Pontefract parkrun # 64 External Results
Pontefract
11 Aug 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:49   Stephen Bailey  V35MBingley16:3616:367.7 
217:20   Simon Newton  S30MBarnsley H/Police16:3416:34-0.5 
318:35   Carl Quinn PBV40MWakefield/Police18:3518:2219.3 
418:43   Scott Daly PBV40MPontefract18:3518:012.2 
518:45   Matthew Keir Burton PBSENMUnattached18:2118:1013.6 
618:53   Hadrian Knight PBV40MRothwell18:4218:429.0 
719:11   Michael A Flaherty  V50MAckworth/Pontefract19:0019:007.5 
819:19   David Kidd PBS30MPontefract19:0117:352.1 
919:27   Paul Brittenden SBS30MWinchester19:2717:554.7 
1019:36   Craig Daniels  S25MAckworth18:5218:5217.2 
1119:48   Reece Isaac  S20MKippax18:4117:429.5 
1219:59   David Tipton  V40MAckworth19:2319:0212.8 
1320:00   George Nichol SBV60MAckworth19:5319:4124.0 
1420:16   Nicky Steel  V35WWakefield20:0819:515.9 
1520:20   Christine McCarthy PBV50WPontefract20:2020:208.1 
1621:02   Peter Crowder PBV45MCity of York/York Acorn19:5918:215.9 
1721:14   Tom Hicks U20M     
1821:23   Alan Bracken PBS30MUnattached20:1520:1520.5 
1921:28   Marc Randall  V35MUnattached21:0820:4313.4 
2021:33   Gregory Skelton PBS25MAskern21:3320:388.7 
2121:37   Martyn Stearn  V60MAckworth21:0121:0116.1 
2221:47   Niall Macpherson V35M     
2321:51   Nick Harris PBV40MAckworth21:5119:5732.2 
2421:52   Mark Thompson SENM     
2521:55   John Wallace  V45MValley Striders18:5818:5815.2 
2621:56   Colin Hollis  V60MUnattached21:2021:2015.2 
2722:02   Gavin Lee Carter  V35MUnattached21:0119:5230.0 
2822:03   John Brown V35M     
2922:16   Dan Nicol V35MSweatshop    
3022:21   Andrew Baiden PBV35MRothwell22:2120:269.0 
3122:23   Jonathan Routledge PBV45MAckworth21:0020:1814.4 
3222:32   Michael Knowles  V50MAckworth21:2321:0912.6 
3322:35   Stephen Pearson  V35MAskern21:5121:5021.1 
3422:38   Linda Hodgson PBV40WUnattached22:3622:3620.7 
3522:46   Richard Mann  V50MRodillian Runners22:0421:3813.9 
3622:49   Christopher John Gore PBSENMUnattached21:5121:3015.9 
3722:52   Mark Pinnington SENM     
3823:01   Paul Kirkham PBV50MSelby22:3722:2336.0 
3923:02   Nick Bell PBV50MUnattached23:0222:1114.0 
4023:24   Ken Chapman  V70MKimberworth22:5022:2120.3 
4123:30   Tim Smith SENM     
4223:33   John Kees  V40MUnattached20:4920:2916.1 
4323:41   Simon Tupling PBV40MAirecentre Pacers23:2422:4415.1 
4423:43   Paul Howard PBV35MUnattached22:0518:420.6 
4524:26   Callum Luke Gale PBU18MUnattached24:2621:2234.0 
4624:34   Cyril Jones PBV65MPontefract24:3424:3433.5 
4724:45   Steven George Bail  V50MUnattached23:1823:0113.5 
4824:46   Elaine Sutcliffe  V40WWakefield24:2924:2936.0 
4924:53   Roy Young  V60MAckworth23:2823:1822.4 
5024:55   Lynne Barrett  V55WPudsey Pacers24:2624:1123.1 
5125:09   Martin Overton PBV35MAckworth24:4524:0320.8 
5225:11   Nicola Holmes PBV35WUnattached24:5824:5828.6 
5325:38   Margaret Mcgilp PBV60WFlorida Uni25:3825:3821.6 
5425:43   Richard Smart  SENMUnattached23:1419:5812.1 
5525:44   David Lynch V35M     
5625:50   Ian Rutson  V35MWakefield Triathlon Club24:1823:4325.9 
5725:56   Adrian Leach  V45MAckworth/Fetch Everyone20:4320:389.3 
5826:01   Kevin Hoyle  V45MUnattached24:3424:3422.8 
5926:04   Kevin Guy  V40MAckworth24:2122:2227.7 
6026:10   Paula Lawrance PBV50WPontefract25:3625:3636.0 
6126:19   Ethan Robert Gale  U18MUnattached26:1226:1236.0 
6226:25   Joshua David Gale  U18MUnattached25:1221:4729.6 
6326:27   Katie Butler SBS25WKippax26:2725:3720.9 
6426:32   Gareth Melling SENM     
6526:42   Daniel Fretwell  SENMUnattached25:2423:1319.7 
6626:48   Michael Telford  SENMUnattached25:0423:3015.2 
6726:48   Jack Bason U15M     
6827:00   Wayne Topham SBV35MUnattached27:0026:0324.8 
6927:18   Rachael Lodge  V35WUnattached24:0623:3519.9 
7027:32   Jeffrey Denton PBV60MAckworth27:0225:3021.4 
7127:35   Andrew Mcintosh  V50MUnattached25:1824:2036.0 
7227:36   Richard Bowker V35M     
7327:45   Amanda McKinnell  V55WAckworth27:3327:0920.7 
7427:47   Joanne Morris V35W     
7527:55   Ron Dyson  V60MAckworth27:2427:1026.5 
7627:58   Fran Milner PBV35WSelby27:5827:4223.5 
7728:07   Sue Knowles  V50WUnattached26:2425:5520.3 
7828:14   Victoria Rogers PBS30WUnattached26:2425:1636.0 
7928:16   Melvyn Burton  V55MCrossgates25:3425:3432.0 
8028:17   Heather Christie PBS20WSweatshop28:1728:1732.0 
8128:20   David John Leigh  V55MUnattached27:5826:2736.0 
8228:23   Jo Smithson V45W     
8328:25   Christine Hall  V55WAckworth27:5527:3627.2 
8428:32   Jessica Varley  S30WUnattached24:3624:3636.0 
8528:34   Kayleigh Robinson U15W     
8628:44   Max Sutcliffe  U15MWakefield26:3426:3436.0 
8728:44   Louise Boyd V40W     
8828:59   Jill Daly  V40WAckworth27:0324:0520.0 
8929:00   Joanne Conroy  S30WSweatshop/Ackworth28:2127:1923.6 
9029:10   Amy Hogg SENW     
9129:20   Stacey Howell PBSENWUnattached28:2528:2536.0 
9229:40   Stephen Berry  V50MSweatshop28:4928:4926.2 
9329:44   Justin Logan V40M     
9430:06   Georgina Newton  V35WAskern/Barnsley H28:4928:0120.9 
9530:14   Andrea Robinson V40W     
9630:22   Keeley Howson PBV35WUnattached29:3229:3236.0 
9730:24   Amanda Robinson V40W     
9831:09   Victoria Gill  V35WUnattached29:1628:5426.3 
9931:31   Joanne Lisa Gale  V40WUnattached31:0531:0536.0 
10032:09   Marilyn Healy V45W     
10133:33   Emma Louise Teece  SENWUnattached30:2628:4625.2 
10234:20   Beau Jenkins PBSENWUnattached33:4333:4335.8 
10334:27   Nicki Harrison V45W     
10434:40   Liz Hutchison V35W     
10535:23   Thomas Knight U15M     
10635:24   Stuart Knight  V60MUnattached24:0424:0218.5 
10735:26   Jo Budby SBV45WRunning 4 Women33:5533:3736.0 
10835:42   Mark Johnson V50M     
10938:00   Muriel Johnson V45W     
11039:56   Mary Chapman SBV70WKimberworth39:0237:4636.0 
111NT   An Other SENM     
112NT   An Other SENM