Forest Flyer 5 External Results
Exeter
24 Aug 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5MMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
122:28   Peter Monaghan PBV45MTorbay22:2822:28-0.2 
222:32   James Denne PBSENMExeter/Gloucestershire Uni22:3222:32-1.1 
322:50   Simon Longthorpe PBSENMTorbay22:5022:506.0 
423:15   Jonathan Williams SENM     
523:35   Howard Bailey SENMExmouth Harriers    
623:51   Tim Lenton SENMAxe Valley    
724:03   Mike Feighan PBV45MSouth West RR24:0324:037.2 
824:16   Daniel Sheldrick SENMTaunton AC    
924:30   Marc Cox PBSENMExmouth24:3024:309.5 
1024:37   Julian Ridgley PBV40MTaunton24:3724:378.5 
1124:42   Adam Caunter PBU20MTeignbridge24:4224:4234.7 
1224:44   Geoff Davey PBV35MTeignbridge24:4424:441.9 
1324:50   Jon Garrity PBV40MExmouth24:5024:504.4 
1424:55   Alex Watkins PBV35MHaldon24:5524:5524.9 
1525:12   Lance Mason PBV50MTeignbridge25:1225:1210.2 
1625:48   Adam Johnstone PBSENMTeignbridge25:4825:485.7 
1725:52   Sam Boot PBU17MPlymouth H25:5225:5229.1 
1826:02   Michael Newman SENM     
1926:04   Nick Daniels PBV35MChard26:0426:044.4 
2026:06   Robert Leeke PBV45MSouth Devon26:0626:066.2 
2126:28   Jan Dolezel SENM     
2226:42   Russell Wheeler SENM     
2326:55   Travis Wood PBSENMTeignbridge26:5526:5516.5 
2427:33   Peter Royle PBSENMTeignbridge27:3327:3315.6 
2527:44   Tom Bates SENM     
2627:46   Aaron Smith PBSENMSidmouth27:4627:4617.7 
2727:50   Ian Lynch PBV50MHaldon27:5027:5013.2 
2828:05   Nick Warren PBSENMHaldon28:0528:0518.7 
2928:07   Matthew Dominey PBV35MSouth West RR28:0728:0710.1 
3028:10   Carrie-Anne Hewings PBU23WTeignbridge28:1028:1036.0 
3128:17   Anna Rust PBU20WExeter/Bedfordshire Uni28:1728:1722.2 
3228:24   Wilfred Taylor PBV60MTeignbridge28:2428:2428.1 
3328:35   John Crocker PBV45MTeignbridge28:3528:3514.0 
3428:36   John Lewis SENM     
3528:38   Moira Glen PBV45WExmouth28:3828:3836.0 
3628:43   Julia Lewis SENW     
3728:49   Guy Boswell PBV45MPlymouth Musketeers28:4928:4913.9 
3828:54   Helen Anthony PBSENWTeignbridge28:5428:548.9 
3929:08   Rebecca Grost SENW     
4029:12   Bonny Collingborn PBV55WUnattached29:1229:1230.8 
4129:16   Nathan Stephens SENM     
4229:18   Carl Ward SENM     
4329:20   Craig Churchill PBSENMTeignbridge29:2029:2010.6 
4429:28   Jacki Woon PBV45WTeignbridge29:2829:2810.1 
4529:30   Marc Jones PBV35MSouth Devon29:3029:3010.9 
4629:31   John Taylor SENM     
4729:32   Simon Hitchman SENM     
4829:33   Joe Rice SENMOkehampton RC    
4929:42   Mervyn Rice PBV55MOkehampton29:4229:4224.0 
5029:44   Martyn Ewers PBSENMDevon & Cornwall Police29:4429:4419.5 
5129:54   Philip Full PBV60MTorbay29:5429:5436.0 
5230:00   Bjorn Fabritius SENM     
5330:10   Mark Robinson PBV50MSouth West RR30:1030:1033.8 
5430:17   Chris Wride PBV50MTeignbridge30:1730:1724.5 
5530:18   Maggie Hunt SENWFERC    
5630:33   Caroline Gentry PBV40WSouth West RR30:3330:3316.3 
5730:34   Gary Caunter PBV45MTeignbridge30:3430:3430.2 
5830:44   Mark A Wotton PBV50MTeignbridge30:4430:4420.4 
5930:45   Neil Pallant PBV40MTeignbridge30:4530:4518.9 
6030:49   Kevin Tregale SENM     
6130:57   Steven O'Donoghue SENMHaldon Trail Runners    
6231:06   Anthea Board (was Whitaker) PBV45WHaldon31:0631:0610.1 
6331:09   Stuart C Moulson PBV40MTeignbridge31:0931:0924.5 
6431:10   Alan Taylor SENM     
6531:11   Sue Hewings PBV45WTeignbridge31:1131:1136.0 
6631:12   Janet Sealy PBSENWUnattached31:1231:1236.0 
6731:23   Andrew Paton-Crockett PBSENMUnattached31:2331:237.8 
6831:31   Deidre Molloy SENW     
6931:44   Nigel Priston SENM     
7031:49   Daniel Case PBSENMPlymstock RR31:4931:498.6 
7132:08   Laura Spear SENW     
7232:12   Sharon A Bowman PBV45WTeignbridge32:1232:1223.5 
7332:26   Charles Walker SENM     
7432:30   Jessica Parkes PBSENWTeignbridge32:3032:3030.2 
7532:54   Tanya Alexander SENW     
7632:56   James Donovan PBV45MTeignbridge32:5632:5628.1 
7733:16   Malcolm Jones PBV50MLaunceston RR33:1633:1619.5 
7833:27   Paul Madge PBV50MSouth West RR33:2733:2719.1 
7933:35   Lesley Hitchen SENMPlymouth Coasters    
8033:44   Andrew Webb SENM     
8133:48   Sally Davies PBV60WTorbay33:4833:4819.0 
8233:49   Martin Carter PBV40MPlymstock RR33:4933:4931.2 
8333:59   John Drennan PBV55MSouth Devon33:5933:5921.5 
8434:15   Nicki Ashworth PBV45WWomens Running Network/Haldon/Unattached/South West RR34:1534:1516.4 
8534:57   Ellodie Stott PBU23WOkehampton34:5734:5736.0 
8634:59   Rod Payne SENMTeignbridge Trotters    
8735:06   Petra Aubert SENW     
8835:16   Peter Woodward PBV40MOkehampton35:1635:1636.0 
8935:24   Peter Childs SENM     
9035:32   Ian Marshalsea PBV35MUnattached35:3235:3225.7 
9135:36   Guy Roberts PBSENMTeignbridge35:3635:3636.0 
9235:47   Tina Caunter PBV50WTeignbridge35:4735:4728.2 
9335:55   David Vigg SENM     
9436:08   Tamsin Cook SENWTeignbridge Trotters    
9536:09   Graham Hutton SENM     
9636:10   Emma Leach SENW     
9736:11   Charlie-Jo Rice SENWOkehampton RC    
9836:15   Maxine Arnold SENW     
9936:36   Lucy Payne PBV60WTeignbridge36:3636:3620.3 
10036:47   Eleanor Taylor PBV50WTeignbridge36:4736:4719.6 
10137:04   Izzy Watkins SENW     
10237:08   Catherine Barnes PBV40WTeignbridge37:0837:0836.0 
10337:13   Marie Jones PBV60WDartmouth37:1337:1322.1 
10437:25   Peter Mander PBV70MLaunceston RR/South West Vets37:2537:2535.0 
10537:30   Cindy Brealey SENW     
10638:35   Christine Davey SENW     
10738:40   Jo Billyard PBV55WTeignbridge38:4038:4035.8 
10839:09   Jess Whitehouse PBSENWTeignbridge39:0939:0936.0 
10939:12   Raymond Vine SENM     
11039:24   Marion Alexander PBV55WPlymouth H39:2439:2436.0 
11139:33   Sandra Townsley SENW     
11240:22   Stephen Parnell PBV50MPlymouth Coasters40:2240:2227.6 
11340:38   Julie Crump PBV50WTeignbridge40:3840:3836.0 
11440:50   Christine Ede SENW     
11540:51   Charlie Ede SENM     
11640:53   Julia Browne SENWFERC    
11741:14   Clare Stewart SENW     
11841:39   Robin Millman SENM