08   Philip Watts V40MSpringfield13.7 
11734:16   Tim Brockington V55MSpringfield11.1 
11834:18   Bill Bennett V55MOrion10.4 
11934:23   Charlie Ritchie V55MCambridge & Coleridge8.0 
12034:25   Adam Gordon SENMPitsea RC35.9 
12134:27   James Hunton SENMChelmsford16.3 
12234:30   Ben Chamberlain SENMCambridge & Coleridge8.8 
12334:41   Lee Cousins V40MBraintree9.7 
12434:50   Dan Green V40MOrion7.7 
12535:04   Stephen Foggo V50MBillericay7.2 
12635:30   Massi Dendani U20MHavering/Bedfordshire Uni8.0 
12735:34   Jeff BeltonSENMSouthend  
12835:47   Edward Skinner V55MTiptree15.5 
12935:52   Barry Thorpe V55MChelmsford33.4 
13036:01   Mathew Gillard V40MSouthend14.1 
13136:08   Bernard Johnson V55MThurrock12.2 
13236:16   Chris Footer SENMPhoenix Striders28.0 
13336:17   Graham Hall V45MOrion17.3 
13436:18   Gary Cullen SENMPhoenix Striders35.7 
13536:21   Angel Perez V35MUnattached36.0 
13636:26   Mark Jackson V45MBraintree33.7 
13736:29   Gary Bartlett V50MOrion9.4 
13836:33   Duncan Rayney V40MLoughton22.0 
13936:35   Gary Rowlatt V40MThurrock8.8 
14036:41   Kris Jason Dudley V35MUnattached36.0 
14136:49   John Driscoll V60MColchester H36.0 
14236:51   Tony Collins T20/F20 SENMHavering7.8 
14336:55   Andy Smith V40MBraintree34.6 
14436:57   Glyn Smith V65MCambridge & Coleridge15.6 
14536:58   Ian Glover V40MSouthend15.7 
14637:03   James Russell V55MPitsea RC21.8 
14737:07   Grant Corton V50MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Orion8.0 
14837:19   Rob Sargent V55MIlford/Veterans19.9 
14937:20   Gerald Meah V55MCambridge & Coleridge12.2 
15037:31   Matt John Harper-Ward V40MBenfleet29.3 
15137:33   Jim Whiffin V55MLoughton36.0 
15237:41   David Lane V50MPhoenix Striders16.4 
15337:48   John Platt V55MIlford36.0 
15438:10   Steven Martindale V40MThurrock  
15538:13   Paul Williams V50MOrion13.2 
15638:23   Brian Butcher V60MMid Essex20.1 
15738:35   John Clarke V50MMid Essex/Springfield25.3 
15838:44   Keith Jackson V65MPitsea RC18.3 
15938:52   Nic Vincent V40MSouthend/Tiptree17.9 
16039:01   Neil Jonathan Hallam V40MSouthend34.9 
16139:05   Steve NadinV40MEast Essex Tri  
16239:25   Stephen Cheal V50MIlford20.2 
16339:27   Pete Bulaitis V55MOrion18.4 
16439:29   Ian Foskew V50MMid Essex25.4 
16539:46   Tony Maycraft V50MLoughton36.0 
16640:01   George Smith V65MBrentwood Running Club27.7 
16740:08   Keith Walker V65MBillericay17.5 
16840:14   Roger Cole V60MColchester H/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters35.9 
16940:22   Colin Wiggins V50MHavering36.0 
17040:40   John Hart V65MLoughton36.0 
17140:42   George Georgiou V55MLoughton33.8 
17240:52   Simon Jordan V45MPhoenix Striders20.7 
17341:09   Steve Timpson V50MOrion36.0 
17441:16   David Mills V50MPhoenix Striders27.7 
17541:53   Gerry Daniel V60MChelmsford24.4 
17642:23   Nicholas Mccullagh V55MCastle Point Joggers18.7 
17742:32   Rob Caulfield V45MBraintree26.4 
17842:56   Stephen Williams V50MChelmsford30.7 
17943:22   Gwyn Hughes V60MPhoenix Striders36.0 
18043:37   Ron Dawson V70MSouthend35.0 
18143:39   Peter Bates V60MPitsea RC21.7 
18244:02   David Hobbs V65MLoughton33.5 
18348:13   Pete Deadman V65MOrion36.0 
18469:13   Mike JeffriesV50MSouthend  
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:21   Jordan Rowe U17MColchester & Tendring-4.5 
220:31   Kieran Wood U17MCambridge & Coleridge-4.3 
321:12   Adam Houchell U17MBasildon2.7 
421:23   Ben Franklin U17MSouthend31.0 
521:59   Rob Frith U17MSouthend3.3 
622:13   Bradley Wattleworth U17MIpswich-4.5 
722:15   Cheyenne Antoine-Chagar U17MOrion32.1 
822:16   Connor Price U17MColchester H31.8 
922:32   William Deasy U17MColchester & Tendring34.6 
1022:48   Steven Hancock U17MSouthend23.8 
1122:50   Timothy Cobden U17MCambridge & Coleridge14.0 
1222:52   Nick Shade U17MHavering35.4 
1323:03   James Nadin U17MChelmsford24.2 
1423:05   Arran Rae U17MChelmsford32.8 
1523:14   Daniel Cade U17MCambridge & Coleridge33.0 
1623:19   Jonathan Burton U17MBasildon16.6 
1723:22   Andrew Holland U17MHavering3.9 
1823:30   Joseph Nourse U17MBraintree9.5 
1923:34   Robert Clarke U17MColchester H35.8 
2023:36   James Tapley U17MCambridge & Coleridge22.0 
2124:01   Joseph Ray U17MSouthend-1.7 
2224:03   Edward Thompson U17MHavering16.8 
2324:17   Dean Frost U17MColchester & Tendring19.2 
2424:35   Dominic Le Mare U17MSouthend1.4 
2524:43   Oliver Gifford U17MColchester & Tendring6.6 
2624:49   Daniel Wellard-Jeffs U17MOrion35.4 
2725:32   Ben Holdgate U17MBraintree0.1 
2825:40   Zach Inwood U17MSouthend24.0 
2925:58   Thomas Franklyn U17MEast Essex TC22.4 
3026:07   Stephen Davies U17MBasildon23.4 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:25   George Elliott U15MChelmsford7.8 
212:29   Ben Eames U15MWest Suffolk16.3 
312:46   Laurence Willmore U15MSouthend/Leigh on Sea24.5 
412:49   Thomas Heylen U15MCambridge & Coleridge23.8 
513:01   Rob Huckle U15MCambridge & Coleridge10.7 
613:02   Max Jones U15MBasildon-3.9 
713:11   Daniel Ashley U15MBasildon4.6 
813:20   Adam Jordan U15MSouthend20.3 
913:30   Christian Gray U15MBasildon9.8 
1013:32   Matt Le Poidevin U15MWest Suffolk6.2 
1113:35   Joseph Patterson U15MColchester & Tendring4.3 
1213:36   Gary Cahill U15MThurrock22.0 
1313:38   Benjamin Haynes U15MBasildon32.6 
1413:41   Jordan Wood U15MCambridge & Coleridge-1.8 
1513:46   Ollie Cantwell U15MBasildon29.4 
1613:48   Ben Pattison U15MOrion18.8 
1714:06   Henry Blanks U15MChelmsford36.0 
1814:14   Lewis Stantiall U15MChelmsford36.0 
1914:19   Elliott Nunn U15MHavering35.6 
2014:23   James Neale U15MChelmsford36.0 
2114:25   James Hiscock U15MBenfleet4.4 
2214:27   Donald Campbell U15MHarlow AC5.2 
2314:27   Samuel Smith U15MThurrock12.4 
2414:43   Robert Woodgate U15MHavering22.5 
2514:50   George Day U15MOrion-1.0 
2614:59   Ross Makin U15MOrion36.0 
2715:04   Alex Smith U15MChelmsford22.8 
2815:17   Joseph Bailey U15MHarlow AC36.0 
2915:22   William Page U15MColchester & Tendring0.1 
3015:37   Conor Culham U15MBraintree0.8 
3116:06   Liam Lei-RooneyU15MCATS  
3216:25   Stanley Allen U15MHavering36.0 
3317:26   Sam Dell U15MHavering36.0 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
811:00   Mason Webb U13MBasildon19.2 
111:30   Gus Withers U13MBasildon-2.2 
211:36   Max Williams U13MColchester & Tendring-1.2 
Page: 1 2