Sunday League External Results
Cheshunt
28 Oct 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:14   Tom Crouch SENMSt. Albans Striders-1.3 
227:18   Paul Adams SENMSt. Albans Striders-1.3 
327:43   Stephen Harrison V35MTeam Trisports26.1 
427:48   Mark VardySENMEaling Eagles  
527:49   Mark Harris SENMTeam Trisports/Huntingdonshire17.8 
628:33   Peter Williams V35MTrent Park36.0 
728:34   Richard Williams SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Bristol Uni6.0 
828:46   Edward Blake SENMSt. Albans Striders/Barnet33.7 
929:19   Scott Aiken V40MTrent Park1.1 
1029:25   Mark Ford U23MCanterbury/Broxbourne3.3 
1129:33   Andy Holt V45MGarden City Runners/Herts Phoenix4.9 
1229:41   Alan PritchardSENMRoyston  
1329:47   Simon Jackson V35MFairlands Valley Spartans0.7 
1429:52   Terry Fowler V50MGarden City Runners/Police/Herts Phoenix11.2 
1530:02   Jonas Schumacher SENMEaling Eagles30.1 
1630:03   Ricardo Agostinho SENMEaling Eagles3.5 
1730:14   David Green V50MHarpenden6.0 
1830:16   David Desborough V55MGarden City Runners8.3 
1930:20   AN OtherSENMGuest  
2030:25   Patrick Brown SENMEast London/Orion-0.4 
2130:28   Simon Speirs V40MHarpenden8.7 
2230:30   Gary Warren V40MSt. Albans Striders2.6 
2330:39   Andy Auld V40MSt. Albans Striders4.0 
2430:45   Colin Braybrook V50MSt. Albans Striders/Orion7.6 
2530:51   Cathal Thomas Gallagher SENMSt. Albans Striders13.1 
2631:09   Paul WarelSENMWatford Joggers  
2731:12   Steffan Ford V35MTeam Trisports3.0 
2831:12   Richard Keith Harrison V40MRoyston4.8 
2931:15   Toby Staines SENMRoyston12.0 
3031:20   Jose BabonSENMEaling Eagles  
3131:24   Matthew Switzer SENMWalden Tri22.3 
3231:24   Graham Hill V40MRoyston13.7 
3331:27   Jonathan Kinahan U23MHerts Phoenix19.1 
3431:27   Lawrence Gatens V35MSerpentine16.6 
3531:30   Andy Benson SENMHerts Phoenix36.0 
3631:34   Luke Bowie SENMTrent Park6.7 
3731:35   Ivan CowanSENMSerpentine  
3831:38   Michael Prior V45MTrent Park5.7 
3931:39   Peter Thompson V50MWalden Tri4.5 
4031:44   Paul Richardson V35MGarden City Runners2.9 
4131:49   Chris Eland V40MGarden City Runners4.4 
4231:52   Robert Casserley V40MGarden City Runners2.8 
4332:04   Andrew Baxter V40MEast London5.8 
4432:12   Robert CaddieV40MWatford Joggers  
4532:21   Tony Ward SENMTeam Trisports/Abbey Runners Leeds20.6 
4632:33   Paul Makowski V35MCambridge & Coleridge-0.3 
4732:35   Alex Andel V40MSerpentine35.1 
4832:37   Adrian JamesV40MHarpenden Arrows  
4932:44   Tom Corbett V35MEaling Eagles4.0 
5032:47   Godfrey Tofts V45MRoyston10.1 
5132:50   Matt BillisSENMWalden Tri  
5232:51   Martin White SENMSerpentine4.3 
5332:53   Colin Taylor V50MWatford Joggers9.7 
5432:55   Andrew Del Nevo V45MDacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets/Croydon6.7 
5532:56   Lucy Waterlow SENWSt. Albans Striders5.6 
5632:58   Sladon HowardSENMBroxbourne  
5732:59   George AlexanderSENMWalden Tri  
5833:01   Paul JacobsV40MHarpenden Arrows  
5933:01   Christopher Hobbs V40MBroxbourne36.0 
6033:04   Stephen Dodd V55MTrent Park/Stainland22.9 
6133:10   Graham Foster V50MSt. Albans Striders11.4 
6233:19   Robin Tremaine V55MLondon Heathside/Watford Joggers10.5 
6333:21   Simon Craddock SENMSerpentine1.0 
6433:23   Steve Smith V50MSt. Albans Striders9.5 
6533:24   Gavin LongV40MWalden Tri  
6633:28   Brendan MorganV40MWalden Tri  
6733:29   Alan Routledge V45MGarden City Runners13.1 
6833:31   John McDowellV40MGarden City Runners  
6933:32   Dan Dartington V40MTrent Park8.4 
7033:40   Simon Hall V45MTeam Trisports36.0 
7133:41   Hannah Turner SENWHarpenden5.7 
7233:49   Penny Habbick V40WSt. Albans Striders17.9 
7333:50   Peter Harvey V40MGarden City Runners9.5 
7433:51   Andrew Cripps V45MHarpenden6.5 
7533:52   Martin WoodV40MFairlands Valley  
7634:02   David Bowker T12/F12 V50MFairlands Valley Spartans/Eastern Masters/Herts Phoenix10.0 
7734:04   Elliott LambV50MHarpenden Arrows  
7834:04   Eddie Bayne V40MLondon Heathside18.5 
7934:08   Stuart Manktelow V50MTrent Park10.0 
8034:21   Nicholas Clarke V40MTrent Park10.6 
8134:24   Andy Tant V50MBroxbourne36.0 
8234:25   Todd Craig Gray SENMFairlands Valley Spartans6.8 
8334:27   Anthony Nicolson V45MSt. Albans Striders8.8 
8434:31   Alison Wood V45WFairlands Valley Spartans/Team Trisports10.6 
8534:32   Colin Oxlade V50MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne7.7 
8634:34   Alex Malzer V40MSerpentine6.3 
8734:35   Robert Crangle V50MSerpentine/Vegan7.1 
8834:37   Russell Price SENMEast London0.3 
8934:40   Kathryn Chapman V35WBishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix8.4 
9034:41   Mark Young V40MTeam Trisports29.0 
9134:42   Mark Studdart V40MWatford Joggers14.9 
9234:45   Micheal Brogan V40MTrent Park36.0 
9334:50   Pete Ryan V35MTeam Trisports36.0 
9434:51   Stuart Fisher V40MEdmonton14.7 
9534:52   Tom Lacey SENMWatford Joggers19.2 
9634:54   Criag StephensonV40MGarden City Runners  
9734:54   Richard JohnstoneSENMHarpenden Arrows  
9835:10   Sean Bowen V45MGarden City Runners4.9 
9935:11   Sarah Knox V40WSerpentine14.4 
10035:14   Ed Simmons V45MTrent Park9.9 
10135:14   Paul Reddaway V50MHerts Phoenix/Broxbourne1.4 
10235:15   Ian Johnson V45MSerpentine/Canada11.2 
10335:19   Wendy Webster SENWSt. Albans Striders22.5 
10435:22   Geoff JonesV50MWalden Tri  
10535:24   Graeme Armstrong V40MBroxbourne34.0 
10635:27   Mark FaughanV50MHerts Phoenix  
10735:32   Richard Derrick V55MSt. Albans Striders15.5 
10835:35   Andy Wilkins V40MHarpenden10.1 
10935:39   Alex FurnessSENWTrent Park  
11035:46   Richard Somerset V40MGarden City Runners4.8 
11135:49   Rhiannon Griffin SENWFairlands Valley Spartans26.5 
11235:52   Heather McLarnon SENWCity of Lisburn16.3 
11335:55   Mike Russell V50MTeam Trisports36.0 
11435:59   Grant Glendinning V40MBroxbourne/Unattached9.3 
11536:01   Ian Ellis V40MTrent Park17.1 
11636:04   Frank Moran V55MTrent Park13.1 
11736:07   Andrew Maher V40MSt. Albans Striders16.2 
11836:10   Mandy Avery V45WBroxbourne27.3 
11936:11   Paul Emery V50MWatford Joggers7.7 
12036:13   Huw Hamer V35MWatford Joggers22.1 
12136:20   Patrick Moran V55MTrent Park16.7 
12236:22   Nora Mixova SENWEaling Eagles/Slovakia22.7 
12336:23   Simon PageSENMWalden Tri  
12436:24   Chris HellmersV50MLatton  
12536:29   Tim Woolridge V50MWatford Joggers35.1 
12636:34   Chak RaverilV40MHarpenden Arrows  
12736:35   Ian Munro V40MGarden City Runners18.8 
12836:37   Paul Green V55MRoyston11.9 
12936:37   Andrew Hull V40MSt. Albans Striders16.3 
13036:38   Eddie MansonV40MTeam Trisports  
13136:38   Karen Skyrme V35WHarpenden36.0 
13236:39   Darren Greene V40MTeam Trisports10.8 
13336:40   Stefanie Godfrey V45WWalden Tri9.2 
13436:48   Richard Bloom V65MHerts Phoenix11.4 
13536:52   Catkin Shelley V45WSerpentine10.4 
13636:53   Veronica Shadbolt V50WGarden City Runners12.4 
13736:55   Ian LongV40MHarpenden Arrows  
13837:05   Elodie LevisV35WTeam Trisports  
13937:11   Andrea Mann V40WGarden City Runners35.2 
14037:17   Steve Moakes V40MTeam Trisports36.0 
14137:28   Simon TownsendV40MHarpenden Arrows  
14237:33   Steve Trice V40MGarden City Runners35.1 
14337:36   Luke SherwinSENMBroxbourne  
14437:43   AN OtherSENMGuest  
14537:45   Michael Wilson V50MEast London12.9 
14637:48   Steve Mayfield V45MFairlands Valley Spartans9.7 
14737:53   Claire HopkinsV35WWalden Tri  
14837:55   Mark G Beaver V40MTeam Trisports34.6 
14937:56   Chas Taylor V65MTrent Park12.2 
15037:57   Paul Hermsen SENMHarpenden  
15138:07   Mick Green V45MTrent Park14.7 
15238:11   Kwame Van LeeuwenV40MSerpentine  
15338:16   Gail Winter V40WWatford Joggers/West 411.8 
15438:18   Derek DitchburnV50MBroxbourne  
15538:22   Nick Kennett V50MSerpentine  
15638:24   Cath Harris V35WGarden City Runners36.0 
15738:25   Emma Ferry V35WGarden City Runners18.8 
15838:35   Dave GrangerV40MHarpenden Arrows  
15938:36   Nikki Wilby SENWFairlands Valley Spartans23.5 
16038:38   Julie Simmons V55WHerts Phoenix/Allenbury's20.3 
16138:42   Geoff Russell V60MRoyston18.6 
16238:46   Marc Bibaud V45MEdmonton9.2 
16338:50   Judit Prior V40WTrent Park20.7 
16438:51   Alan Brown SENMEaling Eagles28.7 
16538:52   Tracy J Pez V35WFairlands Valley Spartans15.6 
16638:54   David Newman V50MGarden City Runners26.9 
16738:55   Marion Murphy V50WTrent Park36.0 
16838:57   John Hope V60MSt. Albans Striders29.5 
16938:59   Claire Kremer V35WSt. Albans Striders8.5 
17039:00   Anthony Hodges U20MSt. Albans Striders  
17139:03   AN OtherSENMGuest  
17239:04   Nick Gransden SENMWalden Tri36.0 
17339:06   Nikki SkipperV50MLondon Heathside  
17439:10   Dawn BurrV35WHarpenden Arrows  
17539:11   Douglas Bowen V35MWalden Tri17.0 
17639:12   Sarah Dumbrill SENWHarpenden35.0 
17739:15   Harry GlennSENMEast London  
17839:24   Andy Dean SENMWatford Joggers20.2 
17939:24   David Hinds V60MSerpentine27.0 
18039:31   Richard Hole V50MGarden City Runners24.5 
18139:33   Jackie Perry V50WTeam Trisports20.9 
18239:34   Howard Bull SENMSt. Albans Striders7.5 
18339:35   Libby Watson SENWRoyston36.0 
18439:36   Naomi Woodland SENWTeam Trisports36.0 
18539:38   Kate SpeirsV35WHarpenden Arrows  
18639:39   John RowlandV50MHarpenden Arrows  
18739:40   Misa GlendinningV35WBroxbourne  
18839:44   Stephen G Vigor V45MWalden Tri36.0 
18939:49   Sharon Rider V50WBroxbourne36.0 
19039:59   Alison Ball V40WTrent Park35.2 
19140:00   Deirdre Heydecker V55WSt. Albans Striders12.3 
19240:02   James Joy V45MTrent Park36.0 
19340:03   Colin EgletinV60MSt Albans Striders  
19440:06   Steve Button V55MGarden City Runners14.2 
19540:09   Geln FordV50MBroxbourne  
19640:12   Paul Thomas V45MEaling Eagles26.8 
19740:16   Robert BowkerV50MLondon Heathside  
19840:16   Mercedes GetinoV35WSt Albans Striders  
19940:17   Anna Holden SENWTeam Trisports  
20040:23   Graham Perry V45MTeam Trisports36.0 
20140:25   Vas VasilliouV50MEdmonton  
20240:27   Niel EnskatV40MEaling Eagles  
20340:29   Jayne ShepherdV55WHerts Phoenix  
20440:32   Clare ThompsonV45WWalden Tri  
20540:47   John CarrV50MHarpenden Arrows  
20640:51   Jessica Prior U20WTrent Park5.7 
20740:52   Samantha Tophill V45WTeam Trisports32.6 
20840:56   David Evans V75MRoyston25.5 
20941:00   Linda A Powell V45WSt. Albans Striders19.7 
21041:01   Scott Mitchell V35MWatford Joggers10.5 
21141:02   Fiona Snailham SENWSt. Albans Striders36.0 
21241:03   Tom Woods V55MEast London26.2 
21341:07   Rob Parsons V60MLatton35.1 
21441:09   Janet Tofts V55WRoyston28.9 
21541:11   Clare Hewitt SENWSt. Albans Striders36.0 
21641:12   Hannah KellyV35WEdmonton  
21741:15   Hazel Turton V45WWalden Tri/Cambridge & Coleridge35.5 
21841:24   Mick Wise V55MGarden City Runners16.2 
21941:25   Steve SmithV40MRoyston  
22041:31   Richard Hilson V60MWatford Joggers16.0 
22141:35   Anne TyressoneV45WFairlands Valley  
22241:41   Clare Bonnick V50WWatford Joggers13.0 
22341:53   Andy JayV40MFairlands Valley  
22441:54   John Bennett V35MEdmonton11.7 
22541:59   Stuart Sprawson V55MTeam Trisports36.0 
22642:01   C? DunnV40MHarpenden Arrows  
22742:19   Sian ArmstrongV35WBroxbourne  
22842:21   Mark Cheadle V35MFairlands Valley Spartans17.1 
22942:22   Trace Allen V65MGarden City Runners34.5 
23042:23   Lesley Dutton V50WTeam Trisports36.0 
23142:26   Matt MitchellV40MWatford Joggers  
23242:30   Jennifer CunniffSENWHarpenden Arrows  
23342:31   Paul Dutton V55MTeam Trisports36.0 
23442:32   Tim Smith V45MTeam Trisports36.0 
23542:37   Wayne Aylott V45MGarden City Runners20.4 
23642:49   Graham HarperV50MHarpenden Arrows  
23742:52   Helena Hodges V50WSt. Albans Striders36.0 
23842:53   John Davis V55MGarden City Runners20.9 
23942:59   Ian Nicholas Bonnick V55MWatford Joggers21.2 
24043:04   Malcolm SalmondV50MWatford Joggers  
24143:16   Drew Lowrie V45MTeam Trisports36.0 
24243:19   Pauline Edmunds V60WEdmonton30.5 
24343:21   Martina ScannellSENWSerpentine  
24443:25   Ken Townson V40MLondon Heathside19.7 
24543:27   Keith Taylor V40MWatford Joggers20.4 
24643:35   Carole MoodeyV45WSt Albans Striders  
24743:36   Lorraine Pichelski V45WEdmonton24.7 
24843:40   Liz Ward SENWTeam Trisports36.0 
24943:41   Adam Mellor V45MSt. Albans Striders31.3 
25043:43   Dee BretnallV35WHarpenden Arrows  
Page: 1 2