Sunderland parkrun # 142 External Results
Sunderland
18 Aug 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:50   Michael Barker PBS30MSunderland16:5016:28-0.3 
217:07   Steven Potts SBV35MSunderland17:0716:4512.9 
317:32   Craig Isherwood  S25MSunderland16:3116:2223.4 
418:23   Ian Salkeld  V35MJarrow & Hebburn18:1618:164.3 
518:41   Ben Forster  S25MSouth Shields17:5216:403.8 
619:00   Michael Wallace SENMUnattached    
719:45   Alan Knebel  V40MUnattached18:5918:115.1 
819:56   David Wallace SENMUnattached    
920:04   Graeme Pullan  V35MSunderland Strollers18:5617:373.4 
1020:05   Aidan Crowe  S25MSunderland Strollers18:4417:311.7 
1120:09   Steve Rankin  S25MSunderland Strollers/Unattached/South Shields16:5316:28-0.9 
1220:23   Christopher Bell  U15MSunderland19:2717:457.3 
1320:31   Michael Armstrong  V50MSunderland Strollers18:4018:4015.3 
1420:36   Neil Lambert  V35MUnattached19:5119:5128.9 
1520:37   David Cooper  V35MUnattached20:2020:2034.5 
1620:39   Malcolm Leece PBV35MJarrow & Hebburn/Unattached20:2318:426.7 
1720:44   Trevor Whelan  V40MUnattached19:5219:3725.0 
1820:47   Michael Coxon  V40MSunderland19:5919:5913.2 
1920:49   Robin Huntley  SENMUnattached20:0919:5029.7 
2021:05   David Colling  V50MUnattached20:2520:0113.3 
2121:16   Harry Harrison  V40MSunderland Strollers19:4419:339.6 
2221:18   Dean Phillips  V40MSunderland19:5219:447.2 
2321:19   Jon Davies PBV40MUnattached20:5518:2235.7 
2421:20   James Myers PBU18MSunderland21:2020:0135.8 
2521:34   John Holmes  V50MUnattached21:0620:5536.0 
2621:35   Jacob Mathew SENMUnattached    
2721:36   Keith Staines  V50MDurham Fell Runners20:0819:3536.0 
2821:37   Stephen Robert Kiszow  V35MSunderland Strollers21:2421:2416.4 
2921:54   James Walton  V35MUnattached21:3520:3711.0 
3021:57   Joe Glancy  V45MSunderland Strollers21:0621:0617.2 
3122:00   Cameron Wright U20MUnattached    
3222:03   Richard Bell  V45MUnattached21:3621:2310.9 
3322:05   Paul West PBV45MSunderland Strollers/South Shields21:5221:5233.8 
3422:10   Stephen Slee  V45MUnattached21:4821:4817.3 
3522:19   David Savage  V40MSunderland20:2319:5118.6 
3622:26   Bill Kirk PBV55MSunderland Strollers20:5020:5013.4 
3722:27   Kevin Williams  V35MElvet20:5920:5011.7 
3822:33   Richard Rowell  SENMUnattached20:4020:4036.0 
3922:42   David Dixon  V55MSunderland Strollers21:4020:5816.7 
4022:44   Alyson West  V40WSunderland Strollers/South Shields21:3521:2018.5 
4122:51   Mark Joyce  V45MUnattached21:5120:5812.1 
4222:54   Alan Geoffrey Chapman  V50MSunderland22:3722:3014.3 
4323:21   Andrew Wood  V40MUnattached21:5821:5828.2 
4423:28   David Foster  V40MSunderland Strollers22:4422:2436.0 
4523:40   Steven Sweeting  SENMUnattached22:5722:5736.0 
4623:46   Gary Dunlop PBV35MSouth Shields22:3119:5615.6 
4723:49   Michael Mathew U20MUnattached    
4824:17   George William Hurst  V60MUnattached21:5321:4319.5 
4924:30   Gary Hargrave  V40MTyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Triathlon Club23:1319:139.2 
5024:35   Gareth Robson  SENMUnattached21:5320:4924.9 
5124:37   Keith Robert Hembrough V65MUnattached    
5224:56   Paul Holly V45MUnattached    
5325:01   Melanie Cooke-Dunlop  S30WSouth Shields24:5222:5614.3 
5425:03   Martin Welsh  V45MSunderland Strollers/Unattached23:1321:4518.4 
5525:30   Anthony Joyce  V50MUnattached21:4921:3622.0 
5625:32   Dominic Samuel Colling U20MUnattached    
5725:38   Howard Lee Mccain PBV45MUnattached24:4424:0027.2 
5825:57   Paul Mustard  V45MUnattached24:1023:1918.4 
5925:57   Jonathan Kirk PBU18MHoughton Harriers25:5725:5736.0 
6026:02   David Ferguson  V45MSunderland Strollers25:1223:5217.4 
6126:03   Andrew Calder PBSENMUnattached25:2224:0918.2 
6226:04   Nikhil Mathew U20MUnattached    
6326:05   Roy Marshall  V60MUnattached25:2625:2636.0 
6426:06   Sarah Norman  SENWUnattached24:1924:1936.0 
6526:16   Nicola Murley  V35WUnattached24:1623:4522.1 
6626:23   John New  V45MSunderland Strollers25:2423:3316.5 
6726:29   Phillippa Webb V35WUnattached    
6826:34   Iam Burn  V40MSouth Shields25:2525:2536.0 
6926:34   David Ailano  V45MNorthumberland Fell Runners22:2420:4612.9 
7026:50   Gary Fox  V40MSunderland22:0620:3314.5 
7126:51   Jessica Fox  U15WUnattached23:1019:286.6 
7226:52   Jonathon Swales  S25MSunderland Strollers26:2021:018.3 
7326:52   Chris Swales  V50MSunderland Strollers20:0419:4715.1 
7427:01   Colin Wilson  V40MUnattached22:5222:2936.0 
7527:04   Anne Kirk  V50WSunderland Strollers26:1925:5333.2 
7627:14   Everard Colgin SBV55MSunderland Strollers26:1121:1536.0 
7727:22   Doug Knox  V65MSunderland Strollers26:1226:1235.2 
7827:30   John Cosgrove  V55MSunderland Strollers25:4825:4820.8 
7927:33   Tom Sloanes  V45MSunderland Strollers24:0224:0227.6 
8027:34   John Aitken  V55MSunderland Strollers24:1324:0422.6 
8127:37   Mark Robinson  V45MSunderland Strollers24:2820:3313.7 
8227:38   Mick Knebel PBV35MUnattached27:2427:2436.0 
8327:42   Michelle Mustard  V40WUnattached26:2525:4121.6 
8427:53   Craig Richardson SENMUnattached    
8528:02   Dennis Colgin SBV60MUnattached28:0224:1636.0 
8628:03   Mel Davies  V40WSunderland Strollers25:3923:3129.5 
8728:05   David Whitmore  V70MSouth Shields26:4424:5936.0 
8828:09   Susan Maratty  V45WSunderland Strollers26:4026:4028.8 
8928:11   Rachel Taylor SENWUnattached    
9028:13   Jack Thornhill Wilson  V60MSunderland Strollers27:0826:0322.8 
9128:15   Amanda Bell V40WUnattached    
9228:21   Christian Harrison PBU18MUnattached24:3817:538.4 
9328:35   John Parry  V60MUnattached26:3326:3326.4 
9428:41   Lesley Foster  V40WSunderland Strollers27:1227:1236.0 
9528:57   Tricia O'Neill  V45WSunderland Strollers26:5824:3721.1 
9629:26   Jo New  V40WSunderland Strollers28:0625:2524.5 
9729:32   Diane Goff  V35WUnattached27:5427:3636.0 
9830:01   Denis Hargrave  V65MSunderland Strollers27:5226:1323.6 
9930:02   David Swansey  V60MUnattached29:2427:1136.0 
10030:12   Rachael Usher  SENWUnattached26:1426:1436.0 
10130:39   Lindsey Duncton SENWUnattached    
10230:46   Adam Hughes  U18MUnattached27:1820:1120.5 
10330:53   Emily Stephenson  SENWUnattached29:3726:0918.1 
10431:04   Mark Lumsdon SENMUnattached    
10531:52   Mark Ralph  V40MSunderland Strollers21:0218:518.0 
10631:53   Helen Rich PBV35WUnattached27:5326:3525.0 
10731:57   Andrew Ward V50MUnattached    
10831:58   Anthony Parry  V35MSunderland Strollers24:4823:4734.1 
10932:24   Paul Richardson SBV35MUnattached32:2429:0636.0 
11032:25   William Swales  SENMUnattached27:2521:2920.0 
11132:54   Catherine Emmerson V50WUnattached    
11233:02   Rebekah Hughes SBU18WUnattached33:0232:2536.0 
11333:03   Andrew Hughes  SENMUnattached19:5118:5810.7 
11433:09   Margaret Thompson  V50WUnattached31:2729:5229.4 
11533:21   Amy Stephenson  SENWUnattached31:3829:0636.0 
11634:11   Alison Harrison  V45WUnattached30:1128:4735.1 
11734:57   Deborah Fozzard  V45WUnattached32:5430:4734.4 
11835:12   Jess New  SENWUnattached28:4628:4635.2 
11935:25   Emma Robson  S20WSunderland Strollers31:3930:3735.7 
12035:27   Stuart Robson  V50MUnattached31:3831:3336.0 
12135:32   Julia Ward V50WUnattached    
12235:38   Gillian McCain V45WUnattached    
12337:10   Beryl Willis  V55WUnattached32:3131:5830.2 
12438:49   Mya Christie U15WUnattached    
12538:51   Mark Christie V40MUnattached    
12641:44   Katie Goodlad SENWUnattached    
12745:23   Gabrielle Niven  U18WUnattached42:5738:1333.2 
12845:24   Judith Henderson  V60WUnattached35:2232:4532.8 
12945:24   Jane Niven  V40WUnattached24:5624:5626.5 
13047:05   Richard Huntley  V60MUnattached39:1339:1336.0 
13150:40   Donna Lumsdon SENWUnattached    
13252:23   Patrick Pullan U15MUnattached    
13352:25   Deborah Luby V40WUnattached