North West Relays 3.7K External Results
Leigh
18 Sep 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3.7KL U17M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:52   Nick Jones U17MWirral35.9 
210:56   Luke Johnston U17MWarrington AC1.4 
311:00   Luke Betts U17MChorley AC (defunct)-1.4 
411:06   Joseph Hudak U17MEast Cheshire-3.0 
511:29   Elliott Wylie U17MRossendale32.2 
611:30   Andrew Miles U17MVale Royal-0.6 
711:31   Luke Towers U17MLiverpool H16.2 
811:32   Robert Warner U17MBlackburn-4.5 
911:33   James Mottershead U17MEast Cheshire36.0 
1011:34   Josh Duffy U17MPendle36.0 
1111:35   Henry Buttress U17MWarrington AC2.7 
1211:42   Daniel Quarmby U17MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde34.2 
1311:43   Ryan Moore U17MVale Royal-2.4 
1411:49   Jonothan Kay U17MBolton-4.5 
1511:55   Ryan Moore U17MLeigh15.7 
1611:56   Jamie Webb U17MSt. Helens Sutton-6.2 
1711:57   Lewis Healey U17MVale Royal34.9 
1812:06   Ben Ramsay U17MChorley AC (defunct)36.0 
3.7KL U17M L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:19   Jack Christie U17MLiverpool H36.0 
211:20   Leon Gregory U17MEast Cheshire36.0 
311:24   Michael Fagg U17MEast Cheshire33.3 
411:31   Sam Dykes U17MWarrington AC5.4 
511:40   Adam Sciacca U17MChorley AC (defunct)-2.6 
611:46   Gary Snape U17MWirral36.0 
711:58   Michael Vennard U17MVale Royal2.4 
812:01   Christopher Smith U17MWarrington AC36.0 
912:11   Sam Exton U17MBlackburn15.0 
1012:15   Danny Walsh U17MRossendale15.8 
1112:17   Zack Bamber U17MVale Royal9.4 
1212:22   Nathan Brown U17MSt. Helens Sutton35.8 
1312:27   Mitchell Dutton U17MPendle36.0 
1412:35   Adam Howarth U17MLeigh26.0 
1512:39   Chris Slessor U17MBolton36.0 
1615:29   Bolu Olufon U17MChorley AC (defunct)36.0 
3.7KL U17M L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:12   Liam Renton U17MWarrington AC6.1 
211:38   Ryan Sciacca U17MChorley AC (defunct)1.3 
311:39   Jamie White U17MSt. Helens Sutton17.6 
411:46   Tom Marsden U20MVale Royal36.0 
511:49   Jack Donnelly U17MEast Cheshire17.3 
611:52   Joseph Moores U17MRossendale/Lancashire Schs11.3 
712:00   Josh Boyce U17MVale Royal31.1 
812:21   James Hill U17MEast Cheshire36.0 
912:36   Fergus Tallon U15MChorley AC (defunct)35.8 
1012:40   Jake Hart U17MPendle36.0 
1112:43   Conor Flanagan U17MWirral36.0 
1213:19   Frazer Doyle U17MBolton29.6 
1315:42   A MottersheadU17MBlackburn H  
3.7KL SW L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:40   Tessa Robinson SENWSalford H3.3 
211:57   Louisa Thompson SENWWarrington AC4.1 
312:22   Sarah Harris V35WMacclesfield24.0 
412:50   Maria Lowe SENWAstley & Tyldesley9.4 
513:00   Abigail Howarth U20WLeigh0.6 
613:10   Sarah Howard SENWLiverpool H/Liverpool Uni3.0 
713:15   Pam Thurtle SENWPenny Lane12.1 
813:21   Stasia Bligh SENWBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde10.9 
913:25   Holly Gartside SENWEast Cheshire24.2 
1013:27   Anna Anderson U23WPendle/Cambridge Uni33.9 
1113:28   Caroline Jones V35WSpectrum24.4 
1213:29   Jennie Bowman V35WTrafford36.0 
1313:31   Nicola Rowley SENWBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde36.0 
1413:44   Laura Murphy U23WLiverpool H28.2 
1513:54   Jane Mulryan V55WWilmslow12.4 
1613:58   Shars SherrettSENWWesham  
1714:15   Beverley Wright V45WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde7.5 
1814:17   Pamela Read SENWEast Cheshire16.7 
1914:19   Kate Kelly SENWEast Cheshire/Hyde/Police32.5 
2014:39   Katherine Taylor SENWBury36.0 
2114:43   Melissa Davis SENWTrafford36.0 
2214:46   Gillian Doolan V40WStockport12.2 
2314:47   Melanie Koth V35WLytham St. Annes9.1 
2415:02   Millie NeillSENWLyth  
2515:03   Natalie Penniston SENWPenny Lane30.6 
2615:11   Olivia McDermott U20WSalford Met6.6 
2715:37   A BoyleSENWBury  
2815:41   Helena McGoldrick V45WLeigh/St. Helens Sutton33.4 
2915:50   Elaine Helme V40WEast Cheshire26.4 
3022:00   An OtherSENWLyth  
3.7KL SW L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:18   Anna Weaver SENWSalford H26.5 
212:49   Gemma Unsworth SENWBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde36.0 
313:03   Stella Boam V45WEast Cheshire36.0 
413:07   Jennifer Pybis SENWLiverpool H23.2 
513:11   Karon Forster V45WSpectrum12.3 
613:12   Josie Maley-Jones SENWAstley & Tyldesley9.5 
713:21   Maria LonaghanSENWPenny L  
813:23   Alison Drasdo V40WTrafford8.3 
913:23   Andrea Smith V40WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde15.5 
1013:36   Amy Riley U20WLeigh36.0 
1113:41   Laura Evans U23WBury22.3 
1213:46   Sally-Ann Hales V45WMacclesfield28.9 
1313:56   Sarah Griffiths U20WWarrington AC6.0 
1414:09   Ross Dunnington V55MEast Cheshire36.0 
1514:13   Lucinda Prothero SENWLytham St. Annes35.6 
1614:28   Janet Grint SENWEast Cheshire7.9 
1714:47   Rosie Fearon SENWTrafford36.0 
1814:49   Karen Dunford V40WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde12.3 
1914:57   Vicky Barrett V45WStockport31.4 
2015:07   Christine Geraghty V45WWilmslow36.0 
2115:15   Noami Fowlis V40WPenny Lane36.0 
2215:21   Karen Dalby V45WLiverpool H21.0 
2315:38   Alison Walsh U20WBury30.8 
2416:06   Sharon Nunn V40WSt. Helens Sutton36.0 
2516:33   Sarah Tatton V40WLytham St. Annes36.0 
2616:58   Kerry Eccles V45WWesham17.1 
2717:45   Faye Holden SENWPendle24.7 
2817:55   Andrea Maidment V40WEast Cheshire19.3 
 TBC   Carolyn Lewtas SENWSalford Met10.6 
3.7KL SW L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:52   Bev Simons V40WSalford H/Bolton8.9 
213:03   Charlotte Wilson-Dewhurst U23WLiverpool H/Unattached9.1 
313:08   Karrie Hawitt SENWWarrington AC36.0 
413:12   Carolyn Robbins V50WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Northern Masters36.0 
513:22   Amy Glen SENWLiverpool H36.0 
613:28   Helen Walch V45WStockport34.0 
713:39   Katie Geelan V35WBury7.0 
813:52   Sarah Hudak U23WEast Cheshire/Loughborough Students/Trafford2.9 
914:00   Jannine Ridgard V45WEast Cheshire21.0 
1014:09   Michaela Dempsey V40WWesham19.1 
1114:15   Jennifer Read SENWEast Cheshire18.5 
1214:19   Joan Howe V55WTrafford/Northern Masters13.3 
1314:38   Carole Baines V45WAstley & Tyldesley20.6 
1414:57   Laura Deegan SENWBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde36.0 
1514:59   Janine Ellis V40WRunning 4 Women8.6 
1615:01   Alison Hartopp V40WMacclesfield/Warrington AC11.3 
1715:02   Laura Ashworth V35WLytham St. Annes35.9 
1815:10   Emma Lucy SENWPenny Lane36.0 
1915:11   Rhea Palmer SENWSalford Met36.0 
2015:23   Caroline Hemming V40WSpectrum10.7 
2115:26   T RigbySENWBury  
2215:45   Michelle Cobourn SENWPenny Lane32.0 
2316:44   Sue Exon V55WTrafford15.5 
2417:08   Liz Boon V35WLytham St. Annes28.7 
2517:10   Elaine Appleton V55WEast Cheshire36.0 
2617:10   Liz Routledge V45WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde36.0 
2718:18   Chris Dempsey V50WSt. Helens Sutton36.0 
2820:44   Donna Oiller SENWPendle36.0