Northampton parkrun # 15 External Results
Northampton
11 Aug 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:06   Damian Carr SBS25MCoventry/Kettering15:5215:487.9 
218:52   Andy Green  V45MTeam East Haddon18:2817:432.2 
319:01   Radoslav Nic  V40MNorthampton RR18:1218:0910.5 
419:10   Lewis Perrin PBS25MRoad Runners Club19:1019:1036.0 
519:13   Martin Gibson PBV35MWootton RR/Unattached18:4518:255.2 
619:14   Michael Kinder  U18MRugby & Northampton18:4817:5722.5 
719:16   Nicola Roder PBS30WLeicester Tri/Royal Navy19:1619:1619.8 
819:24   Damian Murphy PBV50MWootton RR19:2419:2436.0 
919:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1019:56   Ellie Welch SBU18WCorby19:5619:5214.5 
1120:00   Kirsty Goddard PBU15WRugby & Northampton19:3418:5716.1 
1220:01   Geordie Buggyrunner SENMUnattached    
1320:02   Terry Begley PBV35MUnattached20:0219:3635.9 
1420:04   Spencer Carr SENMUnattached    
1520:13   Michael Williams PBV60MUnattached20:1320:1312.1 
1620:20   Luke Tombs  V35MUnattached20:0919:3213.1 
1720:22   Mick Conroy V50MUnattached    
1820:28   William Davison  V50MWootton RR19:5818:5311.4 
1920:39   Andy Dixon V45MUnattached    
2020:42   Neil Goulsbra  V40MWootton RR19:2219:2227.9 
2120:56   Jim Conroy PBV45MUnattached20:5619:077.3 
2220:58   Mansel Turnham SENMUnattached    
2321:03   Connor Swan PBS20MWootton RR21:0321:0336.0 
2421:12   Paul Olney  V40MUnattached20:4020:4012.9 
2521:37   James Bull  SENMCorby21:0821:0836.0 
2621:51   Chris Robinson V50MUnattached    
2721:53   Joseph Amalfitano SENMUnattached    
2822:06   Ed Taylor  V45MNorthampton RR20:5819:4311.2 
2922:08   Luke Duffy SENMUnattached    
3022:19   Alan Clark  V35MUnattached21:0520:5633.3 
3122:37   AN Other         
3222:48   Terry Egan  V50MRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters18:4118:396.4 
3322:51   Katie Louise Green SENWUnattached    
3422:56   Jenny Green  V45WWootton RR22:1022:0915.7 
3523:06   Mark Rapps V35MUnattached    
3623:23   Jonathan Anderson PBV45MUnattached22:5522:2116.4 
3723:29   Tom Pratt SENMUnattached    
3823:30   Richard Taylor V45MUnattached    
3923:32   Joe Grogan  U18MCorby23:0623:0636.0 
4023:34   Carrie Carruthers  V50WWootton RR23:1222:4515.4 
4123:43   Peter Malin  V40MUnattached22:5922:3923.3 
4223:51   Robert Flavell V40MUnattached    
4324:05   Natalie Goddard  U15WRugby & Northampton21:3821:3823.8 
4424:11   Ricky Proud  SENMUnattached21:5321:5320.3 
4524:20   Matthew Dickerson V35MUnattached    
4624:26   Warren Martin Gibbins V45MUnattached    
4724:30   David Frost  V45MUnattached22:2122:2115.0 
4824:34   Jon Mundy  V45MUnattached23:1722:5117.4 
4924:40   Tony Kennedy  V45MNorthampton RR24:0221:059.2 
5024:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5124:52   Joshua Olney  U18MUnattached22:5222:5236.0 
5224:54   Fiona Fisher  SENWUnattached24:1224:1236.0 
5324:59   Ellis Marsh U20MUnattached    
5425:24   Michelle Claridge SENWUnattached    
5525:26   Nigel Swan  V45MUnattached24:2924:1024.4 
5625:33   Louise Birkett-Swann PBV35WWootton RR25:3325:339.5 
5725:36   John Jeffreys  S30MWootton RR20:3919:4016.3 
5825:56   Paula Murphy PBV45WWootton RR25:3625:3636.0 
5925:57   Estelle Young  V35WWootton RR25:3024:5820.2 
6025:57   Stephen Young  V40MWootton RR19:4519:4515.1 
6125:58   Hannah Parsons U15WUnattached    
6226:05   Ben Giles SENMUnattached    
6326:16   Robert Frost  V35MUnattached25:1721:4026.7 
6426:21   Geoffrey Lewis Jeyes  V50MUnattached24:0524:0525.6 
6526:31   Vicki Baker V35WUnattached    
6626:32   Hannah Groves  V35WWootton RR25:2224:2018.6 
6726:36   David Boss V35MUnattached    
6826:51   Paul Armson  V35MWootton RR24:2923:4923.7 
6928:01   Paula Pinney  V40WNorthampton RR26:4926:4924.2 
7028:15   Robert Tite SENMUnattached    
7128:21   Simon J N Ford V40MUnattached    
7228:25   Beverley Cheyne  V50WUnattached27:5927:5936.0 
7328:30   Kerry Louise Hughes PBSENWUnattached26:3026:3036.0 
7428:31   Caroline Harris V40WUnattached    
7528:40   Janet Welch SBV45WCorby28:4026:3936.0 
7629:09   Jo Brooker PBS25WWootton RR27:4827:4836.0 
7729:17   Sally Hewitt  V55WWellingborough28:0126:2723.0 
7829:35   Graham Stoppani  V50MUnattached25:2425:2436.0 
7929:50   Peter Van Uem PBU11MRugby & Northampton26:0320:047.6 
8029:59   Dawn Elizabeth Exley SBV50WWootton RR29:5928:0236.0 
8130:09   Andrew Kinder  V50MUnattached27:3726:2033.0 
8230:16   Alan Palmer  V70MUnattached29:0129:0132.1 
8330:27   Lindsay Reeves  SENWUnattached28:1526:0232.8 
8430:27   Beverley Simms PBV45WRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters30:2730:2736.0 
8530:31   Allyson Swan V45WUnattached    
8630:58   Natasha Cosby V35WUnattached    
8731:15   Paul Mountstevens  V45MUnattached28:3828:3836.0 
8831:34   Lee Ives PBV35MUnattached30:4230:4233.8 
8931:36   Christine Goodridge  V50WUnattached30:5630:5636.0 
9031:37   Helen Mander PBV40WJog Derbyshire31:3731:3736.0 
9131:44   Jane Hayward PBV45WWootton RR30:1130:1136.0 
9232:08   Lucy Van Uem PBU11WRugby & Northampton32:0823:5215.2 
9332:09   Helen Van Uem  V35WWootton RR22:4021:5817.5 
9432:26   Becky Dixey PBV40WUnattached32:0930:1129.9 
9532:26   Edward Mander V45MUnattached    
9633:05   Susan Langton  V55WUnattached31:4131:4136.0 
9734:13   Kathy Holley V55WUnattached    
9834:18   Diana Green  V75WUnattached32:0532:0535.5 
9934:19   Stephanie Jane Dixon V50WUnattached    
10034:32   Bob Emmerson  V75MLeamington33:4133:4134.1 
10134:50   Lorraine Anne Harman SENWUnattached    
10235:28   Paul McGregor V60MUnattached    
10340:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10440:21   Rachael Langton U20WUnattached    
10540:31   Gabriel Lincoln SENWUnattached    
10640:32   Emma Service SENWUnattached    
10740:44   Kathryn Louise White V50WUnattached    
10840:52   Paul Hewitt  V60MWellingborough35:4135:4134.1 
10941:59   Bethany Johns SENWUnattached    
11043:07   Peggy McGregor V55WUnattached    
11143:50   Jan Stoppani  V55WUnattached38:1538:1536.0 
11243:52   Jude Mander U15WUnattached    
11344:17   Aaron Ferguson SENMUnattached    
11444:17   Becky Nowak SENWUnattached