CC6 League External Results
Stoney Cross
2 Dec 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Nick Buis SENMTotton9.9 
10NT   Andrew Lewis SENMEastleigh RC3.7 
11NT   Robert Bright SENMLordshill10.2 
12NT   Paul Lacey SENMLordshill5.4 
13NT   Paul Bartlett SENMNew Forest Runners27.6 
14NT   Mike Bisson SENMLordshill4.8 
15NT   Andy Chase V40MNew Forest Runners4.9 
16NT   John Walsgrove V50MNew Forest Runners34.9 
17NT   Steve Wallington V50MTotton11.6 
18NT   Dale Purdom V45MHardley7.8 
19NT   John MacInnes V45MSouthampton6.6 
2NT   Michael Tanner V40MSouthampton16.0 
20NT   Matthew Brearley V45MLymington Triathlon Club12.7 
21NT   Mike Roberts V45MHardley13.1 
22NT   Mark Sills V40MHalterworth33.9 
23NT   Ian Moran V50MEastleigh RC8.4 
24NT   Richard D Harris SENMHardley12.9 
25NT   Richard Nichols V40MWinchester13.2 
26NT   Dylan Killick SENMEastleigh RC25.6 
27NT   Christopher Brown SENMRomsey31.6 
28NT   Mark Adams V40MRomsey14.5 
29NT   Andrew Kellaway V45MHardley11.4 
3NT   Daniel Campion SENMLordshill0.9 
30NT   Steve Oliver V50MWinchester5.7 
31NT   Ian Hawker V55MHardley11.4 
32NT   John WardSENMSouthmptn Ac  
33NT   David Kenyon V45MHalterworth9.3 
34NT   Alex Dicks SENMWinchester35.6 
35NT   Robert Sherrington SENMHalterworth28.5 
36NT   Andrew Gates V50MTotton8.8 
37NT   Richard Gears V40MNew Forest Runners15.6 
38NT   Paul Blundell V45MHardley10.8 
39NT   Kris Reilly V35MHalterworth33.4 
4NT   Emyr Morgan V40MSouthampton1.7 
40NT   Justin Rangecroft V40MTotton31.7 
41NT   Neil Hotson V55MSouthampton13.1 
42NT   Wayne Windebank V40MRomsey24.1 
43NT   Martin Kerslake V40MEastleigh RC24.8 
44NT   Julian Smith V50MNew Forest Runners13.2 
45NT   Paddy ButtenSENMHardley  
46NT   Martin G Loveless V55MHardley12.0 
47NT   Tony Lees V50MTotton10.1 
48NT   Neil JenningsSENMRomsey  
49NT   Peter WattsSENMWinchester  
5NT   Jim Davies SENMLordshill-1.7 
50NT   John Walker V55MWinchester36.0 
51NT   Richard Alderson V35MTotton28.7 
52NT   Andrew Makin V40MLymington Triathlon Club25.9 
53NT   Darren Bagnall V45MTotton18.0 
54NT   John Mace U20MSouthampton  
55NT   Cameron Cumming V45MWinchester28.7 
56NT   Stephen Lowy V40MWinchester7.2 
57NT   Melvin Holloway V50MEastleigh Junior  
58NT   Tim Yeandle V55MEastleigh RC21.7 
59NT   John Locke V40MHardley36.0 
6NT   David Currie V35MSouthampton1.8 
60NT   Neil Cameron V40MTotton15.0 
61NT   Mike Mills V60MTotton17.3 
62NT   Alan Court V45MEastleigh RC33.9 
63NT   Mark Lee V45MHardley15.8 
64NT   Terence Earney V65MHardley18.4 
65NT   Peter Wiggins V55MWinchester34.8 
66NT   Peter Haynes V60MSouthampton22.8 
67NT   Justin UnknownV40MHalterworth  
68NT   John Hayes V55MTotton36.0 
69NT   Dave Jewell V65MHardley36.0 
7NT   James A Allen SENMSouthampton19.1 
70NT   Sean Patrick Driscoll V50MTotton21.8 
71NT   Darren John Price V40MNew Forest Runners14.7 
72NT   Ron Godden V60MHardley36.0 
73NT   Jeremy Barber V60MHardley18.3 
74NT   Geoff Harris V60MHardley36.0 
75NT   Derek Kelly V65MRomsey35.0 
76NT   Derek Lee V65MLymington Triathlon Club33.6 
77NT   David JenkinsonSENMHardley  
78NT   John Timms V70MTotton36.0 
79NT   Mike Sleath V50MHardley23.5 
8NT   Graham Bungay V45MTotton6.4 
9NT   Paul Sidaway V55MEastleigh RC7.0 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Valeria Sesto V35WNew Forest Runners/Argentina3.4 
10NT   Lucy Buis V40WTotton30.0 
11NT   Sophie JonesSENWTotton  
11NT   Kylie Nugus V35WTotton16.6 
12NT   Chloe Woolf SENWLymington Triathlon Club12.9 
13NT   Anna Brook U23WLordshill36.0 
14NT   Lynn McDonagh V40WHardley12.9 
15NT   Angela Lee V50WLordshill15.5 
16NT   Diane Cross V50WRomsey/Havant18.6 
17NT   Rebecca Lord U20WStubbington Green/Southampton2.8 
18NT   Emma Carter V40WWinchester8.4 
19NT   Laura Kenyon U17WHalterworth17.2 
2NT   Shantha Dickinson SENWRomsey33.0 
20NT   Isabelle Parkes V40WNew Forest Runners35.9 
22NT   Vivien Drake V55WHardley36.0 
23NT   Virginia Collins V55WTotton16.4 
24NT   Lisa Lewis V45WHardley33.3 
25NT   Malanie HobsonSENWLymington Tri  
26NT   Aynsley Clinton SENWLymington Triathlon Club36.0 
27NT   Diane Mattingly V45WLordshill12.2 
28NT   Joy Radford V55WWinchester11.9 
29NT   Jane Morgan V50WHardley16.4 
3NT   Laure Van Den BroecSENWLordshill  
30NT   Claire DeaconV50WRunning Sstrs  
31NT   Emma Pilbeam V35WTotton17.1 
32NT   Penny Jennings V45WRomsey20.2 
33NT   Mary Corbett V55WEastleigh RC19.7 
34NT   Julie SwainsdonV40WHardley  
35NT   Jenny Jewell V45WHardley36.0 
36NT   Chris Harris V60WHardley21.9 
37NT   Susie Jacob V40WLymington Triathlon Club20.5 
38NT   Polly Marshall SENWHardley36.0 
39NT   Jo Weguelin SENWRomsey23.4 
4NT   Clair Dyer V35WTotton10.7 
40NT   Frances Lord V50WSouthampton12.1 
41NT   Sue LynchV50WEastleigh  
42NT   Julia Abab V55WRomsey34.9 
43NT   Sharon Wyeth V35WHalterworth22.1 
44NT   Catherine Pascoe V45WNew Forest Runners24.2 
45NT   Helen PetersV40WHardley  
46NT   Sarah HeanV40WLymington Tri  
47NT   Poppy Holmes V50WTotton34.0 
48NT   Tory WardSENWEastleigh  
49NT   Jayne GreenSENWRunning Sstrs  
5NT   Lynne Whitaker V50WWinchester11.9 
50NT   Alison Bradbury V45WHalterworth  
51NT   Tina Mills V50WTotton21.5 
52NT   Sue O'Dowd V55WEastleigh RC32.6 
53NT   Louise Hillier WhealV40WRunning Sstrs  
54NT   Leonora Stovell V55WHardley34.8 
55NT   Gin TidridgeV40WRunning Sstrs  
56NT   Anne Bruce LowV60WHardley  
6NT   Emma Hopkins U20WPortishead/Southampton Uni/New Forest Runners21.6 
7NT   Sue Sleath V45WHardley/Winchester9.0 
8NT   Tamsin Moran U20WWinchester19.7 
9NT   Liz Young SENWNew Forest Runners10.0