Lloyd parkrun # 98 External Results
Lloyd
1 Sep 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:44   Gregg Wise U20MSocial Outdoor Fitness Training (SOFT)    
219:48   Andrew Marlow SBSENMUnattached19:2219:178.1 
319:53   Ian Taylor  V40MSouth London19:3618:307.7 
420:33   Darren Over PBV35MSerpentine20:3319:349.8 
520:34   Michael Beecher SBV50MUnattached20:3419:158.2 
620:34   David Richard Bryan PBSENMUnattached20:2319:3213.3 
720:43   Emily Pastos SENWUnattached    
820:53   Simon Ricca  V45MUnattached20:1719:0312.0 
920:57   Mark William Booth  V45MUnattached20:4519:489.6 
1021:25   Matthew Stone PBV50MStriders of Croydon21:1018:052.7 
1121:33   Tom Turnbull  U18MUnattached21:1521:1536.0 
1221:34   Sam O'Dongo PBV35MStriders of Croydon20:5019:157.4 
1321:34   Christian Campain PBSENMUnattached21:3420:1011.6 
1421:59   Thomas Evans SENMUnattached    
1522:07   Alan Dolton  V55MStriders of Croydon21:1420:1814.5 
1622:09   Ernie Hann  S20MStriders of Croydon18:3717:299.2 
1722:33   Neil Taylor V45MUnattached    
1822:39   Susan Glinska SBV50WHerne Hill22:3922:3029.4 
1922:44   Johan Erasmus SENMUnattached    
2023:07   Julian Black PBV35MUnattached22:5121:2715.3 
2123:19   David Condon  S30MCollingwood20:2920:2915.8 
2223:26   Sean Parry  V35MUnattached20:4919:165.9 
2323:31   Haridas Anandakuttan  SENMUnattached23:3021:5122.8 
2423:37   Nick O'Hara SENMUnattached    
2523:37   Jordan O'Dongo  U15MCroydon22:0718:414.2 
2623:49   Bernard Nelligan PBV50MUnattached23:4522:2616.8 
2723:56   Steve Breslin  V45MUnattached22:0022:0028.0 
2824:01   Richard Tanner  V45MCollingwood23:3822:0118.9 
2924:07   Yasmin Anderson SBS30WStriders of Croydon22:2322:0520.8 
3024:33   Becky Laurence PBSENWUnattached24:0321:1713.6 
3124:34   Alfonso Marcovecchio PBV45MUnattached24:2223:1615.9 
3224:37   Peter Laurence PBV35MUnattached23:5919:268.0 
3324:38   Dionisis Theodosis  V35MCity of Birmingham Striders22:5322:3716.8 
3424:53   Steve Edwards  V55MSerpentine23:5920:3927.8 
3524:54   Andrew Crossley  V40MUnattached24:1023:4818.8 
3625:31   Steve Barrett SENMUnattached    
3726:09   Timothy Colpus U15MUnattached    
3826:15   Alex Kippen SENMUnattached    
3926:25   Ken Male PBSENMUnattached26:1825:0936.0 
4026:36   Nick How  V40MUnattached23:1623:1422.9 
4126:41   Mark Faulkner  V40MUnattached23:4320:2135.0 
4226:47   Adam Cattaneo SENMUnattached    
4326:53   Rachel Tanner  V40WCollingwood25:2825:2821.6 
4427:19   Nick Fiander PBV50MStriders of Croydon26:1822:0612.9 
4527:28   Dominic Stone U20MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
4627:53   Tony Dadson SENMUnattached    
4727:55   Vanessa Wheeler  V50WUnattached27:0226:0618.3 
4827:57   Ian Grant V60MUnattached    
4927:59   Nikhil Chandarana SBSENMUnattached27:0126:2635.2 
5028:00   Robert Yaxley  V40MSouth London25:0425:0436.0 
5128:08   Robbie Turnbull  U18MUnattached25:4821:4235.7 
5228:11   Chris Tooze V45MUnattached    
5328:14   Rosie Marlow  SENWUnattached25:4925:4926.7 
5428:18   Robert Lashley PBV50MStriders of Croydon26:2623:3236.0 
5528:23   Helene Mccann  V50WStriders of Croydon27:4325:5621.8 
5628:35   AN Other         
5728:50   Esther Straghan PBV40WUnattached27:0324:4633.3 
5828:54   Sandra Smythe SENWUnattached    
5929:03   Peter Attewell  V65MStriders of Croydon27:2827:0228.3 
6029:16   Aidan Murphy  V40MCroydon26:5326:5336.0 
6129:17   Jim Johnston V40MUnattached    
6229:25   Sandhya Drew  V45WCollingwood27:4327:4329.7 
6329:32   Sam Hale SENMUnattached    
6429:41   Jo O'reilly PBV45WUnattached29:1026:5120.6 
6529:57   Ralph Dawkins  V40MUnattached27:3826:2028.6 
6630:00   Barry Dearlove  SENMUnattached29:3429:3436.0 
6730:41   Gail Oubridge  V45WCroydon Running Sisters29:5929:0927.3 
6831:16   Lizzie Rhodes  V35WBaildon30:0929:2536.0 
6931:20   Emily Tanner  U18WCollingwood28:3122:2312.6 
7031:24   Liz Erasmus SENWUnattached    
7132:03   Luca Marcovecchio  U18MUnattached29:1227:4636.0 
7232:19   Dominic Tooze SENMUnattached    
7332:29   Rowena Stone U20WSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
7432:57   Antony Long  V40MUnattached32:3429:2932.0 
7534:27   Ryan Taylor U15MUnattached    
7634:28   Shola Elerewe PBV40WUnattached31:1030:2329.4 
7734:51   Nicole Kavanagh  SENWUnattached31:4431:2336.0 
7835:09   Gemma Cole U15WSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
7935:10   David John Cole  V45MUnattached25:0725:0736.0 
8035:32   Colin Devaney PBV50MUnattached33:5833:0931.7 
8135:39   Christine Birch  V50WUnattached33:3431:4836.0 
8236:01   Aayush Ganesh U15MUnattached    
8336:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8436:31   Una Ramsey  V55WUnattached35:5735:5735.9 
8536:55   Alessia Marcovecchio  SENWUnattached33:4633:4636.0 
8637:03   Jacqui Devaney PBV45WUnattached36:0633:5732.0 
8737:19   Rebecca Cox SENWUnattached    
8837:44   Sean Taylor U15MUnattached    
8937:48   Ying Lee SENWUnattached    
9038:18   Lee Taylor U15MUnattached    
9138:19   Mary Taylor V40WUnattached    
9241:26   Sherine Robinson V40WSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
9343:43   Valerie Sharon Cole V40WSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
9445:39   Kimberly Robinson U20WSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
9545:42   Norman Robinson V40MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
9650:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached