North Staffordshire League External Results
Winsford
29 Sep 12
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
137:14   Ryan Holroyd U20MStaffordshire Moorlands/Birmingham Uni8.9 
238:09   Marc Hartley SENMStaffordshire Moorlands/City of Stoke-2.0 
338:43   Sebastian Duffy SENMCity of Stoke6.1 
439:02   Stuart Doyle V40MVale Royal-1.1 
539:19   Carl Moulton SENMBoalloy-2.1 
639:29   Oliver Langford SENMCity of Stoke5.9 
739:49   Steve Bazell V35MCity of Stoke/Trentham4.3 
839:53   Zack Bamber U17MVale Royal14.5 
940:01   Stephan Walley SENMTrentham11.0 
1040:03   Dean Richardson V35MCity of Stoke-1.6 
1140:17   Matt SmithSENMSouth Cheshire Harriers  
1240:44   Jason Burgess V35MStaffordshire Moorlands1.4 
1340:48   Lewis Healey U17MVale Royal36.0 
1440:49   John Danahay V45MCity of Stoke29.2 
1540:56   Dave Alexander V40MWest Cheshire1.6 
1641:05   Julian Goodwin V40MBoalloy3.1 
1741:19   Gareth Briggs V40MStaffordshire Moorlands/Wolverhampton & Bilston1.6 
1841:22   Craig Pearson SENMCannock & Stafford1.5 
1941:39   Dave Giles V40MNewcastle (Staffs)11.6 
2041:46   Carl Platt SENMTrentham3.3 
2141:50   Ryan Moore U17MVale Royal0.5 
2241:52   Callum Dillon SENMTrentham12.6 
2342:07   Steve Watson V45MBuxton14.2 
2442:19   Paul Lester V40MCannock & Stafford15.1 
2542:24   Bryan Carr V45MCongleton25.0 
2642:43   Robin Guy V40MNewport & District3.0 
2742:43   Steve Vaughan SENMStafford H14.5 
2842:46   Tim Twentyman V45MNewcastle (Staffs)4.0 
2942:50   Tom Armstrong V35MVale Royal4.1 
3043:05   Ian Talbot V40MStafford H25.9 
3143:08   Steven Caldwell SENMVale Royal11.8 
3243:14   Nicholas Hackett SENMSouth Cheshire1.6 
3343:18   Dave Lee SENMCity of Stoke33.7 
3443:20   Adam Soley U20MSouth Cheshire-1.7 
3543:28   Andrew Clague V40MWest Cheshire3.1 
3643:35   Robin Hope V40MStaffordshire Moorlands3.4 
3743:37   Andrew Bladon U23MNewcastle (Staffs)32.4 
3843:50   Tom Hendricken U20MCity of Stoke0.7 
3943:57   Alex Roslow U17MStafford Tri36.0 
4044:02   Kelvin Amos V50MCheadle/Staffordshire Moorlands35.4 
4144:06   Peter Plant V50MTelford AC17.2 
4244:15   Mick Haire V50MBoalloy4.5 
4344:23   Jason Thomas V40MTrentham36.0 
4444:24   Kevin Loundes SENMChase H1.1 
4544:24   James Simpson V40MSouth Cheshire4.3 
4644:26   Dale Wilkinson V40MTelford AC2.0 
4744:30   John Garmson V45MTelford AC6.7 
4844:35   Simon JacklinSENMKeele University AC  
4944:44   Philip Mainwaring SENMTrentham20.9 
5044:46   Thomas Halloway U20MStaffordshire Moorlands/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Cannock & Staff0.0 
5144:52   Damian Bennett V40MKnutsford Tri Club22.6 
5245:03   Tom Wilson SENMStone Master13.4 
5345:11   Pat Hudson SENMSouth Cheshire9.2 
5445:14   Steve LinderidgeV40MUttoxeter RR  
5545:18   John Thompson V45MVale Royal14.9 
5645:22   Bryan Lomas V40MCongleton3.7 
5745:31   Tom Earley U17MColwyn Bay25.7 
5845:32   Chris Moss V40MCongleton5.4 
5945:32   Paul Parkinson V40MNewport & District22.4 
6045:33   Chris Evans V35MWrexham22.1 
6145:36   Shane WolsencroftV40MKnutsford Tri Club  
6245:36   Neal Jones SENMColwyn Bay11.5 
6345:41   Andy Soltysik V45MChase H4.9 
6445:42   Andrew Jones SENMSouth Cheshire36.0 
6545:43   Phil Read V45MUttoxeter32.2 
6645:49   Adrian Hingley V35MStourbridge34.3 
6745:51   Russell Kirk V50MWest Cheshire36.0 
6845:55   David Betteley V40MSouth Cheshire8.3 
6946:01   Mark Pursell V35MBuxton19.0 
7046:04   Simon Dunn V50MTrentham5.3 
7146:23   Pete Newham V40MCongleton12.6 
7246:28   Neil Jones V45MSouth Cheshire23.5 
7346:30   James Pearce V40MCongleton9.1 
7446:32   Russ Godwin V45MColwyn Bay12.3 
7546:41   Tony Archer V55MVale Royal12.4 
7646:43   Carl Astley V40MCheadle3.9 
7746:43   Paul Burslem V45MTrentham11.4 
7846:56   Lee Campbell V50MBoalloy19.1 
7946:56   Lee Plimley SENMCheadle24.1 
8047:00   Tom O'Boyle U23MNewport & District26.4 
8147:02   David Brown V35MNewport & District10.2 
8247:05   Keith Skelton V45MStafford H28.3 
8347:09   Daniel Jordan V40MTrentham3.0 
8447:14   David Millington V40MWrexham6.7 
8547:29   Karl WoolfendenV40MKnutsford Tri Club  
8647:41   Steve Parsonage V50MUttoxeter36.0 
8747:43   Sean Dyer U20MSouth Cheshire4.2 
8847:46   Ian HassellV55MCheadle RC  
8947:59   Francesco Caci SENMMichelin13.4 
9048:03   Richard Lowndes V40MStafford Tri32.7 
9148:03   Scott Bamber V45MVale Royal8.0 
9248:05   Paul Douglas V60MStafford H36.0 
9348:09   Toby Miller U20MBoalloy5.5 
9448:10   Adham HusseinU20MKeele University AC  
9548:22   Martin Bailey V35MNewcastle (Staffs)16.0 
9648:24   Steve MacnaV45MBoalloy RC  
9748:33   Daniel Pass U17MTrentham36.0 
9848:35   Ivor Twiss V55MSouth Cheshire8.3 
9948:42   James Lake U17MCannock & Stafford11.4 
10049:00   Billy Hunter V50MColwyn Bay36.0 
10149:04   Andy Dines V45MKnutsford Tri Club12.3 
10249:13   Richard Bailey V45MTelford H8.2 
10349:18   Mike Beardmore V60MCheadle19.4 
10449:23   Ian Hopkins V45MDudley Kingswinford/Telford AC10.3 
10549:24   Darren Mattocks V35MStafford H10.1 
10649:25   Andrew ThompsonV40MChase Harriers  
10749:26   Richard KellettSENMKnutsford Tri Club  
10849:27   Graham Ball V35MStafford Tri36.0 
10949:32   Pete HoppleySENMMow Cop Runners  
11049:37   Mathew Saunders U17MChase H36.0 
11149:40   Phil Heathcote V40MCheadle36.0 
11249:43   David Dobberson V50MCrewe & Nantwich10.4 
11349:51   Ian Charles Hodkinson V40MStafford H8.8 
11449:57   Carl Williams V45MBoalloy10.8 
11550:07   Alex PalmerSENMKeele University AC  
11650:26   Nigel Braun V45MStone Master36.0 
11750:40   Gordon Richards V40MCannock & Stafford29.2 
11850:43   Harry Porter V35MMow Cop Runners7.3 
11950:45   Kevin Uzzell V65MStone Master13.2 
12050:48   Tony Wardle V40MSouth Cheshire6.5 
12151:00   Steven Cooper V40MStafford H36.0 
12251:04   Kenneth Bloor V50MTrentham19.9 
12351:09   Andrew OrmeV40MKnutsford Tri Club  
12451:11   Stephen Webb SENMCongleton29.9 
12551:13   Richard Caley SENMStafford H29.9 
12651:19   Ian Vann V40MNewport & District22.8 
12751:40   Rob Huntbach V45MCrewe & Nantwich14.3 
12851:49   Martin Tolley V50MStafford Tri36.0 
12951:52   David J Sheppard V50MStourbridge16.5 
13051:54   Andrew Jones V45MCrewe & Nantwich26.9 
13151:59   John Clarke V55MVale Royal10.1 
13252:01   David Hetherington V40MChase H14.8 
13352:04   Ian Maxwell V45MTelford H13.9 
13452:06   Paul Stubbs-Jeffries V50MKnutsford Tri Club36.0 
13552:08   Tony KentV50MMichelin AC  
13652:13   Andrew Barlow V40MBoalloy17.9 
13752:21   Neil Gerrity SENMNewcastle (Staffs)6.1 
13852:22   Michael Whitehead V45MTelford AC27.1 
13952:29   Wayne Vaughan V35MStafford H20.4 
14052:33   Geoff Pettengell V50MMow Cop Runners9.9 
14152:57   Jamie Graham T20/F20 U23MCannock & Stafford5.2 
14253:00   Lee Harris SENMUttoxeter36.0 
14353:03   Lee Riley SENMSouth Cheshire31.4 
14453:04   Peter Bailey V50MBuxton11.6 
14553:06   Tim Edwards V50MNewport & District34.6 
14653:09   Adrian Reeves-Jones V45MCheadle10.8 
14753:11   Mark Bentley V50MStafford H19.5 
14853:13   Felix Ng SENMUttoxeter36.0 
14953:15   Richard Bouglas SENMBuxton5.3 
15053:15   Alex Cartney SENMKnutsford Tri Club  
15153:16   Tom JohnsonSENMStone MM  
15253:20   Steve Collier V50MVale Royal12.4 
15353:21   Terry Barker V40MSouth Cheshire9.6 
15453:21   Gary Jones V45MMichelin13.2 
15553:28   Steven Burch SENMStourbridge10.8 
15653:30   Clive JessopV45MChase Harriers  
15753:44   Jim JonesV45MWest Cheshire AC  
15853:47   Brian Mackey V65MUttoxeter/Huncote24.1 
15953:59   David Follett V40MMow Cop Runners16.0 
16054:30   Mark Wheelton V50MMacclesfield14.5 
16154:35   Phil Walker V60MWrexham16.2 
16254:45   Mark Harrison V35MCheadle9.9 
16354:55   Daron Fincham V50MTelford H/Telford AC25.4 
16454:58   Russell Cooper V55MMow Cop Runners11.3 
16555:07   Philip Sawyer V45MChase H24.0 
16655:09   Mike Whitmore V70MNewcastle (Staffs)30.3 
16755:12   Charles Ashley V50MWrexham15.6 
16855:16   Richard Saunders V50MChase H36.0 
16955:23   Julian Gallimore V40MCity of Stoke  
17055:40   Lee Jones V40MTrentham9.2 
17155:42   Paul Evans V40MWrexham28.3 
17255:49   Keith SherritV40MStafford Triathlon Club  
17356:02   Kevin Holroyd V50MStaffordshire Moorlands25.8 
17456:13   Richard Pettitt V50MVale Royal16.7 
17556:42   Phillip J Crowley SENMChase H36.0 
17656:48   Eddie Smith V55MStafford H18.7 
17757:08   Bill Stevenson V50MMichelin19.7 
17857:20   Christopher Lake V40MChase H16.1 
17957:25   Christopher Williams V50MColwyn Bay12.6 
18057:27   Craig Baxter V40MStafford H17.6 
18157:35   Alan Derry V45MStafford H36.0 
18257:44   Richard Shaw V60MStone Master17.0 
18358:18   David Williams V60MWrexham  
18458:25   Jeff Fidler V45MKnutsford Tri Club5.4 
18559:20   Arthur Egan V65MWrexham33.5 
18659:28   Robin (Bob) Frost V65MWrexham30.6 
18759:30   Darren RobertsSENMKnutsford Tri Club  
18859:38   Graham D Williams V65MStafford H20.5 
18959:58   David Brown SENMSouth Cheshire  
19060:01   Roy Clay V55MStafford H22.6 
19160:09   Paul Poulton V55MChase H16.7 
19260:13   Terry Jukes V70MTrentham36.0 
19360:50   Justin Andrews V35MTelford H36.0 
19460:52   Colin Bourne V40MMichelin19.5 
19560:53   Paul Hudson V60MVale Royal26.2 
19660:57   Alan RichardsV55MBlythe Bridge RC  
19761:17   Antony Fowell V40MCheadle  
19861:45   John Greatholder V60MStafford H35.0 
19963:02   John Brown V55MCheadle36.0 
20063:03   Unknown runnerSENMUnknown Club  
20163:53   Bill J Whitworth V70MStafford H36.0 
20263:57   Paul McWhaSENMBuxton & District RC  
20364:08   Mike Edwards V65MWrexham36.0 
20464:23   Michael Collins V40MBlythe Bridge34.1 
20564:44   Barry Clutton V65MCheadle34.8 
20665:10   Steve SamuelsV55MWrexham AAC  
20766:37   Bryan Dale V70MStafford H32.1 
20867:38   Ian Clarke V55MStourbridge35.4 
20970:15   Malcolm Rushton V60MTrentham23.3 
21071:35   John Thompson V40MTelford H30.3 
21172:59   Bill LockettV65MBlythe Bridge RC  
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:26   Nathan Sabin U17MStafford H33.3 
220:16   Korey Hallett-Blanch U17MCity of Stoke6.5 
320:22   Patrick Stradling U17MVale Royal4.2 
420:32   James McCann U17MCannock & Stafford32.4 
520:39   Ben MackintoshU17MVale Royal AC  
620:50   James Russell U15MCannock & Stafford8.3 
720:52   Dominic Stafford U15MBoalloy36.0 
820:58   Daniel Morrison U15MVale Royal8.4 
921:21   Luke Cockerton U17MVale Royal36.0 
1021:25   Eliot Nevill U15MCrewe & Nantwich5.4 
1121:26   Liam Baggley U15MCity of Stoke36.0 
1222:04   Paul Fradley U17MNewcastle (Staffs)26.5 
1322:52   Tom BrookesU17MStaffordshire Moorlands AC  
1423:11   Liam Price U17MWrexham36.0 
1523:24   Aaron Shaughnessy U15MMacclesfield36.0 
1623:53   Jack LongmoreU17MCannock & Stafford AC  
1725:26   Oliver Moreton U15MStafford Tri  
1825:38   Josh MannionU17MCity of Stoke AC  
1926:17   Daniel Lowe U15MCity of Stoke36.0 
2031:47   Dominic MattocksU17MStafford Harriers  
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:04   Cameron Weaver U13MWest Cheshire-1.0 
221:12   Ryan Lander U15MCity of Stoke29.0 
321:28   Ryan Ashforth U13MCannock & Stafford4.9 
421:33   Matt Rowlinson U15MVale Royal0.0 
521:34   Jagon Edge U15MCannock & Stafford35.0 
621:37   Will Parsons U13MVale Royal28.1 
721:40   Oliver Sadler U15MStaffordshire Moorlands23.7 
821:49   Josh Betteley U13MCrewe & Nantwich0.6 
921:56   Callum Ahern U13MMacclesfield23.4 
1022:04   Michael Roberts U13MColwyn Bay35.9 
1122:18   Jacob Brown U15MCrewe & Nantwich-4.7 
1222:23   Christian Smith U13MWrexham4.7 
1322:45   Fred Dobberson U13MCrewe & Nantwich23.4 
1422:53   Christopher Harrop U15MWest Cheshire36.0 
1523:02   Callum McQueen U15MCity of Stoke29.0 
1623:22   Stephen Mellor U13MBuxton35.3 
1723:41   Kearyn HoppleyU15MMow Cop Runners  
1823:49   Max WainwrightU15MStaffordshire Moorlands AC  
1924:00   Joe Smith U15MStafford H35.7 
Page: 1 2 3