Hertfordshire County Championships External Results
Broxbourne
6 Jan 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
138:50   John Eves SENMBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoenix/Ireland-4.1 
239:03   Edward Shepherd U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni/Herts Phoenix-4.9 
340:30   Matthew Salt U23MDacorum & Tring/Portsmouth Uni1.4 
440:45   Matt Leach U20MBedford & County/Cambridge Uni/North Herts-5.2 
540:46   Matt Grant SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni-1.2 
640:52   Luke Humphreys V35MBedford & County13.0 
741:05   Paul Adams SENMSt. Albans Striders-1.4 
841:18   Tom Crouch SENMSt. Albans Striders-0.8 
941:36   Andy Cracknell SENMDacorum & Tring9.9 
1042:16   Orlando Edwards V35MShaftesbury Barnet/Civil Service-0.8 
1142:30   Julian Critchlow V50MWatford3.2 
1242:44   Peter Townsend U23MHerts Phoenix/Cambridge Uni3.6 
1343:09   Oliver J Saville SENMBedford & County0.2 
1443:12   Mark Dickinson V40MGarden City Runners10.1 
1543:15   Richard Williams SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Bristol Uni5.6 
1643:23   Alex Horton SENMBarnet-1.1 
1743:26   Jonathan Scott V35MSt. Albans Striders0.6 
1843:36   Daniel Davies SENMShaftesbury Barnet3.4 
1944:11   Edward Blake SENMSt. Albans Striders/Barnet33.4 
2044:17   Wayne Bell SENMNewham & Essex Beagles1.4 
2144:30   Richard McCormick V45MBarnet/Enfield & Haringey3.0 
2244:55   Simon Jackson V35MFairlands Valley Spartans0.9 
2345:20   Andy Holt V45MGarden City Runners/Herts Phoenix5.6 
2445:26   Matthew Adcock V40MWatford1.0 
2545:34   Rajesh Patel SENMBarnet2.0 
2645:39   Jaime Reed V35MGarden City Runners7.5 
2745:51   Colin Braybrook V50MSt. Albans Striders/Orion7.4 
2845:55   Will Morris SENMBarnet0.7 
2945:58   Guy Woollett V40MGade Valley5.6 
3046:04   Russell Casey V35MGarden City Runners2.6 
3146:08   Costa MichaelSENMBarnet & District  
3246:19   Alex Cloona U20MHerts Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni13.8 
3346:23   James Taylor V35MBarnet24.6 
3446:25   James WalshSENMN Herts RR  
3546:42   Richard Davis V45MSt. Albans Striders5.9 
3646:51   Kevin Walden SENMShaftesbury Barnet4.7 
3746:55   Adrian MasonSENMBarnet & District  
3846:59   Richard Keith Harrison V40MRoyston4.6 
3947:08   Bill Hawes V45MGade Valley6.0 
4047:15   Andy Kelleher V50MBarnet6.2 
4147:19   James Briercliffe SENMGade Valley36.0 
4247:23   Tim ButlerSENMBarnet & District  
4347:31   Matthew Loddy V45MGade Valley20.2 
4447:41   Andrew CunninghamSENMBarnet & District  
4547:43   Paul Gurr V50MSt. Albans Striders36.0 
4648:18   Karl Cable V45MRoyston8.3 
4749:00   Craig Dowie V40MSt. Albans Striders10.2 
4849:19   Kevin Harding V50MTring RC9.6 
4949:28   Graham Hill V40MRoyston16.1 
5049:32   Kevin Fielding V40MTring RC10.0 
5149:42   Toby Staines SENMRoyston11.7 
5249:45   Thomas Lloyd North V40MGade Valley4.0 
5349:58   Godfrey Tofts V45MRoyston10.4 
5450:18   Simon Barnett SENMTring RC6.0 
5550:21   Jonathan Roberts V40MGade Valley4.3 
5650:26   Sean Bowen V45MGarden City Runners4.8 
5750:27   Graham Foster V50MSt. Albans Striders11.0 
5850:36   Steve White V45MHerts Phoenix35.2 
5950:49   Colin Taylor V50MWatford Joggers9.7 
6051:11   Peter Harvey V40MGarden City Runners10.8 
6151:38   Keith McLellan V55MLuton/Eastern Masters/Garden City Runners9.8 
6251:45   Paddy GreenSENMSt Albans Striders  
6351:49   Ray PowellSENMShaftesbury BH  
6451:56   Steve Smith V50MSt. Albans Striders9.7 
6552:09   Graham Mayoh V45MWatford14.4 
6652:22   Andrew Hill SENMTring RC5.7 
6752:32   David Wise V45MGade Valley27.3 
6852:40   Trevor Lark V50MTring RC10.0 
6952:56   Simon Pearson V35MWatford35.9 
7053:03   Craig StephensonSENMGarden City Runners  
7153:06   Robin Tremaine V55MLondon Heathside/Watford Joggers10.5 
7253:23   Anthony Nicolson V45MSt. Albans Striders9.0 
7353:37   Richard HarbonSENMN Herts RR  
7453:51   Terry Hedge V50MWatford30.8 
7554:32   Liam Mitchell SENMBarnet36.0 
7654:44   Richard Derrick V55MSt. Albans Striders16.4 
7755:00   Richard Bentley V45MSt. Albans Striders26.6 
7856:37   Andrew Hull V40MSt. Albans Striders16.4 
7956:58   Mike Lancaster SENMSt. Albans Striders4.3 
8057:00   Andrew Bishop SENMGade Valley23.1 
8157:21   Richard Bloom V65MHerts Phoenix11.4 
8257:24   Grant Glendinning V40MBroxbourne/Unattached8.9 
8357:36   Graeme Armstrong V40MBroxbourne33.8 
8457:45   Kevin Brookman V50MSt. Albans Striders36.0 
8558:08   Graham M Blackburn V45MFairlands Valley Spartans14.6 
8658:19   Philip Cunningham V45MShaftesbury Barnet16.0 
8758:47   Andrew Maher V40MSt. Albans Striders16.1 
8859:24   Richard Sidlin V50MGarden City Runners14.4 
8961:06   John Shirley V65MBarnet18.0 
9063:13   Duncan Hooker V50MNorth Herts36.0 
9163:44   Patrick Joseph Higgins V55MSt. Albans Striders18.9 
9265:23   Richard Olney V45MSt. Albans Striders13.0 
9365:55   Mark Travers V45MTring RC10.8 
9466:27   John Spinks V45MNorth Herts31.4 
9567:26   Steve Daniel V50MWatford23.0 
9668:19   Russell Devitt V60MShaftesbury Barnet17.9 
ZXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:28   James McMurray U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders-5.8 
227:48   Michael Callegari U20MShaftesbury Barnet0.7 
330:50   Phillip Crout U20MShaftesbury Barnet-4.5 
431:56   Ashok Mathur U20MShaftesbury Barnet7.5 
533:06   Richard Johnson U20MShaftesbury Barnet33.1 
633:30   Oliver Poulain U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders7.8 
736:04   Jamie Abbiss U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders0.0 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:46   Liam Dee U17MShaftesbury Barnet-4.6 
221:58   Mark Pearce U17MShaftesbury Barnet-4.3 
322:18   Ben Rochford U17MWatford-1.3 
422:32   Rory Mudd U17MShaftesbury Barnet31.2 
522:43   Liam Cloona U17MHerts Phoenix34.9 
623:17   Sam Griffiths U17MShaftesbury Barnet-0.1 
723:30   Harvey O'Brart U17MWatford25.7 
823:31   Daniel MyersU17MSt Albans School  
924:02   Cameron Laleye U17MHerts Phoenix4.8 
1024:25   Matthew Simpson U17MChiltern30.7 
1124:42   Nicholas Doyle U17MHerts Phoenix13.8 
1224:48   James Sothcott U17MShaftesbury Barnet26.1 
1324:50   Callum Neal U17MChiltern25.0 
1425:04   Ashley Altman U17MShaftesbury Barnet36.0 
1525:18   Corey Keane U17MWatford29.3 
1625:21   Ryan Allen U17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders36.0 
1725:56   George Pettipher U17MHerts Phoenix36.0 
1826:01   Donovan Mawson U17MHerts Phoenix  
1926:59   Harry Day U17MStevenage & North Herts28.2 
2031:47   Jack Gladman U17MStevenage & North Herts3.9 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:45   Jamie Dee U15MShaftesbury Barnet-4.9 
217:34   Jamie Philpott U15MHerts Phoenix10.5 
317:42   Jonty Wager-Leigh U15MChiltern4.5 
417:47   Thomas Butler U15MBarnet-3.4 
517:56   Alexander Cooke U15MSt. Albans AC  
618:23   Nathan Davies U15MShaftesbury Barnet30.6 
718:31   Greg Sinnott U15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Hertfordshire Schs31.8 
818:41   Samuel Howell U15MChiltern-1.2 
918:53   Ben Clarke U15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders10.7 
1019:16   Tom HallingU15MSt Albans School  
1119:22   Beck Grover U15MHerts Phoenix0.1 
1219:30   Thomas Rayner U15MWatford12.8 
1319:42   Tom Canham U15MLuton29.8 
1420:17   Adam Wilmshurst U15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders33.7 
1520:20   Samuel Fielding U15MDacorum & Tring6.0 
1620:50   Matthew Livesey U15MStevenage & North Herts36.0 
1721:02   Rhys Rowlands U15MDacorum & Tring0.9 
1821:32   Andrew DohertyU15MSt Albans AC  
1921:43   Mark Cunningham U15MBarnet21.4 
2021:55   Jack Anderson U15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders34.2 
2122:37   Dean Johal U15MWatford25.2 
2228:59   Owen Dearman U15MWatford32.3 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:06   George Groom U13MBarnet-2.2 
213:15   Jamie Harper U13MShaftesbury Barnet3.1 
313:20   Thomas Fulton U13MShaftesbury Barnet-1.2 
413:24   Nathan Gammon U13MHerts Phoenix21.9 
513:28   Elliot Dee U13MShaftesbury Barnet1.6 
613:29   Nathan Fernandes U13MShaftesbury Barnet34.6 
713:30   Dominic DempseyU13MShaftesbury BH  
813:41   Elliot Breen U13MHerts Phoenix14.7 
913:42   Jake Alderson U13MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs7.9 
1013:43   Jed Lumb U13MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2.6 
1113:47   Adam Shiret U13MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs19.7 
1213:59   Rufus Kent U13MBarnet6.1 
1314:09   Callum Walsh U13MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders18.5 
1414:21   Benjamin Totty U13MSt. Albans AC33.4 
1514:26   Sam Walford U13MHerts Phoenix33.2 
1614:26   Andrew Shaw U13MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders0.0 
1714:28   Oliver Davis U13MSt. Albans AC9.6 
1814:33   Benjamin Mitchell U13MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders36.0 
1914:49   Benjamin Hunt U13MDacorum & Tring36.0 
2014:55   Alfie Castang U13MBarnet36.0 
2115:02   Byron Johal U13MWatford19.1 
2215:05   Ben Buky U13MStevenage & North Herts36.0 
2315:11   Alex HaskinsU13MStevenage & NH  
2415:13   Joshua Andrew Van Heiningen U13MDacorum & Tring14.3 
2515:17   Remi Catchpole U13MHerts Phoenix25.0 
2615:21   Thomas Livesey U13MStevenage & North Herts36.0 
2715:32   James DavisU13Munattached  
2815:36   Ruairi McElhatton U13MBarnet27.0 
2915:39   Max Castang U13MBarnet36.0 
3015:46   Henry FultonU13MShaftesbury BH  
3115:52   Ricardo James U13MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders36.0 
3215:56   Fai Li U13MSt. Albans AC32.2 
3316:18   Aiden ParkerU13MBarnet & District  
3416:40   Angus CliffordU13MHerts Phoenix  
3517:19   Dylan Williams U13MSt. Albans AC36.0 
3617:46   Daniel Jack U13MBarnet36.0 
3718:34   Ross Gladman U13MStevenage & North Herts33.1 
3818:39   Cameron ClarkeU13MWatford Harriers  
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:21   David Stone U11MShaftesbury Barnet-2.7 
25:40   Gerry O'Brien U11MShaftesbury Barnet36.0 
35:51   Finn Harvey U13MBarnet-2.8 
45:53   Andrew Rogers U11MShaftesbury Barnet20.8 
56:04   Elby Cinnamond U11MShaftesbury Barnet27.0 
66:07   Thomas Brennan U11MShaftesbury Barnet36.0 
76:07   Jack CobbU11MShaftesbury BH  
86:08   Robert SwanU11MWatford Harriers  
96:13   Ben Howell U13MChiltern18.7 
106:17   Bryce Breen U11MHerts Phoenix14.0 
116:20   William Jarvis U13MWatford12.8 
126:23   Miles HickmanU11MHerts Phoenix  
136:24   Bradley OsbournU11MSt Albans AC  
146:26   Adam BristowU11MChiltern Harriers  
156:29   Haydn Williams U11MWatford21.8 
166:32   Matthew StevensU11MSt Albans AC  
176:51   Arron BishopU11MHerts Phoenix  
186:58   George JonesU11MHerts Phoenix  
196:59   George Smith U20MHerts Phoenix/Millfield Sch  
207:03   Samuel Beasley U11MWatford34.7 
217:05   Matthew BartlamU11MHerts Phoenix  
227:06   Simon CatchpoleU11MHerts Phoenix  
237:06   Alex BartlamU11MHerts Phoenix  
247:08   Rory Brenson U13MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders36.0 
257:09   Ethan CrowsonU11MHerts Phoenix  
267:11   Ben HackettU11MSt Albans AC  
277:12   Freddie WelchU11MHerts Phoenix  
287:13   Lewis ClarkeU11MWatford Harriers  
297:13   Reg TylerU11MSt Albans AC  
307:15   Lloyd HickmanU11MHerts Phoenix  
317:17   Owen DaviesU11MHerts Phoenix  
327:17   Hugh StanwayU11MHerts Phoenix  
337:18   Reuben Doyle-NeweU11MSt Albans AC  
347:22   Oliver CooperU11MHerts Phoenix  
357:32   Owen HedgeU11MHerts Phoenix  
368:04   Ralph Williams U11MWatford28.6 
378:09   Nathan BeckwithU11MHerts Phoenix  
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
132:31   Jo Hickman-Dunne U23WLoughborough Students6.6 
232:47   Katherine Philp SENWGarden City Runners19.5 
333:43   Rachel Humphreys SENWBedford & County/North Herts18.8 
434:24   Karen Murphy V40WBarnet6.6 
534:53   Jo Kent V45WBarnet6.8 
635:10   Jenny Robinson SENWGarden City Runners/Sandhurst13.4 
735:12   Martha Hall V35WGarden City Runners4.4 
835:28   Lois Bowles SENWEnfield & Haringey14.5 
936:04   Elizabeth McKie V40WSt. Albans Striders33.7 
1036:17   Caroline Whittaker V50WWatford Joggers23.4 
1136:25   Katherine March SENWBarnet8.2 
1237:24   Catherine Davies V45WDacorum & Tring30.3 
1337:36   Virginia Bird V50WGarden City Runners20.4 
1438:00   Liza Croft V35WWatford32.8 
1538:24   Karen Bradley V45WBarnet22.8 
1638:29   Helen Johal V40WWatford12.3 
1738:32   Claire Kremer V35WSt. Albans Striders9.0 
1838:52   Zoe Lowe V45WSt. Albans Striders12.2 
1939:04   Moira CroftSENWDavid Lloyd Pacers  
2039:17   Sharon McHugh V35WEnfield & Haringey24.6 
2139:49   Rhiannon Griffin SENWFairlands Valley Spartans26.4 
2240:04   Wendy Walsh V40WSt. Albans Striders7.7 
2340:36   Helen Cairns V35WNorth Herts11.5 
2440:45   Celia Findlay V50WDavid Lloyd Pacers10.9 
2541:12   Liz Walls V55WSt. Albans Striders19.7 
2641:26   Tina Le V35WRoyston13.9 
2741:36   Bryony HardingSENWTring RC  
2841:54   Angela Adcock V35WWatford9.3 
2942:03   Cath Perry SENWBarnet11.7 
3042:12   Deirdre Heydecker V55WSt. Albans Striders12.1 
Page: 1 2