Stewart parkrun # 4 External Results
Middlesbrough Stewart
28 Jul 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:31   Robert Moore  S25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:4217:235.9 
219:33   Paul Gamble  V35MNorth York Moors18:5518:5510.5 
319:45   Stephen Mcdougall  SENMUnattached18:5316:520.6 
420:14   Philip C Jarvis PBSENMUnattached19:5619:5631.6 
520:37   Phil Jarvis  V40MUnattached18:4417:251.5 
620:54   Brian Fielding  V40MNorth York Moors18:5518:1911.5 
721:02   Steve Bigland  V40MUnattached19:3719:2311.5 
821:08   John Mccrum  V35MUnattached20:5620:5627.0 
921:27   Stephen James Powell  V45MUnattached20:1920:138.7 
1021:32   Stewart Hopes  S30MRedcar19:5219:3428.7 
1121:49   Ian Higgins  V40MUnattached20:5420:4911.9 
1221:49   Gary Dearlove PBV45MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)20:5120:1213.4 
1321:57   Peter Gale SBSENMUnattached21:3120:239.1 
1422:24   Eddie Meehan  V60MNorth York Moors20:4219:5614.2 
1522:25   Keith Taverner V40MUnattached    
1622:36   Harry Short V55MUnattached    
1722:37   Mike Knox  V45MUnattached22:0620:008.3 
1822:38   Michael Connor PBV40MUnattached21:4121:4136.0 
1922:42   Phil Hughes-Narborough  V45MKimberworth21:5321:2214.8 
2022:43   Joanna Bamlett  S20WJesmond/Middlesbrough & Cleveland21:3120:5415.0 
2123:19   Doug Welsh SBV65MNorth York Moors23:1921:4419.3 
2224:07   John Richard Smith  V60MUnattached22:5822:5836.0 
2324:08   Craig Woodhouse SENMUnattached    
2424:10   Jack Warburton  U18MUnattached21:3621:3636.0 
2524:13   Petra Eriksson  V35WNorth York Moors22:1522:1519.5 
2624:23   Harry Underwood  U18MUnattached21:4120:2117.2 
2724:32   Paul Haydon  V45MFell Runners Association22:4122:4116.8 
2824:39   Richard Marron  V40MUnattached23:4921:2236.0 
2924:44   Barry Moody  V65MNorth York Moors23:5121:4524.1 
3024:57   Joseph Kelsey  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)23:1921:3836.0 
3124:58   Andrew Watson V45MUnattached    
3225:09   Rob Smith  SENMUnattached23:5822:5214.9 
3325:10   Orsolya Karai V40WUnattached    
3425:26   William Sigsworth PBV55MNorth East Vets23:3520:2412.6 
3525:49   Freddy Aykham  SENMUnattached23:3921:1612.7 
3626:01   Greg Cox  V45MUnattached24:0423:4316.9 
3726:09   Megan Lightfoot  U18WBillingham23:5622:4927.7 
3826:10   Kenny Salkeld  V60MUnattached25:3223:3924.5 
3926:16   Reece Craster U15MUnattached    
4026:23   Steven Dunn  SENMUnattached23:2921:0719.0 
4126:49   Richard Clayton V40MUnattached    
4226:57   Richard Langrick  V50MUnattached25:5525:3622.5 
4327:01   Jayne Wetherley  V40WUnattached25:5723:5918.5 
4427:09   Michael Keith Brett  V50MUnattached20:5319:4833.6 
4527:27   Josie Green  U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)22:4920:578.4 
4627:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4727:51   James Skene SENMUnattached    
4827:51   Jennifer Shail SENWUnattached    
4928:30   Christine Richardson  V55WBillingham27:3126:1123.4 
5028:32   Melanie Groves  V35WUnattached26:1225:4925.8 
5128:33   Jo Gibson V40WUnattached    
5228:36   Lorna Goodchild  V45WUnattached28:0726:4229.5 
5328:40   Carole Langrick  V45WUnattached27:5725:2521.8 
5428:45   Jessica Welburn PBU18WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)27:4327:1236.0 
5528:46   Mike Wren  V40MUnattached26:2125:5321.9 
5629:06   Charlotte Jones U20WUnattached    
5729:06   James Craven  U15MUnattached23:4122:1231.6 
5829:11   Chris Rance  SENMUnattached27:1923:5636.0 
5929:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6029:19   David Stuart V50MUnattached    
6129:22   Phil Boyle V35MUnattached    
6229:22   David Boyle  U18MUnattached25:4421:5913.3 
6329:32   Margaret Woods  V50WUnattached28:4127:5936.0 
6429:40   Emma Jane Lawson PBV40WUnattached27:3627:3636.0 
6530:10   Alan Iceton  V70MUnattached27:2427:0228.6 
6630:28   Elaine Stuart SBV55WWomens Running Network/Billingham29:3228:2827.8 
6730:37   Alex Chung  V70MUnattached28:4725:4331.8 
6830:40   Michael Trevor Jones SBV50MUnattached30:4022:3036.0 
6930:44   Joanna Glazebrook SBV40WUnattached30:2725:0723.6 
7030:47   Patricia Jones  V40WUnattached28:0628:0636.0 
7131:04   Linda Bland  V50WUnattached30:2726:4136.0 
7231:40   Paul Smethurst  SENMUnattached27:1023:0012.6 
7332:07   Lisa Marron SBV40WUnattached32:0730:1636.0 
7432:13   Nicola Pearson  S30WSwaledale29:2225:1026.3 
7532:15   Carole Welburn V50WUnattached    
7632:21   Lewis Gaines SBSENMUnattached29:5825:2236.0 
7732:27   Alison Warburton  V35WUnattached31:2831:2836.0 
7832:35   Tracey Green  V35WUnattached29:4128:1736.0 
7933:56   Jenny Cowell  SENWWomens Running Network30:4630:4636.0 
8033:59   Michelle Scott V35WUnattached    
8134:32   Charlotte Kelsey  U11WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)29:3229:3232.4 
8234:51   Tracy Smith  V40WUnattached30:5529:3727.5 
8334:57   Shannon Stacey U15WUnattached    
8435:00   Craig Holmes V35MUnattached    
8535:27   Laura Bradbury SENWUnattached    
8635:47   Melissa Boyle U15WUnattached    
8735:50   Andrew Wetherley  V45MUnattached35:0028:3836.0 
8836:06   Helen Moody  V55WUnattached34:5532:1936.0 
8936:35   Peter Davies  V60MUnattached35:0034:2136.0 
9036:39   Regina Harrington  V40WUnattached33:5532:1331.7 
9137:21   Abbie Wilkinson PBU18WUnattached34:1131:4336.0 
9237:24   Nicola Bouttell  SENWUnattached31:5931:5936.0 
9338:16   Patricia Whitton V45WUnattached    
9443:03   Janet Robinson V55WUnattached    
9546:14   Gordon Peacock  V55MNorth York Moors40:3930:2636.0 
9646:14   Isaac Johnson Caddell  U20MBillingham25:0124:3824.9 
9746:14   Erin Johnson Caddell  U18WBillingham28:4025:2334.1