Bushy Park parkrun # 425 External Results
Bushy Park
1 Sep 12
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:16   Justin West  V35MStragglers16:0015:5431.0 
216:29   Basil Wallace SBV35MHerne Hill16:2916:2314.3 
316:33   Matthew Sharp  S30MHercules Wimbledon16:1815:450.3 
416:57   Jamie Hinton  S25MThames Hare & Hounds16:2616:24-0.6 
516:58   Roger Barr SBV35MStragglers/Thames Turbo16:5816:573.2 
616:59   Eoin O'Brien  U18MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16:1616:162.8 
717:02   Karl Free PBV35MMet Police17:0217:0215.5 
817:06   Ben Osborn  V35MStragglers17:0216:222.3 
917:14   Darren Jenkins  S30MRunnymede16:5316:5329.6 
1017:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1117:25   Pascal Evans PBV40MStragglers17:2517:253.3 
1217:29   Aedan O'Brien  U18MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16:3016:141.9 
1317:34   Andrius Jaksevicius  S30MUnattached/Lithuania17:1115:31-4.0 
1417:44   Joel Enoch SBSENMUnattached17:1717:024.0 
1517:46   Paul Lowe PBS30MUnattached17:1615:570.1 
1617:53   Mark Rabbetts  V45MWimbledon Windmilers17:3716:541.5 
1717:56   Tom Carbro  V35MUnattached17:3917:3115.9 
1818:04   Philip Bearman  V45MKingston & Poly17:5117:307.3 
1918:05   Mark Walth SENMUnattached    
2018:07   Ramon Benitez SBS25MKingston & Poly18:0717:483.5 
2118:09   Paul Dennis  S25MWoking17:1017:104.2 
2218:10   Stuart Amory  V35MThames Turbo17:4217:267.2 
2318:11   Neil Biss PBV35MWells City18:1017:343.8 
2418:12   David Rowe  V35MRanelagh17:4317:325.6 
2518:20   Dom Vizor SENMUnattached    
2618:25   Rob Phillips  V35MRunnymede18:0217:296.1 
2718:27   Lauren Stewart  S30WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/South Africa18:2018:2021.4 
2818:27   Tal Ramsay  U20MGlasgow Uni18:2116:549.0 
2918:29   Simon Corney PBSENMUnattached18:2918:2936.0 
3018:33   Ed Higgins PBSENMUnattached17:5417:0812.6 
3118:34   Peter Boatright SBV45MElmbridge18:2318:2010.8 
3218:38   Paul Rostern  V45MElmbridge18:0117:577.0 
3318:41   Adam Kennedy SBV35MElmbridge18:2917:5027.0 
3418:44   Max Wilkinson PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond18:2518:0417.6 
3518:44   Jon Samuel SBV50MElmbridge18:4418:357.3 
3618:45   Martin Hollywood  V35MStragglers/Thames Turbo18:2418:0311.4 
3718:48   Andrew Melbourne  S25M26.218:2717:549.6 
3818:50   Adam Jones PBSENMUnattached18:5018:3135.6 
3918:51   Simon Nottage PBSENMUnattached18:5118:5125.2 
4018:55   Ben Farrell SENMKeswick AC    
4119:03   Robert Eveson  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond18:1616:05-1.3 
4219:05   Ross Whitehead  V35MUnattached18:2818:1135.7 
4319:06   Harry Matthews PBU18MSt. Mary's Richmond18:5116:158.4 
4419:14   Mike Essex  V35MViceroys TC18:4218:174.1 
4519:15   Jonathan Mainwaring  V45MUnattached18:5818:235.4 
4619:18   John Harrison-Church  V45MStragglers18:0217:5016.4 
4719:21   Evan Bond SBV35MStragglers19:2016:558.5 
4819:22   Andy Anstey SBV40MStragglers19:2219:038.0 
4919:23   Daniel Kintoff PBSENMUnattached19:0518:5819.5 
5019:25   Chris Lillywhite V45MUnattached    
5119:25   Edward Wenlock V40MUnattached    
5219:26   Stefan Hopper PBV35MUnattached19:1419:1426.4 
5319:26   Ciaran Murphy SBV50MUnattached19:0117:507.2 
5419:28   Matthew Taylor PBS20MStragglers19:1417:237.5 
5519:28   Paul Belcher  V50MStragglers19:0018:248.8 
5619:30   Nathan Blyth PBS20MUnattached19:3018:4010.1 
5719:30   Nick Rowe PBV45MStragglers19:3019:018.6 
5819:30   Steve Smith  V50MStragglers18:5718:457.9 
5919:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6019:32   Simon Rigby  SENMUnattached19:2419:2427.5 
6119:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6219:33   Neil Thomson V35MUnattached    
6319:33   Laurie Montier  V50MUnattached19:2619:2614.2 
6419:34   Edward Chaplin SENMUnattached    
6519:34   Tom Jennings PBU20MUnattached19:3418:4320.2 
6619:35   Michael Burkert  SENMUnattached19:0619:0613.3 
6719:36   James Carter  S30MEpsom & Ewell19:3418:4713.0 
6819:36   Hannah Brinsden  S20WEpsom Oddballs/City University London19:2219:2214.4 
6919:43   Andrew Patrick Allen PBV55MStragglers19:4319:439.8 
7019:46   Daren Gavin Harman  V40MUnattached19:0118:486.1 
7119:47   Stefan Krueger  S30MStragglers18:3517:473.2 
7219:48   David Tyas SBV45MUnattached19:3718:456.8 
7319:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7419:50   Szymon Jaroszewski  SENMSerpentine19:0118:2620.6 
7519:51   Josh Powell PBS20MUnattached19:5119:5136.0 
7619:52   Ian O'Brien  V45MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow19:1419:1410.5 
7719:55   Jason Venkatasamy  V45MUnattached19:3118:3611.9 
7819:58   Steve Cochrane  V50MUnattached19:3419:127.8 
7919:58   Mark Gee  V45MUnattached18:3018:3011.2 
8019:59   Kyle Stevens SENMUnattached    
8120:00   Jamie Millbank  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond18:0516:565.5 
8220:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8320:02   David Maher SBS30M26.219:0218:3215.5 
8420:02   Stephen Daly  V50MStragglers19:5919:4116.9 
8520:03   Alex Maurer PBU18MSurrey Schs18:1418:1436.0 
8620:03   Nick Lawry PBSENMUnattached19:3919:3933.8 
8720:03   Matthew Dewar  SENMUnattached19:0218:305.9 
8820:11   Trace Baker U20MACS Cobham    
8920:11   Tim Yandle SBU18MSurrey Schs20:1118:0136.0 
9020:13   Rob Jones  V40MSHAEF Shifters19:3217:595.1 
9120:14   Vanessa Blackburn  S30WUnattached19:4618:5536.0 
9220:15   Michael Prout  V50MStragglers20:1419:1817.1 
9320:16   Steve Holden  V50M26.220:0019:4314.0 
9420:18   Gareth Lloyd  V35MUnattached19:5319:0817.7 
9520:18   Jo Billings PBV35WRanelagh/RG Active Race Team20:1818:5110.4 
9620:19   Robbie Higgins  SENMUnattached19:5519:5527.9 
9720:22   Peter Bodley-Scott SBV40MUnattached19:3018:409.8 
9820:23   Robert Munro  V45MUnattached19:4219:4210.7 
10020:24   George Green  V55MSandhurst20:1619:3712.3 
9920:24   Libby Free  V35WMet Police/Hillingdon20:1519:2522.8 
10120:26   Jake Jimenez U20MACS Cobham    
10220:28   Jake Finnan PBU18MUnattached20:2820:2833.7 
10320:30   Michael Barnett  V40MUnattached19:0718:537.2 
10420:31   Matthew Dane U20MACS Cobham    
10520:33   Dale Durrans  V45MUnattached20:2320:1231.7 
10620:34   Sarvar Nazir U20MACS Cobham    
10720:34   Emma Gray PBV45WStragglers20:2820:2813.5 
10820:35   John P Woods SBV45MUnattached19:5719:377.7 
10920:35   Josef Luke Gray  SENMUnattached19:5619:5616.4 
11020:36   Ian Haylock  V40MBritish Airways19:4718:526.0 
11120:37   Hamish Ironside  V40MUnattached20:3519:498.9 
11220:40   Nikki Nicholson  V35WElmbridge19:4119:389.9 
11320:44   Polly Adams  V45WRoyal Manor of Portland19:5619:447.4 
11420:46   Julian Diamond  V45MUnattached20:0519:186.9 
11520:47   Keith Sandford PBV50MUnattached20:4720:2012.5 
11620:49   David Ready  S20MRanelagh/Winchester Uni18:3017:523.8 
11720:51   Michael Biss PBU15MWells City20:0616:580.4 
11820:52   Dave Griffiths SBV55MStragglers20:5219:5312.9 
11920:52   Richard Blagrove  SENMUnattached17:5517:5510.6 
12020:52   Malcolm J Taylor  V50MUnattached20:4220:4213.7 
12120:54   Graham Perryman PBS30MDartford RR20:0319:5211.5 
12220:55   Charlie Raspin PBS20MUnattached20:3620:1034.9 
12320:56   Nick Hill  V35MUnattached19:3919:395.9 
12420:57   Jeremy Palmer  V45MUnattached19:1318:535.5 
12520:58   Keith Richardson PBV45MUnattached20:5820:5819.7 
12620:59   Tristan Pocock SBV40MDragons20:3619:569.3 
12721:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12821:01   Simon Rothwell  V55MRanelagh20:4219:3917.9 
12921:01   Russell Holt  V40MUnattached20:1319:246.7 
13021:02   Ted Fraser  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond19:4019:197.0 
13121:04   Jacob Morris  SENMUnattached20:1720:1734.8 
13221:05   Jane Davies  V60WEpsom & Ewell/Larkfield20:4320:0212.6 
13321:05   Jeremy Langdon  V45MStragglers/Unattached19:3118:575.9 
13421:05   Joseph Bouakaze-Khan PBU15MSurrey Schs18:1517:0918.5 
13521:06   Dan Ayling PBV35MUnattached21:0621:0636.0 
13621:07   Victor Meeus U15MACS Cobham    
13721:08   Charlotte Carter  S30WEpsom Oddballs20:3619:5624.8 
13821:08   Nick Watson SBSENMStragglers20:3619:4010.3 
13921:09   Edward Read PBSENMUnattached21:0921:0936.0 
14021:10   Danny Hutton  V50MSouth London20:3820:1611.3 
14121:11   Stewart Rose  V50MUnattached20:4119:5410.7 
14221:12   Simon Williamson U20MTiffin Boys    
14321:15   Graham Maitland  V60MRyde21:1120:5315.4 
14421:16   Keith Wootton  V35MUnattached20:3619:2917.3 
14521:17   Paul Titcombe SBS25MUnattached20:4118:196.8 
14621:18   Adam Acland SBSENMAdam's21:1818:5730.6 
14721:18   Lisa Margaret Thomas  V45WUnattached/Canada20:5019:247.7 
14821:20   Michael Van Maris Van Dijk U20MACS Cobham    
14921:21   Vincent Howley  V45MStragglers20:3719:2118.3 
15021:22   Robin Duggan  V40MUnattached19:5219:2910.6 
15121:24   Mark Smith  V40MUnattached20:2720:2430.0 
15221:27   Steve Baller  V45MUnattached21:0421:0413.7 
15321:28   Nick Rothwell  SENMUnattached20:1919:3132.6 
15421:29   Jonathan Melunsky  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond20:3418:5213.9 
15521:31   Ralph Blackbourn PBS30MUnattached20:1719:337.2 
15621:31   Colin Dinwoodie  V50MUnattached20:0819:4411.2 
15721:33   Huw Paisley  SENMUnattached21:0120:4717.4 
15821:33   Jack Churchill SBSENMUnattached21:3321:0136.0 
15921:35   Brigid Hibberd  V45WStragglers21:2221:2210.7 
16021:36   Ben Dean SENMUnattached    
16121:38   Sean Broughton  SENMUnattached21:1119:589.7 
16221:39   Graham Goffey  V45MUnattached20:0719:339.3 
16321:42   Maddie Boyles  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond21:0521:0536.0 
16421:44   Mark Travers  V45MTring RC20:2520:2111.8 
16521:44   Ian Hepburn V35MUnattached    
16621:46   Ian Cunningham  V50MBritish Airways20:3120:319.3 
16721:46   Michael Patrick Lonergan  V40MUnattached20:1019:5113.1 
16821:48   Richard David Palmer  SENMUnattached20:4620:469.7 
16921:48   Simon Derek Greenhill  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond19:3419:349.3 
17021:48   Tim Wood SBV60MStragglers/Thames Turbo21:4820:0919.8 
17121:50   Charles A Clifford  V35MUnattached19:5619:5618.0 
17221:52   Matthew Cook SENMUnattached    
17321:52   James Tappenden  SENMUnattached21:2721:099.6 
17421:54   Mark Williams  SENMUnattached21:1520:1712.1 
17521:56   Mike Willis  V45MUnattached21:0221:0214.3 
17621:58   Mike Dennison  V50MUnattached20:4719:305.6 
17721:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17822:00   Magnus Forster-brown  V45MUnattached21:2319:5514.6 
17922:01   Toby King  SENMMonte Carlo20:4920:1827.1 
18022:02   James Mirrington  V35MUnattached20:5920:5236.0 
18122:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18222:02   Clive Kintoff  V50MUnattached21:0120:2912.5 
18322:03   Lillias Mary Griffiths  S25WThames Hare & Hounds/Epsom Allsorts21:0220:5032.1 
18422:03   Paul Lodwidge PBSENMUnattached22:0322:0332.2 
18522:04   Joe Duggan  S20MUnattached20:3519:3817.8 
18622:05   Patrick Tiernan  V45M26.220:2918:5917.3 
18722:07   Alan Medcalf  V40MUnattached21:2520:3434.9 
18822:08   Richard Stanhope  V50MStragglers20:3120:0815.2 
18922:09   John James Melvin  SENMUnattached20:4420:4415.8 
19022:10   Elise Forster-brown  U20WUnattached19:4219:1435.5 
19122:11   Paul Ian Cornish  V35MUnattached21:1521:1515.2 
19222:11   Nigel Abbott  V55MStragglers21:2621:0134.9 
19322:13   Alan Hodson PBV50MUnattached22:1020:5114.6 
19422:13   Jonathan Hughes PBV50MUnattached21:5321:5315.1 
19522:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19622:14   Amers Sehgal  SENMUnattached21:4521:0831.5 
19722:15   Rupert Postlethwaite  V40MUnattached21:5120:2829.0 
19822:15   Bea Downey  V45WTeam Rep21:2920:1710.2 
19922:15   Simeon Belworthy  V40MUnattached19:3719:3735.4 
20022:16   Amanda Greenslade SENWUnattached    
20122:16   Ryan Tolmia SBS20MUnattached22:1621:3932.2 
20222:17   Ben Lodwidge SENMUnattached    
20322:17   Thomas C Wilkinson SBV40MUnattached21:1020:2310.0 
20422:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20522:18   Karl Hoade PBU20MUnattached22:1821:2818.9 
20622:18   Karen Moreland  V45WUnattached21:4821:3017.9 
20722:18   Tom Curtis  S30MFulham/Unattached20:3917:412.3 
20822:20   Martin Cloherty  V60MEpsom & Ewell/Unattached22:0221:5815.3 
20922:20   Ashley James Mealor  V35MUnattached19:5019:5027.2 
21022:21   Franco Boeri  V40MUnattached22:1420:539.7 
21122:22   Peter David Llewellyn  V50MUnattached21:1921:1930.3 
21222:24   David Worth  V60MStragglers21:2120:5314.1 
21322:24   Nat Ellis  V40MUnattached21:5221:4735.5 
21422:26   Steven Gonzalez SENMUnattached    
21522:27   Rob Turner  V35MUnattached21:4120:3010.4 
21622:27   Robin Dickson  V65MThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon21:5021:4536.0 
21722:28   Jamie Alexander Bazeley Williams U20MUnattached    
21822:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21922:30   Naz Abdelkhaleq SENMUnattached    
22022:32   Richard Fletcher  V50MUnattached19:5119:3912.3 
22122:32   Jon Iredale  V45MUnattached22:0022:0018.9 
22222:33   Damian James V40MUnattached    
22322:34   Tom Armitage SENMUnattached    
22422:34   Jonathan Cox  V45MUnattached20:0520:0312.7 
22522:35   Alex Brown U15MUnattached    
22622:35   Orlando Pellicano  SENMStragglers20:1719:5936.0 
22722:35   Richard Barman  V45MStragglers20:2520:1017.3 
22822:36   Christian Harper  U20MUnattached20:0019:3512.7 
22922:39   Jeremy Clive Kemp PBV35MUnattached21:5821:5836.0 
23022:39   John Birchall  U20MThames Turbo20:1218:0818.0 
23122:40   Andrew Bathurst V45MUnattached    
23222:41   Tony Chapman  V50MUnattached21:3521:1311.7 
23322:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23422:44   Rob Syrad  V35MUnattached22:2120:4636.0 
23522:45   Alexander Fuhr U20MACS Cobham    
23622:45   Vaughan Howells  V50MStragglers21:5820:4814.8 
23722:45   Michael Gilroy-scott  S30MUnattached20:3518:5215.7 
23822:47   Les Haswell  V60MUnattached22:1421:5521.2 
23922:48   Nick Smith  V40MUnattached21:4821:4823.5 
24022:49   Nicholas Hendrix  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond/Middlebury20:1720:1736.0 
24122:51   David Gilroy-scott SBSENMUnattached22:3820:5812.7 
24222:52   Jennifer Darling  V45WUnattached22:1321:2812.7 
24322:53   Anna Savill  V45WSt. Mary's Richmond22:3020:3417.1 
24422:54   Ian Grange  V50MRanelagh21:3120:5915.6 
24522:54   Rue Turner  V40MUnattached22:0422:0414.5 
24622:54   Alex Tickell  V40MUnattached22:4122:2214.4 
24722:55   Chris Sprately SENMUnattached    
24822:55   Ravi Kothakota  SENMUnattached22:2221:4216.3 
24922:56   Charlotte Harvey  S25WElmbridge21:4621:4636.0 
25022:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3 4