Brooks Westward League External Results
Westward Ho
13 Jan 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:35   Steve Gallienne SENMBideford/St. Mary's Uni-2.6 
226:41   Jack Fitsall U20MBasildon/Exeter Uni32.6 
326:47   Mark Jenkin SENMBideford-3.4 
426:54   Jim Cole SENMTavistock-2.1 
526:59   Dan Rodgers SENMLaunceston RR/Cornwall AC3.3 
627:02   Jack Bancroft SENMWells City/Exeter Uni-3.1 
727:07   James Denne SENMExeter/Gloucestershire Uni-1.5 
827:23   Oliver Berry SENMExeter/Taunton8.4 
927:45   Jonathan Atse Herrera SENMExeter31.6 
1027:48   Callum Jones U20MCornwall AC-2.6 
1127:56   Tony Dunn V45MCornwall AC/Royal Navy/South West Vets1.3 
1228:06   Ian Gooding V35MTorrington0.4 
1328:13   Ollie Garrod U20MEpsom & Ewell/Exeter Uni-3.0 
1428:15   Christopher Harry V50MCornwall AC/South West Vets8.6 
1528:28   Will Cullen U23MRadley/Exeter Uni0.0 
1628:33   Dave Buzza V50MCornwall AC6.2 
1728:40   Christian Hewitt U20MTiverton-0.9 
1828:46   Howard Bailey SENMExeter3.5 
1928:58   Andrew Stay SENMExeter/Royal Navy1.0 
2029:01   Allister Bristow V40MErme Valley3.2 
2129:06   O AndrewsSENMExeter University  
2229:10   Adam Miller V35MExmouth3.0 
2329:13   Andrew Ingle SENMBideford1.6 
2429:39   Phillip Benson U20MHarrow/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth17.1 
2529:52   David Wilkinson V50MExeter4.2 
2629:52   Matthew Bradley SENMCity of Plymouth0.8 
2729:54   Steven Simms U20M 5.7 
2830:07   Ashley Smith U20MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers8.3 
2930:12   Marc Cox SENMExmouth13.2 
3030:19   J McLarenSENMExeter Harriers  
3130:22   Darren Varker V40MNewquay & Par/St. Austell33.7 
3230:23   Stephen Burns V45MCity of Plymouth4.3 
3330:33   Tony Symons V50MTavistock/South West Vets25.7 
3430:44   Jonathan Colaco V40MNewquay RR/Newquay & Par0.0 
3530:44   Michal Lesniak SENMSouth West RR/Poland2.9 
3630:46   Gary D Suggate V40MBideford2.8 
3730:57   Nigel Doyle V45MNewquay & Par36.0 
3831:06   Darrin Porter V45MCornwall AC/Tri Logic Cornwall27.9 
3931:08   Adam Stobbs V40MExeter6.8 
4031:13   Andrew Eddison V45MCornwall AC8.6 
4131:15   Sam Horton SENMExeter Uni  
4231:22   Chris Stone V45MBideford35.2 
4331:41   Kyle Chapman U20MNewquay & Par3.0 
4431:45   Rupert Warren V45MTavistock36.0 
4531:59   Andrew Woollacott V45MNorth Devon RR11.4 
4632:04   Dave Scrivens V55MPlymouth H31.8 
4732:23   Tim Exley SENMTavistock36.0 
4832:25   Charlie Lloyd V50MTavistock30.4 
4932:42   Joe De Silva U20MExeter Uni36.0 
5032:44   Adrian Mutsaers V40MCornwall AC9.6 
5132:45   Robbie Murray U20MBideford11.1 
5232:51   Peter Clarke V35MTamar7.2 
5333:18   Chris Powell V40MSouth West RR18.3 
5433:52   Paul Wilsmore V60MTamar33.2 
5533:53   David Phillips V55MSouth West RR21.4 
5633:54   C LinwaitheSENMCornwall AC  
5733:55   Allan Herdman V60MTavistock/South West Vets13.6 
5834:11   Alec McLaren V55MBideford15.0 
5934:27   Vivian Bray V45MCornwall AC8.9 
6034:28   G MasselinkSENMTavistock AC  
6134:36   Daniel Morley U23MExmouth36.0 
6235:08   Tom Howell SENMUnattached5.3 
6335:08   Alister Ferguson SENMSouth West RR8.8 
6435:42   Bob Chapman V65MTavistock/South West Vets/Royal Navy15.5 
6535:52   Kevin Canham V45MTeignbridge/Newton Abbot21.5 
6635:58   Jason Henderson V40MNewquay & Par10.7 
6736:12   Guy Boswell V50MPlymouth Musketeers14.5 
6836:18   Carl Bennett V35MNewton Abbot31.5 
6936:24   Jim Durston V45MSouth West RR7.7 
7036:44   Paul Wright V65MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR27.3 
7137:05   David Mathias V50MPlymouth Musketeers33.3 
7237:12   John Kavanagh V45MSouth West RR17.6 
7337:24   Stanley Kellett V40MPlymouth Musketeers13.9 
7437:44   Keiran Dore V60MNewton Abbot36.0 
7538:00   Dave Eveleigh V55MExmouth22.2 
7638:06   Stephen Blackford V50MCity of Plymouth/Armada13.3 
7738:28   Steve Mace V45MPlymouth Musketeers9.5 
7839:01   David Rickwood V50MOkehampton/Tavistock36.0 
7941:33   Graeme Baker V70MTeignbridge21.1 
8042:38   Kurt Margison V40MExmouth  
8143:38   Jim Wyatt V70MExmouth36.0 
8247:03   Denis Doy V60MTorbay22.2 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:04   Samuel Lane de Courtin U17MTavistock/Cornwall Schs3.4 
217:14   Luke Honey U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada33.8 
317:17   Jordan Blair U17MTorrington12.0 
418:14   Levi Colvin U17MBideford6.0 
518:22   Dale Triggs U17MCornwall AC25.6 
618:36   Matthew Robinson U17MCornwall AC24.4 
718:57   Kieran Rowe U17MNewquay & Par19.3 
819:22   Mathew Wilson U17MCornwall AC36.0 
921:12   Peter Jarman U17MTavistock36.0 
1023:57   Aidan Booth U17MSt Petroc's Dragons36.0 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:38   Archie Stoneman U15MExeter30.4 
213:48   Thomas McShane U15MExeter35.7 
314:01   Scott Braunton U15MBideford1.7 
414:05   Frankie Aldred U15MEast Cornwall24.8 
514:31   Nathan Brown U15MErme Valley-0.2 
614:39   Tom Blackford U15MCity of Plymouth/Armada4.0 
715:12   William Dax U15MTavistock0.1 
815:26   Joshua Blake U15MTavistock16.4 
1015:59   Bobby Talbot Adams U15MBideford35.6 
915:59   Jonathan Wilson U15MCornwall AC17.1 
1116:10   William Grundy U15MErme Valley36.0 
1218:09   D ManningU15MBideford AC  
1318:40   Jamie Canavan U15MCornwall AC36.0 
1420:18   Charlie Shipton U15MTamar31.0 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:05   Finn Birnie U13MNewquay & Par/Truro School-2.8 
212:08   James Greenwood U13MSt Petroc's Dragons14.0 
312:18   Sam Bray U13MNewquay & Par20.9 
412:27   Owen Coldwell U13MTorbay11.8 
512:33   Freddie Bareham U13MCornwall AC/Truro School36.0 
612:44   Thomas Fisher U13MCornwall AC35.6 
712:52   Tom Randles U13MNewquay & Par34.4 
812:57   Jacob Milligan U13MCornwall AC8.3 
913:26   Harry Herdman U13MTavistock36.0 
1013:29   J JewellU13MBideford AC  
1114:39   Jude White U13MTavistock32.7 
ZXC U11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:05   Lee Dart U11MTiverton11.2 
26:14   Jenny Milburn U13WTavistock/Armada11.5 
36:16   Caitlyn Price U13WEast Cornwall34.3 
46:41   Natasha Farrington U11WTavistock5.6 
56:43   Eliza Banbury U11WNorth Devon8.8 
66:48   Brooke Coldwell U11WTorbay14.1 
76:54   Neve Birnie U11WNewquay & Par35.7 
86:59   Tilly McDowell U11WTavistock/Cornwall Schs7.6 
97:02   Ewan Warren U11MTavistock  
107:49   Lee Shipton U11MTavistock/Cornwall Schs30.7 
117:55   Reuben Nathaniel J Banbury U11MNorth Devon36.0 
128:15   L GregoryU11WNewton Abbot AC  
139:34   B HodgkinsU11M   
1410:17   Poppy Canham U11WNewton Abbot36.0 
1510:18   H BennettU11WNewton Abbot AC  
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:23   Emma Stepto V40WCornwall AC3.9 
217:41   Miranda Heathcote V40WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR/South West Vets26.2 
318:19   Ami Yetton SENWPlymouth H5.7 
418:29   Steph McCall U20WSouth London/Exeter Uni1.3 
518:40   Isabel Steele U17WCornwall AC24.4 
618:52   Clare Parkin U20WBlackheath & Bromley/Exeter Uni26.6 
718:59   Katherine Humphreys SENWExeter10.2 
819:03   Emily Weeks U23WExeter15.7 
919:15   Juliet Broster U20WCity of Norwich/Exeter Uni36.0 
1019:36   Clare Cowen U23WBristol & West/South West RR6.2 
1119:49   Donna Raggett V40WCornwall AC7.2 
1219:53   Rosie Chamberlain U20WExeter1.9 
1319:55   Hannah Blair U23WTorrington/Plymouth Uni12.7 
1420:00   Caroline Hewitt V45WTiverton21.0 
1520:13   Jenny Nash V50WEast Cornwall9.6 
1620:41   Daniella Jewell U17WBideford36.0 
1720:43   Sophie Fowler U20WNewbury/Exeter Uni10.6 
1820:46   Marilyn Blair V50WTorrington/South West Vets10.1 
1921:18   Karen Cook V55WSouth West RR11.8 
2021:39   Stephanie Olliffe V45WTorrington11.2 
2121:41   Rachael Thomas V40WCornwall AC11.2 
2221:42   Jess Behennah U20WEast Cornwall16.1 
2321:50   Catherine Harman V40WExeter14.7 
2421:51   Colette Clements SENWNewquay RR12.3 
2521:53   F TaylorSENWExeter University  
2621:59   Kathryn Guard SENWBideford36.0 
2722:02   Carly Miller SENWExmouth22.5 
2822:12   E ToppinSENWExeter University  
2922:33   Emma J Gooding V40WTorrington36.0 
3022:40   Sarah Myford V45WSt Petroc's Dragons17.7 
3122:57   Kirstie Mutsaers V40WCornwall AC24.7 
3224:05   Dawn Teed V45WExmouth16.7 
3324:45   Claire Gillard V50WNewton Abbot22.6 
3425:10   Sarah Hill V40WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR15.6 
3525:31   Lorrie Woolgar V50WBideford21.3 
3625:50   Alison Potter V35WNewquay RR14.8 
3726:23   Emily Eddison U17WCornwall AC36.0 
3827:22   Sharon Chapman V40WNewquay RR/Newquay & Par36.0 
3928:42   Christine Mcghee V55WPlymouth H32.9 
4029:08   Caroline Williams V40WPlymouth Musketeers33.1 
4129:59   Kate Howard V50WPlymouth Musketeers29.0 
4236:30   Sarah Abrams V45WPlymouth Musketeers31.0 
ZXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:39   Emily Ackford U15WCity of Plymouth30.4 
215:43   Emily Attfield U15WTavistock36.0 
315:48   Tess Masselink U15WTavistock4.9 
415:51   Lily England U15WNewquay & Par17.8 
516:30   Phoebe Killen U15WTiverton/Exeter4.8 
616:36   Tegan Elliott U15WCornwall AC35.9 
717:39   Martha Carlisle U15WCornwall AC35.2 
818:08   Ami Brown U15WNewquay & Par36.0 
918:27   Lieacha Cundy U15WNewquay & Par34.2 
1018:28   Mollie Rickwood U15WTavistock34.1 
1119:00   Ella Buzza U15WCornwall AC36.0 
1219:29   Katie Jones U15WCornwall AC36.0 
ZXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:38   Sian Temple U13WTavistock9.0 
212:54   Eevee-May Banbury U13WNorth Devon13.3 
313:02   Katie Hughes U13WCornwall AC3.9 
413:11   Elowen Penfold U13WNewquay & Par11.4 
513:22   Sarah Wilson U13WCornwall AC9.9 
613:59   Molly Canham U13WNewton Abbot2.0 
714:10   Megan Webber U13WTorbay/Newton Abbot19.0 
814:40   Danielle Rawson U13WSt Petroc's Dragons12.6 
914:46   Quinta Carlyon U13WNewquay & Par26.5 
1015:08   Jasmine Gray U13WTavistock/Cornwall Schs/Newquay & Par31.6 
1115:24   Molly O'Dwyer U13WEast Cornwall36.0 
1215:30   Rachel Howe U13WNewquay & Par32.8 
1315:53   Cyra Braunton U13WBideford28.9 
1416:02   Chloe Booth U13WSt Petroc's Dragons34.4 
1520:01   James Greenwood U13MSt Petroc's Dragons14.0