Southern Men's 6-Stage Road Relays External Results
Aldershot
23 Sep 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
5.994KL SM L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:07Robert Russell SENMThames Valley/Central5.5 
218:12Paul Martelletti SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/New Zealand-5.4 
318:20Ian Bailey U20MAldershot, Farnham & District0.1 
418:20James Kelly SENMBelgrave/A.D. Marathon-0.3 
518:22John Gilbert SENMKent-3.9 
618:23Andrew Combs U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni32.1 
718:26Dave Mitchinson SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Police30.6 
818:27James McMurray U20MSt. Albans AC-5.2 
918:29Nick Earl SENMCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni-5.1 
1018:42Kieran Reilly U20MInvicta East Kent-4.9 
1118:43Steven Phillips SENMSouthampton-3.2 
1218:51Niall Fleming U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni3.2 
1318:52Josh Guilmant SENMBrighton Phoenix12.9 
1418:52Ben Tickner SENMWells City/Kent/Brighton Phoenix0.8 
1518:57Alex Tovey U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni-3.5 
1619:00Alex Short U20MChelmsford12.6 
1719:05Matthew Carey SENMHarrow/Brunel Uni London15.8 
1819:05Zac Randall U23MWycombe/Bath Uni/Ealing Southall & Middx6.0 
1919:08Ross Skelton U20MHastings AC/St. Mary's Uni-5.1 
2019:16Ryan Driscoll U20MTonbridge-3.1 
2119:16Dave Ragan SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni-4.0 
2219:17Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-2.7 
2319:18Mike Coleman SENMMedway & Maidstone7.5 
2419:24Jason Prickett U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni38.1 
2519:25William Mackay U23MBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds-3.4 
2619:26Kev Mason SENMBrighton & Hove30.6 
2719:28Alexander Teuten U23MCity of Portsmouth/Southampton Uni/Basingstoke & Mid Hants-4.6 
2819:28Michael Glowacki SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Poland23.2 
2919:32Gordon Pearce SENMKingston & Poly/Thames Hare & Hounds1.8 
3019:34Kieran White V35MHercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force-0.5 
3119:37James Laing U23MHillingdon/Brunel Uni London-2.2 
3219:38Daniel Thorne U23MReading AC/Brunel Uni London-3.3 
3319:38Hugh Torry SENMSerpentine-1.2 
3419:39Rob McTaggart SENMBournemouth-2.7 
3519:47Richard Scott V35MHighgate32.0 
3619:51Daniel Bruynooghe SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/LSE/Germany21.2 
3719:52Thomas Watkins U23MNewbury/Cambridge Uni9.3 
3819:53Peter Tucker SENMBlackheath & Bromley-2.0 
3919:54Robel Bahelbi U20MHighgate/Eritrea-4.5 
4019:54Mark Bruce SENMKent/Loughborough Students36.2 
4120:05Richard Henderson SENMBedford & County/East Anglia Uni-2.2 
4220:07Nick Hodges V35MDorking & Mole Valley2.8 
4320:08Michael Wilesmith SENMGuernsey/Bridgtown Cona Testa Tri Team5.7 
4420:11Chris Sellens SENMBideford0.8 
4520:12William Mycroft U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni-4.7 
4620:16Darren Southcott U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/East Anglia Uni0.7 
4720:19Andrew Dunwoody V35MAnnadale/Kent18.8 
4820:20William Pinder U20MEaling Southall & Middx15.6 
4920:22Eion O'BrienSENMWindsor,Slough,Eton &Hounslow-B Team  
5020:23Niall Sheehan SENMLasswade/Heriot-Watt Uni/Ireland4.7 
5120:23Alec Beaney U23MCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni44.4 
5220:24Sean Still U20MLuton22.1 
5320:26Andrew McMulkin SENMLuton4.3 
5420:26Richard Kinnersley SENMReading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes17.0 
5520:32Philip Glynn SENMHercules Wimbledon24.0 
5620:43Jon Hamblen V35MWalton3.9 
5720:44Edward Baber SENMSouthampton44.2 
5820:45Brahma Pochee SENMHighgate0.0 
5920:46Josh Painter V35MBrighton & Hove32.7 
6020:48Matthew Gordon U20MHavant5.4 
6120:58Adam Hulin U20MAldershot, Farnham & District39.3 
6221:05Isaac Taschimowitz U20MTaunton40.8 
6321:07Andrew Reeves V40MSerpentine1.1 
6421:08Chris Reade SENMSwindon0.6 
6521:09Nick Gold V40MHighgate1.6 
6621:13Andre Duque SENMNewham & Essex Beagles32.1 
6721:20Richard Batchelor V35MAldershot, Farnham & District/Waverley11.8 
6821:24Alan Metcalfe SENMBedford & County/Beds Uni9.1 
6921:26Buzz Shephard V35MDulwich-0.7 
7021:27Robert Watts V35MHaywards Heath4.8 
7121:29Sam Knight SENMHerne Hill7.4 
7221:34Barney Southin V35MSerpentine5.0 
7321:34Peter Willis SENMBelgrave31.1 
7421:37Mark Fallowfield-Smith SENMSandhurst8.6 
7521:44Daniel Harris SENMStragglers29.9 
7621:57David Weekes V45MFolkestone6.6 
7721:59Alec Vessey U20MAbingdon6.6 
7822:11Chris Ingram U23MHillingdon20.4 
7922:13Luke Byrne SENMSwindon-1.7 
8022:35Matt Ponting V35MThames Valley6.1 
8122:37Lewis Banner U23MSouthampton/Swansea Uni/Swansea-1.0 
8222:40Chris Bundhun SENMRanelagh/Kingston & Poly6.5 
8323:06Tim Hawkins V40MWells City9.1 
8423:13Matt Jiggins SENMEpsom & Ewell-0.9 
8523:21Robert Russell SENMDorking & Mole Valley6.0 
8623:24Danny Digweed SENMBarnet8.0 
8723:41Neil Aikman V40MCroydon8.4 
8824:18AN Other      
8924:31An UnknownSENMSouthampton A.C. - C Team  
9026:05Dean Skelton SENMHastings AC30.8 
5.994KL SM L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:56Neilson Hall SENMBedford & County/Thames Valley/Herts Phoenix29.2 
218:13Shaun Dixon SENMHighgate1.4 
318:25Jonathan Davies U20MReading AC-6.0 
418:42Glen Watts SENMShaftesbury Barnet6.4 
518:44Daniel Woodgate U23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni0.8 
618:50Steven Fennell SENMTonbridge2.0 
718:52Russell Bentley SENMKent-3.1 
818:53Harry Carter U23MCity of Portsmouth42.2 
918:58Stephen Hepples SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loftus & Whitby34.8 
1019:00Neil Phillips SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-1.5 
1119:02Harrison Curling U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Isle of Wight35.9 
1219:07Tom Hook U20MCity of Norwich2.8 
1319:11Matthew Fayers U20MHillingdon6.7 
1419:11John Eves SENMDundrum South Dublin/Ireland-3.7 
1519:20Bradley Goater U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.6 
1619:21Noel Pollock SENMKent/Annadale/Bath Uni43.9 
1719:23Luca Russo U20MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni10.3 
1819:27James Tidd U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.2 
1919:30Ian Habgood SENMBournemouth34.6 
2019:41Tiago Branco SENMSerpentine/Portugal40.0 
2119:45Stuart Major V40MNewham & Essex Beagles/South London/Thames Hare & Hounds0.8 
2219:47Andrew Donno SENMBrighton & Hove/Portsmouth Uni/Herne Hill12.3 
2319:49Tom Collins SENMMedway & Maidstone-1.8 
2419:50Peter Chambers U20MCroydon-4.4 
2519:51Myles Edwards SENMAberdeen/Napier Uni-4.3 
2619:52Jack Bancroft SENMWells City/Exeter Uni-3.8 
2719:52Michael Dan U23MHighgate/Bath Uni-1.0 
2819:55Jim Cooper V35MHarrow/Met Police-0.2 
2919:57James Stockings U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies-2.6 
3019:58James Davis SENMHercules Wimbledon13.0 
3120:01Piers Arnold SENMCity of Norwich0.2 
3220:03Nic Gould SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon2.1 
3320:04Matt Hibberd SENMSouthampton0.2 
3420:04Sam Eglen U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.9 
3520:05Jamie Coles U20MTaunton34.5 
3620:09Steve Gallienne SENMBideford/St. Mary's Uni-1.1 
3720:13Jeff Cunningham SENMHerne Hill-1.4 
3820:16Gareth Klepacz SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni1.8 
3920:19Daniel Stepney SENMBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni4.5 
4020:22Lee Pickering SENMChelmsford2.4 
4120:32Mike Trees V45MBelgrave0.7 
4220:41Paddy McCourtSENMAldershot, Farnham & District - D Team  
4320:43Mike Jubb V40MDerby/St. Albans Striders10.7 
4420:46Thomas Devlin U20MTonbridge/Judd School23.5 
4520:47Evan Erskine-Thomas U23MDorking & Mole Valley46.6 
4620:50Steven Barnes V40MNewbury0.6 
4720:50Jonathan Escalante-Phillips U23MCambridge & Coleridge-5.6 
4820:50David Lipscomb SENMBedford & County/Olney0.3 
4920:51Ben Wickham SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets0.9 
5020:55Danny Brewer SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni-1.5 
5120:55Richard J Milner SENMSerpentine31.6 
5220:58Russell Mullen SENMHaywards Heath0.5 
5321:07Robbie Cox SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies0.1 
5421:09Sean Parker-Harding U20MHastings AC1.9 
5521:10Tim Lunnon SENMBrighton & Hove-1.5 
5621:18David Gilbert SENMHighgate2.7 
5721:22Christopher Ladhams U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants41.1 
5821:30Edward Hill SENMDulwich7.4 
5921:34Jonathan Greenfield SENMGuernsey9.5 
6021:35Wayne Ewens SENMStubbington Green31.5 
6121:40Paul Rice SENMAbingdon/Army30.4 
6221:44James Harvey V35MWalton9.6 
6321:47Pascal Evans V40MStragglers3.5 
6421:48Simon Loach V40MKent37.4 
6521:50Alex Urban SENMHercules Wimbledon41.1 
6621:53Craig Berryman SENMHavant2.3 
6721:54Edward Stockdale U20MReading AC0.2 
6821:55Alex Hawkins SENMEpsom & Ewell11.2 
6922:00James Manley SENMHillingdon15.4 
7022:05Rajesh Patel SENMBarnet2.5 
7122:14Richard Taylor V35MSerpentine2.4 
7222:17Tm WeeksSENMBelgrave Harriers - B Team  
7322:28Jon Payne SENMSandhurst/Windle Valley Runners4.8 
7422:29Stephen Elson V35MEaling Southall & Middx26.3 
7522:33Simon Dill SENMSwindon/St. Mary's Uni-1.4 
7622:34Daniel Abrey U20MShaftesbury Barnet48.1 
7723:07Stuart Baird U23MLuton20.9 
7823:24Ed Dunn SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Leeds City6.1 
7923:29Ian Bubb SENMFolkestone49.4 
8024:23Kevin Linehan V50MHighgate8.3 
8124:50Richard Smith V35MAldershot, Farnham & District4.9 
8224:52Jermaine Carter SENMThames Valley53.3 
8325:25Ed Tickner V55MWells City31.4 
8425:28James Neal SENMSwindon50.5 
8525:38Jason JohnsonSENMHastings A.C. - B Team  
8625:50C JacobsSENMNewham & Essex Beagles - C Team  
8726:27Valdis Pauzers V55MHerne Hill13.4 
8826:43Phil Aiken V45MRanelagh36.8 
5.994KL SM L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:07Adam Clarke U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hastings AC-5.8 
218:28Florian Neuschwander SENMKent/Germany42.6 
318:33Matt Bergin U20MBedford & County/Brunel Uni London/Ireland-4.3 
418:37Matthew Graham U23MBelgrave/Kirkintilloch39.1 
518:40John McDonnell U23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni3.5 
618:43Kairn Stone V35MNewham & Essex Beagles/Plymouth H3.6 
719:00Matthew Bennett SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni-0.1 
819:06Joshua Entwistle SENMCity of Norwich/Oxford Brookes Uni/Felixstowe-2.5 
919:06Lewis Lloyd U20MHerne Hill5.3 
1019:11Charlie Joslin-Allen U20MTonbridge0.4 
1119:15Chris Rooke SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni28.5 
1219:16Ben Pochee V40MHighgate12.1 
1319:19Olly Laws SENMNewham & Essex Beagles10.9 
1419:19Harun Abdi U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies47.4 
1519:26Sam Humphrey SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets-1.8 
1619:30Jack Tyler SENMMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London29.8 
1719:39Rowan Preece U20MTaunton16.7 
1819:40Michael Harrison U20MBedford & County2.2 
1919:41Matthew Addison SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslo33.5 
2019:45Henry Dodwell V35MHighgate6.2 
2119:49Dominic Brown U20MTonbridge-2.6 
2219:54Adrian Marriott V35MWells City/Yeovil38.6 
2320:01Jack Gregory U23MReading AC/Southampton Uni-1.9 
2420:02Frank Bailey U20MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Richmond/Poole AC26.6 
2520:02Peter Norris SENMHarrow8.6 
2620:08Dean Clark V35MHillingdon20.6 
2720:09Jon Sharkey SENMBournemouth5.3 
2820:09Matthew Jones SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Athletics Veterans of Hong Kong/Croydon2.2 
2920:10Mark Sanford SENMChelmsford/Newham & Essex Beagles23.2 
3020:15Hayden Shearman SENMKent/New Zealand40.5 
3120:20Matt Bristow V35MBrighton & Hove0.8 
3220:21Matthew Sharp SENMHercules Wimbledon-2.1 
3320:39Stuart Beaney V35MKent1.2 
3420:41Dave Carter V35MBrighton Phoenix4.2 
3520:45Ali Yahye U23MThames Valley/Somalia34.7 
3620:45James Pigot U23MTonbridge/Team Bath/UCL11.2 
3720:46Tom Muddiman SENMSouthampton17.1 
3820:52James Senior U23MCity of Norwich-0.9 
3920:52Diarmuid O'Seaghdha SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni/Ireland49.6 
4020:55Dave Morgan SENMSerpentine-1.7 
4121:00Kris Everett U20MHastings AC14.6 
4221:05Simon Ford V35MStragglers2.9 
4321:07Martin Colwill V45MBideford1.8 
4421:09Nathan Aspinall V35MAldershot, Farnham & District17.1 
4521:10Andrew Simpson V35MStubbington Green2.3 
4621:14Tom Willner-Reid SENMHighgate4.4 
4721:16David Lewis U20MReading AC/Southampton Uni-0.2 
4821:17Ben Kennard U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow32.9 
4921:19Stuart Still V40MLuton4.6 
5021:22Nicola Barberis Negra SENMSerpentine/Italy2.7 
5121:24Ross Thomas U20MCity of Portsmouth48.3 
5221:25Niall Robinson SENMBrighton & Hove11.3 
5321:26Stuart Flack V35MEpsom & Ewell3.0 
5421:36James Eden V35MHercules Wimbledon0.2 
5521:37Jack Benedickter U20MBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick17.9 
5621:38James Gower SENMGuernsey14.0 
5721:42Ian Frith SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students/Dulwich9.2 
5821:43Sam Deathe U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni30.1 
5921:57Sam Hall SENMNewbury42.0 
6021:58John Rice SENMCity of Sheffield/Abingdon/Army5.3 
6122:01Warren Kidgell SENMWalton33.3 
6222:04Ben Savill U20MCroydon/Sussex Uni-3.5 
6322:06Daniel Short U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-1.5 
6422:13Tom Mullen SENMHaywards Heath2.0 
6522:14Ronan Breen V40MShaftesbury Barnet13.8 
6622:15James Taylor V35MBarnet31.1 
6722:24Alastair Locke SENMDulwich3.4 
6822:34Andrew Taylor SENMSerpentine3.5 
6922:44Manuel Da Silva SENMThames Valley3.9 
7022:48Tim Purvey SENMSwindon8.9 
7122:58Dan Acheson SENMAldershot, Farnham & District29.4 
7222:58Duncan Mallison V35MRanelagh4.4 
Page: 1 2 3