Belfast Victoria parkrun # 66 External Results
Belfast Victoria
28 Jul 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:02   AN Other         
217:40   Brian Kinsella  S20MQueens TC17:0915:460.0 
317:45   Eoin Mullan  S25MAnnadale16:4716:04-3.3 
417:53   Christopher Moren  S30MWillowfield16:4116:280.8 
518:22   Michel Le Velly  V45MAnnadale17:4917:335.6 
618:56   Graham Nevin Armour  SENMUnattached18:5017:5836.0 
719:15   Niall Majury  V45MUnattached18:3118:1031.8 
819:34   Juan Vazquez Guzman SENMOrangegrove Athletics Club    
919:38   Christopher Barrett PBV50MCounty Antrim19:3819:3836.0 
1019:41   Clive Weatherhead PBV40MUnattached19:2419:128.2 
1119:42   Andrew Mcaskie  V45MUnattached19:3319:306.0 
1219:52   Tony Wall  V50MNorth Down19:2919:2911.0 
1320:17   David Tate PBV45MWillowfield19:5219:5230.6 
1420:24   Russell Mccune  V35MUnattached19:5619:5636.0 
1520:27   Jonathan Bingham  V35MUnattached20:2220:2214.8 
1620:29   Ivan Prue SBV40MUnattached20:0319:477.0 
1720:42   Barrie Colgan  S30MUnattached19:4319:4336.0 
1820:50   Fiona Prue SBV40WUp and Runners19:5819:5811.4 
1920:53   Hollie Edgar SENWUnattached    
2021:11   Nathan Robinson  SENMUnattached20:3219:136.0 
2121:17   Allan Macleod PBSENMUnattached21:1721:1718.5 
2221:18   Hugh Grant SBV35MUnattached21:1821:1336.0 
2321:29   Helen Weir  V40WNorth Belfast21:0720:318.8 
2421:41   Raymond Leitch  V35MOrangegrove19:5918:037.0 
2521:42   Paul Williams PBV45MNorth Belfast20:2319:447.4 
2621:47   Michael Kirk-Smith  V60MDub Runners of Belfast20:3620:3014.1 
2721:47   David Ian Hooper PBSENMUnattached20:1520:1536.0 
2821:50   Alan David Mossey PBV50MUnattached21:2621:2636.0 
2921:52   Darren Moffett PBV40MOrangegrove21:5221:3036.0 
3021:55   Scott McCandless SENMUnattached    
3122:16   Darren Marshall  V35MUnattached20:2820:1413.4 
3222:26   Jonathan Martin  V40MUnattached21:5120:5912.5 
3322:31   Gerald John Mahon PBV50MUnattached22:0122:0125.2 
3422:37   Roy Sittlington  V45MNorth Down21:4721:1812.1 
3522:45   Malcolm Guy PBV55MUnattached22:3821:3116.3 
3622:58   Colin Colligan  V50MUnattached22:0821:3614.2 
3723:02   Martin O'Brien  V35MUnattached21:5620:4710.4 
3823:04   Daniel Doyle  V40MUnattached22:4522:4524.2 
3923:16   John Neill PBV45MUnattached22:0220:5117.2 
4023:23   Gavin Megaw SENMUnattached    
4123:24   Pauline Bayliss  SENWOrangegrove22:3320:5410.9 
4223:31   Gareth Hamill PBV35MOrangegrove22:5221:5716.8 
4323:34   David Webb  V45MUnattached22:2722:2728.7 
4423:38   Katie Wills  U15WWillowfield22:3022:3021.2 
4523:40   Jessica Scott  U11WWillowfield22:4719:4716.0 
4623:58   John Andrew Sheil V45MUnattached    
4724:02   Susanne Mcgrillen  SENWUnattached22:5522:2922.5 
4824:03   Sarah Benton  V40WNorth Down22:0821:0015.3 
4924:10   Colin Bowles SENMUnattached    
5024:12   James Armstrong PBU18MWillowfield24:1224:1236.0 
5124:15   Stephen Aicken V40MUnattached    
5224:21   Sara Ebbinghaus SENWUnattached    
5324:30   Marie Devine  V45WNorth Down23:2122:5324.0 
5424:33   Lisa Barrett  SENWCounty Antrim23:5623:2224.6 
5524:41   Martin Teggart  V55MDub Runners of Belfast23:0423:0417.3 
5624:42   Emma Smith  V35WOrangegrove22:3222:3221.9 
5724:44   Colin Haddick  V60MUnattached23:4823:1617.2 
5824:45   Anna Scott PBU11WWillowfield22:4320:4228.6 
5924:45   Joshua Ritchie U15MUnattached    
6024:45   Emer Bussmann SENWUnattached    
6124:47   Neill Ritchie  V35MUnattached21:5819:1111.7 
6224:53   Robert Reid  V55MUnattached23:2422:1818.1 
6324:54   Hamish Calvert  U20MUnattached21:4221:1512.8 
6424:57   Ryan Weatherhead  U18MUnattached23:2219:219.6 
6525:14   Julie Watson SENWUnattached    
6625:17   Stephen Garland PBSENMBelfast RC22:4217:526.9 
6725:30   Simon Sexton PBV40MUnattached24:3120:1312.9 
6825:42   Jane Friel  V45WDub Runners of Belfast23:4523:4532.0 
6925:42   Lisa Doyle  V40WDub Runners of Belfast24:1524:1434.7 
7025:44   Jill Holland PBV45WOrangegrove24:2122:5717.8 
7125:44   Elizabeth Leitch PBV40WOrangegrove22:0021:4612.6 
7226:01   Nick Brennan  V40MUnattached24:5624:5636.0 
7326:03   Keith R Patterson  V35MUnattached25:3324:0622.8 
7426:07   John Brown  S30MUnattached21:2921:2923.1 
7526:08   Cathy Fraser  V40WUnattached23:4922:2515.7 
7626:09   Ashleigh Collim  SENWUnattached23:5821:5111.9 
7726:10   Mike Nangle  V50MUnattached23:4523:4536.0 
7826:10   Stephen Markwell  V55MOrangegrove24:3223:5625.6 
7926:12   Hannah Macleod  S30WUnattached23:4823:1917.1 
8026:16   Siobhan Hughes  SENWOrangegrove25:5725:5736.0 
8126:24   Helena Carty  V45WUnattached24:0224:0220.2 
8226:25   Selina Myles PBSENWUp and Runners26:2525:2119.1 
8326:44   Daniel Trevor Murphy PBSENMUnattached25:3720:2511.5 
8426:53   Shaun Bonner SENMUnattached    
8526:53   Reg Kapur  V45MUnattached20:3620:1333.3 
8627:07   Jack William Loughins U15MUnattached    
8727:10   Helen Sexton  V35WUnattached26:4325:0128.4 
8827:13   Kerry Harkin  V40WUnattached26:4924:1120.9 
8927:14   Maeve Dunseath SENWUnattached    
9027:18   Rachael Lennox SENWUnattached    
9127:22   Paul Edgar  V45MUnattached26:0024:2931.1 
9227:25   Stephen Mccormick  V35MUnattached26:0722:4220.4 
9327:52   Richard Dunseath V40MUnattached    
9428:30   Laurence Wise U15MUnattached    
9528:31   Steve Wise  V50MSutton Runners/North Down19:3519:206.5 
9628:55   Stephen Carr SBV50MUnattached28:5528:1736.0 
9729:00   Colin Jones V45MUnattached    
9829:21   Letitia A Meenan  V40WLagan Valley22:3922:1525.6 
10029:51   Helen Maureen Nicoll  V40WUnattached26:5926:5436.0 
9929:51   Karen Jones  SENWUnattached29:1229:1236.0 
10129:56   Karen Markwell  V55WUnattached28:5927:4336.0 
10230:05   Harry Dempster  V65MUnattached28:4928:3934.5 
10330:14   Katie Barrett SENWUnattached    
10430:14   Mary Boyd PBV40WOrangegrove28:3528:3532.7 
10530:30   Kelsey Stronge SENWUnattached    
10630:31   Derek Jessamine  V40MUnattached26:4424:2836.0 
10730:37   Julie Anne Dalzell  V50WUnattached29:3727:3927.5 
10830:38   Jennifer Isaacs  V40WUnattached27:2827:2836.0 
10930:42   Joyce Mckane  V50WUnattached29:1229:0227.1 
11031:02   Joshua Cowan U15MUnattached    
11131:02   David Cowan V50MUnattached    
11231:15   Gerry Ward  V75MDub Runners of Belfast27:5227:5236.0 
11331:16   Trevor Murphy  V60MDub Runners of Belfast24:5124:0123.4 
11431:41   David Loughins V40MUnattached    
11531:50   James Armstrong PBV60MUnattached28:0328:0336.0 
11631:51   Philip Osborne SENMUnattached    
11735:43   Ruth Wilson V40WUnattached    
11836:29   Jim Metcalfe  V80MNorthern Ireland Masters33:2830:4936.0 
11953:56   Pauline Magill V40WUnattached