2XU Surrey Men's League Division 1 External Results
Coulsdon
9 Feb 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:14   Frank Tickner SENMWells City/Kent13.1 
227:54   John Gilbert SENMKent-5.4 
328:41   Nicholas Torry V35MSerpentine-3.0 
428:50   Paskar Owor SENMBelgrave/Uganda-3.2 
528:55   Paul Rodgers SENMAldershot, Farnham & District0.1 
629:04   Andrew Rayner SENMBlackheath & Bromley4.5 
729:35   James Connor SENMKent/Brunel Uni London-1.8 
829:50   Christopher Greenwood V35MKent-3.3 
929:55   Howard Bristow V35MBrighton & Hove/Thames Hare & Hounds-2.6 
1030:00   Liam White U20MHercules Wimbledon15.8 
1130:01   Ryan Evans SENMSouth London-1.1 
1230:05   James Savage SENMKent-2.2 
1330:06   Kojo Kyereme V35MShaftesbury Barnet/Herne Hill-4.1 
1430:07   Alister Moses SENMReigate Priory/Shaftesbury Barnet8.7 
1530:08   Kieran White V35MHercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force-0.7 
1630:20   Mark Dooley SENMHerne Hill/Donore/Ireland13.9 
1730:21   Stuart Major V40MNewham & Essex Beagles/South London/Thames Hare & Hounds8.1 
1830:23   Phil Killingley SENMRanelagh/Oxford Uni1.4 
1930:27   Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-3.6 
2030:30   Chris Illman SENMCirencester15.5 
2130:31   Ben Paviour V40MHerne Hill-0.7 
2230:34   Gordon Pearce SENMKingston & Poly/Thames Hare & Hounds-1.5 
2330:39   Andrew Weir V45MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill0.5 
2430:49   Eirin McDaid SENMRanelagh-0.1 
2530:52   Neil Chisholm V35MThames Hare & Hounds1.0 
2630:54   Simon Wurr V35MHerne Hill/Thames Hare & Hounds0.2 
2730:56   Sam Perkins SENMRanelagh/Birmingham Uni/Enfield & Haringey27.3 
2830:59   Josh Mutch U23MBrighton & Hove/Kingston Uni-0.5 
2931:00   Stuart Beaney V35MKent-0.7 
3031:06   Matt Taylor SENMBelgrave7.8 
3131:11   John Kettle V35MHerne Hill1.2 
3231:20   Will Cockerell V35MBelgrave3.6 
3331:22   Peter Haarer V40MRanelagh0.1 
3431:23   Justin West V40MStragglers30.0 
3531:24   Phil Sanders V40MKent-1.4 
3631:25   Ryan Harris V35MReigate Priory2.8 
3731:33   Simon Coombes V40MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-2.2 
3831:42   Jonathan Cornish U20MWhite Horse/Hercules Wimbledon-3.8 
3931:43   Simon Molden V35MThames Hare & Hounds3.5 
4031:45   Edward Catmur SENMThames Hare & Hounds4.1 
4131:47   Gary LeybourneSENMSLH  
4231:50   Graham Brook SENMStragglers1.9 
4331:55   Matt Chapman SENMSouth London12.9 
4431:57   Martin Shore V35MThames Hare & Hounds-1.3 
4532:00   Carl Selya-Hammer SENMRanelagh/United States-0.4 
4632:01   Richard Hewitt SENMThames Hare & Hounds3.8 
4732:02   Jackson Creegan SENMGateshead/Ranelagh5.2 
4832:03   Mike Trees V50MBelgrave3.3 
4932:08   Knut Hegvold V50MBelgrave/Norway4.8 
5032:15   Matthew Sharp SENMHercules Wimbledon-0.8 
5132:20   Dave Alcock SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Thames Hare & Hounds-1.2 
5232:22   Philip Glynn SENMHercules Wimbledon12.5 
5332:26   Paul Bell V40MKent24.1 
5432:26   Andrew Dunwoody V35MAnnadale/Kent11.5 
5532:29   Simon Ford V35MStragglers3.1 
5632:35   Luke Armitage V45MKent/Southern Counties Vets6.7 
5732:36   David Symons V40MThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon3.4 
5832:40   Basil Wallace V35MHerne Hill13.3 
5932:47   Stuart Fraser V45MHercules Wimbledon2.3 
6032:52   Ewan McKay V35MReigate Priory3.2 
6133:03   Richard Gregory SENMRanelagh/Hercules Wimbledon-1.1 
6233:08   Roy Maddams SENMBelgrave7.5 
6333:13   Marc Snaith V35MRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond2.5 
6433:15   David Baker V45MSouth London4.2 
6533:22   Philip Pearson V45MSouth London3.8 
6633:28   Matthew Donnery SENMHerne Hill/Pensby/Epsom Oddballs/Wirral27.9 
6733:28   Darryl McdonaldV40MRAN  
6833:29   Richard Stannard V35MBelgrave5.5 
6933:30   Stephen Whitehead V40MRanelagh2.7 
7033:36   John SmallwoodV40MReigate  
7133:37   Stuart Searle V35MSouth London9.8 
7233:38   John Clark V35MThames Hare & Hounds10.2 
7333:49   Nathan MartinsSENMTHH  
7434:01   Pat Canavan SENMSouth London2.4 
7534:06   Ed BarrierV40MRAN  
7634:09   John Tayleur U20MHerne Hill1.6 
7734:13   John Foss V50MSouth London2.6 
7834:18   Jonathan Ratcliffe V45MHerne Hill/Kent0.6 
7934:19   Liam Hatcher SENMSouth London8.9 
8034:19   Julian Gevers V45MKent/South London3.1 
8134:21   David Grima SENMHercules Wimbledon0.8 
8234:26   Ian Kenton SENMRanelagh0.3 
8334:28   Roy ReederV40MSTR  
8434:29   Daniel Gillett V40MSouth London1.1 
8534:34   Trevor Maguire V45MRanelagh9.5 
8634:46   Bob Creed V50MCrawley/Herne Hill7.0 
8734:50   John Needham SENMBelgrave24.2 
8834:58   Glenn Quarton V55MSouth London3.3 
8934:58   Gavin Lawrence V40MReigate Priory4.6 
9035:01   John Shaw V50MRanelagh6.7 
9135:02   Lee EvansSENMKEN  
9235:05   Richard Robinson SENMReigate Priory1.9 
9335:08   Mark Herbert SENMRanelagh2.3 
9435:12   Allan Barrie V40MStragglers8.5 
9535:14   Richard Bidgood V35MKent0.9 
9635:20   Andy Collins V45MSouth London7.4 
9735:29   Trevor Ford V35MStragglers7.3 
9835:44   Ted Mockett SENMRanelagh-0.4 
9935:48   Peter Kennedy V40MStragglers28.7 
10035:55   Fabien Rosso SENMHerne Hill/France25.1 
10135:59   Ian Pegler SENMHercules Wimbledon32.2 
10236:07   Alex LuceSENMBEL  
10336:08   Andrew Davies V35MSerpentine/Hercules Wimbledon3.8 
10436:14   Robert Norville V35MBelgrave1.2 
10536:20   Wayne Chappell V40MReigate Priory10.4 
10636:31   Alex Halpin V40MSouth London29.5 
10736:33   Lars Lundqvist SENMRanelagh/Sweden10.3 
10836:33   Simon Brazil V45MStragglers8.8 
10936:41   Andy Davis V40MSouth London15.7 
11036:47   Matthew Foord SENMBelgrave30.3 
11136:48   Dan Hallam V35MHerne Hill2.1 
11236:51   Mike LangV50MRAN  
11336:56   Stewart Bond V40MHercules Wimbledon7.3 
11436:56   Paul RiderSENMRAN  
11537:03   Mathew CobbSENMRAN  
11637:11   Ross Gentry SENMSouth London6.6 
11737:20   Stephen Clancey V40MSouth London13.5 
11837:29   Stephen Bass V35MReigate Priory1.4 
11937:36   Peter Faull SENMRanelagh3.8 
12037:40   Bill Arnold V50MSouth London5.6 
12137:42   Duncan Mallison V35MRanelagh4.0 
12237:53   Phil Scarles V50MSouth London25.8 
12338:21   Frank Wood V45MHercules Wimbledon12.3 
12438:37   David Taylor V35MReigate Priory23.7 
12538:38   Rupert Mainwaring V35MHerne Hill15.6 
12639:01   Philip Stiff V50MSouth London11.4 
12739:04   Michael Chappell V45MSouth London11.5 
12839:25   Tom Cheetham V45MHercules Wimbledon5.3 
12939:26   Jeremy Purnell V45MHercules Wimbledon7.9 
13039:27   Robin Dow V40MSouth London18.6 
13139:28   Stephen Vincent V40MSouth London8.4 
13239:57   Nigel Bush V55MSouth London20.5 
13340:00   Tiago Ramos V35MStragglers7.1 
13440:07   Mike Peace V60MRanelagh13.4 
13540:09   Steve Sandham V60MStragglers35.2 
13640:12   Bernie Hutchinson V55MKent8.8 
13740:23   Alistair Morton V45MSouth London24.8 
13840:26   Valdis Pauzers V55MHerne Hill12.8 
13940:30   Chris Brook V35MRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond8.1 
14040:33   Jacob BentSENMRAN  
14140:35   Chris CamachoSENMRAN  
14240:42   Robert James Curtis V40MRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond12.2 
14340:47   Andrew Woodhouse V40MRanelagh20.5 
14440:52   Joe Peace SENMRanelagh28.5 
14541:17   Paddy Patrick V45MReigate Priory11.4 
14642:05   Ben Hieatt-Smith SENMSouth London18.3 
14742:28   Steve MurphySENMREI  
14842:45   Malcolm Woodman V50MReigate Priory12.8 
14942:53   Tim Dow V40MSouth London  
15044:44   Peter Dry V55MStragglers15.0 
15144:52   Nick FeakinsV50MREI  
15247:24   Dominic Coyne U23MSouth London36.0 
15347:49   Peter Fordham V60MRanelagh20.8 
15451:06   Steve RowlandV40MRAN  
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:13   Cassian Hyde U17MHercules Wimbledon12.3 
215:20   Merhawi Yemane U17MHerne Hill24.4 
316:05   Paul Burgess U15MHerne Hill15.5 
416:15   Jamie Brown U15MReigate Priory0.6 
516:15   James GreenU15MREI  
616:36   Joe Lyne U17MSouth London1.4 
716:45   Billy Black U15MHerne Hill7.3 
817:02   Michael Simmons U15MSouth London32.8 
917:12   Matthew Gibbons U15MHercules Wimbledon3.8 
1017:13   James Lyne U15MSouth London0.1 
1117:16   Patrick Bew U17MSouth London6.0 
1218:13   Malik Nehaili U13MBelgrave/Herne Hill19.0 
1318:56   Max Ferrari U15MHerne Hill36.0 
1419:28   Kamal GaboU15MKEN  
1519:51   Alexander Bond U15MHercules Wimbledon33.2 
1620:00   Umran Bhatti U15MSouth London36.0 
1720:34   Dominic Howe U15MHercules Wimbledon32.9 
1821:53   Robert Howe U15MHercules Wimbledon33.9 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:20   Laurie Pope U13MSouth London4.5 
216:54   Oscar Millard U13MHerne Hill2.8 
317:55   Henry Stiff U13MSouth London4.8 
418:16   Elliot Mier U13MHercules Wimbledon12.1 
518:20   Harris Mier U13MHercules Wimbledon-2.6 
619:30   James Hodgkinson U13MHercules Wimbledon25.8 
719:47   Ned Craddock U11MHerne Hill11.7 
819:54   Jim Bannister U13MHerne Hill36.0 
920:03   Oliver Fox U13MHerne Hill36.0 
1020:24   Olie CawoodU13MSLH  
1120:28   James Forde U13MHercules Wimbledon13.4 
1220:33   Oscar Wainman U13MHercules Wimbledon36.0 
1320:51   Zachary Purnell U13MHercules Wimbledon-0.2 
1421:12   Calum Betteley U11MHercules Wimbledon34.4 
1523:48   Laurie Kia Luke Bedford U13MSouth London33.6 
1624:25   Ethan Vinton U13MHerne Hill32.7