McCain Young Athletes' League Auxiliary Final External Results
Sportcity
1 Sep 12
800 1200 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.20Sean Molloy  U17MTonbridge1:48.241:47.76-3.8 
21:57.08Max Lancaster PBU17MGiffnock North1:57.081:53.4733.3 
32:01.47Patrick Lucas  U17MCroydon/Cambridge H1:55.121:54.16-2.8 
42:04.38Chris Waite  U17MGateshead2:00.192:00.1946.2 
52:05.36Michael Costante  U17MNotts2:01.311:55.7523.6 
62:09.29Dominic Martin PBU17MCity of Lisburn2:09.292:06.4145.2 
72:11.12Luke Cooper  U17MLeeds City2:08.472:05.1247.0 
82:19.93Ashley Hopkins  U17MSwansea2:09.602:09.6050.8 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.17George Duggan  U17MTonbridge1:55.01:51.58-5.1 
22:05.93Femi Agbetoyin  U17MCroydon1:59.271:59.2748.6 
32:06.30Josh Hyde  U17MGiffnock North2:03.202:03.2041.7 
42:07.65Mohamed Abshir SBU17MLeeds City2:07.652:05.98-3.5 
52:16.91Nathan Sutton PBU17MNotts2:16.912:14.051.8 
62:28.89Ayrd Pearson SBU17MGateshead2:28.892:19.7047.9 
72:30.66Robert-Jay Curry PBU17MSwansea2:30.662:30.6654.0 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.51Toby Ralph PBU15MTonbridge2:06.511:52.642.1 
22:10.39Ali Elalaoui PBU15MNotts2:10.392:05.3635.6 
32:10.43Callum Simpson PBU15MGateshead2:10.431:54.7710.4 
42:15.53Tom Baird  U15MCity of Lisburn2:12.171:57.93-1.6 
52:17.63Billy Dawson  U15MLeeds City2:15.42:00.032.6 
62:18.44David Fligelstone PBU15MSwansea2:18.442:18.4453.0 
72:18.49Ross Gray PBU15MGiffnock North2:18.492:05.159.3 
82:18.76Robert Spalding  U15MCroydon2:17.612:03.675.5 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.09Euan Nicholls  U15MTonbridge2:13.932:01.134.0 
22:22.92Robert Cleghorn  U15MCroydon2:21.02:21.053.5 
32:24.23Keir Carolan  U15MGiffnock North2:23.12:20.927.8 
42:27.15Nicholas Byrne PBU15MGateshead2:27.152:17.8535.8 
52:29.58Kieran Lockwood  U15MLeeds City2:27.42:27.454.0 
62:39.11Ryan Keenan PBU15MCity of Lisburn2:39.112:27.6651.0 
72:44.11Robert Palmer SBU15MNotts2:44.112:30.4337.1 
82:57.40Ryan Nicholas PBU15MSwansea2:57.402:36.050.0 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.59Joseph Lowrie PBU13MGiffnock North2:23.592:10.2418.7 
22:24.86Charles Crick  U13MTonbridge2:19.641:50.88-2.4 
32:37.02Sean Terek  U13MCity of Lisburn2:30.171:59.45-1.5 
42:40.13An Other U13MLeeds C    
52:41.81Tosan Evbuomwan PBU13MGateshead2:41.812:41.8154.0 
62:42.41Mark Tobin  U13MSwansea2:35.372:17.0925.0 
72:53.08Tom Pautrat  U13MNotts2:44.92:21.543.7 
83:05.07Marcus Stoute  U13MCroydon2:55.052:50.650.6 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.03Michael Lowrie  U13MGiffnock North2:28.782:14.9830.7 
22:32.12Leo Rossouw PBU13MTonbridge2:32.122:30.0150.6 
32:36.40Bradley Mulholland  U13MCity of Lisburn2:34.592:25.0347.2 
42:38.00Prince Reid PBU13MCroydon2:38.002:00.481.7 
52:38.35Joshua Green  U13MSwansea2:37.92:37.954.0 
62:56.17Declan Long U13MGate    
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.15Gemma Keir PBU17WLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni2:17.152:17.1541.4 
22:18.32Chloe Cowan  U17WGiffnock North/Team West2:17.042:15.1545.8 
32:20.43Olivia Gwynn  U17WSwansea2:18.092:15.495.8 
42:25.30Sian Driscoll  U17WTonbridge2:22.212:14.2227.3 
52:25.64Stevie Lawrence  U17WCroydon2:21.62:14.331.4 
62:31.48Mia Spence SBU17WNotts2:31.482:16.9937.8 
72:44.78Charlotte McConville  U17WSt Peters Lurgan2:38.042:36.2654.0 
82:50.19Molly Flint  U17WGateshead/Tyne & Wear Schools2:45.852:45.8541.2 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.58Saffron Salih  U17WTonbridge2:22.62:21.5032.7 
22:29.68Naomi Osborn  U17WSwansea2:27.952:27.9541.6 
32:34.65Paige McConville PBU17WGiffnock North2:34.652:34.6553.8 
42:44.47Megan Nelson  U17WGateshead2:31.52:31.554.0 
53:32.09Jessica Platts  U17WNotts3:04.83:04.854.0 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.52Philippa Chambers PBU15WGateshead2:22.522:19.430.3 
22:24.61Ellie Brazil  U15WNotts2:14.792:11.4239.7 
32:24.77Rebekah Douglas PBU15WCity of Lisburn2:24.772:19.5331.8 
42:25.38Sarah Eunson  U15WGiffnock North2:24.842:10.2824.4 
52:29.57Hannah Czarnowski  U15WTonbridge2:21.522:17.7826.8 
62:33.11Naomi Carty PBU15WCroydon2:33.112:22.546.2 
72:41.12Ffion Jenkins  U15WSwansea2:36.32:36.348.2 
82:47.45Leah Metcalf  U15WLeeds City2:46.02:46.054.0 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.09Rebecca O'Hara SBU15WTonbridge2:24.092:15.034.5 
22:30.46Rebecca Saxby PBU15WGiffnock North2:30.462:26.744.6 
32:33.27Ellie Mahon  U15WGateshead2:30.22:17.327.5 
42:37.61Suzannah Horn SBU15WNotts2:37.612:30.952.6 
52:38.61Sophie Higginson  U15WCity of Lisburn2:29.872:29.8754.0 
62:41.89Eira James  U15WSwansea2:33.612:33.6152.9 
72:49.96Sabrina Stoute  U15WCroydon2:46.482:43.2748.9 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.03Danielle Kelly PBU13WGiffnock North2:24.032:18.7325.6 
22:31.09Eleanor Cohen PBU13WTonbridge2:31.092:30.132.5 
32:39.00Ellie McCormack  U13WCroydon2:32.02:32.045.2 
42:39.85Elissa Ratti PBU13WSwansea2:39.852:36.349.0 
52:42.35Florence Reed  U13WNotts2:41.82:29.7339.8 
62:44.00Laura Smith  U13WGateshead2:42.12:32.9142.8 
73:02.67Grace Denny PBU13WLeeds City3:02.673:02.6754.0 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.66Lori Agnew PBU13WGiffnock North/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:39.662:26.3533.4 
22:44.72Abbie Burrett PBU13WCroydon2:44.722:44.338.4 
32:48.32Emily Kendon PBU13WTonbridge2:48.322:48.3254.0 
42:51.58Jessica Scott PBU13WGateshead2:51.582:47.654.0 
52:58.36Felicity Church  U13WSwansea2:50.472:50.4747.8 
62:58.61Jessie Mogridge PBU13WLeeds City2:58.612:58.6154.0 
 
1200 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:50.18Erin Wallace PBU13WGiffnock North3:50.183:50.18-0.7 
24:06.30Kate Gourley PBU13WCity of Lisburn4:06.303:57.274.0 
34:10.78Bella Reed PBU13WNotts4:10.784:10.7839.7 
44:18.06Vita De Munck  U13WTonbridge4:14.723:48.8429.7 
54:19.28Lauren McGlen  U13WGateshead4:16.74:16.752.2 
64:58.58Alexandra Pyman  U13WLeeds City4:34.44:34.454.0 
1200 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.81Emma Lawton  U13WCalderglen4:08.684:06.0832.8 
24:14.59Kelsi Cornish PBU13WTonbridge4:14.594:04.64.7 
34:33.65Emma Williams PBU13WNotts4:33.654:18.211.9 
44:40.78Megan Stratton-Thomas  U13WSwansea4:39.84:39.833.3 
55:03.75Tyla Elley  U13WCity of Lisburn4:44.954:44.9554.0 
 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.75James West  U17MTonbridge3:56.903:34.07-6.4 
24:21.08An Other U17MGiff N    
34:24.60Patrick Lucas  U17MCroydon/Cambridge H4:18.094:02.44-2.8 
44:26.43Michael Costante  U17MNotts4:20.83:56.3123.6 
54:26.78Robbie Loraine  U17MGateshead4:25.604:23.4934.2 
64:32.69Dean Jerome PBU17MLeeds City4:32.694:32.6937.7 
74:32.84Jonathan Whan  U17MCity of Lisburn4:28.843:44.02-2.8 
85:08.87Leighton Taylor PBU17MSwansea5:08.875:08.8753.6 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.59Corey De'Ath  U17MTonbridge4:04.993:51.66-4.0 
24:32.14An Other U17MGiff N    
34:33.38James Cripwell PBU17MGateshead4:33.384:12.380.7 
44:33.58Kieran Savage PBU17MLeeds City4:33.584:33.5835.3 
55:10.59Sam Godwin  U17MNotts/Holme Pierrepont5:07.24:39.21.0 
65:20.56Kartik Iyer  U17MCroydon4:45.64:24.66.7 
75:35.47Robert-Jay Curry SBU17MSwansea5:35.475:13.154.0 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.66Christopher Cohen  U15MTonbridge4:22.123:56.3127.3 
24:29.86Jordan Hutchings PBU15MCity of Lisburn4:29.864:29.8649.6 
34:34.58Joe Armstrong  U15MGateshead4:25.73:49.62-4.1 
44:35.26Christopher Stewart PBU15MGiffnock North4:35.264:07.3725.7 
54:46.14Dominic Peterson  U15MLeeds City4:42.014:09.5919.8 
64:53.18Kieron Connor  U15MCroydon4:35.904:04.929.2 
74:54.87Euan Wilson PBU15MNotts4:54.874:03.622.5 
85:27.04Ben Turner PBU15MSwansea5:27.045:27.0454.0 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.79Scott Rowatt  U15MTonbridge4:38.954:38.9546.7 
24:53.59Omar Harhara  U15MCroydon4:44.764:16.972.1 
34:54.30Thomas Mount  U15MGateshead4:52.94:52.92.4 
44:59.68Peter Mumford  U15MNotts4:52.84:14.613.3 
55:10.34Euan Brodie  U15MGiffnock North5:07.924:42.4139.8 
65:12.80Alexander Booth  U15MLeeds City5:06.24:24.2726.1 
76:15.65Joe Crosby PBU15MSwansea6:15.656:15.6554.0 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.47Thomas Kendrick  U13MTonbridge4:23.344:08.7026.6 
25:16.94Taylor Stewart  U13MGiffnock North5:11.924:56.1837.8 
35:19.35Matthew Neill SBU13MCity of Lisburn5:19.354:44.6223.2 
45:26.86William Jones  U13MNotts5:23.05:23.053.8 
55:30.02Aleck Haddon  U13MGateshead5:23.44:38.028.6 
65:52.36Ieuan Hosgood PBU13MSwansea5:52.365:52.3653.9 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.70William Brockman  U13MTonbridge4:56.074:14.033.8 
25:18.54Harry Nimmo SBU13MGiffnock North5:18.544:18.068.7 
35:50.53Joe Cartwright  U13MNotts5:45.95:12.711.8 
45:53.01Ben Ritchie  U13MCity of Lisburn5:52.194:57.6627.2 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.92Chloe Cowan  U17WGiffnock North/Team West4:45.794:34.8345.8 
24:52.00Sian Driscoll  U17WTonbridge4:46.354:46.3527.3 
34:52.64Lara Philippart  U17WSwansea4:42.094:42.0924.2 
45:12.98Robyn Waugh  U17WGateshead5:02.44:53.141.2 
55:18.72Stevie Lawrence  U17WCroydon4:52.034:33.381.4 
65:32.97Rebecca Harvey  U17WCity of Lisburn5:19.965:03.2121.1 
75:40.99Bethany Davies  U17WNotts5:34.25:34.254.0 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.16Saffron Salih  U17WTonbridge4:52.634:52.4432.7 
25:11.98Elin Davies  U17WSwansea4:51.264:51.2629.6 
35:38.64Charlotte McConville  U17WSt Peters Lurgan5:35.365:27.754.0 
45:59.74Katherine Young U17WGiff N    
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.53Kate Waugh  U15WGateshead4:49.124:31.847.4 
24:51.89Holly Still  U15WGiffnock North4:51.34:38.734.4 
35:09.71Zoe Carruthers  U15WCity of Lisburn4:59.764:41.801.9 
45:21.41Alice Ralph  U15WTonbridge5:21.064:46.810.7 
55:25.29Georgia Clarke  U15WNotts5:10.15:10.135.7 
65:29.38Bethan Harris  U15WSwansea5:17.265:04.8110.4 
75:32.14Josie Kavanagh  U15WCroydon5:23.05:23.021.5 
86:06.00Laura Benson  U15WLeeds City6:04.36:01.852.4 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:12.39Rebecca Metcalfe PBU15WGiffnock North5:12.394:54.744.1 
25:29.83Madison Bowyer  U15WCity of Lisburn5:11.94:49.0423.6 
35:31.23Charlotte Frazer U15WGate    
45:33.29Emily Howe  U15WCroydon5:26.755:26.7545.9 
56:33.28Delyn Allcock PBU15WSwansea6:33.286:33.2854.0 
 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:03.16Connor Davies PBU17MSwansea9:03.169:03.1642.5 
29:03.38Corey De'Ath  U17MTonbridge8:49.488:14.71-4.0 
39:27.16Dean Jerome  U17MLeeds City9:22.679:19.5637.7 
49:46.46Ayrd Pearson PBU17MGateshead9:46.469:46.4647.9 
510:17.59Stephen Fleming PBU17MGiffnock North10:17.5910:17.5942.9 
610:39.55Robert Trusson  U17MNotts10:29.6310:29.6340.5 
710:56.59Kartik Iyer  U17MCroydon10:04.7910:04.796.7 
3000 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:23.62Maximilian Nicholls  U17MTonbridge8:50.648:39.46-4.2 
29:30.08Kieran Savage PBU17MLeeds City9:30.089:24.0435.3 
310:25.35Euan Anderson PBU17MGiffnock North10:25.3510:25.3548.6 
410:35.34Daniel Hall PBU17MSwansea10:35.3410:35.3436.5 
510:58.85Sam Godwin  U17MNotts/Holme Pierrepont10:54.39:53.161.0 
612:21.00An Other U17MGate    
3000 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:25.85Olivia Gwynn PBU17WSwansea10:25.859:37.045.8 
210:29.18Alice Wood PBU17WTonbridge10:29.1810:29.185.6 
311:24.11Robyn Waugh  U17WGateshead10:36.910:36.941.2 
412:57.37Paige McConville PBU17WGiffnock North12:57.3712:57.3753.8 
3000 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:29.31Sophie Foreman  U17WTonbridge10:18.769:56.7413.9 
211:04.88Iona Evans  U17WSwansea11:04.1610:48.6621.1 
313:48.19Holly Miller SBU17WGiffnock North13:48.1912:16.738.3