Southern Men's 6-Stage Road Relays External Results
Aldershot
23 Sep 12
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.994KL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:07   Robert Russell SENMThames Valley/Central7.7 
218:12   Paul Martelletti SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/New Zealand-4.8 
318:20   Ian Bailey U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.8 
418:20   James Kelly SENMBelgrave/A.D. Marathon-1.7 
518:22   John Gilbert SENMKent-4.8 
618:23   Andrew Combs U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni21.7 
718:26   Dave Mitchinson SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Police20.1 
818:27   James McMurray U20MSt. Albans AC-2.4 
918:29   Nick Earl SENMCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni-5.1 
1018:42   Kieran Reilly U20MInvicta East Kent-3.9 
1118:43   Steven Phillips SENMSouthampton-1.4 
1218:51   Niall Fleming U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni1.3 
1318:52   Josh Guilmant SENMBrighton Phoenix2.7 
1418:52   Ben Tickner SENMWells City/Kent/Brighton Phoenix-0.8 
1518:57   Alex Tovey U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni-3.3 
1619:00   Alex Short U20MChelmsford2.0 
1719:05   Matthew Carey SENMHarrow/Brunel Uni London9.1 
1819:05   Zac Randall U23MWycombe/Bath Uni/Ealing Southall & Middx0.2 
1919:08   Ross Skelton U20MHastings AC/St. Mary's Uni-4.0 
2019:16   Ryan Driscoll U20MTonbridge-4.5 
2119:16   Dave Ragan SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni-1.9 
2219:17   Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-3.6 
2319:18   Mike Coleman SENMMedway & Maidstone1.9 
2419:24   Jason Prickett U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni27.7 
2519:25   William Mackay U23MBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds-4.0 
2619:26   Kev Mason SENMBrighton & Hove20.2 
2719:28   Alexander Teuten U23MCity of Portsmouth/Southampton Uni/Basingstoke & Mid Hants-5.3 
2819:28   Michael Glowacki SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Poland12.7 
2919:32   Gordon Pearce SENMKingston & Poly/Thames Hare & Hounds-1.3 
3019:34   Kieran White V35MHercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force-0.8 
3119:37   James Laing U23MHillingdon/Brunel Uni London-1.8 
3219:38   Daniel Thorne U23MReading AC/Brunel Uni London10.4 
3319:38   Hugh Torry SENMSerpentine-1.4 
3419:39   Rob McTaggart SENMBournemouth/Poole AC-3.0 
3519:47   Richard Scott V35MHighgate21.5 
3619:51   Daniel Bruynooghe SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/LSE/Germany10.9 
3719:52   Thomas Watkins U23MNewbury/Cambridge Uni1.3 
3819:53   Peter Tucker SENMBlackheath & Bromley-2.4 
3919:54   Robel Bahelbi U20MHighgate/Eritrea-3.9 
4019:54   Mark Bruce SENMKent/Loughborough Students26.2 
4120:05   Richard Henderson SENMBedford & County/East Anglia Uni-1.5 
4220:07   Nick Hodges V35MDorking & Mole Valley6.7 
4320:08   Michael Wilesmith SENMGuernsey/Bridgtown Cona Testa Tri Team7.8 
4420:11   Chris Sellens SENMBideford0.9 
4520:12   William Mycroft U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni-3.5 
4620:16   Darren Southcott U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/East Anglia Uni-1.6 
4720:19   Andrew Dunwoody V35MAnnadale/Kent12.5 
4820:20   William Pinder U20MEaling Southall & Middx5.9 
4920:22   Eion O'BrienSENMWindsor,Slough,Eton &Hounslow-B Team  
5020:23   Niall Sheehan SENMLasswade/Heriot-Watt Uni/Ireland-1.3 
5120:23   Alec Beaney U23MCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni34.1 
5220:24   Sean Still U20MLuton15.5 
5320:26   Andrew McMulkin SENMLuton-0.1 
5420:26   Richard Kinnersley SENMReading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes17.3 
5520:32   Philip Glynn SENMHercules Wimbledon13.5 
5620:43   Jon Hamblen V35MWalton5.8 
5720:44   Edward Baber SENMSouthampton33.9 
5820:45   Brahma Pochee SENMHighgate-2.3 
5920:46   Josh Painter V35MBrighton & Hove22.2 
6020:48   Matthew Gordon U20MHavant-1.3 
6120:58   Adam Hulin U20MAldershot, Farnham & District28.8 
6221:05   Isaac Taschimowitz U20MTaunton30.3 
6321:07   Andrew Reeves V40MSerpentine0.2 
6421:08   Chris Reade SENMSwindon23.8 
6521:09   Nick Gold V40MHighgate/Heaton1.4 
6621:13   Andre Duque SENMNewham & Essex Beagles21.7 
6721:20   Richard Batchelor V35MAldershot, Farnham & District/Waverley2.7 
6821:24   Alan Metcalfe SENMBedford & County/Beds Uni5.4 
6921:26   Buzz Shephard V35MDulwich1.1 
7021:27   Robert Watts V35MHaywards Heath2.9 
7121:29   Sam Knight SENMHerne Hill2.9 
7221:34   Barney Southin V35MSerpentine9.7 
7321:34   Peter Willis SENMBelgrave20.6 
7421:37   Mark Fallowfield-Smith SENMSandhurst3.5 
7521:44   Daniel Harris SENMStragglers19.2 
7621:57   David Weekes V45MFolkestone5.5 
7721:59   Alec Vessey U20MAbingdon4.5 
7822:11   Chris Ingram U23MHillingdon17.9 
7922:13   Luke Byrne SENMSwindon0.7 
8022:35   Matt Ponting V35MThames Valley7.7 
8122:37   Lewis Banner U23MSouthampton/Swansea Uni/Swansea-0.6 
8222:40   Chris Bundhun SENMRanelagh/Kingston & Poly3.8 
8323:06   Tim Hawkins V40MWells City6.7 
8423:13   Matthew Jiggins SENMEpsom & Ewell0.1 
8523:21   Robert Russell SENMDorking & Mole Valley5.2 
8623:24   Danny Digweed SENMBarnet4.8 
8723:41   Neil Aikman V40MCroydon7.7 
8824:18   AN Other      
8924:31   An UnknownSENMSouthampton A.C. - C Team  
9026:05   Dean Skelton SENMHastings AC20.5 
5.994KL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:56   Neilson Hall SENMBedford & County/Thames Valley/Herts Phoenix19.7 
218:13   Shaun Dixon SENMHighgate-2.6 
318:25   Jonathan Davies U20MReading AC-4.9 
418:42   Glen Watts SENMShaftesbury Barnet-1.6 
518:44   Daniel Woodgate U23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni-1.6 
618:50   Steven Fennell SENMTonbridge-0.6 
718:52   Russell Bentley SENMKent-3.8 
818:53   Harry Carter U23MCity of Portsmouth32.1 
918:58   Stephen Hepples SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loftus & Whitby24.4 
1019:00   Neil Phillips SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-0.6 
1119:02   Harrison Curling U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Isle of Wight25.4 
1219:07   Tom Hook U20MCity of Norwich-4.2 
1319:11   Matthew Fayers U20MHillingdon-3.6 
1419:11   John Eves SENMDundrum South Dublin/Ireland-3.3 
1519:20   Bradley Goater U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-4.8 
1619:21   Noel Pollock SENMKent/Annadale/Bath Uni33.7 
1719:23   Luca Russo U20MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni2.0 
1819:27   James Tidd U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.5 
1919:30   Ian Habgood SENMBournemouth24.2 
2019:41   Tiago Branco SENMSerpentine/Portugal29.8 
2119:45   Stuart Major V40MNewham & Essex Beagles/South London/Thames Hare & Hounds4.5 
2219:47   Andrew Donno SENMBrighton & Hove/Portsmouth Uni/Herne Hill5.0 
2319:49   Tom Collins SENMMedway & Maidstone-2.3 
2419:50   Peter Chambers U20MCroydon-2.9 
2519:51   Myles Edwards SENMAberdeen/Napier Uni-2.1 
2619:52   Jack Bancroft SENMWells City/Exeter Uni-3.7 
2719:52   Michael Dan U23MHighgate/Bath Uni3.8 
2819:55   Jim Cooper V35MHarrow/Met Police0.0 
2919:57   James Stockings U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies-2.5 
3019:58   James Davis SENMHercules Wimbledon9.0 
3120:01   Piers Arnold SENMCity of Norwich-2.3 
3220:03   Nic Gould SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon2.3 
3320:04   Matt Hibberd SENMSouthampton-0.1 
3420:04   Sam Eglen U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.9 
3520:05   Jamie Coles U20MTaunton24.1 
3620:09   Steve Gallienne SENMBideford/St. Mary's Uni8.4 
3720:13   Jeff Cunningham SENMHerne Hill-0.4 
3820:16   Gareth Klepacz SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni2.6 
3920:19   Daniel Stepney SENMBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni2.9 
4020:22   Lee Pickering SENMChelmsford1.7 
4120:32   Mike Trees V45MBelgrave0.6 
4220:41   Paddy McCourtSENMAldershot, Farnham & District - D Team  
4320:43   Mike Jubb V40MDerby/St. Albans Striders5.8 
4420:46   Thomas Devlin U20MTonbridge/Judd School16.9 
4520:47   Evan Erskine-Thomas U23MDorking & Mole Valley34.1 
4620:50   Steven Barnes V40MNewbury3.1 
4720:50   Jonathan Escalante-Phillips U23MCambridge & Coleridge-3.9 
4820:50   David Lipscomb SENMBedford & County/Olney13.6 
4920:51   Ben Wickham SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets0.4 
5020:55   Danny Brewer SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni-0.6 
5120:55   Richard J Milner SENMSerpentine21.1 
5220:58   Russell Mullen SENMHaywards Heath1.0 
5321:07   Robbie Cox SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies0.1 
5421:09   Sean Parker-Harding U20MHastings AC1.6 
5521:10   Tim Lunnon SENMBrighton & Hove3.6 
5621:18   David Gilbert SENMHighgate6.1 
5721:22   Christopher Ladhams U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants30.7 
5821:30   Edward Hill SENMDulwich3.8 
5921:34   Jonathan Greenfield SENMGuernsey31.0 
6021:35   Wayne Ewens SENMStubbington Green21.0 
6121:40   Paul Shane Rice SENMAbingdon/Army19.9 
6221:44   James Harvey V35MWalton9.1 
6321:47   Pascal Evans V40MStragglers3.3 
6421:48   Simon Loach V40MKent32.5 
6521:50   Alex Urban SENMHercules Wimbledon30.7 
6621:53   Craig Berryman SENMHavant-1.2 
6721:54   Edward Stockdale U20MReading AC-1.7 
6821:55   Alex Hawkins SENMEpsom & Ewell4.0 
6922:00   James Manley SENMHillingdon12.2 
7022:05   Rajesh Patel SENMBarnet1.7 
7122:14   Richard Taylor V35MSerpentine1.7 
7222:17   Tm WeeksSENMBelgrave Harriers - B Team  
7322:28   Jon Payne SENMSandhurst/Windle Valley Runners7.7 
7422:29   Stephen Elson V35MEaling Southall & Middx15.8 
7522:33   Simon Dill SENMSwindon/St. Mary's Uni-1.9 
7622:34   Daniel Abrey U20MShaftesbury Barnet35.0 
7723:07   Stuart Baird U23MLuton14.9 
7823:24   Ed Dunn SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Leeds City4.8 
7923:29   Ian Bubb SENMFolkestone36.0 
8024:23   Kevin Linehan V50MHighgate19.0 
8124:50   Richard Guy Smith V35MAldershot, Farnham & District4.6 
8224:52   Jermaine Carter SENMThames Valley36.0 
8325:25   Ed Tickner V55MWells City20.9 
8425:28   James Neal SENMSwindon35.9 
8525:38   Jason JohnsonSENMHastings A.C. - B Team  
8625:50   C JacobsSENMNewham & Essex Beagles - C Team  
8726:27   Valdis Pauzers V55MHerne Hill13.1 
8826:43   Phil Aiken V45MRanelagh31.5 
5.994KL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:07   Adam Clarke U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hastings AC-3.6 
218:28   Florian Neuschwander SENMKent/Germany33.0 
318:33   Matt Bergin U20MBedford & County/Brunel Uni London/Ireland-3.6 
418:37   Matthew Graham U23MBelgrave/Kirkintilloch28.6 
518:40   John McDonnell U23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni-1.8 
618:43   Kairn Stone V35MNewham & Essex Beagles/Plymouth H9.6 
719:00   Matthew Bennett SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni-2.2 
819:06   Joshua Entwistle SENMCity of Norwich/Oxford Brookes Uni/Felixstowe-0.8 
919:06   Lewis Lloyd U20MHerne Hill-4.8 
1019:11   Charlie Joslin-Allen U20MTonbridge-2.8 
1119:15   Chris Rooke SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni18.1 
1219:16   Ben Pochee V40MHighgate2.1 
1319:19   Olly Laws SENMNewham & Essex Beagles0.8 
1419:19   Harun Abdi U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies35.3 
1519:26   Sam Humphrey SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets0.0 
1619:30   Jack Tyler SENMMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London19.8 
1719:39   Rowan Preece U20MTaunton6.2 
1819:40   Michael Harrison U20MBedford & County-2.4 
1919:41   Matthew Addison SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslo23.0 
2019:45   Henry Dodwell V35MHighgate3.8 
2119:49   Dominic Brown U20MTonbridge-4.1 
2219:54   Adrian Marriott V35MWells City/Yeovil28.3 
2320:01   Jack Gregory U23MReading AC/Southampton Uni-1.7 
2420:02   Frank Bailey U20MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Richmond/Poole AC16.1 
2520:02   Peter Norris SENMHarrow4.7 
2620:08   Dean Clark V35MHillingdon14.5 
2720:09   Jon Sharkey SENMBournemouth0.9 
2820:09   Matthew Jones SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Athletics Veterans of Hong Kong/Croydon-0.8 
2920:10   Mark Sanford SENMChelmsford/Newham & Essex Beagles12.8 
3020:15   Hayden Shearman SENMKent/New Zealand30.5 
3120:20   Matt Bristow V35MBrighton & Hove0.9 
3220:21   Matthew Sharp SENMHercules Wimbledon0.3 
3320:39   Stuart Beaney V35MKent-0.8 
3420:41   Dave Carter V35MBrighton Phoenix2.7 
3520:45   Ali Yahye U23MThames Valley/Somalia24.3 
3620:45   James Pigot U23MTonbridge/UCL11.5 
3720:46   Tom Muddiman SENMSouthampton6.7 
3820:52   James Senior U23MCity of Norwich-2.8 
3920:52   Diarmuid O'Seaghdha SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni/Ireland35.6 
4020:55   Dave Morgan SENMSerpentine-2.4 
4121:00   Kris Everett U20MHastings AC4.1 
4221:05   Simon Ford V35MStragglers1.8 
4321:07   Martin Colwill V45MBideford1.6 
4421:09   Nathan Aspinall V35MAldershot, Farnham & District10.8 
4521:10   Andrew Simpson V35MStubbington Green1.1 
4621:14   Tom Willner-Reid SENMHighgate2.0 
4721:16   David Lewis U20MReading AC/Southampton Uni-0.6 
4821:17   Ben Kennard U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.5 
4921:19   Stuart Still V40MLuton12.1 
5021:22   Nicola Barberis Negra SENMSerpentine/Italy1.2 
5121:24   Ross Thomas U20MCity of Portsmouth35.8 
5221:25   Niall Robinson SENMBrighton & Hove4.7 
5321:26   Stuart Flack V35MEpsom & Ewell2.5 
5421:36   James Eden V35MHercules Wimbledon4.1 
5521:37   Jack Benedickter U20MBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick12.8 
5621:38   James Gower SENMGuernsey3.5 
5721:42   Ian Frith SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students/Dulwich4.1 
5821:43   Sam Deathe U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni19.8 
5921:57   Sam Hall SENMNewbury31.2 
6021:58   John Bailey Rice SENMCity of Sheffield/Abingdon/Army18.8 
6122:01   Warren Kidgell SENMWalton22.8 
6222:04   Ben Savill U20MCroydon/Sussex Uni-2.8 
6322:06   Daniel Short U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.3 
6422:13   Tom Mullen SENMHaywards Heath5.4 
6522:14   Ronan Breen V40MShaftesbury Barnet6.5 
6622:15   James Taylor V35MBarnet21.1 
6722:24   Alastair Locke SENMDulwich1.4 
6822:34   Andrew Taylor SENMSerpentine4.0 
6922:44   Manuel Da Silva SENMThames Valley4.8 
7022:48   Tim Purvey SENMSwindon5.7 
7122:58   Dan Acheson SENMAldershot, Farnham & District27.5 
7222:58   Duncan Mallison V35MRanelagh4.2 
Page: 1 2 3