North Staffordshire League External Results
Park Hall
27 Oct 12
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
134:23   Marc Hartley SENMStaffordshire Moorlands-1.0 
234:30   Nathan Jones U20MColwyn Bay5.3 
335:10   Sebastian Duffy SENMCity of Stoke2.8 
435:30   Stuart Doyle V40MVale Royal-1.4 
535:51   Llorenc Sales Ferre SENMCity of Stoke/Spain15.6 
635:58   Zack Bamber U20MVale Royal18.5 
736:07   Carl Moulton SENMBoalloy-1.5 
836:16   Steve Bazell V35MCity of Stoke/Trentham4.9 
936:25   Alex Brecker U20MCity of Stoke-3.0 
1036:39   Myles Barrett SENMStaffordshire Moorlands/Loughborough Students30.4 
1136:39   Michael Vennard U20MVale Royal11.6 
1237:04   Dean Richardson V35MCity of Stoke-1.0 
1337:15   Julian Goodwin V40MBoalloy2.9 
1437:26   Stephan Walley SENMTrentham15.0 
1537:29   Matthew Rushbrook V35MKnutsford Tri Club6.6 
1637:30   Henry Valentine U20MSouth Cheshire/Nottingham Trent Uni25.2 
1737:40   Sam Botham U20MCity of Stoke36.0 
1837:52   John Danahay V50MCity of Stoke32.5 
1937:57   Dave Alexander V40MWest Cheshire1.8 
2038:08   Steve Watson V45MBuxton8.3 
2138:24   Michael Harding U20MCity of Stoke14.9 
2238:32   Callum Dillon SENMTrentham9.7 
2338:43   Dave Neill V55MStaffordshire Moorlands22.6 
2438:47   Ryan Moore U20MVale Royal-0.8 
2538:51   Ian Salt SENMUttoxeter-2.1 
2638:53   James Wood V35MStaffordshire Moorlands14.1 
2738:55   Chris Bagshaw SENMTelford AC1.9 
2838:56   Tom Sandy V35MStafford H34.5 
2939:03   Tom Guy U20MCity of Stoke6.2 
3039:06   Paul Lester V40MCannock & Stafford4.8 
3139:08   Kristian Washington U20MCity of Stoke36.0 
3239:13   Dave Lee SENMCity of Stoke34.9 
3339:21   Greg Wilson V55MTelford AC22.5 
3439:27   Gareth Briggs V40MStaffordshire Moorlands/Wolverhampton & Bilston1.2 
3539:30   Marc GadsonSENMTelford Harriers  
3639:36   Dave Hollins V55MStaffordshire Moorlands26.4 
3739:50   Dave Giles V40MNewcastle (Staffs)15.6 
3840:01   Saul Lovatt SENMTrentham/Eryri  
3940:07   Robin Guy V40MNewport & District4.4 
4040:09   Steve Vaughan SENMStafford H18.5 
4140:11   Ian Sparks V35MNewcastle (Staffs)36.0 
4240:16   David Clamp V50MKnutsford Tri Club24.4 
4340:23   John Garmson V45MTelford AC4.7 
4440:26   Tom Earley U20MColwyn Bay29.7 
4540:30   Carl Platt SENMTrentham7.3 
4640:34   Ian Talbot V40MStafford H29.9 
4740:39   Kelvin Amos V50MCheadle/Staffordshire Moorlands36.0 
4840:40   Tom Hendricken U20MCity of Stoke0.3 
4940:48   David Allen V45MStaffordshire Moorlands9.3 
5040:49   Mick Haire V50MBoalloy4.8 
5140:50   Christopher Bentley SENMMacclesfield9.4 
5240:51   Simon JacklinSENMKeele University AC  
5340:53   Bryan Lomas V40MCongleton2.8 
5440:54   Andrew Clague V40MWest Cheshire3.4 
5541:04   Stephen Eardley V40MColwyn Bay21.5 
5641:05   Philip Mainwaring SENMTrentham24.9 
5741:07   Christopher Meir V40MStaffordshire Moorlands8.6 
5841:20   Jason Thomas V40MTrentham36.0 
5941:21   Tim Twentyman V45MNewcastle (Staffs)3.7 
6041:23   Aidan McCormack SENMSt. Malachy's/Leicester Uni/Cannock & Stafford6.0 
6141:26   Paul Parkinson V40MNewport & District6.6 
6241:28   Rob Hall SENMUttoxeter35.8 
6341:30   Phillip Hilsdon SENMUnattached3.8 
6441:31   Hamish ShawSENMKnutsford Tri Club  
6541:37   Stephen Reid V35MTelford H36.0 
6641:39   Dave Armitage V40MKnutsford Tri Club25.0 
6741:40   Kevin Loundes SENMChase H2.3 
6841:51   John Thompson V45MVale Royal18.9 
6941:53   James Simpson V40MSouth Cheshire4.1 
7041:59   Simon Dunn V50MTrentham7.2 
7142:01   Andy Soltysik V45MChase H4.8 
7242:03   Steve LinderidgeV40MUttoxeter RR  
7342:07   Oliver Williams U20MSouth Cheshire0.6 
7442:13   Carl Astley V40MCheadle4.3 
7542:18   Craig Sephton V40MVale Royal9.0 
7642:25   Neil Jones V45MSouth Cheshire27.5 
7742:26   Robert White V35MBuxton0.5 
7842:28   Shane WolsencroftV40MKnutsford Tri Club  
7942:33   Andy Boardman V45MStourbridge20.6 
8042:36   Chris Moss V40MCongleton3.8 
8142:39   Allan Henderson SENMTelford H23.0 
8242:41   Daniel BarryU20M   
8342:43   Mat Ivings V35MBuxton30.2 
8442:49   Mark Bridgwood V35MStafford H5.7 
8542:57   Russ Godwin V45MColwyn Bay11.1 
8643:00   Mark Davies V35MWest Cheshire4.1 
8743:01   Scott Bamber V45MVale Royal9.1 
8843:03   Paul Burslem V45MTrentham10.7 
8943:05   Pete DuttonV40M   
9043:09   Roger Taylor SENMStone Master17.3 
9143:22   Nicholas Hackett SENMSouth Cheshire4.6 
9243:24   David Betteley V40MSouth Cheshire8.5 
9343:34   Sean Dyer U20MSouth Cheshire2.8 
9443:50   Tony Archer V55MVale Royal16.4 
9543:53   Antony Jones SENMStaffordshire Moorlands21.4 
9643:59   Rob WilsonV45MKnutsford Tri Club  
9744:10   Peter Walters V35MStourbridge5.6 
9844:27   Steve Parsonage V50MUttoxeter36.0 
9944:28   Dean Windsor V35MBoalloy24.2 
10044:32   Andy Roberts V40MCongleton15.8 
10144:35   Owen Barron V45MUttoxeter6.3 
10244:37   Efthymios Papadopoulos SENMCannock & Stafford32.2 
10344:39   Richard Bailey V45MTelford H11.9 
10444:41   Karl WoolfendenV40MKnutsford Tri Club  
10544:44   Toby Miller U23MBoalloy6.6 
10644:47   Christopher Ross V45MStafford H14.7 
10744:48   Pete HoppleySENMMow Cop Runners  
10844:49   Adrian Dyas V35MBlythe Bridge36.0 
10944:50   Martin Bailey V35MNewcastle (Staffs)7.8 
11044:52   James Lake U20MCannock & Stafford14.6 
11144:54   Terry Fowler V45MStaffordshire Moorlands/Buxton7.7 
11245:00   Darren Mattocks V35MStafford H8.0 
11345:05   Mark Platts V35MStaffordshire Moorlands13.9 
11445:05   Neil Martin V45MStafford H32.8 
11545:10   Chris Wade SENMBoalloy17.0 
11645:15   Francesco Caci SENMMichelin17.4 
11745:16   Paul Bosson V50MStafford H25.1 
11845:20   Ian HassellV55MCheadle RC  
11945:25   Daniel Jordan V40MTrentham4.4 
12045:28   Richard KellettSENMKnutsford Tri Club  
12145:30   Richard Lowndes V40MStafford Tri34.3 
12245:38   Anthony Derbyshire V40MBoalloy21.9 
12345:47   Tony Wardle V40MSouth Cheshire7.5 
12545:57   Richard Bouglas SENMBuxton6.5 
12445:59   Ian Charles Hodkinson V40MStafford H10.0 
12646:00   David Robinson-Smith V45MCheadle36.0 
12746:02   Andrew Dippie V50MTelford H11.3 
12846:05   Andrew OrmeV40MKnutsford Tri Club  
12946:06   Paul Douglas V60MStafford H36.0 
13046:11   Lee Campbell V50MBoalloy23.1 
13146:14   Peter Openshaw V45MKnutsford Tri Club36.0 
13246:17   Adham HusseinU20MKeele University AC  
13346:25   Christopher Hinton V50MStaffordshire Moorlands35.7 
13446:28   John Goggins V35MKnutsford Tri Club11.8 
13546:32   Phil Heathcote V40MCheadle36.0 
13646:33   David Harley SENMTelford H24.5 
13746:37   Harry Porter V35MMow Cop Runners7.9 
13846:39   Alex PalmerSENMKeele University AC  
13946:42   Ian Hopkins V45MTelford AC10.2 
14046:45   Steve Loundes V55MChase H16.0 
14146:49   Alan. Cook V45MStafford H29.0 
14246:52   Adrian Northcott V45MStaffordshire Moorlands26.7 
14347:05   Ian Vann V40MNewport & District26.0 
14447:15   Kevin Price V45MMow Cop Runners16.7 
14547:19   Carl Williams V45MBoalloy13.3 
14647:23   Tanmay Joshi SENMStafford H36.0 
14747:26   Andrew Jones V45MCrewe & Nantwich26.8 
14847:28   Mike Beardmore V60MCheadle23.4 
14947:30   Andrew ThompsonV40MChase Harriers  
15047:32   Jamie Graham T20/F20 U23MCannock & Stafford6.0 
15147:37   Philip Dawson V60MCongleton23.7 
15247:45   Graham Kemp V45MNewcastle (Staffs)14.0 
15348:01   Richard Caley SENMStafford H33.4 
15448:05   Neil Gerrity SENMNewcastle (Staffs)6.0 
15548:10   Paul Stubbs-Jeffries V50MKnutsford Tri Club36.0 
15648:13   David J Sheppard V50MStourbridge13.5 
15748:30   Neil Fowler V40MCrewe & Nantwich6.9 
15848:34   Steven Bowman V40MChase H29.3 
15948:36   David Hetherington V40MChase H16.1 
16048:38   Graham Ball V35MStafford Tri36.0 
16148:40   Ian Maxwell V45MTelford H12.8 
16248:46   Peter Hiscock SENMStaffordshire Moorlands36.0 
16349:04   Mark White V40MStafford H21.2 
16449:08   Russell Williams V50MCheadle10.7 
16549:11   Timothy Claughton V40MCongleton36.0 
16649:12   Michael Whitehead V45MTelford AC31.1 
16749:16   David Pickstock SENMTrentham18.0 
16849:27   Martin Tolley V50MStafford Tri36.0 
16949:30   Mark Quince V40MBuxton36.0 
17049:30   Gary Jones V45MMichelin15.0 
17149:37   Peter Bailey V50MBuxton10.7 
17249:50   Adrian Reeves-Jones V45MCheadle14.1 
17350:04   Robin Maxwell V35MKnutsford Tri Club33.7 
17450:16   Alan Burt V50MChase H11.7 
17550:18   Graham Fletcher V55MNewcastle (Staffs)13.8 
17650:27   Ian Newsham V45MVale Royal36.0 
17750:33   Mark Bentley V50MStafford H19.8 
17850:41   Brian Mackey V65MUttoxeter/Huncote27.0 
17950:47   Alex McCormick V45MCongleton36.0 
18050:47   Jon StoneSENMUttoxeter RR  
18150:54   Eddie Smith V55MStafford H18.0 
18250:55   Fabien Carbonell V35MStone Master15.0 
18350:58   Steven Burch SENMStourbridge12.7 
18451:00   Andrew Addis V55MCongleton/Mow Cop Runners21.7 
18551:14   Alan Webster V50MMacclesfield15.8 
18651:17   Ralph Wedlock V55MStafford H29.5 
18751:30   Paul Evans V40MWrexham32.3 
18851:40   Paul Minshull V55MBoalloy22.8 
18951:48   Steve Collier V50MVale Royal11.6 
19051:50   Frank GoldenSENMBuxton & District RC  
19151:50   David Tyson SENMBlythe Bridge36.0 
19251:54   Jonathan Pierce V60MNewport & District16.1 
19351:57   Paul Dainty V45MNewport & District24.0 
19452:02   Phillip J Crowley SENMChase H36.0 
19552:22   Ashley TomlinsonSENMColwyn Bay AC  
19652:24   David Griffith V40MColwyn Bay7.0 
19752:28   Russell Cooper V55MMow Cop Runners11.5 
19852:37   Kevin Holroyd V50MStaffordshire Moorlands24.9 
19952:44   Adam Brennan V45MStone Master  
20052:48   Bill Stevenson V50MMichelin23.3 
20153:05   Stephen Brookes V45MStone Master36.0 
20253:16   Mike Whitmore V70MNewcastle (Staffs)33.3 
20353:22   Daron Fincham V50MTelford H/Telford AC29.4 
20453:27   Christopher Lake V40MChase H14.0 
20553:36   Christopher Williams V50MColwyn Bay16.5 
20653:57   Roy Clay V55MStafford H26.6 
20754:01   Harry Stubbs V65MCongleton26.9 
20854:10   Arthur Egan V65MWrexham33.4 
20954:13   Mike Turner V35MStaffordshire Moorlands35.5 
21054:13   Kenny Johnson V50MMichelin32.6 
21154:17   Colin Rathbone V65MVale Royal14.5 
21254:26   David Shoesmith V55MMacclesfield15.8 
21354:52   Craig Baxter V40MStafford H17.3 
21455:25   Tim Miller V55MBoalloy36.0 
21555:34   Mark Withington V40MStafford Tri36.0 
21655:42   Alan Derry V45MStafford H36.0 
21756:06   Paul Poulton V55MChase H17.8 
21856:11   Colin Bourne V40MMichelin16.3 
21956:11   Kevin Mccourt V45MMichelin27.3 
22056:24   Antony Fowell V40MCheadle  
22156:26   Paul Hudson V60MVale Royal26.9 
22257:50   Alan RichardsV55MBlythe Bridge RC  
22358:06   Robert Tipping V45MVale Royal25.8 
22458:54   Terry Jukes V70MTrentham36.0 
22559:30   Darren Taylor V40MChase H36.0 
22660:06   Colin Pheasant V55MChase H25.1 
22760:44   John Greatholder V60MStafford H35.8 
22861:44   Barry Clutton V65MCheadle35.9 
22962:07   Nigel Symms V45MNewcastle (Staffs)34.4 
23062:50   Paul McWhaSENMBuxton & District RC  
23163:22   John Thompson V40MTelford H34.3 
23264:15   Andrew Brookhouse SENMBlythe Bridge  
23369:06   Robert Findler V50MNewcastle (Staffs)30.3 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:15   Nathan Sabin U17MStafford H35.7 
219:24   Matthew Sheen U17MVale Royal5.5 
319:29   Sam Whitehead U17MVale Royal5.0 
419:32   James McCann U17MCannock & Stafford12.9 
520:42   Korey Hallett-Blanch U17MCity of Stoke10.5 
620:47   Daniel Morrison U17MVale Royal12.4 
721:28   Jake GriffithU17MColwyn Bay AC  
821:30   James Russell U17MCannock & Stafford12.3 
922:02   Jack LongmoreU17MCannock & Stafford AC  
1022:16   Paul Fradley U17MNewcastle (Staffs)30.0 
1124:32   Josh MannionU17MCity of Stoke AC  
1225:31   Daniel Lowe U17MCity of Stoke36.0 
1332:27   Dominic MattocksU17MStafford Harriers  
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:32   Joel Mann U15MCity of Stoke23.4 
29:38   Callum Ahern U15MMacclesfield27.4 
39:44   Ryan Ashforth U15MCannock & Stafford8.8 
49:48   Will Parsons U15MVale Royal32.1 
Page: 1 2 3