Bromley parkrun # 151 External Results
Bromley
4 Aug 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:13   Jim Addison SBV40MBeckenham16:5116:401.8 
217:22   Andrew Mercer  V40MThames Turbo16:3916:287.4 
317:50   David Mark Young PBS25MSerpentine17:4116:593.2 
417:55   David Van Bergen PBSENMUnattached17:5517:5528.6 
518:07   Stephen Glackin  V45MUnattached17:5317:475.9 
618:09   Christopher Lydon  V50MBeckenham18:0217:545.1 
718:39   Timothy Norman Aldred PBV40MOrpington18:3918:397.7 
818:41   Edward Smith PBV35MUnattached18:4118:377.1 
918:45   Paul Leng  V45MUnattached18:3618:365.9 
1018:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1118:48   Tom Desborough  U18MBlackheath & Bromley18:4418:213.6 
1219:01   Andy Tucker  V45MBlackheath & Bromley17:5217:5210.6 
1319:11   Simon Dahdi  S30MPetts Wood18:4817:161.9 
1419:17   Jason Cherriman  S30MOrpington15:3415:18-1.0 
1519:20   Michael Fullilove  V50MDulwich18:5918:405.8 
1619:21   Jake Potter  U15MBlackheath & Bromley18:4018:2630.3 
1719:21   Johnny Gill  V45MPetts Wood18:5318:296.2 
1819:34   Fintan Parkinson  S30MBlackheath & Bromley17:2816:253.4 
1919:51   Steven Moss  V50MUnattached19:3318:033.5 
2019:54   Nolan Wilkens  V35MBeckenham18:2817:289.9 
2119:55   Pierre Cruse  V35MUnattached19:2919:298.7 
2219:58   Gary Vaughan  V35MPetts Wood/Unattached19:1318:5829.0 
2319:58   Theo Van Bergen V50MUnattached    
2420:00   Joshua Dowling  U18MBlackheath & Bromley19:4818:569.2 
2520:01   Stuart Cullum  V40MUnattached19:5018:597.0 
2620:02   Kevin John Cooper  V45MUnattached19:2218:2711.3 
2720:04   James Perry  U18MBlackheath & Bromley18:4618:428.8 
2820:09   David Cox  V40MUnattached19:3719:0215.8 
2920:11   Marcus Elwes PBV45MBromley Veterans19:3918:455.7 
3020:19   Ivan Beaumont SBV50MOrpington20:1420:0213.6 
3120:23   Brian M Allen  V40MOrpington20:0419:105.6 
3220:24   Nick Perry  U18MSerpentine19:2818:209.5 
3320:26   Paul Dawes PBV35MUnattached19:5819:115.5 
3420:28   Paul Fletcher  V35MJP Morgan/Beckenham19:2119:219.0 
3520:32   AN Other         
3620:33   Alec Hewings PBV55MUnattached20:3320:3334.9 
3720:42   Anika Jones SBV35WBeckenham20:1220:0736.0 
3820:48   Andy Langdon  V40MUnattached19:5519:0010.7 
3920:56   James Willingham  V35MOrpington19:0417:563.6 
4020:59   Jonathan Adams PBSENMUnattached20:4220:4230.8 
4121:04   Rory Liston SBV40MUnattached20:1418:345.6 
4221:05   Kate Marchant  V45WBeckenham/Bank of England20:5620:1511.5 
4321:08   John Bell PBV40MUnattached21:0821:0832.0 
4421:10   Stuart Scott  V45MKent/Beckenham18:4117:489.9 
4521:11   Joshua Davidson  U15MBlackheath & Bromley18:5217:394.6 
4621:11   Michael Roughton  S30MPetts Wood19:3519:3517.8 
4721:13   Justine Eastbury PBV40WBlackheath & Bromley20:5220:5221.1 
4821:14   Adrian Perry  V50MSerpentine20:4819:478.1 
4921:18   Stephen Faulkner  V40MPetts Wood20:5719:5614.8 
5021:23   Melanie Burdett  V35WBeckenham20:2019:3210.7 
5121:31   Christopher C Read  V60MUnattached21:0020:5614.7 
5221:34   John Diamante  V35MUnattached21:3020:4414.1 
5321:35   Billy Keene PBU11MBlackheath & Bromley21:3520:0014.9 
5421:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5521:37   Robert Perry  U15MSerpentine20:3417:071.6 
5621:38   Lyndon Collins  V60MSevenoaks20:3220:3216.6 
5721:41   Tom Nickalls SENMUnattached    
5821:42   Sarah Belaon SBS30WBlackheath & Bromley/Benfleet20:4219:4114.7 
5921:44   Alan O'Callaghan SENMUnattached    
6021:44   Richard Harper  V45MBeckenham20:2919:438.4 
6121:46   John Fenwick  V65MBlackheath & Bromley20:5720:5716.0 
6221:47   Jevgenij Kazanov  V55MBromley Veterans21:2521:1911.6 
6321:48   Dave Burtonshaw PBV45MOrpington21:4821:2329.7 
6421:49   Paul Ahkuit  V40MOrpington21:4721:4717.6 
6521:51   Tim Beech PBSENMUnattached20:4219:5221.5 
6621:53   Geoff Kitchener SBV60MSevenoaks/Veterans21:4521:1014.3 
6721:59   Hugo Davis  V35MBeckenham20:3420:3412.0 
6822:00   Soheel Bhandari SBV55MBromley Veterans21:4519:5312.2 
6922:01   Rob Cogan  V45MOrpington20:0019:4019.9 
7022:02   Nicola Cotton  V40WOrpington21:3021:1312.8 
7122:05   Karen Barritt PBV45WPetts Wood22:0522:0521.2 
7222:07   Jenny Leng  V45WPetts Wood20:5019:4511.0 
7322:16   Tom Turnbull  U18MUnattached21:1521:1536.0 
7422:19   Ian Mcdermott PBV40MUnattached21:5821:5836.0 
7522:21   Sean Cronin SBV45MLarkfield22:2121:3622.5 
7622:23   Brendan Joseph Hegarty PBV50MUnattached22:2321:5614.7 
7722:24   Mick Keene  V45MUnattached20:4320:4314.2 
7822:28   James Roberts PBV50MUnattached22:0022:0014.5 
7922:31   James Hixson SENMUnattached    
8022:36   Andrew Hinds  V55MBeckenham21:5121:1115.2 
8122:40   Andrew Lambert  V45MUnattached20:1019:548.6 
8222:43   Paul Edwards V35MUnattached    
8322:58   Chris Theaker  V40MUnattached20:4120:4136.0 
8423:07   Paul May V35MUnattached    
8523:08   Georgina Selway  V45WBeckenham22:3022:3013.7 
8623:10   David Bugden  V35MCroydon21:5321:2916.3 
8723:13   Marcus Travers PBU18MUnattached21:4119:3315.9 
8823:15   Allan Pyner  V65MUnattached23:0323:0323.8 
8923:18   Martin Rowling  V55MOrpington21:4321:4313.2 
9023:19   Neville Carson  V40MUnattached22:2721:5122.1 
9123:22   Chris Mccartney  V35MUnattached22:4222:4218.1 
9223:25   John Isaacs  V70MUnattached21:5821:5815.6 
9323:35   Vince Killin PBV40MOrpington20:5019:1314.7 
9423:41   Jeremy Townsend  V45MUnattached22:5421:3510.7 
9523:44   Joe Lenane PBS30MPetts Wood23:4423:4424.9 
9623:45   Anne Unseld PBV60WBromley Veterans23:4523:3718.3 
9723:47   Jonathan Shaw  V35MUnattached20:1920:1931.1 
9823:48   Neil Thompson PBV45MUnattached23:4819:4511.9 
9923:49   Ben Calascione  V40MBeckenham19:2019:017.7 
10023:50   Mark Philpott  V50MUnattached23:2922:2412.3 
10123:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10223:52   Kevin Abel  V35MOrpington23:0423:0122.1 
10323:53   Ellen Doughty  S25WPetts Wood23:0223:0234.1 
10424:03   Michael Ellery SENMUnattached    
10524:04   Matthew Young  V45MUnattached23:5323:5336.0 
10624:04   Lauren Hewings  SENWUnattached23:0423:0436.0 
10724:05   Natasha Raggett PBSENWUnattached23:1021:2212.3 
10824:10   Richard Seabrook  V65MBeckenham23:2122:1814.5 
10924:12   Robert Scott White  V55MPetts Wood20:3320:1232.4 
11024:14   Ros Turgut  V45WOrpington23:3223:3216.6 
11124:15   Oliver Wood U15MUnattached    
11224:18   Harry William Keene  U15MBlackheath & Bromley22:5718:545.6 
11324:19   Samuel Barlerin PBSENMUnattached23:4222:4820.5 
11424:20   Nicola Howard  V40WBeckenham23:0522:5517.4 
11524:20   Tom Parker PBV35MUnattached23:1220:3110.8 
11624:21   Liam Osborne U20MUnattached    
11724:22   Sam Charman  SENMUnattached23:5823:3034.1 
11824:23   Jeremy Brunger  V50MUnattached23:1322:0512.3 
11924:26   Holly Wright PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley24:2621:4529.1 
12024:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12124:29   Anne-sophie Mascarenhas PBV40WUnattached24:2924:2921.1 
12224:30   Roger Harris  V55MBromley Veterans22:3521:4816.9 
12324:30   Ryan Peter North  SENMUnattached23:0923:0719.6 
12424:33   Gareth Dowling  SENMUnattached23:5923:4020.4 
12524:34   Sian Vaughan  V35WPetts Wood/Unattached22:2321:3036.0 
12624:35   Christina Bird  V35WUnattached24:1223:3220.6 
12724:37   Sandra Potter SBV45WUnattached24:3724:1536.0 
12824:39   Kathryn Thomson  V35WUnattached24:1424:1425.5 
12924:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13024:44   Duncan Ian Trowsdale  V40MUnattached24:3324:3333.7 
13124:46   Roberto Max Basoalto Ibarra Basoalto Ibarra V40MUnattached    
13224:48   Rupinder Gill  V45MUnattached24:4524:4532.7 
13324:48   Paul Robert Evans  V35MUnattached23:4523:4522.5 
13424:53   Bill Pragnell PBV35MUnattached24:1723:2235.3 
13524:58   Si Gillespie PBV40MUnattached24:5824:2631.7 
13625:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13725:09   Adrian Pugh  V50MBenfleet23:4521:5515.8 
13825:10   Sigrid Robson  V45WPetts Wood22:5122:3815.7 
13925:11   David Denton  V50MStriders of Croydon23:2623:2620.6 
14025:13   Viv Murphy  V40WNorth York Moors24:1023:1221.2 
14125:14   Moy McGowan PBV50WPetts Wood25:0025:0023.5 
14225:16   Mike Kibblewhite  V45MUnattached24:3522:3926.6 
14325:21   Chloe Kibblewhite  U15WBlackheath & Bromley23:4220:1719.5 
14425:22   John James Vickers SENMUnattached    
14525:23   Wally Kilduff  V50MUnattached24:5924:5936.0 
14625:23   David Rees  V55MBeckenham23:3022:5620.7 
14725:27   Gillian Lawrence  V50WOrpington25:2324:5519.6 
14825:38   Joanne Cruse  V35WUnattached25:0625:0622.3 
14925:41   Joanne Smith PBV35WUnattached25:4125:4133.4 
15025:43   Ian Williams SENMUnattached    
15125:46   Philip Rycroft  V35MUnattached24:0122:0718.6 
15225:56   Bob Cooper  V50MUnattached25:4225:4236.0 
15325:57   David Woodcock  S25MBlackheath & Bromley25:1425:1436.0 
15425:58   Robbie Turnbull PBU18MUnattached25:4821:4226.9 
15525:58   Jake Leng  U18MUnattached22:4118:254.0 
15626:00   Katie Wallace  SENWUnattached24:2224:2220.1 
15726:02   Adele Murrell PBV40WPetts Wood26:0226:0235.8 
15826:06   Robert Stephen Lawrence  V50MBromley Veterans25:4025:4021.8 
15926:07   Mike Simms  V40MBlackheath & Bromley21:1119:208.8 
16026:09   Rebecca Addison  SENWUnattached25:4924:3624.1 
16126:10   Katie Townsend  SENWUnattached25:0523:4016.5 
16226:11   Anne Althea Hanifin PBV40WUnattached25:3025:3022.1 
16326:13   Andy Hart  V45MUnattached25:2325:2336.0 
16426:16   Marijana Urbany  V40W 24:5722:2713.8 
16526:23   Neil Entwistle PBV60MUnattached26:2326:2336.0 
16626:29   Vassilis Sakizlis  V35MPetts Wood26:1923:3114.8 
16726:36   Joseph Cotton  U18MUnattached23:0320:3820.2 
16826:41   Rebecca Lakhani PBSENWUnattached26:4123:5021.9 
16926:45   Grant Morrison  V55MUnattached25:5725:4033.6 
17026:46   Karien Esterhuyse  S30WPetts Wood/South Africa25:2624:4034.1 
17126:47   Catherine Robbins SENWUnattached    
17226:48   Debbie Hoods  V35WUnattached26:2526:2525.8 
17326:53   Lily Cotton  U18WUnattached26:1325:0227.3 
17426:56   Emma Mcdermott PBV40WUnattached25:2725:1636.0 
17526:58   Mayowa Ojo U15MUnattached    
17627:09   Cameron Lovatt  U18MUnattached23:0623:0636.0 
17727:10   Jane Farish PBV40WUnattached27:1024:3521.9 
17827:12   Matt Damen  SENMUnattached24:0921:1316.7 
17927:16   Emma Pragnell PBS30WUnattached27:1627:1636.0 
18027:17   Eileen Crawford V50WUnattached    
18127:18   Tunde Pratt  U18MUnattached26:4722:4435.5 
18227:21   Barbara Susan Baker PBV60WBromley Veterans27:2126:3322.0 
18327:22   Fiona Abiola-Musa  V40WPetts Wood24:4923:2814.6 
18427:24   Karen Perry  V45WBlackheath & Bromley27:0624:5720.8 
18527:30   Kelly Jane Galvin V40WUnattached    
18627:39   Hannah Smith SENWUnattached    
18727:40   Lyndsay Hutchinson  SENWUnattached26:0826:0836.0 
18827:42   Wendy Page V45WUnattached    
18927:44   Valentino Rivolta  V50MUnattached27:4227:4230.8 
19027:45   Cecil Bartholomew PBV40MUnattached27:2825:4024.9 
19127:47   Maria Townsend V40WUnattached    
19227:52   Jade Devi Trowsdale  U18WUnattached25:2419:1034.5 
19327:59   Laura Dymond PBSENWUnattached27:5927:5936.0 
19428:03   Caroline Hageman  SENWUnattached24:1924:1936.0 
19528:04   Jo Gambell PBS25WPetts Wood28:0425:4521.4 
19628:05   Barry Mellish PBV60MUnattached28:0527:2032.5 
19728:05   John Frederick Eady PBV65MUnattached27:1227:1236.0 
19828:06   Susan Hanney  V40WPetts Wood27:3427:0823.2 
19928:07   Alastair Woodward SENMUnattached    
20028:08   Julie Travers PBV45WUnattached27:1423:5917.6 
20128:09   Daniel Bugden  S30MPetts Wood19:3119:2513.6 
20228:17   Katherine Walker PBV35WUnattached27:1325:5436.0 
20328:32   Simon Cowie  V50MBromley Veterans27:0325:5121.4 
20428:40   David Murphy  V50MNorth York Moors24:4324:0023.7 
20528:45   Kelly Davis SENWUnattached    
20628:55   Usman Alabi  SENMUnattached21:4321:4336.0 
20728:56   Penny Wilson  V35WUnattached28:0828:0836.0 
20828:58   Lynda Allen  V45WUnattached28:3228:3229.2 
20929:00   Valerie Hassett SBV55WBromley Veterans28:5627:4922.8 
21029:01   Alice Leng  U18WUnattached27:4025:3529.3 
21129:09   Natalie Compton  S30WPetts Wood25:5123:2419.9 
21229:12   Martin Elmer PBV55MUnattached27:1525:3231.9 
21329:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21429:15   Louise Hadley SENWUnattached    
21529:20   Louise Jane Griffin  V40WUnattached28:1327:0821.3 
21629:22   Isabelle Bridge  U11WBlackheath & Bromley25:2021:2316.4 
21729:25   Caleb Urbany Welch U15MUnattached    
21829:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21929:41   Jane Tyler PBV50WUnattached29:4128:3135.9 
22029:42   Ian Damen  V45MUnattached26:5726:5724.2 
22129:43   Gillian Anderson  V50WUnattached28:2827:3221.5 
22229:44   Belinda Bridge  V45WUnattached29:0727:3825.5 
22329:44   Peter Barrett  V45MPetts Wood19:5819:5820.1 
22429:46   Emma Kelly PBV35WUnattached28:5728:5736.0 
22529:48   Graham Clark  V40MUnattached27:3421:2717.8 
22629:49   Matthew Wright U15MUnattached    
22729:55   Jane Mary Osborne  V50WUnattached27:3927:3936.0 
22829:59   Daniel Bolton  V35MUnattached28:4028:4036.0 
22930:00   James Allen  U18MUnattached28:0024:1620.7 
23030:05   Kish Hyde  V45WBromley Veterans28:5228:5235.5 
23130:23   Daniella Jones U20WUnattached    
23230:29   Alec Michael Scott U15MUnattached    
23330:35   Isabell Black  U18WUnattached29:4425:4919.9 
23430:36   Natalie-Anne Scott V40WUnattached    
23530:37   Catherine Gapper PBSENWUnattached28:4727:2031.5 
23630:39   Jude Grahame  SENWUnattached28:3928:3936.0 
23730:41   Caroline Arleti Zenteno Obando SENWUnattached    
23830:42   Lorraine Blackmore V45WUnattached    
23930:43   Julia Wellings V35WCrystal Palace Fun Runners    
24030:44   Ella Black  U18WUnattached28:0727:5831.7 
24130:46   Jacqui Holder PBV45WUnattached30:2830:2828.3 
24230:48   Richard Baker  V35MUnattached28:4328:4336.0 
24330:50   Steven Black V40MUnattached    
24430:55   Paula Dimond  V35WPetts Wood22:5222:2618.2 
24531:01   Alison Macowan  V40WPetts Wood24:3123:0716.6 
24631:05   Janet Ruth Simms  V45WBromley Veterans29:2925:5024.0 
24731:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24831:08   Thomas Patrick Hanifin  U18MUnattached23:2022:1323.2 
24931:24   Jacky Langdon  V45WUnattached29:2129:1127.0 
25031:27   Jennifer Hadley V55WUnattached    
Page: 1 2