Frimley Lodge parkrun # 134 External Results
Frimley Lodge
25 Aug 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:10   Darren Symes  V40MUnattached16:4416:3615.5 
217:23   James Hoad  S20MWinchester/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds16:5515:36-4.3 
317:51   Mark Symes  V40MUnattached17:0516:06-1.1 
418:10   Rob Harkness  V35MWindle Valley Runners17:5316:550.6 
518:42   Richard Johnson  V40MSandhurst17:1916:585.4 
618:43   Austin Soane  V55MSandhurst18:1717:344.5 
718:47   Jason East  V35MFarnham Runners18:2218:045.3 
818:57   Andrew Carter  S30MUnattached17:4917:4421.4 
918:59   Nathan Mapperley  U18MCamberley18:1317:21-2.6 
1019:18   Damian Bouch  V35MWindle Valley Runners18:1917:326.3 
1119:26   Tony Ord  SENMUnattached18:3218:3236.0 
1219:28   Stephen Lee SENMUnattached    
1319:29   Alex Nicolle SENMUnattached    
1419:45   Brendan Cottrell SBV40MSandhurst19:1218:314.1 
1519:48   Toren Grainger  V45MCamberley19:2219:226.6 
1619:53   David Lee SBV50MUnattached19:5017:5836.0 
1719:57   Miles Cudmore PBV45MWindle Valley Runners19:5719:5713.9 
1819:58   Laura Hales  V40WWoking/Windle Valley Runners19:3219:316.9 
1920:04   Steve Monk V55MUnattached    
2020:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2120:12   Ian Coates  V35MWindle Valley Runners19:5018:002.9 
2220:12   Ken Puxley V45MUnattached    
2320:13   Daniel Boulter  S25MCove19:2618:263.6 
2420:18   Mark Walker PBV40MWindle Valley Runners19:3418:1022.0 
2520:25   Martin Pocock PBV40MBlackwater Valley Runners20:2520:2536.0 
2620:26   Tim Day  S30MUnattached19:4919:2218.0 
2720:27   Nigel Board  S20MUnattached19:5519:548.5 
2820:30   Tim Rogers SBV35MFarnham Runners20:3018:5825.1 
2920:32   Terry Copeland  V50MFarnham Runners20:2819:488.6 
3020:34   Darren Wood  S30MHart18:3917:586.9 
3120:38   Jason Ralphs SENMUnattached    
3220:43   Jamie Lewis SBSENMUnattached19:5819:5836.0 
3320:43   Wil North PBV35MUnattached20:4319:118.1 
3420:53   Richard Guy Smith  V35MAldershot, Farnham & District20:0118:394.9 
3520:56   Jonathan Gilhespy V35MUnattached    
3620:56   Michael Barough  S30M 19:3619:3628.0 
3721:00   Steve Wood V35MUnattached    
3821:01   Richard Everingham PBV45MUnattached20:3619:5210.2 
3921:02   Nicholas David Martin SENMUnattached    
4021:04   Keith Hull  V60MWindle Valley Runners19:4819:4813.0 
4121:06   Lee Troughton PBV35MUnattached20:4219:588.4 
4221:10   Oliver Stevenson SBS30MBlackwater Valley Runners19:3417:494.6 
4321:12   Rob Ostler SENMUnattached    
4421:15   Ben O'Connor  V40MAlton21:0120:297.2 
4521:19   Christopher Coates SENMUnattached    
4621:22   Martin Prescott  SENMUnattached20:5020:117.0 
4721:23   Darren Lucas SENMUnattached    
4821:26   Paula Fudge  V60WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets21:0620:3319.5 
4921:30   Abi Fudge  S20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20:4719:408.2 
5021:38   Iain Mcdermott-Paine  S30MWindle Valley Runners20:5020:4629.1 
5121:42   David Jeffery  V40MUnattached20:5020:5036.0 
5221:45   Les Hunt V55MUnattached    
5321:50   Christopher Cramp  V40MFarnham Runners20:4320:428.8 
5421:56   Geoff Williams  V60MWindle Valley Runners21:2021:2015.1 
5521:57   Ciaran Loughnane SENMUnattached    
5622:00   Luke Hilton  S25MCove19:3119:3117.5 
5722:01   Emma Sherwood  S25WUnattached21:1820:4810.4 
5822:09   Jo Longmuir  V40WUnattached21:1419:426.3 
5922:11   Ed Shelton V40MUnattached    
6022:22   Bobby Sparkes PBU18MUnattached21:5321:5336.0 
6122:23   Wendy Cudmore PBV50WWindle Valley Runners22:2322:2312.0 
6222:28   Michael Picozzi  SENMUnattached21:0021:0036.0 
6322:31   Simon Rogers PBV45MUnattached21:4521:4514.2 
6422:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6522:52   Kenton Whittle SENMUnattached    
6622:52   Gregory Smith  U20MUnattached21:0921:0936.0 
6722:57   Jared Palmer U15MUnattached    
6822:59   Ross Maxwell SBU15MCamberley22:5919:5628.1 
6923:03   Simon Rimmer  V50MHart22:0120:549.6 
7023:04   Jez Shibli V40MUnattached    
7123:07   Tracey Davidson  V40WFleet & Crookham21:4920:2811.4 
7223:08   Cameron Croucher  U15MUnattached21:3720:5215.8 
7323:11   Paul King SENMUnattached    
7423:12   Alison L Lenaghan  V35WCove21:5720:5811.8 
7523:14   Matt Taylor V35MUnattached    
7623:15   Linda Hughes  V40WUnattached22:4922:2327.3 
7723:17   Nick Dodd SENMUnattached    
7823:25   Stuart Croucher V40MUnattached    
7923:25   Sebastian Gehrke  SENMUnattached22:0921:3714.1 
8023:36   John Wright SBV50MSandhurst22:4221:2220.3 
8123:38   William Thrower  V35MFarnborough Playing Fields Association23:0421:2933.6 
8223:38   Jeffrey O'Connor  U15MFleet & Crookham22:0418:273.0 
8323:40   Rob Dunford SENMUnattached    
8423:41   John Dickinson  V50MHaslemere Border/Fleet & Crookham/Southern Counties Vets21:5921:5913.2 
8523:43   Chris Mcwilliam  V45MBlackwater Valley Runners23:0322:2112.4 
8623:45   Julian Sills  SENMUnattached20:2119:5422.6 
8723:45   Alex Longmuir  V50MCamberley21:4621:3814.8 
8823:46   Lindsay Bamford  V45WFarnham Runners23:1022:3013.2 
8923:47   Nick Askem  V55MWindle Valley Runners23:1523:1528.9 
9023:50   Richard Fyvie  V40MUnattached22:0520:148.9 
9123:52   Samuel Wong PBU18MUnattached23:5220:5036.0 
9223:56   Matthew Guild U15MUnattached    
9323:56   Mick Savage  V45MUnattached22:3921:4629.5 
9424:01   Grant Stevens SENMUnattached    
9524:09   Mick Worsfold  V45MUnattached23:3823:1218.9 
9624:11   Ian Gregory V40MUnattached    
9724:12   Leon Carter  U18MUnattached23:1722:4736.0 
9824:13   Darren Carins PBSENMUnattached22:1020:3915.0 
9924:13   Simon Carter  V40MSandhurst21:0619:2620.9 
10024:26   Sam Norris SENMUnattached    
10124:29   Paul Alexander Williams  V40MUnattached21:5721:5736.0 
10224:29   Duncan Ball  V35MCove23:3421:1716.3 
10324:31   Penny Elliott  V65WWaverley24:3024:2017.3 
10424:35   Jenny Bevan  SENWUnattached23:5223:5236.0 
10524:37   Robin Wakefield  V55MWindle Valley Runners23:4023:1219.1 
10624:38   Stephen Cox V40MUnattached    
10724:38   Andrew Bovington SENMUnattached    
10824:38   Robert Edward Turner  V45MUnattached24:0222:0811.4 
10924:38   Helen Kennedy SBV50WFarnham TC/Hart24:3823:4017.6 
11024:39   Adam Samuels  V35MUnattached22:4121:2614.9 
11124:41   Mark Sheraton PBS30MEast End23:4921:3610.6 
11224:43   Chris Sparkes U15MUnattached    
11324:45   Joseph Baker SENMUnattached    
11424:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11524:53   Tony Sheridan  V60MWindle Valley Runners24:3723:2427.3 
11624:55   Chris Dent  V60MWindle Valley Runners22:5722:5725.2 
11724:56   Nicholas Grogut  V40MHart23:4222:1915.8 
11824:59   David Bales  V55MSandhurst23:2622:1313.8 
11925:00   Kay Copeland SBV50WFarnham Runners23:5323:4315.4 
12025:01   Kelvin Gower  V40MCove22:1921:0513.3 
12125:01   Neil Print  V45MUnattached23:5823:5736.0 
12225:02   David Lenaghan  V35MCove24:1923:1620.5 
12325:02   Conrad Jooste  V35MUnattached20:2720:2733.2 
12425:08   Neil Jukes  V35MUnattached24:2722:3817.0 
12525:19   Paul Francis Prescott  V55MUnattached24:1324:0220.4 
12625:22   Paul Sheraton  V40MCove22:4621:258.5 
12725:27   Robert Woods V35MUnattached    
12825:29   Stuart Odam  S25MUnattached22:3821:0424.0 
12925:31   Jackie Monk V55WUnattached    
13025:32   Philip Herzog SBV45MUnattached24:3424:3426.5 
13125:32   Naomi Smith  SENWUnattached22:4822:3014.2 
13225:35   Richard Harrington PBV45MUnattached23:4222:5330.7 
13325:36   Graham Maxwell SBV40MCamberley25:3624:1336.0 
13425:39   Gabrielle Bassett PBV35WSandhurst25:0924:0116.7 
13525:43   Colin Hart  V65MCove24:3123:4522.1 
13625:44   Malcolm Vaughan  V65MWoking24:5624:2523.4 
13725:44   Paul Leatherdale V45MUnattached    
13825:45   Paul Bacon  V50MUnattached24:5624:5617.7 
13925:46   Simon Paul Wright  V40MUnattached23:2223:0536.0 
14025:48   Rachel Ridley  SENWUnattached25:1424:1036.0 
14125:49   Linda Folley PBV50WUnattached25:4924:2625.6 
14225:50   Andrew Firth  V45MUnattached23:3422:0210.1 
14325:51   Lea Maroney  S30WUnattached24:5424:5436.0 
14425:54   Tony Docker V55MUnattached    
14525:56   Marie Hudson V45WUnattached    
14625:56   Ellie Bollons  U18WAldershot, Farnham & District23:0121:2336.0 
14725:58   Joanna O'Connor  V45WFleet & Crookham24:4224:4218.0 
14826:06   Lucy Sturton  U15WCamberley23:1022:3334.3 
14926:09   Alison Soper  V35WUnattached25:4525:1220.2 
15026:11   John Taylor SBV70MBlackwater Valley Runners25:4125:4023.4 
15126:12   Sally Lawrence  V50WFarnham Runners25:2125:2123.4 
15226:12   Jon Chapman V35MUnattached    
15326:15   Kevin Davis V40MUnattached    
15426:18   Simon Cutmore  V50MWindle Valley Runners/Farnham TC25:5222:3834.6 
15526:19   Cristina Alegria-williams PBSENWUnattached26:1926:0831.5 
15626:20   Shirley Perrett  V55WFarnham Runners24:4924:4922.1 
15726:24   Christy Roxburgh  V35WFarnham Runners23:5723:5728.6 
15826:25   Gary Davison  V45MUnattached24:4522:5815.7 
15926:29   Katie Oliver PBSENWUnattached26:2924:3436.0 
16026:31   Dan Corr U15MUnattached    
16126:32   Stuart Black  V45MUnattached25:3124:5635.6 
16226:34   Linda Dowell  V55WVillage RR25:5225:0523.0 
16326:35   Michael Wilson SENMUnattached    
16426:36   Simon Joll  V35MUnattached25:4624:5420.1 
16526:36   Sarah Dent  V40WUnattached24:3324:2436.0 
16626:37   Mark Grainger V45MUnattached    
16726:39   Brian Holden  V45MCove24:0024:0020.9 
16826:40   Jo Langley-hobbs PBV40WUnattached26:4026:3128.1 
16926:42   Rachel Greener PBV50WWaverley26:3425:3022.0 
17026:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17126:45   Robert Mathews  S30MUnattached26:1722:0115.9 
17226:52   Darren Harris  SENMUnattached22:4321:4636.0 
17326:59   Richard Norris  V35MUnattached23:1321:3212.3 
17427:03   Paige Knight U15WUnattached    
17527:08   Ruth Smith PBV40WUnattached26:5826:3219.8 
17627:08   Melody Baxter  SENWUnattached24:4124:4130.2 
17727:08   James Ball  V35MUnattached24:2419:4310.0 
17827:09   Michael Sherwood  V50MUnattached26:0326:0331.9 
17927:11   Becky Boyes SENWUnattached    
18027:11   Ranj Grewal V40MUnattached    
18127:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18227:16   Emma Boughton U15WUnattached    
18327:18   Daniel Neville SENMUnattached    
18427:25   Helen Louise Wiles  SENWUnattached25:3725:2035.4 
18527:32   Jonathan White V40MUnattached    
18627:36   Jeni Trice  V40WUnattached26:1124:3636.0 
18727:38   David Swan  V45MUnattached26:5024:2015.5 
18827:44   Karen Marie Davies  V35WWindle Valley Runners25:1925:1324.7 
18927:51   Claire Rapley Rapley  SENWUnattached25:4125:4136.0 
19027:55   Yumi Ash V40WUnattached    
19128:00   Madeleine Smith  U18WWindle Valley Runners26:1122:2317.5 
19228:01   Sandra Carol Board  V40WUnattached26:1423:1627.0 
19328:02   Jason Jones SBV35MUnattached26:5325:3836.0 
19428:07   Brian Mardling  V60MUnattached27:1525:5229.6 
19528:08   Philip Clark  V45MUnattached27:4523:2917.9 
19628:14   Caroline Hirsch SBS30WFarnham TC27:4526:2534.4 
19728:15   Louise McIntosh  S30WCove26:1825:3024.4 
19828:20   Roy Johnson  V60MUnattached26:5726:3530.3 
19928:26   Phil Bollons  V45MUnattached24:4824:4836.0 
20028:36   Jonathan O'Connor  U11MFleet & Crookham25:5719:244.9 
20128:41   Karen Benson  V45WUnattached27:1824:5622.0 
20228:47   Kate Mcclung  V40WUnattached27:1627:1628.1 
20328:55   Jim Samuel  V35MUnattached24:2124:2136.0 
20428:57   M Hardy V40WUnattached    
20528:59   Pamela Hoad V55WUnattached    
20629:01   Kev Hill SENMUnattached    
20729:04   Katy Adam-Smith SENWUnattached    
20829:04   Karl Butler V35MUnattached    
20929:10   Andrew Crampton  V35MHart/Unattached27:0625:3324.3 
21029:14   Mike Askem SENMUnattached    
21129:17   Morgan Blackmore  V40MUnattached28:0625:5230.8 
21229:26   Kevin Kaspar  V40MUnattached26:4826:4836.0 
21329:35   Jon Sanders  SENMUnattached28:5428:3736.0 
21429:36   Joshila Sharma V35WUnattached    
21529:36   Howard Smith SBV45MUnattached29:3629:1931.5 
21629:37   Joanne Williams PBV45WUnattached28:3628:3632.3 
21729:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21829:42   Steve Bishop  V40MUnattached29:1629:1632.4 
21929:51   Nicky Sills SENWUnattached    
22029:52   Maya James PBU11WCamberley27:3227:3212.6 
22129:52   Paul James V40MUnattached    
22229:59   Jasper James Henderson PBU18MUnattached27:2821:1214.7 
22330:00   Pip Henderson  V35WUnattached26:2823:2819.5 
22430:03   Rachel Sara Roberts  SENWUnattached25:1621:4211.8 
22530:03   Kim Hart V35WUnattached    
22630:05   Geoffrey Wilson  V55MUnattached28:5628:5634.1 
22730:18   Clare White V45WUnattached    
22830:18   Lucy Hoade  SENWUnattached28:2724:2929.5 
22930:22   Lyndsey Gardner  SENWUnattached28:5327:3327.0 
23030:34   Sarah Toogood  SENWUnattached27:5727:0136.0 
23130:40   Amanda Critchell  V35WUnattached29:2624:3117.2 
23230:41   John Mepham V55MUnattached    
23330:43   Mark Hewitt  V55MUnattached29:1628:1727.6 
23430:49   Angela Hoggins SENWUnattached    
23531:00   Charlotte O'Connor  U15WFleet & Crookham27:4923:2412.7 
23631:01   Petra Kent  V35WCove28:5925:4323.8 
23731:04   Madeleine Duncan-Booth  V40WSandhurst29:5827:2936.0 
23831:05   Jo MacDonald SENWUnattached    
23931:08   Philip Turner  V45MSandhurst23:4422:1217.6 
24031:10   Pamela Eachus PBS30WUnattached29:4928:3333.4 
24131:18   Georgia Harding  U18WBracknell AC25:5724:0318.5 
24231:21   Ingrid Harding  V35WUnattached27:0324:5428.4 
24331:34   Martin Sharrod  V50MSandhurst29:2425:5735.0 
24431:34   Katharine Wright  S20WHighworth29:3925:3317.7 
24531:35   Linda Hunn V45WUnattached    
24631:50   Margaret Hart SBV65WCove31:3131:3136.0 
24731:54   Leon Hicks  V45MSandhurst25:1223:2825.4 
24831:56   Jeremy Askem  V50MUnattached29:4828:3928.5 
24932:01   Harry Martin U15MUnattached    
25032:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2