Coventry parkrun # 127 External Results
Coventry
28 Jul 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:56   Andy Wilkinson  V35MSphinx17:3017:246.5 
218:00   Iwan Jones SBV35MCoventry18:0016:475.1 
318:02   Paul Blanche  SENMUnattached17:4217:0624.2 
418:27   Paul Slatford  S30MSphinx18:1218:114.6 
518:40   Philip Fusi  S25MKenilworth Runners17:4117:2310.3 
618:45   Duncan James Clark  V35MUnattached18:3118:304.7 
718:54   Richard Elliott  V60MKenilworth Runners18:3318:1931.1 
819:06   Ian Peter Wilkinson  V35MSphinx17:2817:276.5 
919:12   Rob Richardson  V35MUnattached18:3418:348.6 
1019:15   Steve Turvey  S30MNorthbrook18:4017:232.2 
1119:19   Joseph Devlin  V50MCoventry18:4718:4721.4 
1219:21   Peter J Hall  V40MMassey Ferguson18:4818:177.3 
1319:23   Jack Blakemore  S30MBritish Military Fitness18:2717:306.5 
1419:25   Oliver Hambrey  SENMUnattached18:1618:1533.5 
1519:31   Daniel Gallacher  SENMEast London19:0419:049.4 
1619:34   Edward Milbourn  S30MCoventry Triathletes18:2918:2912.7 
1719:40   Rob Findlay  V40MUnattached19:2119:216.8 
1819:49   Carlos Moreno PBSENMUnattached19:3819:2720.5 
1919:50   Ellie Kitchen  S20WBingley/Warwick Uni19:3719:337.9 
2019:55   Richard Taylor PBV45MMassey Ferguson19:3619:219.9 
2120:01   Marcus Leek SBV35MKenilworth Runners20:0118:4936.0 
2220:23   Tom Collyer  SENMUnattached19:3419:3431.4 
2320:27   Mike St John PBV50MUnattached19:5419:5418.3 
2420:35   Steve Mumford  V50MMassey Ferguson20:0619:1710.1 
2520:44   Dale Coles  SENMUnattached20:0120:0125.0 
2620:48   Thomas Keenan PBU18MUnattached20:0618:385.2 
2720:50   John Peavoy PBV60MMassey Ferguson20:3720:3717.5 
2821:03   Manuel Aviles Martin PBSENMUnattached20:4320:4336.0 
2921:12   Alex Hirons  SENMUnattached20:0720:0736.0 
3021:16   Mark Hall  V55MKenilworth Runners21:0321:0314.5 
3121:23   Kasey Birtley  SENMUnattached20:1519:2436.0 
3221:24   Tanvir Singh Narwal SENMUnattached    
3321:26   Paul Stimpson  V40MVegan20:1320:0711.5 
3421:28   Stewart Boulton  V40MVegetarian21:2720:5933.7 
3521:30   David Craig PBV40MBadgers21:3020:2912.7 
3621:41   Kevin Ridley SENMUnattached    
3721:43   David Pettifer  V60MKenilworth Runners20:1219:4010.1 
3821:55   Joseph Mulenga  S30MUnattached19:4218:406.5 
3921:55   Makhan Singh Janda  V45MUnattached20:1419:3710.9 
4021:57   Nick Froggatt  V35MUnattached21:5521:5518.5 
4121:59   Alex Wilson PBV45MSphinx21:3521:3536.0 
4222:02   Philip Wilson  V50MSphinx21:2321:1413.5 
4322:07   Martin Belcher  V60MKenilworth Runners21:2221:0814.2 
4422:07   Alex De Lange PBSENMUnattached22:0722:0736.0 
4522:08   Garry Weston  V60MUnattached21:5321:3813.8 
4622:12   Nigel Tiff V50MUnattached    
4722:15   James Holyfield PBV35MUnattached22:1522:1536.0 
4822:16   Tony Cronin V40MUnattached    
4922:16   Matty Ellis SENMUnattached    
5022:19   Robert Eyley  V35MMassey Ferguson20:3520:3514.4 
5122:21   Mark Porter  V45MUnattached21:1321:1315.9 
5222:31   Tai Kelly-evans  SENMUnattached21:3321:0610.4 
5322:32   Damien Dear  SENMUnattached18:5818:259.2 
5422:39   Matt Wilcockson PBV40MUnattached22:2822:2832.2 
5522:40   Edmon Camara SENMUnattached    
5622:40   Paula Shore-Marston PBV40WMassey Ferguson22:4020:5824.0 
5722:43   Mark Webber  V35MUnattached20:1720:1728.3 
5822:45   Ben Mayne SENMUnattached    
5922:55   Catherine Gough  U18WSphinx21:5119:559.9 
6022:57   Mark Allder V40MUnattached    
6122:57   John Kavanagh PBV55MUnattached22:5722:5736.0 
6223:04   Greg Wallam V35MUnattached    
6323:07   Mark O'grady  V45MUnattached21:5221:2614.3 
6423:17   Angela Martin  SENWUnattached22:4022:4036.0 
6523:22   Gary Dilnot  V40MKenilworth Runners21:4421:2420.4 
6623:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6723:33   Kim Moroney  V45WUnattached23:1723:1614.3 
6823:33   Mark Blaszczyszyn  V35MUnattached21:5219:456.6 
6923:35   Stuart Calderbank  V65MNorthern Masters22:1820:2519.9 
7023:42   Keith Burdett  V50MNorthbrook22:5022:0618.7 
7123:44   David Butler  V55MUnattached22:4622:4619.3 
7223:47   Louise Andrews PBV35WKenilworth Runners21:3120:279.8 
7323:48   Richard Jardim V50MCSF and Pearl Hyde primary A C    
7423:49   Craig Clarke  V40MUnattached21:5021:0114.0 
7523:57   Hamilton Ngan  V40MSphinx22:5322:2719.2 
7624:01   Andrew Thomas Raymond Darby V35MUnattached    
7724:06   Tom Mcsorley  V60MUnattached22:3622:3615.4 
7824:08   Debbie Blassberg  V45WUnattached23:3122:2019.6 
7924:09   Christopher Page  SENMUnattached23:3423:3436.0 
8024:21   Mark Smith  V55MUnattached23:3823:2215.7 
8124:25   Ben Hetherton  V35MUnattached22:4521:5626.9 
8224:26   Neill Daniel Raath SENMUnattached    
8324:28   Matthew Traversoni U15MUnattached    
8424:29   Ryan McSorley U20MUnattached    
8524:30   Sue Gough  V45WSphinx23:2423:2115.0 
8624:31   Anton D Raath PBV55MKenilworth Runners23:3121:4621.9 
8724:43   Jon Wood  V35MUnattached24:1122:5032.2 
8824:46   June Johnson  V65WLeamington/Midland Masters24:3723:5120.0 
8924:49   Jonathan Kingston  V55MUnattached23:5022:2513.3 
9024:54   Tom Harris U15MUnattached    
9124:56   Bal Basra  V40MUnattached23:3222:5826.3 
9224:59   Jackie Craig  V45WUnattached24:4524:4535.6 
9325:02   Matthew Wells  S25MUnattached22:2921:0126.0 
9425:05   Sarj Singh  V45MUnattached23:4322:5224.8 
9525:05   John Teago  V60MUnattached24:5423:2736.0 
9625:07   Jack Bent U15MUnattached    
9725:07   Andy Rothwell V35MUnattached    
9825:09   Mitch Timms  V50MSphinx20:1720:1712.3 
9925:10   Charlie Blassberg  V45MUnattached23:5023:5023.8 
10025:11   Daniel Findlay U15MUnattached    
10125:12   Sharon Thompson  V40WNorthbrook23:5023:5028.4 
10225:14   Michael Cummins  V35MUnattached24:0622:0114.9 
10325:18   Sarah Davis SBS25WUnattached24:3322:0311.7 
10425:25   Charlotte Bellamy  S25WPreston24:0024:0036.0 
10525:29   Jane Edwards  V50WSaracens/Sphinx24:5022:2912.7 
10625:33   Nirmal Mistry  U18MUnattached23:0423:0417.8 
10725:37   Susan Ann Stewart PBV60WUnattached25:3725:0317.7 
10825:38   Emma Allen  SENWUnattached24:3623:3719.3 
10925:39   Luke Makins  S30MSphinx19:2519:0723.5 
11025:39   Bernard Blundell  V40MSphinx20:3820:3813.3 
11125:43   Andrew Ilchyshyn  V60MUnattached25:1924:2136.0 
11225:44   Sue Leonard  V40WUnattached24:1621:5511.3 
11325:46   Anthony O'Brien SBV50MSaracens/Sphinx25:4620:4511.1 
11425:48   Harbhajan Singh Janda V55MUnattached    
11525:50   Sukhjit Pooni  SENMUnattached23:5322:0424.6 
11625:52   David Hobbs V50MUnattached    
11725:55   Peter Hobbins  V45MUnattached24:5524:5525.4 
11826:00   Nikhil Mistry  U18MUnattached25:1825:1020.9 
11926:04   Kieran Smith  U18MUnattached22:4921:3634.9 
12026:05   Peter Coogan V35MUnattached    
12126:07   Craig Spafford  SENMUnattached25:3323:4815.6 
12226:09   Gary Smith  V40MUnattached19:5318:114.2 
12326:10   Abigail Jade Smith PBU18WUnattached26:1024:4133.9 
12426:13   Alan M Ross SBV40MUnattached26:1124:4536.0 
12526:16   Michael Finnie  V50MUnattached23:3622:5312.6 
12626:27   Craig Harrison  V35MUnattached24:3424:3436.0 
12726:51   Sheila Johnson  V55WMassey Ferguson26:0724:1726.3 
12826:53   Nicola Oliver  V35WUnattached26:3826:3836.0 
12926:55   Sukvinder Hundal PBV45MUnattached26:5526:2536.0 
13026:58   Ruth Calderbank  V60WStratford-upon-Avon25:3123:3817.2 
13127:01   Malcolm Emmerson  V55MUnattached25:1024:1929.3 
13227:03   Verity Tiff V55WUnattached    
13327:04   Jez Hadall  V35MUnattached26:2525:2936.0 
13427:06   Paolo O'Grady SENMUnattached    
13527:12   Lisa Whitley PBSENWUnattached27:1227:1236.0 
13627:12   Marilyn O'Brien V40WCSF and Pearl Hyde primary A C    
13727:18   Jeff Harris  V50MUnattached26:1624:1836.0 
13827:21   Neil Letham  V45MBalsall Common25:3324:2618.9 
13927:22   Paul Franks SBV35MUnattached27:2220:2118.7 
14027:23   David Ireland V40MUnattached    
14127:24   Dalj Chahal  V40MUnattached25:0225:0236.0 
14227:25   Rob Burton  V55MUnattached25:4624:4722.2 
14327:33   Henry Martin  V55MUnattached26:5926:0524.5 
14427:37   Diane Bird  V45WUnattached24:5324:5328.1 
14527:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14627:44   Xenia Jacques  SENWUnattached25:5125:4435.8 
14727:46   Hadden Smith  U18MUnattached24:2822:0921.1 
14827:47   Peter Robert Goode SENMUnattached    
14927:50   Ashley Hayward  V60MUnattached27:1725:5823.1 
15027:51   Anne Donegan  V45WUnattached24:4424:3919.5 
15127:54   Michael Whatson PBV60MUnattached27:5426:1033.9 
15227:55   Lesley Keighley  V60WMassey Ferguson26:4526:4525.6 
15327:56   Tom Parfitt  U18MUnattached26:1526:0836.0 
15427:57   Vaughan Morris  V55MUnattached27:1827:1023.4 
15527:57   Nicky Atherton PBV55WUnattached26:2726:0626.6 
15627:58   Damian Martin Craig Bradley SENMUnattached    
15728:00   Melinda Richardson  SENWUnattached25:3525:3536.0 
15828:02   Roger Parfitt  V50MUnattached23:0623:0626.3 
15928:03   Kaye Davison  V45WSphinx26:3926:3932.2 
16028:06   David Moore  V45MUnattached27:0726:5525.8 
16128:07   Alister Mccutchion SBV35MUnattached28:0726:0332.2 
16228:09   Alison Jayne Hathrell  V45WUnattached27:2626:0220.2 
16328:13   Nicholas Stephen Dix  V60MUnattached25:4125:4136.0 
16428:23   Kieren Rothwell U15MUnattached    
16528:26   Robert John Kempin SBV35MUnattached28:2627:0833.0 
16628:31   Nicola Winstanley V40WUnattached    
16728:39   Clare Bradley  V50WMassey Ferguson24:2324:2336.0 
16828:44   Sylvia Guthrie  V60WNorthbrook27:1526:5525.2 
16928:50   Juliette O'grady PBV45WUnattached28:5028:5035.4 
17028:53   Mark Moran  S30MSphinx25:5221:1016.0 
17128:56   Ian Kimberley V40MUnattached    
17229:03   Faye Clitherow SENWUnattached    
17329:04   Michelle Heritage V40WUnattached    
17429:07   Diane Kearns V35WUnattached    
17529:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17629:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17729:13   Stephen Shirley  SENMUnattached28:0728:0736.0 
17829:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17929:18   Nonglux Lan  V50WUnattached27:4027:3327.2 
18029:18   Victoria O'Brien  S30WSphinx/Saracens26:4525:4217.8 
18129:24   Ruth Mahon  V45WMassey Ferguson25:1722:4319.0 
18229:31   Pavlina Jackson  V50WUnattached28:3627:1521.8 
18329:34   David McKay  V60MMassey Ferguson26:0624:5825.6 
18429:36   Angela Mckay  V60WMassey Ferguson26:5325:3122.6 
18529:41   Amanda Woodcock V45WUnattached    
18629:48   Theresa Mason  V50WSphinx/Unattached29:2629:1826.0 
18729:50   Charlotte Lea PBSENWUnattached29:5029:5036.0 
18829:59   Iris Assing  V45WUnattached29:0228:5427.5 
18930:01   Chris Dunne V45MUnattached    
19030:11   Michelle Lee  SENWUnattached27:4926:0127.9 
19130:13   Cathy Keay SBV40WUnattached28:2926:1621.1 
19230:16   Tom Marchi  V70MSphinx27:0425:4422.6 
19330:19   Adrian Wright V35MUnattached    
19430:20   Grahame Flanagan  V40MHinckley18:3818:2710.3 
19530:23   Sam Richens  U18MUnattached25:5423:5934.9 
19630:25   Simon Findlay V45MUnattached    
19730:26   Becky Parfitt  U18WUnattached26:3326:3336.0 
19830:26   Victoria Mcdonald  S30WUnattached27:2527:2536.0 
19930:48   Sian Downing  V45WUnattached28:4028:2025.7 
20030:55   Paul Cashmore  V50MUnattached28:0927:1326.9 
20130:56   Yana Richens  V50WUnattached29:5929:5932.0 
20231:01   Caroline Cook PBV40WUnattached31:0131:0136.0 
20331:10   Buff Forbes Stone  V50WUnattached29:0929:0926.2 
20431:18   Leisa Dixon PBV50WUnattached30:3830:3836.0 
20531:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20631:23   Louise Mackie  SENWUnattached28:5428:5435.9 
20731:24   Matthew Betts U15MUnattached    
20831:29   Cal Oddy  V55WUnattached30:4328:2426.8 
20931:42   Avtar Sahota V35MUnattached    
21031:42   Emma White SBV35WUnattached31:4223:0919.6 
21131:45   Hannah Clark SBU18WUnattached28:4828:4836.0 
21231:51   Sharon Findlay V40WUnattached    
21331:51   Sharon Moscrop PBV40WKenilworth Runners30:5526:4520.9 
21431:55   Heidi Burgoyne  V35WUnattached30:5330:5336.0 
21531:56   Sonia Bettles  V45WUnattached29:0829:0836.0 
21631:58   Sara Ford  S30WUnattached31:4330:3935.4 
21732:04   Pardip Khalsa SENWUnattached    
21832:08   Heather Betts  V40WUnattached29:0828:5429.3 
21932:13   Peter Estick  V70MMassey Ferguson30:1126:1433.6 
22032:15   Samantha Sharpe  V40WUnattached30:3030:3031.4 
22132:18   Verity Beasley PBS30WUnattached30:5830:5836.0 
22232:19   Jan Butler  V55WUnattached30:4730:4731.5 
22332:22   Oliver Ensor  U18MUnattached30:1230:1236.0 
22432:27   Ed Goodwin  V60MMassey Ferguson31:1229:3627.4 
22532:39   Gail Bates  V40WSpa Striders32:0128:0230.5 
22632:58   Katrina Rafferty PBV55WDesert RR32:3032:3036.0 
22733:05   Janet Louise Collinge V35WUnattached    
22833:09   Michelle Simpson  V35WUnattached33:0533:0536.0 
22933:09   Linda Hanlon PBV50WUnattached29:4128:3734.9 
23033:14   Davina Mistry  U18WUnattached26:5526:5536.0 
23133:17   Angela Day  V50WUnattached32:1929:3835.8 
23233:21   Bhavna Mistry  V35WUnattached30:3029:1125.4 
23333:45   Hughie Doherty PBV60MUnattached32:2132:2136.0 
23433:46   Alison Walker V50WUnattached    
23534:03   Robert George Beasley PBV55MUnattached29:2429:2436.0 
23634:08   Kathryn Kingston  V50WMassey Ferguson31:1727:3722.2 
23734:12   Daniel Findlay U15MUnattached    
23834:23   Wendy Moss  V50WUnattached23:1123:1136.0 
23934:30   Jodie Mallier-ridley PBSENWUnattached34:3034:3036.0 
24034:30   Rich Cawley  V35MNorthbrook24:0421:5512.3 
24134:34   Zoe Pierce  V35WMassey Ferguson31:1028:3234.9 
24235:39   Seth Ling  U18MUnattached31:5431:5436.0 
24335:42   Simon Morris PBS30MMassey Ferguson34:1329:5034.8 
24435:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24535:54   Alex Mark Davies  U18MUnattached31:4630:1636.0 
24636:00   Suresh Basra  V45MUnattached28:1828:1834.7 
24736:40   Meral Osman  V50WUnattached35:1734:2836.0 
24836:56   Mike Hicks  V40MUnattached36:4836:4836.0 
24936:57   Frank Redmond V50MUnattached    
25037:14   Alison Clark  V45WUnattached32:1731:1933.2 
Page: 1 2