Gateshead parkrun # 24 External Results
Gateshead
4 Aug 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:33   James Turner SENMUnattached    
218:42   Michael Keenan  S30MBirtley18:3018:1725.6 
319:34   Ross Anderson  U18MJarrow & Hebburn18:2016:283.9 
419:48   Peter Mountain  V55MBristol & West18:2618:264.6 
519:58   Philp McKeown  S25MGateshead19:1019:016.7 
620:43   Keith Batty PBV55MUnattached20:4320:3613.0 
721:05   Richard Leck SENMUnattached    
821:23   Michael Braban PBV35MLow Fell20:3420:3436.0 
921:39   Jamie Wilson PBS25MTyne Bridge19:3518:395.5 
1021:48   Iain Katz  SENMUnattached20:4519:4910.1 
1122:17   Simon Devlin SENMUnattached    
1222:30   Andrew William Davison V45MUnattached    
1322:34   Philip Young  V40MSaltwell22:3121:0512.7 
1422:37   Richard O'Brien  V35MUnattached20:5120:5136.0 
1522:56   Steve Irish PBV40MLow Fell22:5622:4413.2 
1623:03   Hannah Lenaghan PBS30WSaltwell23:0323:0336.0 
1723:05   Richard Conder  S30MLow Fell22:1818:013.5 
1823:07   James Dyer  V35MTeamCOCO22:3121:3418.1 
1923:12   Andrew Hudson  S30MJarrow & Hebburn22:3920:4211.2 
2023:20   George Atkinson V55MUnattached    
2123:26   Sarah Garrett  V40WSaltwell22:5622:0819.4 
2223:28   Jillian Devlin PBSENWUnattached23:2822:1617.9 
2323:40   Gary Lewis  S25MWallsend21:5521:0018.6 
2423:42   Marc Drummond SENMUnattached    
2523:54   Allen Mulliss  V50MHeaton/North East Vets22:4921:0815.6 
2623:58   Keith Williams  SENMUnattached23:0821:4032.3 
2724:14   James Pickersgill PBV40MUnattached22:5422:2025.1 
2824:16   Michael Hancock PBV35MUnattached23:0021:2821.1 
2924:29   Marcus Wilkins  SENMUnattached21:5420:5820.6 
3024:51   Jack Garrett  U11MGateshead23:2419:005.3 
3125:10   Ian Byworth  S30MLow Fell23:4522:0813.1 
3225:26   Chris Harris SENMUnattached    
3325:28   Helen Leck  S20WUnattached23:1621:5114.3 
3425:44   John Dixon V45MUnattached    
3526:02   Mick Quinn PBV35MTyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Triathlon Club24:4322:3620.7 
3626:08   Michael Denison  V35MUnattached19:5918:543.3 
3726:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3826:17   Mark Thompson  V45MSaltwell24:4923:0136.0 
3926:30   Lee Willis PBS25MSaltwell23:4423:4420.9 
4026:37   Emily Heipel SENWUnattached    
4126:51   Gillian Donaldson  V45WSaltwell26:0024:4833.5 
4227:18   Lindsay Dytham  S25WTeam Bath26:5523:1321.8 
4327:31   Susan Barnes PBV55WJarrow & Hebburn27:2927:2926.4 
4427:32   Matthew Grey SENMUnattached    
4527:36   Rhiannon Kidd SENWUnattached    
4627:46   Jeff Wilson  V50MUnattached26:5625:3536.0 
4727:48   Teresa Mary Saint  V45WUnattached26:5225:5323.6 
4827:51   Claire Taylor  S30WFarnham Runners23:2823:2821.9 
4927:55   Janet Waggott V45WUnattached    
5028:15   Paul Crawley SENMUnattached    
5128:38   Ieuan Lewis  SENMUnattached27:0827:0824.0 
5228:45   Magda Nyadu U20WUnattached    
5328:57   Amanda Byworth  S30WLow Fell27:1425:3317.6 
5428:59   Louise Alexander SENWUnattached    
5529:10   Lesley Johnson  V40WLow Fell27:0426:4730.9 
5629:26   Steven Donaldson SBV45MUnattached27:2426:5236.0 
5729:36   Rebecca Fleckney  S30WAmpthill & Flitwick24:5924:3419.6 
5829:51   James Andrew Mcguire  SENMUnattached26:2224:5630.0 
5930:06   Sonia Douglas SENWUnattached    
6030:23   Kyle Davison  U15MGateshead26:3124:1836.0 
6130:40   Matthew Rochelle SENMUnattached    
6230:42   Steve Rochelle  V55MSaltwell23:3823:3821.2 
6331:39   Danielle Crawley  SENWUnattached31:0531:0536.0 
6432:12   Laura Grey  SENWUnattached30:4130:4136.0 
6532:17   Harry Grey  V50MUnattached30:0530:0535.3 
6634:26   Jamie Irvine SENMUnattached    
6734:54   Andrew Cheel U15WUnattached    
6835:01   Samantha Carpenter SENWUnattached    
6936:23   Luca Shaw-cahungo  U18MUnattached27:4419:456.8 
7040:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7141:54   Anna Forsberg V35WUnattached    
7243:11   Gladys Nyadu  V45WUnattached38:2230:5825.4 
7343:12   Berni Anderson  V45WUnattached34:4832:5631.5