St. Albans Relays External Results
St. Albans
15 Sep 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXCL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:28   Robel Bahelbi U20MHighgate/Eritrea-3.3 
214:33   Edgars Sumskis SENMNene Valley/Latvia-4.1 
314:36   Michael Dan U20MHighgate/Bath Uni5.8 
414:36   Paul Adams SENMSt. Albans Striders-1.3 
515:22   Dean Clark V35MHillingdon19.2 
615:33   Peter Norris SENMHarrow5.2 
715:42   Peter Townsend U23MHerts Phoenix/Cambridge Uni4.6 
816:05   Martin Potter V45MLondon Heathside2.5 
916:16   Alan Metcalfe U23MBedford & County/Beds Uni6.2 
1016:23   Lloyd Kempson U20MNene Valley-3.3 
1116:39   Andy Cunningham V50MBarnet/Southern Counties Vets8.2 
1217:21   Pete Warburton V50MHillingdon13.1 
1317:31   James Josephs SENMLondon Heathside36.0 
1418:04   Alex Emanuel U17MBarnet36.0 
1518:22   Alex Sweet SENMLondon Heathside1.3 
1618:24   Robin Tremaine V55MLondon Heathside/Watford Joggers10.6 
1718:47   John Bignell V60MHillingdon10.0 
1819:29   Jonathan Douglas SENMSt. Albans Striders29.0 
1919:39   AN Other      
2020:42   Dave Clark V65MHerts Phoenix14.0 
2122:39   John Doyle V55MHillingdon19.5 
ZXCL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:33   Matthew Fayers U20MHillingdon1.3 
214:44   Luke Humphreys SENMBedford & County14.0 
315:12   Josh Lunn U20MNene Valley/Team Cambridgeshire-3.8 
415:20   Mike Jubb V40MDerby/St. Albans Striders7.9 
515:43   Alex Cloona U20MHerts Phoenix14.9 
616:15   AN Other      
716:22   Chris Finill V50MHarrow2.9 
816:39   Chris Bailey V45MHighgate10.2 
916:59   Chris Ingram U23MHillingdon23.4 
1017:22   Howard Gold V40MLondon Heathside16.6 
1117:36   Danny Digweed SENMBarnet7.8 
1217:40   Paul Lemmon V45MLondon Heathside/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon7.2 
1317:54   Yitzhak Ben-Aroya V50MBarnet6.1 
1418:40   Mark George V45MLondon Heathside8.9 
1519:00   Anthony Nicolson V45MSt. Albans Striders8.4 
1619:36   Steve Scruton V50MHighgate26.3 
1719:55   Nick de SavismarezSENMLondon Heathside Runners 'D'  
1820:19   Errol Ramnath V45MHillingdon36.0 
1921:25   John Fuller V65MBarnet34.1 
2025:00   John Steed V75MHerts Phoenix30.6 
2126:26   Jo MilesSENMHillingdon AC 'D'  
ZXCL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:17   Danny Russell SENMHighgate2.3 
214:42   Robert Thompson U23MHillingdon-2.2 
314:51   Ryan McKinlay SENMHighgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies5.8 
415:06   James VernonSENMNene Valley Harriers 'A'  
516:16   Richard Macaulay SENMLondon Heathside3.0 
616:28   Paul Adams SENMSt. Albans Striders-1.3 
716:34   Edward Blake SENMSt. Albans Striders/Barnet34.5 
816:35   Joe Strange U20MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni-3.2 
916:40   Tom Rodgers U20MNene Valley35.9 
1016:41   Nicholas Doyle U17MHerts Phoenix14.8 
1116:42   James Taylor V35MBarnet25.7 
1217:06   Paul Hull V45MHillingdon9.5 
1318:05   Daniel SzajwaSENMLondon Heathside Runners 'C'  
1418:12   Terry McIntyre V55MHarrow30.7 
1518:37   Anthony Chaimowitz V35MLondon Heathside32.4 
1618:55   Dave WilcockSENMBarnet & District AC ‘B’  
1720:26   John Clarke V60MBarnet29.9 
1820:37   Richard Bloom V65MHerts Phoenix11.5 
1921:41   Jerry Odlin V55MLondon Heathside  
2025:36   Alan Wells V45MHillingdon22.8 
2125:55   Brian Feldman V65MHillingdon/Roadhoggs28.3 
ZXCL SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:13   Dan Thompson SENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London21.5 
216:01   Arron SheppardSENMNene Valley Harriers 'A'  
316:02   Stephen Earley V40MBedford & County34.1 
416:07   Paul Greaves V45MHerts Phoenix4.6 
516:11   Brahma Pochee SENMHighgate-0.1 
616:33   Graeme Jones V35MHarrow8.1 
716:47   Norman Mitchell V50MLondon Heathside16.8 
816:52   Andy Welshman V45MLondon Heathside6.7 
917:14   James Manley SENMHillingdon17.2 
1017:19   Cathal Thomas Gallagher SENMSt. Albans Striders13.9 
1117:21   Robert Lornie V35MNene Valley30.8 
1217:25   Paul Carter V45MBarnet8.2 
1317:35   Richard Stewart V40MHighgate8.5 
1417:39   Dominic Jackson V45MLondon Heathside5.3 
1517:48   Steve WhiteSENMHerts Phoenix AC 'B'  
1618:09   Peter Ellis V50MBarnet10.3 
1719:22   Zac Zacharides V50MBarnet26.0 
1819:27   Richard Todd V45MSt. Albans Striders12.9 
1920:54   David Sheridan V45MBarnet36.0 
2020:57   Bob Burton V50MHillingdon22.6 
2124:32   Mick Miller V70MHillingdon36.0 
ZXCL SM L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:55   Adam Birch SENMNene Valley18.0 
215:03   Jim Cooper V35MHarrow/Met Police0.4 
315:04   James Laing U20MHillingdon/Brunel Uni London-1.3 
415:15   Robert Thompson U23MHillingdon-2.2 
516:26   Anthony Hall SENMLondon Heathside3.0 
616:27   David Gilbert SENMHighgate4.9 
716:41   Joe Kealey SENMBedford & County/Whitemoss/Border31.6 
816:57   Miron Woldemichael U17MLondon Heathside31.9 
917:19   Callum Reid U17MNene Valley35.1 
1017:22   Colin Braybrook V50MSt. Albans Striders/Orion7.5 
1117:23   Michael Cribbin SENMHighgate32.1 
1217:23   Toby Hone U23MHerts Phoenix/Bath Uni3.4 
1317:44   Richard Jenkin V50MHillingdon/Southern Counties Vets9.5 
1417:56   Michael Martin V45MBarnet6.7 
1518:15   Jonathan Kilsby V55MBarnet32.2 
1621:13   Izaiah Turner U17MLondon Heathside36.0 
1721:18   Mervyn Gilham V55MHerts Phoenix19.2 
1822:53   Jack Brooks V60MSt. Albans Striders33.7 
1923:46   Tony Hamilton V70MBarnet33.6 
2024:24   Steve Thompson V50MHillingdon36.0 
ZXCL SM L6
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:20   Matthew Carey SENMHarrow/Brunel Uni London13.8 
214:31   Ben Pochee V40MHighgate6.9 
315:14   Martin Bateman V35MHillingdon1.3 
415:15   Andrew Lawrence SENMMorpeth/Highgate-1.8 
515:32   David Wilson U20MHerts Phoenix36.0 
616:27   Sean Beard V45MNene Valley5.0 
717:01   John Flahive V45MLondon Heathside4.6 
817:31   Ben Boxer U17MBarnet1.5 
917:51   Ross HustingtonSENMNene Valley Harriers 'B'  
1017:56   Andrew Cohen-Wray V35MBedford & County8.4 
1118:05   Andy Miles V55MHillingdon6.3 
1218:13   Melvin WathiraSENMLondon Heathside Runners 'C'  
1318:44   Jerry Bryan V50MBarnet7.1 
1418:48   Martin Halling V55MSt. Albans Striders8.5 
1519:18   Leo Cador Pemberton SENMLondon Heathside8.8 
1619:24   Joe Gomes V45MBarnet12.9 
1719:45   Paul Leppard SENMHillingdon5.0 
1819:55   Mark Faughnan V50MHerts Phoenix12.6 
1924:44   Jonathon Milne V40MSt. Albans Striders16.3 
2025:53   Bill Harding V60MHillingdon20.3 
ZXCL SW L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:34   Charlotte Taylor U20WNene Valley/Warwick Uni3.8 
217:24   Sue Rust SENWLondon Heathside7.6 
318:34   Deborah Steer V45WSt. Albans Striders9.8 
418:44   Karen Murphy V40WBarnet5.7 
518:46   Anne Ridley V45WShaftesbury Barnet36.0 
618:50   Stefanie LemmonSENWLondon Heathside Runners 'C'  
719:33   Hannah Wells U20WHillingdon6.8 
819:41   Jackie Wastell V50WLondon Heathside11.3 
920:37   Hannah Hull U17WSt. Albans AC10.3 
1020:57   Pauline Michael V45WBarnet15.3 
1125:53   Mary Brown V50WBarnet19.7 
ZXCL SW L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:03   Sarah Swinhoe V40WLondon Heathside8.8 
218:07   Jo Kent V45WBarnet6.3 
320:00   Zoe Lowe V45WSt. Albans Striders13.1 
420:06   Emma Chan U17WNene Valley28.7 
520:25   Heather Carter V35WBarnet21.8 
620:59   Ruth Miller V50WLondon Heathside13.8 
721:10   Alison Ryan V50WSt. Albans Striders22.4 
822:22   Sarah Boxer V45WBarnet11.1 
923:11   Pauline Fischer V55WHillingdon16.6 
ZXCL SW L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:46   Hannah Sheridan U23WBarnet/Birmingham Uni20.7 
219:32   Deborah Steer V45WSt. Albans Striders9.8 
319:56   Claire Morrissey SENWLondon Heathside/Ireland35.7 
420:04   Karen Levene V35WLondon Heathside16.5 
520:07   Laura Grimer SENWNene Valley7.0 
620:36   Philippa Horton SENWBarnet34.4 
720:56   Gill Jubb V35WSt. Albans Striders27.6 
823:11   Alicia Van Veen SENWHillingdon  
925:22   Erica Ikibiroglu V50WBarnet23.1 
ZXCL SW L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:27   Fiona Alston SENWLondon Heathside36.0 
219:40   Cath Perry SENWBarnet12.6 
319:51   Ursula Wilson V40WLondon Heathside13.8 
419:54   Megan Steer U17WSt. Albans AC9.9 
520:05   Zoe Lowe V45WSt. Albans Striders13.1 
620:06   Karen Bradley V45WBarnet23.8 
720:27   Tracey Barnes V45WNene Valley12.0 
821:13   Karen Murphy V40WBarnet5.7 
922:49   Lesley Conway V55WHillingdon14.4