Kent League External Results
Tonbridge
27 Oct 12
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
134:10   Adam Gilbert U20MMedway & Maidstone26.6 
234:36   Mike Coleman SENMMedway & Maidstone0.1 
334:50   Luca Russo U20MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni3.4 
435:15   Tom Collins SENMMedway & Maidstone-1.9 
535:17   Julian Rendall V35MTonbridge-1.7 
635:29   Ben Tyler SENMMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London-1.8 
735:33   Ben Cole SENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni-4.6 
835:38   Alex Gibbins V35MBlackheath & Bromley-1.5 
935:39   Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-1.2 
1035:40   Jamie Bryant U20MTonbridge-3.7 
1135:57   Peter Tucker SENMBlackheath & Bromley-1.8 
1236:09   Philip Sesemann U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni-5.3 
1336:20   Paul Hasler V40MPaddock Wood26.9 
1436:29   Mark Wilkins SENMMedway & Maidstone-0.3 
1536:30   Nick Wood U23MDartford H/Cardiff Met Uni9.1 
1636:37   Tim Corby SENMInvicta East Kent8.6 
1736:46   Graeme Saker V50MTonbridge3.5 
1836:49   Greg Cole SENMTonbridge-0.6 
1937:02   Cameron Knapp U20MTonbridge21.8 
2037:05   Chris Wolton SENMTunbridge Wells34.3 
2137:22   Ben Cockburn U23MBlackheath & Bromley0.3 
2237:24   Danny Brewer SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni0.7 
2337:24   Chris Bull U23MLeamington/Kent Uni28.7 
2437:55   James Hogg U23MMedway & Maidstone/Kent Uni22.6 
2538:26   Harry Paton SENMTonbridge/Police0.1 
2638:47   David Lee SENMDatchet/Sevenoaks-0.3 
2738:48   Matthew Britton SENMAshford AC7.2 
2838:52   Adam Willis U20MBexley34.8 
2938:58   Tim Erskine V35MMaidstone9.3 
3039:08   Karim Habibi SENMTonbridge/Oxford Uni36.0 
3139:16   David Weekes V45MFolkestone8.3 
3239:24   Steve Throssell V35MLarkfield3.3 
3339:26   Andrew Green V40MDartford RR/Dartford H1.4 
3439:26   Martin Taylor V40MLarkfield10.0 
3539:32   Mark Penny SENMCambridge H/Police2.6 
3639:49   Jim Addison V40MBeckenham3.3 
3739:51   David Reader V40MCambridge H4.9 
3839:51   John Law V35MTunbridge Wells6.9 
3939:54   Barry Royden V45MMedway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets2.4 
4039:58   Tommy Taylor U23MBexley25.5 
4140:07   Andy Howey V45MTunbridge Wells1.1 
4240:13   Michael Lemon V40MDartford RR34.3 
4340:17   David Hall V45MDartford RR4.9 
4440:26   Nick Varley V40MSwanley/Dartford RR3.7 
4540:32   Kevin Williams V50MAshford AC15.8 
4640:35   Alex PattonSENMS'oaks AC  
4740:38   Andrejs Safars SENMMedway & Maidstone/Latvia0.1 
4840:42   Niki Faulkner U20MBexley-3.0 
4940:45   Chris Biddle SENMDartford H0.1 
5041:04   Jonathan Vintner SENMBlackheath & Bromley2.0 
5141:12   Craig Sharp V35MDartford H-0.6 
5241:12   Robert Whittaker V50MInvicta East Kent7.6 
5341:14   Aaron Hughes V40MMaidstone15.4 
5441:16   Andrew Fletcher SENMFolkestone1.9 
5541:27   Andrew Archer V40MIstead & Ifield6.7 
5641:32   Richard Daniel SENMBlackheath & Bromley24.1 
5741:49   Tony Durey V45MDartford H3.9 
5841:52   Clem Dixon V50MCambridge H8.3 
5941:52   Wilfredo Chillitupo Zevallos SENMIstead & Ifield31.1 
6041:56   Nicholas Little U23MInvicta East Kent34.4 
6142:08   Warren Uden U23MAshford AC7.8 
6242:09   Alex Howard U20MTonbridge-2.6 
6342:13   Mark Watling V50MBlackheath & Bromley33.4 
6442:17   Lloyd Collier V40MTunbridge Wells/Dulwich3.6 
6542:17   Chris Desmond V45MSevenoaks7.5 
6642:32   Steve Keywood V50MTonbridge4.5 
6742:35   Stuart Waterman SENMDartford H3.5 
6842:40   Matthew Clements V40MTunbridge Wells4.9 
6942:49   Edward Steele SENMTunbridge Wells9.2 
7042:51   Mark Champion V40MIstead & Ifield3.3 
7143:00   David Willumsen V45MTonbridge34.4 
7243:01   Phillip Heathfield SENMAshford AC11.8 
7343:01   Ed Simpson V45MGreenwich Tritons16.0 
7443:02   Derek George V40MIstead & Ifield6.0 
7543:07   Frank Hudson V40MDartford H9.4 
7643:30   Bob Fursey V45MMedway & Maidstone7.0 
7743:30   Graham Maynard V45MCambridge H5.2 
7843:40   Adrian Moody V45MMedway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets6.8 
7943:43   Simon PhillipsV45MTon  
8043:47   Andy Wood V45MTonbridge5.6 
8143:49   Joe ParsonsSENMS'oaks AC  
8243:57   Steve Jarvis V40MDartford RR6.3 
8344:02   Tom Cochrane SENMBeckenham4.0 
8444:03   Richard PuxtyV45MTon  
8544:21   Charlie Winch U20MBexley28.5 
8644:27   Stephen Woodruffe V50MTunbridge Wells/Red Rose6.2 
8744:31   Reuben Burford V40MDartford H2.6 
8844:32   Dylan Jones U23MAshford AC/UW Aberystwyth26.8 
8944:33   Matthew Harvey SENMTonbridge14.0 
9044:41   Adrian Stocks V35MBlackheath & Bromley9.0 
9144:43   Daryl Palfrey V45MTunbridge Wells26.9 
9244:48   Tony Piper V45MDartford RR6.2 
9344:51   Louis Fearn SENMFolkestone/South Kent35.2 
9444:52   Chris Smith V40MTunbridge Wells14.9 
9545:11   Paul White V35MTunbridge Wells36.0 
9645:14   Ray Cameron V35MCanterbury6.6 
9745:18   Ryan Waterman SENMTonbridge36.0 
9845:19   William Smith V35MFolkestone11.0 
9945:26   Ian King V40MAshford AC15.5 
10045:28   Adam Tanner SENMGreenwich Tritons35.3 
10145:30   Tim Warren V35MFolkestone8.1 
10245:32   Tony Saunders SENMTunbridge Wells/Unattached31.0 
10345:33   Mark Ellison V50MBlackheath & Bromley11.1 
10445:40   Alan Newman V55MPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets9.2 
10545:44   Simon Carter V35MBeckenham5.3 
10645:55   Simon NevilleV45MG'wich T  
10745:58   Michael TullV45MTun W  
10846:00   Colin Hyde V45MBexley21.5 
10946:02   Alan CollardV45MTun W  
11046:10   Trevor EdgeleyV60MI&I  
11146:25   Charles CarrottSENMUKC  
11246:27   Alun Rodgers V45MMedway & Maidstone5.1 
11346:27   Paul Gould V35MMaidstone35.0 
11446:27   Wesley Adams U20MUnattached5.6 
11546:29   Paul Bown U23MGoodGym/Kent Uni2.1 
11646:36   Peter Gibson V50MIstead & Ifield9.3 
11746:38   Andy Eames SENMBeckenham24.8 
11846:40   Philip Wyard V50MCanterbury24.6 
11946:40   Matthew Iles SENMAshford AC36.0 
12046:44   David Ringrose V40MDartford RR8.4 
12146:47   Paul Wheeler V50MAshford AC30.8 
12247:01   Tony Cohen V45MTonbridge16.1 
12347:01   Joe Gunton U20MBexley24.1 
12447:05   Richard HirschfieldSENMDartf RR  
12547:08   Casper Morris V40MTunbridge Wells7.2 
12647:17   Andy Francis V45MIstead & Ifield30.0 
12747:20   Brian Pitkin V45MDartford RR34.9 
12847:22   Marton Nicholls V50MDartford RR/Unattached13.0 
12947:46   Lee Capon SENMDartford H19.9 
13047:48   Craig Thomas V50MCanterbury12.6 
13147:53   Simon Holford V40MTunbridge Wells10.3 
13248:04   Stephen Austin V50MTunbridge Wells9.0 
13348:09   Michael Gallyer BarnettV40MInv EK  
13448:21   Edward CarinsU20MUKC  
13548:25   Ben Calascione V40MBeckenham6.2 
13648:31   Michael Russell V45MTunbridge Wells10.4 
13748:34   Jay Browne V40MDartford H21.1 
13848:37   Chris Catchpole SENMFolkestone36.0 
13948:48   Dominic Woolford SENMFolkestone3.8 
14048:53   Kevin Winch V50MBexley16.1 
14148:56   Adam Edward Palferman V40MMaidstone34.7 
14249:01   Patrick Austin V45MCambridge H15.5 
14349:06   Paul Lindsey V35MTunbridge Wells31.9 
14449:07   George Harris V35MTunbridge Wells11.3 
14549:13   Carl Botten V35MGreenwich Tritons34.4 
14649:25   Mick Ellsmore V60MCambridge H/Veterans10.6 
14749:29   Andrew EvansV40MS'oaks AC  
14849:33   Steven Brooks V45MTonbridge/Stock Exchange19.4 
14949:36   Chris Pike V60MBlackheath & Bromley13.2 
15049:39   Vic Withey V60MDartford RR18.7 
15149:47   Paul Browning V50MBeckenham/Veterans15.8 
15249:48   Tim Bell V40MIstead & Ifield5.4 
15350:28   Henry Lewis SENMBeckenham26.3 
15450:35   Ian Marshall V65MCambridge H18.5 
15550:59   Trevor Taylor V45MTunbridge Wells36.0 
15650:59   John M Cooper V50MThanet RR/Police17.9 
15751:04   Jim Faulkner V45MBexley11.7 
15851:13   Daniel Cook SENMTunbridge Wells28.4 
15951:23   Glen Ridout V50MDartford RR13.9 
16051:31   Andrew Scoones U23MSwale Combined0.5 
16151:53   James Maitland V55MTonbridge31.7 
16252:03   Andrew Mahon SENMDartford RR11.3 
16352:09   Michael White V45MMaidstone15.5 
16452:10   Peter Richardson V60MTunbridge Wells16.8 
16552:18   Mark Newell V50MCambridge H/Uknetrunner20.1 
16652:35   Steve ElliotV50MBeck  
16752:39   Robert Coombes V60MDartford H29.3 
16852:41   Maurice Marchant V60MTonbridge21.7 
16952:47   Phil MatheiesonV55MBexley  
17052:53   Roy Knight V60MDartford RR20.6 
17153:33   Michael Fitzpatrick U23MKent Uni36.0 
17253:33   Kier ClementsSENMUKC  
17353:37   Grahame Eke V60MFolkestone20.0 
17453:53   Duncan Ralph V45MTonbridge15.2 
17553:58   Stewart O'Toole V35MDartford RR8.7 
17654:30   Andrew Hinds V60MBeckenham15.7 
17754:36   Russell Williams V65MCambridge H/Southern Counties Vets/Canterbury36.0 
17855:13   Terry WardellSENMBexley  
17955:51   Ian WillmottV45MDartf RR  
18057:04   Andrew Richardson V40MFolkestone12.3 
18157:49   Daryl Lucas V45MIstead & Ifield26.5 
18263:34   Eldred Lee Sia LiangSENMUKC  
ZXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:51   George Duggan U17MTonbridge-2.7 
218:57   Maximilian Nicholls U17MTonbridge-4.6 
319:02   Adam Wright U17MS Factor21.3 
419:22   Hanro Roussouw U17MTonbridge35.5 
519:31   James West U17MTonbridge-5.6 
619:36   Calvin Fuss U17MThanet AC28.5 
719:44   Nick Armstrong U17MBexley-1.1 
819:50   Sean Molloy U17MTonbridge-4.7 
920:08   Timothy Forsyth U17MAshford AC36.0 
1020:13   Philip Huleatt U20MUnattached30.6 
1120:26   Joe Crawford U17MBexley25.4 
1220:29   Will Whitmore U17MTonbridge/Judd School20.3 
1320:31   Ivan MenzU17MBGA  
1420:33   James Lane Pitcher U17MInvicta East Kent8.0 
1520:35   Ben Matthews U17MBexley14.8 
1620:45   James Thompson U20MTonbridge17.8 
1720:48   Stephen Ball U17MCambridge H22.3 
1820:55   Will Roud U17MTonbridge34.6 
1920:56   Michael Ellis U17MTonbridge/Judd School-2.3 
2020:57   Nils Menz U20MUnattached35.9 
2121:00   John Coates U17MTonbridge33.2 
2221:01   Florian Groothoff U20MUnattached35.8 
2321:03   Miles Weatherseed U17MTonbridge/Judd School-1.7 
2421:04   Andrew Robertson U20MAshford AC/Lincoln Uni5.4 
2521:10   William Stockwell U17MInvicta East Kent4.7 
2621:12   Joseph Holland U17MPaddock Wood27.4 
2721:13   Declan O'BrienU17MCamb H  
2821:13   Alex Cameron U17MDartford H-1.6 
2921:24   William Somogyi U17MBexley24.7 
3021:39   Seth ZimmermanU20MBGA  
3121:50   Joseph O'Hara U17MBexley0.2 
3221:51   George Kelly U17MTonbridge18.5 
3321:57   Tom Desborough U17MBlackheath & Bromley0.5 
3421:58   Robert Boylin U17MTonbridge24.5 
3522:00   Ben Murphy U17MTonbridge-2.3 
3622:02   Dylan Rigby U17MInvicta East Kent1.7 
3722:03   Jack Wreathall U20MAshford AC36.0 
3822:04   Mark Coates U17MTonbridge5.3 
3922:28   Tim Faes U17MTonbridge4.0 
4022:43   Andre Stone U17MBexley0.3 
4122:48   Ben Hall U17MInvicta East Kent1.4 
4222:50   Kenneth KurtzU20MBGA  
4322:52   Peter Laing U17MTonbridge18.5 
4423:24   Michael Jarvis U17MDartford H11.0 
4523:27   Jared NealU17MBGA  
4623:46   Peter Mills U17MTonbridge34.5 
4724:26   Bobby Harrop U17MThanet RR28.3 
4825:28   Joseph Epps U17MCambridge H36.0 
4926:36   Luke Russell U17MBlackheath & Bromley31.6 
5026:58   Liam Samuel U17MCambridge H35.8 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:56   Christopher Cohen U15MTonbridge17.1 
216:08   Alasdair Kinloch U15MTonbridge-2.9 
316:44   Stuart Brown U15MTonbridge-0.1 
416:53   Bailey Stickings U15MBlackheath & Bromley32.0 
516:55   Declan Greaves U15MAshford AC10.7 
617:00   Callum Ward U15MDartford H/Kent Schs31.9 
717:03   Jamie Goodge U15MTonbridge-2.1 
817:04   James Graves U15MTonbridge/Kent Schs35.5 
917:13   Euan Nicholls U15MTonbridge0.8 
1017:20   Toby Ralph U15MTonbridge0.4 
1117:28   Cameron Payas U15MMedway & Maidstone/Gibraltar-2.7 
1217:33   Lewis Caiels U15MBexley/Dartford H19.1 
1317:36   Charlie Davis U15MBlackheath & Bromley-3.1 
1417:45   Scott Rowatt U15MTonbridge36.0 
1517:58   Joshua Davidson U15MBlackheath & Bromley6.8 
1618:11   Kieran Eland U15MAshford AC-1.8 
1718:13   Aidan Williams U15MCambridge H15.4 
1818:15   Brian KoppschallU15MBGA  
Page: 1 2 3