Southern Road Relays (SW/U17M) External Results
Aldershot
22 Sep 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
3.851KL U17M L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:49Tom Holden U17MSouth London10.3 
211:52Scott Greeves U17MCity of Norwich-3.7 
312:04James McCarthy U17MChiltern2.7 
412:05Charlie Critchley U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.6 
512:07Michael Bartram U17MWest Suffolk-4.0 
612:12Tatenda Manjengwa U17MVale of Aylesbury47.9 
712:12Joe Walton U17MTaunton2.6 
812:15Corey De'Ath U17MTonbridge-3.7 
912:17Toby Starling U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4.3 
1012:18Adam Thorpe U17MShaftesbury Barnet6.1 
1112:21Daniel Mulryan U17MPoole Runners-4.3 
1212:24Aedan O'Brien U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.0 
1312:28Jonathan Janes U17MBedford & County-2.2 
1412:32Jamie Finnigan U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow30.3 
1512:32Joe Redwood U17MShaftesbury Barnet44.3 
1612:32Matthieu Marshall U17MOxford City0.1 
1712:37Miles Weatherseed U17MTonbridge/Judd School-4.7 
1812:39Oliver May U17MDorking & Mole Valley51.1 
1912:40Jake Alger U17MBrighton Phoenix31.5 
2012:41Stephen Simpson U17MSouthampton13.7 
2112:45Callum Gregory U17MReading AC40.7 
2212:47William Fuller U17MBlackheath & Bromley0.7 
2312:49Callum McCormick U17MShaftesbury Barnet48.5 
2412:49Sam Knee-Robinson U17MBedford & County-3.4 
2512:50Brendan O'Connor U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants23.1 
2612:52George Ward U17MLuton47.4 
2712:56Philip Bridge U17MYeovil/Wells City4.1 
2812:56Nicholas Doyle U17MHerts Phoenix23.7 
2912:56Ben Sutherland U17MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton13.6 
3012:58Ben Foreman U17MTonbridge26.7 
3112:58Ollie Leatherdale U17MCamberley41.2 
3212:58Thomas Burns U17MBracknell AC/Team Bath27.2 
3313:00James McKenzie U17MChichester24.6 
3413:02Declan Toth U17MPoole Runners33.9 
3513:03Calum Upton U17MWinchester-1.4 
3613:04Duncan Pinder U17MEaling Southall & Middx52.1 
3713:04Ryan Higgs U17MHastings AC30.4 
3813:07Daniel Cade U17MCambridge & Coleridge42.6 
3913:17William Somogyi U17MBexley35.7 
4013:18Lascelles Hussey U17MHerne Hill7.8 
4113:24Archie St Aubyn U17MThames Valley44.1 
4213:28Daniel Ayers U17MAldershot, Farnham & District9.3 
4313:32Abdu Mohamed U17MHerne Hill41.1 
4413:34Luca Chiossone U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.4 
4513:42Harvey O'Brart U17MWatford28.6 
4613:44Samuel Randall U17MTeam Kennet40.4 
4713:46Jordan Warren U17MCity of Portsmouth51.2 
4813:59Oscar Esposti U17MPoole AC52.2 
4914:00Max Scaife U17MReading AC53.6 
5014:00Andre Stone U17MBexley7.4 
5114:08Tom Fabes U17MAbingdon9.2 
5214:11Callum Butterworth U17MCity of Portsmouth54.0 
5314:12Will Whitmore U17MTonbridge/Judd School31.1 
5414:12Ashley Altman U17MShaftesbury Barnet52.6 
5514:18Jack Quoroll U17MChiltern53.6 
5614:19Ryan Allen U17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders10.2 
5714:21Alex Prinsep U17MRomsey1.8 
5814:30Fraser Novell U17MSouth London47.1 
5914:38Mark Coates U17MTonbridge4.9 
6014:48Calum Edwards U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow30.7 
6114:58Luke Baker U17MCroydon46.5 
6215:43Luke Russell U17MBlackheath & Bromley42.5 
6318:40Joshua Hopper U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow53.3 
3.851KL U17M L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:04Sam Wilson U17MShaftesbury Barnet22.9 
212:07Kieran Wood U17MCambridge & Coleridge-0.3 
312:13Ben Wilson U17MPoole Runners26.7 
412:15Sean Molloy U17MTonbridge-4.5 
512:16Oliver Fox U17MWells City/Yeovil/King's College Taunton-4.7 
612:18Maximilian Nicholls U17MTonbridge-3.9 
712:23Sakeriye Abdirahman U17MHerne Hill49.9 
812:30Jivendra Singh U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.6 
912:33James Davis U17MVale of Aylesbury0.1 
1012:34Mark Pearce U17MShaftesbury Barnet-2.6 
1112:40Richard Fernando U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross40.2 
1212:42Sebastian Anthony U17MWest Suffolk-5.4 
1312:47Jacob Rainier U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.8 
1412:50Jack Douglas U17MBedford & County12.7 
1512:57Aaron Cooper U17MHerts Phoenix4.9 
1612:59Rob Hall U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Surrey Schs37.9 
1712:59Jake Barraclough U17MBedford & County-1.8 
1813:05Joseph Brennan U17MShaftesbury Barnet42.3 
1913:06Ben Upjohn U17MOxford City4.1 
2013:08Ben Watson U17MAldershot, Farnham & District26.9 
2113:11Sam McGonigle U17MEaling Southall & Middx48.0 
2213:13Joshua James U17MChichester43.2 
2313:15William Thompson U17MBrighton Phoenix49.2 
2413:15Joseph Aherne U17MChiltern37.2 
2513:15Jordan Symington U17MPoole Runners49.9 
2613:16William Ruiz U17MBlackheath & Bromley8.2 
2713:19Harry Baker U17MDorking & Mole Valley29.0 
2813:23Ben Hawkins U17MTaunton1.4 
2913:24Rhys Lewis U17MLuton14.3 
3013:25David Fisher U17MSouthampton33.6 
3113:31John Coates U17MTonbridge44.7 
3213:31Ben Matthews U17MBexley20.9 
3313:34Nathan Meredith U17MReading AC42.4 
3413:35James Hancock U17MSutton & District-3.8 
3513:38Ben Sendall U17MWycombe17.1 
3613:39Brogan McCawley U17MCamberley-2.7 
3713:43Jools Philips U17MHastings AC52.8 
3813:43Matthew Smith U17MCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC7.9 
3913:47James Sothcott U17MShaftesbury Barnet35.8 
4013:48Steven Payne U17MBracknell AC5.9 
4113:49Corey Keane U17MWatford39.2 
4213:50Luke Alden U17MCity of Norwich-2.8 
4314:11Ben Murphy U17MTonbridge-5.3 
4414:16Sammy King U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow53.9 
4514:16Alexander Hanson U17MTeam Kennet-3.1 
4614:18James Down U17MSt. Albans AC53.3 
4714:21Patrick Bew U17MSouth London6.3 
4814:29Joe Gilbert U17MThames Valley12.5 
4914:30Jack Messenger U17MWinchester-0.2 
5014:42Peter Mills U17MTonbridge46.0 
5114:43Jacob Brunner U17MAbingdon53.6 
5214:45Niall Holt U17MSouthampton-2.1 
5315:00Morgan Lee U17MReading AC54.0 
5415:45Ben Roe U17MCity of Portsmouth4.8 
5515:51Kieran Ruffle U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-0.5 
5617:57Matthew Cornes U17MPoole AC35.4 
3.851KL U17M L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:52Liam Dee U17MShaftesbury Barnet-5.4 
212:05Jack Rowe U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-6.5 
312:17Robert Lightowler U17MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs6.7 
412:22George Duggan U17MTonbridge-4.9 
512:31Matthew Arnold U17MAldershot, Farnham & District0.6 
612:36Matt Bray U17MBedford & County-2.3 
712:44Nathan Marsh U17MTonbridge/Judd School-4.0 
812:51Patrick Taylor U17MVale of Aylesbury-0.7 
912:52George Gathercole U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-3.1 
1012:58Josh Bowden U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow50.1 
1113:01Lucas Clements U17MSouthampton26.4 
1213:04Amiin Jisow U17MHerne Hill49.7 
1313:07Samuel Kitchen U17MBrighton Phoenix32.1 
1413:07Oliver Butler U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants42.4 
1513:12Louis Kellaway U17MPoole Runners/Team Dorset48.8 
1613:17Malik Ouzia U17MEaling Southall & Middx35.7 
1713:18Sam Griffiths U17MShaftesbury Barnet7.5 
1813:20Timothy Cobden U17MCambridge & Coleridge23.5 
1913:27Andrew Headley U17MBedford & County-0.6 
2013:27Matthew Rainbow U17MReading AC2.6 
2113:32George Pettipher U17MHerts Phoenix46.8 
2213:35Charlie Martin U17MWells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch41.9 
2313:37Bradley Lawrence U17MWycombe19.9 
2413:38Joe Cochrane U15MChiltern/Warwick Uni4.0 
2513:43Joe Lyne U17MSouth London/Trafford2.6 
2613:44Tom Verbena U17MWatford50.9 
2713:47Joe Crawford U17MBexley36.3 
2813:49Anthony Donaldson U17MHastings AC27.0 
2913:53Bruce Beckett U17MCity of Norwich2.6 
3013:55Tom East U17MPoole Runners10.5 
3113:57George Kelly U17MTonbridge25.9 
3213:58Michael Ellis U17MTonbridge/Judd School-3.3 
3314:05Kevin Kapapiro U17MShaftesbury Barnet51.2 
3414:08Samuel Jones U17MSt. Albans AC-3.3 
3514:10Tom Desborough U17MBlackheath & Bromley-0.2 
3614:12Tom Lamb U17MWest Suffolk53.8 
3714:13Alex Ruggles U17MSouthampton28.5 
3814:14Sam Popham U17MTaunton54.0 
3914:25Simon Cherry U15MLuton44.9 
4014:28Alastair Friar U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants45.1 
4114:38Louis Marriott U17MThames Valley22.7 
4215:04Jonathan Shore U17MTonbridge49.5 
4315:08Philip Clarkson U17MWinchester54.0 
4415:10Daniel Collis U17MTeam Kennet4.3 
4515:25Thomas Chappell U17MDorking & Mole Valley54.0 
4615:27Nicholas Magrane U17MAbingdon24.3 
4715:35Oliver White U17MCity of Portsmouth46.7 
4816:09Daniel Bonnett U17MCamberley33.9 
4916:15Joshua Lee U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow53.1 
3.851KL U17M L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:01Richard Allen U17MAldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs-4.3 
212:05James West U17MTonbridge-6.5 
312:05Ryan Isaacson U17MBedford & County40.0 
412:06Matthew Axe U17MWycombe37.6 
512:10Matthew Dickinson U17MWells City/Yeovil12.8 
612:15Gus Cockle U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.1 
712:22Christian Von Eitzen U17MVale of Aylesbury/Germany-3.2 
812:25Cameron Laleye U17MHerts Phoenix15.1 
912:27Rory Mudd U17MShaftesbury Barnet41.2 
1012:29Andrew Smith U17MPoole Runners3.5 
1112:30Billy White U17MBrighton Phoenix11.2 
1212:39Cameron McKie U17MWest Suffolk10.6 
1312:41Ben Rochford U17MWatford3.5 
1412:43Jack Chapman U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow37.8 
1512:43Sam Shindler-Glass U17MEaling Southall & Middx38.7 
1612:47Peter Ellis U17MSouthampton18.8 
1712:49Hanro Roussouw U17MTonbridge49.2 
1813:00Billy Kelsey U17MShaftesbury Barnet23.1 
1913:03Stephen Headley U17MBedford & County8.3 
2013:18Joseph O'Hara U17MBexley-3.4 
2113:21Jonty Davison U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants33.1 
2213:23Matthew Simpson U17MChiltern40.7 
2313:25Richard Webb U17MBlackheath & Bromley9.5 
2413:29AN Other      
2513:32Josh Clifford U17MShaftesbury Barnet40.7 
2613:35Nathan Mapperley U17MCamberley5.6 
2713:40Alexander Tabari U17MReading AC4.5 
2813:40Gavin McKay U17MTonbridge50.4 
2913:42Gregory Baynham U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow26.7 
3013:43Jacob Geraghty U17MSouth London9.0 
3113:54George Towersey U17MAbingdon53.5 
3214:07Ben Brunswick U17MDorking & Mole Valley-4.4 
3314:13Jack Lynch U17MSouthampton25.9 
3414:17Will Roud U17MTonbridge46.6 
3514:18Jack Simpson U17MSt. Albans AC32.4 
3614:23Ellis Taylor U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants28.4 
3714:25Tom Hudson U17MLuton44.3 
3814:26Kieran Phillips U17MPoole Runners42.3 
3914:46Doug Tandy U17MCity of Portsmouth53.9 
4014:50Scott Barker U17MWinchester51.4 
4114:58Robert Vallance U17MThames Valley-0.6 
4215:11Anthony O'Dowd U17MTonbridge52.5 
4315:24Ralf Slaymaker U17MCambridge & Coleridge54.0 
4415:24Abdoul Nassor U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow46.3 
4516:14Alfie Jeffery U17MHastings AC47.8 
3.851KL SW L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:44Jessica Judd U20WChelmsford-3.3 
213:07Fiona Clark SENWArena 80/Reigate Priory9.9 
313:12Caterina Granz U20WEaling Southall & Middx/Germany41.9 
413:14Tish Jones SENWBelgrave3.9 
513:15Leigh Lattimore U23WHarrow/St. Mary's Uni19.7 
613:18Jessica Martin U20WAldershot, Farnham & District18.7 
713:20Natalie Whitty SENWGuernsey13.9 
813:21Clare Elms V45WDulwich/Veterans3.4 
1013:22Sandy McDougall SENWSerpentine/Newham & Essex Beagles5.0 
913:22Iona Lake U20WCity of Norwich/Birmingham Uni1.7 
1113:24Fiona Thompson SENWThames Valley/Stirling Uni/Central16.4 
1213:25Rosie Clarke U23WEpsom & Ewell/Bath Uni3.1 
1313:28Dani Barnes-Heeney SENWNewquay & Par/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.5 
1413:35Laura Gent U20WAldershot, Farnham & District4.3 
1513:37Lara Bromilow SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2.5 
1613:40Julie Briggs V40WArena 806.2 
1713:41Rosalind Kieran SENWHerne Hill31.3 
1813:50Rebecca Murray U20WBedford & County0.2 
1913:50Nicole Taylor U20WTonbridge/Sussex Schs0.6 
2013:51Antonia Burt V35WThames Hare & Hounds25.3 
2113:53Sarah Peterson SENWLeeds City/Highgate/United States52.8 
2213:57Charlie Wood SENWDulwich44.2 
2313:58Claire Arnold U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni8.7 
2413:59Beckie Chapman SENWSouth London11.7 
2513:59Laura Brenton SENWSouthampton4.9 
2614:04Angel Collins U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Lewes24.4 
2714:08Estelle Damant SENWRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond/Loughborough Students9.3 
2814:09Revee Walcott-Nolan U20WLuton/Newham & Essex Beagles0.6 
2914:10Poppy Disley-May U20WAldershot, Farnham & District17.2 
3014:10Emily Moss U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Royal Holloway Uni of London32.7 
3114:11Fee Maycock V45WBelgrave4.9 
3214:17Livvy Napier SENWOxford City42.4 
3314:20Emma Leask U20WGuernsey/Shetland21.9 
3414:24Rebecca Berger-North U20WBracknell AC7.2 
3514:25Amy Bond U23WReading AC15.4 
3614:26Melissa Courtney-Bryant U20WShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London/Poole AC-1.9 
3714:44Cindy Godwin V40WHerne Hill27.9 
Page: 1 2