South London 10K External Results
Wimbledon
25 Nov 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10KNAD
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
133:3133:29   Eoin Pierce  SENMEnfield & Haringey/Clonliffe/Ireland33:2932:16-3.6 
233:3633:34   Jamal Mohamed  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets32:3632:015.2 
333:4533:43   Samuel Pictor  U23MUnattached33:4331:297.0 
434:2434:22   Mikael Olsen SENM     
535:0635:04   Mohammed Ismail  SENMHerne Hill/Serpentine33:1932:490.2 
635:5535:54   Julian Hazeldine  SENMEast End35:3035:3020.6 
736:0236:01   Andy Robinson V40MThames Hare & Hounds    
836:2636:25   Oliver Thurgood SENM     
936:4536:44   Richard Winchester SENM     
1037:0637:03   Toby Aldred  V35MUnattached37:0337:0329.8 
1137:1437:12   Richard Fanning  V40MSerpentine37:1236:4812.1 
1237:4037:39   Nick Mckay PBSENMWimbledon Windmilers37:3935:311.8 
1337:5137:49   Andrew Gordon SENM     
1438:0938:07   Charles Jans  SENMRanelagh37:1336:1219.9 
1538:3038:28   Sam Mitchell SENM     
1639:0138:59   Richard Bidgood PBV35MKent36:4334:520.9 
1739:0539:03   Jane Fanning  V35WSerpentine39:0338:0420.9 
1839:1939:17   Connor Richardson  SENMFul-On TC39:1736:5724.5 
1939:2439:18   Mark Wilson SENM     
2039:5539:54   Michael Tarrega SENM     
2140:1040:08   Matthew J Chapman PBV40MStriders of Croydon40:0840:0827.7 
2240:2140:17   Joanna Harris SENW     
2340:2840:26   Chris Watterson SENM     
2440:3340:31   Benjamin Whitehouse SENM     
2540:3440:29   Tom Cheetham  V45MHercules Wimbledon39:2438:465.6 
2640:5140:50   Tom Burkinshaw  SENMSerpentine40:5039:1420.9 
2740:5640:51   Neil Price  V35MClapham Pioneers40:5140:1614.4 
2840:5740:44   Jeff Smith SENM     
2941:1341:07   Jim Mccarthy SENM     
3041:1741:13   Paul Kivlehan SENM     
3141:2441:22   Olivier Evans PBV35MUnattached41:2240:3923.2 
3241:3841:07   Rachels Boyfriend SENM     
3341:4241:39   Marc Byrne SENM     
3441:4341:27   Marteen Terwindt SENM     
3541:4541:42   James Russell SENM     
3641:5641:51   Rob Croucher SENM     
3741:5741:54   Aaron Lewis SENM     
3842:0642:02   Asher Simons SENM     
3942:1542:13   Cassie Gledhill  SENWUnattached42:1342:1333.7 
4042:1742:10   Martin Zobel  V40MDerby42:1041:0435.0 
4142:2342:20   Laurent Le Mee  V35MSerpentine/France41:2938:0629.1 
4242:2542:22   Helen Gaunt  SENWSerpentine39:1337:3628.1 
4342:2642:16   Sean Shields SENM     
4442:3142:29   Peter Heron  V35MUnattached42:2942:2935.0 
4542:3842:35   Glen Jones-Smythe  SENMUnattached40:5040:5035.1 
4642:3942:29   Matthew Glossop V35W     
4742:4242:33   Richard Hollins SENM     
4842:4542:41   Richard Sturdy PBSENMUnattached42:4140:4112.6 
4942:4642:43   Sophie Marc  SENWUnattached42:4340:2630.7 
5042:5442:49   Joseph Gunn SENM     
5143:0542:57   Edward Simmons SENM     
5243:1143:06   Chris Pidgeon SENM     
5343:1343:09   Catherine Drew SENW     
5443:1843:16   Anil Kuner  V45MUnattached43:1642:3033.4 
5543:2443:20   Norman Urquia  V45MWimbledon Windmilers43:2038:504.8 
5643:2643:22   Peter Miller PBSENMMet Police43:2242:0836.0 
5743:2643:22   Jorge Saavedra SENM     
5843:2743:21   Matthew Legg SENM     
5943:3043:21   David Pearce  V35MWimbledon Windmilers43:2143:2136.0 
6043:3043:26   Leo Mills SENM     
6143:3143:26   Jason Taylor V40M     
6243:3243:27   Amanda Black  SENWBarnes42:1842:1836.0 
6343:3443:27   Liz Gomes SENWThe Stragglers    
6443:4143:37   Patricia Peever SENMWimbledon Windmilers    
6543:4443:40   Simon Huntley SENM     
6643:4643:42   Stuart Lorne PBSENMSerpentine43:4241:5534.5 
6743:5243:46   Alex Thompson  U23MEaling Eagles43:4638:2111.8 
6844:0143:53   Isaac William Griffiths  SENMWimbledon Windmilers/Clapham Chasers43:5342:376.8 
6944:0843:59   Mark Butler SENM     
7044:1744:09   Roger Beattie SENM     
7144:2244:15   Ina Schauermann SBSENWThames Hare & Hounds44:1542:518.4 
7244:2744:19   Robin Block SENM     
7344:3044:13   Nick Dugdale SENM     
7444:3244:26   Kyle Langenegger SENM     
7544:3344:27   Matthew Ovenden SENM     
7644:3944:32   Louise Radford SENW     
7744:4344:36   Neil Vosper SENM     
7844:4644:41   Pablo Izquierdo SENM     
7944:4944:46   Samuel Pucci SENM     
8044:5044:44   Michael Curtis SENM     
8144:5144:48   Matthew Tallon SENM     
8245:0044:43   Olatunde Adeyemo V50MSutton Runners    
8345:0144:57   Bruce Kenworthy SENM     
8445:0944:48   Richard Jones SENM     
8545:1245:05   Stephen Lawton PBSENMUnattached45:0543:419.3 
8645:1745:14   Sophie Bennett SENW     
8745:2245:18   Ross Geraghty SENM     
8845:2445:21   Lee Sullivan SENM     
8945:2445:21   Sebastian Vons  SENMWimbledon Windmilers/Unattached45:2136:3311.7 
9045:2645:21   Geraldine Hellings  V50WWimbledon Windmilers45:2144:2411.4 
9145:3245:27   William Mckeever  V50MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/United States45:2745:2732.3 
9245:4545:38   Olivia Wilmshurst-Smith SENW     
9345:4645:36   Philip Hoare SENM     
9445:4845:42   David Pennell V40M     
9545:5545:47   Michael Luchmun SENM     
9645:5745:52   Matthew Best SENM     
9745:5845:44   Francis Lowe SENM     
9846:0345:43   Cynthia Fong PBSENWRun Dem Crew45:4344:08 32.3 
9946:0945:59   Ali Lindsley SENM     
10046:1045:59   Mark Boustead SENM     
10146:1246:03   James Howlett SENM     
10246:1546:10   Andrew Russell V50M     
10346:1946:10   Richard Woodward SENM     
10446:2046:13   Claire Thornhill  SENWLondon Heathside/Ireland46:1344:0513.9 
10546:2246:10   Jonathan Kann SENM     
10646:2346:13   Jacob Przeklasa SENM     
10746:2946:15   Edward Noel SENM     
10846:3046:09   Jonathan Evans V40M     
10946:4446:27   Martin Norton V40M     
11046:5646:48   James Spillett SENM     
11146:5746:48   Quin Hendrickse SENM     
11246:5846:52   Tony Langenegger SENM     
11346:5946:47   Liezl Van Rooyen SENW     
11447:0346:53   James Cotton SENM     
11547:0646:59   Lady Waterman SENW     
11647:0946:55   Gayle Smith SENW     
11747:1046:51   Colin Streater  V45MLondon Irish46:5146:5136.0 
11847:1747:07   Lucy Brookshaw V35W     
11947:2147:06   Andrew Taggart SENM     
12047:2147:07   Louise Blair SENW     
12147:2747:20   Stuart Bell  V35MStriders of Croydon46:5946:2236.0 
12247:2847:21   Sophie Russell  V40WWimbledon Windmilers47:2146:3715.8 
12347:5547:37   Georgie Kennedy  SENWLondon Heathside47:3747:3736.0 
12448:0447:49   Stephen Taraniuk V40M     
12548:0648:01   Martin Stacey V40M     
12648:1147:57   Samantha Roper SENWPioneers    
12748:1848:14   Rudd Rayns SENM     
12848:1948:12   Roger Beattie SENM     
12948:2048:05   Natalie Nicoll V35W     
13048:2448:16   Malcolm Brookes V60M     
13148:2648:18   Eleanor Simmons SENW     
13248:3148:08   Anthony Aldred V60M     
13348:3248:12   Simon Jasinski SENM     
13448:3948:25   Nigel Tyndale V40M     
13548:4348:33   Chris Oliphant  V60MNorth Shields Poly44:3244:3226.0 
13648:4748:12   Liam Collis SENM     
13748:5548:46   Chris Hall SENM     
13848:5648:33   Anand Pandit SENM     
13948:5948:42   James Conlon SENM     
14049:0048:34   Chris Ford  SENMWimbledon Windmilers48:3445:4816.6 
14149:0448:44   Iain Scott SENM     
14249:0648:42   Neill Turton V40M     
14349:0848:47   Donna Richards V45W     
14449:1048:55   Rory Lynch SENM     
14549:1048:56   James O'Shea  SENMSerpentine48:5633:551.7 
14649:1149:02   Dominic Simpson SENM     
14749:1248:57   David Walby SENM     
14849:1348:59   Tony Stroud V50M     
14949:1849:11   Jenny Barraclough SENW     
15049:3049:27   David Shortridge  V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Open Athletics47:0237:398.0 
15149:4149:30   Debbie Sage V35W     
15249:4749:35   Caroline Helder  V50WWimbledon Windmilers46:3445:0213.7 
15349:4849:42   Ruth Maher SENW     
15449:4849:40   Patrick Power SENM     
15549:5249:47   Andrew Van Zyl SENM     
15649:5849:48   Marcus Rivaldi V40M     
15750:0349:52   Tina Sajjanhar V45W     
15850:0549:55   Trine Juliussen SENW     
15950:0649:55   Louise Oliphant  SENWUnattached48:4643:306.9 
16050:0749:54   Ieuan Marsh SENM     
16150:0850:02   Jacinta Mccarthy SENW     
16250:1749:54   Simon King SENM     
16350:2050:12   Allan Cox V40M     
16450:2550:00   Angus Macrae SENM     
16550:2750:21   Andres Schmidt V40M     
16650:2749:53   Patrick Dinwiddy PBSENMSpringfield49:5341:207.0 
16750:2849:57   Ian Cockerill SENM     
16850:2850:17   Elisabeth De Juniac SENW     
16950:2850:19   Adrian Dunbar V50M     
17050:4050:09   Michael Jane SENM     
17150:4250:32   Huw Oliphant  SENMEastbourne50:3238:405.3 
17250:5050:42   Michael Mcshane SENM     
17350:5050:30   Elizabeth Armstrong SENW     
17450:5650:45   Zena Swanson SENW     
17550:5950:49   Rachel Dunbar SENW     
17651:0350:37   Colin Macrae SENM     
17751:0950:41   Louise Julian SENW     
17851:2251:12   Bernard Simmons  V65MDulwich Park50:0447:4917.2 
17951:2251:08   Ash Rees SENM     
18051:2751:07   Daniel Muscat SENM     
18151:3251:10   Richard Clayton V40M     
18251:3451:19   Molly Broughton SENW     
18351:3651:07   Miriam Bremer V35W     
18451:4051:16   Gary Lloyd  V65MDorking & Mole Valley51:1650:0116.5 
18551:4351:14   Gareth Groves SENM     
18651:5151:35   Russell Jacobs SENM     
18751:5251:38   Alan Gardner SENM     
18851:5551:49   Alexandros Xenos SENM     
18952:0451:52   Steve Hunwick SENM     
19052:0551:51   Frances Reynolds V35W     
19152:0651:55   Geoffrey George Ward-marshall  V35MUnattached51:5547:5336.0 
19252:1151:56   Mark Warburton SENM     
19352:1251:50   Gary Slater V50M     
19452:1551:44   Annabel Bunch  V40WHerne Hill50:1850:1826.7 
19552:1551:52   Huw Davies V40M     
19652:2252:14   Julien Traversini SENM     
19752:2252:13   Sonia Boulad SENW     
19852:2552:00   Victoria Walsh SENW     
19952:3452:15   Sam Baxter SENM     
20052:3552:20   Matt Goodier SENM     
20152:3552:24   Richard Byrne V50M     
20252:3652:29   Emily Trace SENWSerpentine Rc    
20352:3852:14   Sophie Evers SENW     
20453:1252:50   Rebecca Evers SENW     
20553:1852:46   Eric Brodbin SENM     
20653:1953:11   Trayana Markova SENW     
20753:1952:52   Brendan Musk SENM     
20853:2953:17   Anne-marit Haukoe SENW     
20953:2953:13   Charlotte Sanderson  SENWClapham Chasers53:1346:369.7 
21053:3153:15   Layla Brise SENW     
21153:4153:20   Matt Humphrey SENM     
21253:4453:31   Toshihiko Sato V40M     
21354:1053:51   Karla Shield SENWLondon Fields Triathlon Club    
21454:2153:51   David Pidgeon SENM     
21554:2454:02   Richard Singleton SENM     
21654:2754:06   Isabelle Andrews V35W     
21754:3454:17   Anthony Brindle SENM     
21854:4054:18   Heidi Rasmussen V35W     
21954:4054:12   Lewis Heather SENM     
22054:4154:29   Paul Du Buf V40M     
22154:4554:24   Chip #456 SENM     
22254:4754:35   Matthew Powell SENM     
22354:4854:37   John Shield V40M     
22455:0054:41   Jonathan Bates V40M     
22555:0054:42   Andrew Tulloch SENM     
22655:0754:54   Caroline Godfrey SENW     
22755:1354:51   Lucia Ramirez-Montesinos SENWSutton Runners    
22855:1454:54   Simona Allan  V35WDulwich Park54:5454:5436.0 
22955:2055:04   Amy Moore SENW     
23055:2155:12   Phil Tarver V40M     
23155:2955:12   Fred Woodrow SENM     
23255:3155:14   James Riseam SENM     
23355:3555:13   Stuart Smith SENM     
23455:3555:06   Alasdair Yuille SENM     
23555:4555:38   Jamie Cheung SENM     
23655:4855:22   Olga Teixeira SENW     
23755:5055:40   David Feasey  V45MDulwich/Unattached54:0952:1918.0 
23855:5855:43   Paul Di Paola SENM     
23956:0555:55   Yoko Kijima V35W     
24056:0655:54   Alice Loersch SENW     
24156:1155:33   Christopher Smith SENM     
24256:1555:45   Sinead Courtney SENW     
24356:2055:55   Patrick Fleming V60M     
24456:2356:01   Daniel Jackson SENM     
24556:2455:51   Ing Chua-Lee SENW     
24656:2756:04   John Martin SENM     
24756:2956:06   Anooj Pattni SENM     
24856:3656:23   Roderic Lyne V60M     
24956:4656:27   Graham Powell V60M     
25056:4756:16   David Watkin V50M     
Page: 1 2