Frostbite Friendly League External Results
Hinchingbrooke Park
3 Mar 13
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:59   Tom Bracegirdle SENMMuddy Mucky Munkeys/Reading Uni8.6 
228:24   Paul Vernon V35MPACTRAC/Royal Air Force-2.1 
328:36   Alan Turnbull V45MBedford & County/Royal Air Force/Riverside9.6 
428:41   Michael Moore V40MNene Valley0.2 
528:50   Lloyd Kempson U20MNene Valley-3.0 
629:10   Josh Lunn U23MNene Valley-4.6 
729:11   Charles Wartnaby V40MCambridge & Coleridge2.7 
829:13   Matt Pyatt V35MFenland/Huntingdonshire-0.7 
929:30   John Uff SENMHuntingdonshire-0.3 
1029:47   Sean Beard V45MNene Valley5.7 
1130:05   Nicholas Grimer V40MNene Valley36.0 
1230:06   Richard Park SENMWarrington AC-0.3 
1330:08   Martin Ineson V35MWoodstock/Ely15.7 
1430:19   Lee BrookesSENMHunts AC  
1530:41   Luke Scott U20MHuntingdonshire23.5 
1630:52   Steven Church V40MHuntingdonshire5.1 
1730:54   Noel MombocSENMC&C  
1830:57   Simon Hime V45MHuntingdonshire18.9 
1931:00   Ian Day V40MHuntingdonshire36.0 
2031:03   Jeff Lucas V35MWerrington2.7 
2131:07   Alexander Smith SENMHuntingdonshire19.8 
2231:11   Simon Margot SENMHuntingdonshire8.7 
2331:14   Javier DeEstebanSENMC&C  
2431:15   Olly Slater SENMNene Valley10.9 
2531:17   Robin Webb SENMEly4.7 
2631:35   Martin Rowe V45MHuntingdonshire10.5 
2731:37   Martin Dawson SENMThorney36.0 
2831:54   Brian Corleys V35MPeterborough/Bushfield0.0 
2932:02   Andrew Dickens SENMNene Valley/Cardiff Uni8.5 
3032:10   Shane Hunt V50MHuntingdonshire7.7 
3132:15   Dean Houlton V45MThorney6.5 
3232:18   Nick Holt SENMNene Valley26.4 
3332:26   Fraser Deeprose U17MHuntingdonshire36.0 
3432:39   Tom Hemingway U17MRiverside2.3 
3532:40   Conan Fryer V40MEly7.2 
3632:43   Andrew Brett SENMRamsey4.7 
3732:47   Sean Barker V45MHuntingdonshire4.9 
3832:52   Peter J West V35MMarch19.7 
3932:54   Paul Ridley V45MRiverside7.5 
4032:54   Tom Middleton U23MBushfield35.9 
4132:55   Robert Lornie V35MNene Valley32.3 
4232:59   Frank Holmes V40MBRJ Huntingdon5.3 
4333:01   Shaun Hill SENMBourne9.9 
4433:03   Mike Morley V35MYaxley11.1 
4533:10   Richard Holland V50MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Eastern Masters/Enfield & Haring4.2 
4633:11   Wayne Gimblett V45MHuntingdonshire15.8 
4733:11   Andy Richardson V50MHuntingdonshire15.0 
4833:13   Stephanie Cooper SENWWerrington11.3 
4933:14   Daniel Butterworth SENMThorney36.0 
5033:15   Ruth Jones SENWNene Valley/Cambridge & Coleridge8.2 
5133:17   Simon PerkinsSENMYaxley  
5233:21   Tim Chapman V45MFenland11.5 
5333:29   Steve Coombs V40MPACTRAC36.0 
5433:31   Piers SargerntSENMRiverside  
5533:34   Mike Daniels V35MBushfield7.3 
5633:37   Jason Perring V40MMarch32.1 
5733:40   Simon Hunt V40MYaxley16.7 
5833:54   Richard Ardern V45MBushfield16.1 
5934:01   Joe Howells U17MBourne15.4 
6034:05   Jonathon GamerSENMPACTRAC  
6134:06   Hugh R Burton V40MYaxley12.9 
6234:13   Martin Stevens V35MWerrington6.9 
6334:21   Peter Kirwin V40MEye11.5 
6434:25   Ian Marshall SENMHuntingdonshire5.9 
6634:28   Wayne Stimson V40MMarch7.5 
6734:30   Anthony Johnson SENMWerrington-1.8 
6834:30   Mike Holt V65MNene Valley30.4 
6934:39   Terry Davies V40MHuntingdonshire36.0 
7034:44   Adam Poole V40MCambridge & Coleridge24.7 
7134:47   Malcolm Jacklin V45MWerrington7.9 
7234:48   Brian McLean V50MBourne35.5 
7334:49   Gair Matthews V40MHuntingdonshire25.7 
7434:50   Eleanor Swire U20WCambridge & Coleridge/York Uni7.8 
7534:53   Shaun Walton U20MRamsey-0.7 
7635:03   Terence Moat V45MThorney17.3 
7735:04   Sharon Hodgkin V35WThorney18.9 
7835:05   Nigel Walls V40MEye8.1 
7935:10   Charlie Ritchie V55MCambridge & Coleridge8.7 
8035:12   Daniel Wate SENMFenland21.3 
8135:16   Eamonn Dorling V55MThorney15.5 
8235:18   Ben Chamberlain SENMCambridge & Coleridge8.9 
8335:18   Kelly Green U20WWerrington36.0 
8435:19   Paul Gibbs V40MNene Valley36.0 
8535:21   Ryan Woolf SENMBRJ Huntingdon36.0 
8635:25   Eleanor Smith U20WHuntingdonshire19.6 
8735:26   Andy Barber V45MBRJ Huntingdon9.2 
8835:29   Derek Darnell V50MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters6.2 
8935:32   Gilles Corby V45MBRJ Huntingdon8.7 
9035:35   Stuart Purbrick V35MHuntingdonshire33.1 
9135:36   Phil Redden V60MRiverside/Biggleswade11.7 
9235:39   Simon Render V45MMarch11.0 
9335:41   Debra Wait V45WMarch27.7 
9435:41   Jade Watson U20WWerrington/Keele Uni17.0 
9535:42   Jake Daniels U20MBushfield36.0 
9635:50   Tony Daniels SENMPACTRAC13.7 
9735:52   Steve GoodSENMYaxley  
9835:53   Neil ThatcherSENMPACTRAC  
9935:53   Christopher Ward U17MRiverside36.0 
10035:54   Gavin Stokes V50MRamsey11.2 
10135:55   Claire Kennedy SENWCambridge & Coleridge12.2 
10235:58   Keith Brookes V60MNene Valley36.0 
10335:59   Phillip Hamlyn V40MWerrington6.5 
10436:02   Michelle Brett SENWRamsey7.6 
10536:06   Gary Eames SENMPACTRAC36.0 
10636:11   John Chapman V45MFenland11.6 
10736:28   Duncan Blake V40MHuntingdonshire31.6 
10836:30   Mark Salmons V35MMarch7.3 
10936:32   Maurice Hemingway V55MRiverside10.0 
11036:35   Rick Ware V55MMarch36.0 
11136:40   Cy Gearing V40MBRJ Huntingdon5.7 
11236:46   Kieron Gore U17MBushfield  
11336:47   Nigel Dickens V60MNene Valley11.9 
11436:48   Emma Ritchie U23WRiverside36.0 
11536:49   Kelly Crawford SENWHuntingdonshire10.1 
11636:54   Darren Moat V40MMarch8.6 
11736:58   Duncan Jackson SENMYaxley10.5 
11837:01   Ann Trett SENWFenland16.6 
11937:07   Alan Hannibal V55MBRJ Huntingdon15.4 
12037:10   Ian Vallance V35MYaxley14.2 
12137:12   Daniel Grant V35MPeterborough/BRJ Huntingdon29.1 
12237:13   Gary NicholsSENMBRJ  
12337:15   Maire Irlam V45WFenland27.0 
12437:16   Melanie Murdoch V35WFenland28.4 
12537:20   Jon Ellicott SENMBushfield23.1 
12637:26   Paula Elliott V45WBRJ Huntingdon18.1 
12737:29   Rebecca Pedley U17WHuntingdonshire35.8 
12837:30   Lee ThopmsonSENMEly  
12937:32   Stacy Wheat SENWHerne Hill/Cambridge & Coleridge9.1 
13037:35   Colin Ferguson V60MFenland34.9 
13137:37   Joe Lovell SENMEye13.9 
13237:39   Rob Moir V45MRiverside6.2 
13337:39   Andy Short V45MEye10.0 
13437:39   Jonathan Creedon V40MEye24.0 
13537:40   Joe FrancombeSENMRiverside  
13637:41   Geoff Howes V55MThorney20.8 
13737:42   Tim Boyd V45MMarch33.2 
13837:45   Laura Grimer SENWNene Valley7.6 
13937:46   Victoria Cocking V40WBourne33.1 
14037:52   Peter Harris V60MEly10.0 
14137:59   Sam Windebank V40WRiverside14.0 
14238:06   Phill Barnes SENMBushfield20.9 
14338:07   Mick Howells V50MBourne14.4 
14438:10   Jackie Wren V50WBRJ Huntingdon/Royal Air Force13.9 
14538:17   Francis David Sykes V35MYaxley18.6 
14638:18   Lisa Pyatt V35WFenland8.5 
14738:23   Jim Katter SENMYaxley36.0 
14838:26   Terry Fone V65MEastern Masters15.0 
14938:32   Richard Lyle V45MCambridge & Coleridge13.1 
15038:34   Wendy Perkins SENWPeterborough/Werrington11.5 
15138:35   Ron Cave V60MWerrington20.3 
15238:36   Jordan Lancaster U20MMarch36.0 
15338:38   Paul Newell V45MRiverside11.9 
15438:42   Roslyn Loutit V45WYaxley9.7 
15538:43   Karen Ives V45WYaxley15.8 
15638:45   Roland Stevens V45MBourne36.0 
15738:49   Karen Clark SENWBourne16.8 
15838:49   Alan Burgin V60MHuntingdonshire12.1 
15938:51   Christina Cowles U20WHuntingdonshire11.4 
16038:52   Richard Houghton SENMBourne2.7 
16138:59   Emma Evans U17WRiverside12.1 
16239:00   Siobhan Bright U23WHuntingdonshire10.4 
16339:03   Caroline King V35WHuntingdonshire11.1 
16439:10   Neil Bason V60MYaxley23.3 
16539:13   Claire E Piercy V40WYaxley11.8 
16639:17   Gary moranSENMHunts AC  
16739:22   Louis BudworthSENMHunts AC  
16839:24   Paul Atherfold V40MYaxley18.0 
16939:26   Karen Patterson V40WMarch10.2 
17039:27   Louise Blake V35WNene Valley17.5 
17139:34   Ruth Chamberlain V35WRiverside15.0 
17239:36   Colin Simpson V55MFenland36.0 
17339:39   Stephen Clarke V40MBushfield27.1 
17439:43   David Smith V50MBRJ Huntingdon29.4 
17539:51   Stephen Anthony Booth V40MEye28.4 
17639:57   Alison Blaney SENWAbingdon12.5 
17740:04   Tayo Willett U20MFenland36.0 
17840:07   John Webb V45MBRJ Huntingdon33.7 
17940:09   Martin Courtney V40MEly15.9 
18040:15   Alison Cooper V45WRiverside12.6 
18140:17   Richard Davies V40MBRJ Huntingdon13.0 
18240:19   Rachel Real V40WBRJ Huntingdon30.9 
18340:26   Margaret Mulholland V45WHuntingdonshire18.6 
18440:30   Simon Guerin SENMPACTRAC13.5 
18540:32   Sarah C Edwards SENWEly17.2 
18640:35   Mark Crack V45MEly23.3 
18740:35   Amy GoughSENWRiverside  
18840:36   Deon SteynSENMEly  
18940:39   Sophie Wilkinson-Hargate V35WNene Valley11.2 
19040:43   Richard Pearson V55MBourne21.1 
19140:54   Claire SmithSENWWerrington  
19240:59   Kevin Nankervis V50MWerrington22.2 
19341:01   Yvonne Cooper SENWBushfield35.2 
19441:05   Karen Cameron V45WHuntingdonshire13.2 
19541:07   Peter GermanSENMHunts AC  
19641:07   Philip Savage V55MBushfield17.3 
19741:11   Stephen Lawson V45MRamsey12.5 
19841:13   Andrew Unsworth V50MCambridge & Coleridge26.3 
19941:15   Dominic GoySENMEye  
20041:19   Harrison Evans SENMBRJ Huntingdon5.7 
20141:20   Martyn Brearley V40MCambridge & Coleridge15.9 
20241:21   Rob MilesSENMWerrington  
20341:23   Steve Dockerill V45MBRJ Huntingdon21.2 
20441:24   Alex Geoghegan V35WCambridge & Coleridge21.0 
20541:26   Pag ClaudinesSENWRiverside  
20641:27   Sean Murphy V40MYaxley31.4 
20741:29   Bob Nitsch V60MWerrington32.6 
20841:34   Terry Elvin V35MBRJ Huntingdon29.4 
20941:39   Annabel McKenzie U17WHuntingdonshire36.0 
21041:40   Samantha Collins-Shirley V40WEly17.4 
21141:42   Martin Littlemore V45MMarch22.2 
21241:43   Celine Prescott SENWEly17.1 
21341:46   Arron Friend SENMThorney17.7 
21441:57   Karen Hosking V40WRiverside36.0 
21542:01   Adrian Scaites-stokes V50MEly19.1 
21742:03   Dave CoxheadSENMPACTRAC  
21842:06   Anne Piccaver V45WNene Valley19.0 
21942:16   Paulina Zub SENWFenland31.5 
21942:16   Pauline GreenSENWHunts AC  
22042:22   Andrew Thompson V50MEly10.2 
22142:34   Francesca Lasman V50WBRJ Huntingdon17.5 
22242:36   Eloise Webb U17WHuntingdonshire36.0 
22342:47   Hanno FischerSENMHunts AC  
22442:47   Andrew Down V45MBRJ Huntingdon35.9 
22542:48   Nicola Daniels V45WBushfield36.0 
22643:02   Rob TinklerSENMHunts AC  
22743:07   Verity MilesSENWWerrington  
22843:12   Clair Bowman U20WBRJ Huntingdon35.2 
22943:17   Ian Wilson V40MHuntingdonshire/BRJ Huntingdon12.0 
23043:26   Vince Hainsby V50MRiverside20.1 
23143:29   Samantha Bathgate SENWRiverside36.0 
23243:43   Pauline StockerSENWHunts AC  
23343:48   Lisa Grigas-CockeSENWBushfield  
23443:50   Paul Jephcott V55MBushfield17.9 
23543:50   John HarperSENMYaxley  
23643:51   Rosalind Innes SENWBRJ Huntingdon21.9 
23743:52   Anthony Richardson V45MBRJ Huntingdon24.2 
23843:53   Sharon Evans V40WRiverside15.4 
23943:56   Diane Bunch V55WCambridge & Coleridge19.8 
24043:56   Barbara Johnson V60WYaxley21.4 
24143:58   Tracy Farrow SENWYaxley17.3 
24244:05   Gavin Farrow V35MYaxley14.7 
24344:05   Wendy Coxshall V35WBushfield21.4 
24444:13   Sue Yendley V45WBRJ Huntingdon16.6 
24544:18   Tara Dundon SENWHuntingdonshire15.7 
24644:20   Kay Riley SENWThorney17.4 
24744:29   Isla Oliver SENWThorney30.4 
24844:29   Sian White V40WRamsey20.9 
24944:30   Amanda Roland V35WBRJ Huntingdon33.7 
25044:33   Sarah Lashes-HallSENWBRJ  
25144:34   Annette Newton V60WBRJ Huntingdon13.9 
Page: 1 2 3