Carsington 7.78 External Results
Ashbourne
9 Jun 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
7.78MMT
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
145:17   Darren King V40MClowne-0.9 
245:59   Paul Lewis V40MLong Eaton30.5 
347:53   Lewis Banton V35MClowne2.5 
449:36   Luke Beresford SENMRipley0.2 
549:40   Paul Christmas V40MWirksworth3.9 
649:56   Craig Lynam V40MUnattached20.4 
751:13   Stephen PezzuttiSENM   
851:33   Adrian DaveyV40M   
951:59   Matthew HeywoodSENM   
1052:12   Tom CurtisSENM   
1152:26   Paul Reaney V40MKillamarsh3.8 
1252:27   Robin Clegg V35MBelper5.1 
1352:31   Sean Ollier SENMBelper24.1 
1452:36   Ian Lambert SENMRolls Royce14.2 
1552:38   Andrew Rose SENMBelper36.0 
1652:40   David Horton V45MBelper6.2 
1753:59   Tim HollingshurstSENM   
1854:10   David Crawshaw V40MKimberworth17.5 
1954:17   David Leese V35MClowne13.8 
2054:27   Stephen Taylor V45MChapel Allerton7.2 
2154:54   Tom Jackson U23MBelper5.5 
2255:02   Simon Brister V60MMatlock10.8 
2355:04   Sam HuntSENM   
2455:09   Daniel Smith SENMTeam Derby Runner/Lordshill14.7 
2555:10   Andrew Orme V45MSouth Derbyshire7.2 
2655:12   Michael LordanSENM   
2755:21   Tom BarkerSENM   
2855:26   Ken JefferyV40M   
2955:29   Justin ParkerSENM   
3056:07   Matt LucasSENM   
3156:08   Mark Hedges V40MUnattached11.7 
3256:09   Antony CooperSENM   
3356:12   Nigel Maguire V35MHatton Darts RC21.2 
3456:27   Oliver PikeSENM   
3556:28   Janusz PudlowskiV40M   
3657:02   Steven A Hattersley V40MClowne10.3 
3757:36   Rob AdamsV40M   
3857:58   James McMurtry V45MAshbourne15.1 
3957:59   Gordon FlynnV60M   
4058:04   John ClarkeSENM   
4158:14   Nigel SewellSENM   
4258:29   Antony BrooksV40MAshbourne Running Club  
4358:32   Matthew EllisSENM   
4458:39   Daniel ThompsonSENM   
4558:42   Rob Pritchard V50MAshbourne17.6 
4658:46   Charlie JuffsV50M   
4758:57   Thomas HughesSENM   
4858:58   Neil JonesSENM   
4959:06   Roger LawtonV40M   
5059:17   Kevin HicklinSENM   
5159:21   Paul RodgersV50M   
5259:22   Chris Lane V40MClowne9.2 
5359:26   Jane Ringrose V35WUnattached12.4 
5459:45   John Lake V60MNorth Derbyshire33.4 
5559:52   Matt CheneryV40M   
5659:54   Jon GregsonV40M   
5759:58   Christopher Stillo V55MGoyt Valley14.7 
5860:08   Andrew Foster V45MClowne11.7 
5960:10   Dennis Learad V65MClowne34.7 
6060:12   Mark KnowlesV40M   
6160:12   Andrew WestV40M   
6260:22   James WatsonV40M   
6360:39   Stephen Radford V40MClowne36.0 
6460:43   Kevin Loftus V50MNorth Derbyshire/Police20.2 
6560:45   Adrian LaceyV40M   
6660:57   Neil HandleyV40MToonie Express  
6761:06   Paul HorobinV50M   
6861:17   Stephen JenkinsonV40MNorth East Derbyshire RC  
6961:18   Philip ThompsonSENM   
7061:24   Sebastian BustSENM   
7161:32   Stephen Taylor-SmithSENMTeam Derby Runner  
7261:40   Lee SwalesSENM   
7361:48   Joshua CarlisleSENM   
7461:52   Bethan HasteSENW   
7561:56   Robert BohenSENM   
7662:02   Chris RustonV40MKendal Tri Club  
7762:03   Tim ClarkeV40M   
7862:10   Stuart VanterSENM   
7962:14   Derek SmithV40M   
8062:15   Chris PointerV50M   
8162:16   Peter McArdleV40M   
8262:18   David LordanSENM   
8362:19   An OtherV50MNorth Derbyshire Running Club  
8462:22   David AdamsV40M   
8562:28   Spencer BlissSENM   
8662:32   Jonathon ScholeySENM   
8762:40   Gary Price V50MSouth Derbyshire14.5 
8862:42   Andy Parry V35MTeam Derby Runner17.9 
8962:44   Sam CameronV40M   
9062:48   Mark AndrewsV40MHackett Running Club  
9162:48   Christopher SmithV40MToonie Express  
9262:49   Colin Lewis V55MErewash Valley9.9 
9362:54   Alex Lee SENMUknetrunner27.4 
9462:58   Nigel BrittonV40M   
9563:03   Justin RedmanV40M   
9663:03   David HoweV40M   
9763:18   Helen FranklinSENW   
9863:18   Phil RoseSENM   
9963:32   Paul WatsonSENM   
10063:33   Simon HolmesV40M   
10163:44   Nick WhitworthV40M   
10263:47   Jethro PickardSENMNone  
10363:50   Bev Barnes V45WRedhill RR16.9 
10463:53   Joel WilliamsSENM   
10563:53   David TaylorV50M   
10663:58   Janine GallV40M   
10764:05   Melanie Adams V40WClowne36.0 
10864:16   Roger BrailsfordSENM   
10964:22   Adrian WheatleyV50M   
11064:30   James PrinceV40MEast Midlands Unicyclists  
11164:41   Kevin AttonSENM   
11264:43   Jacob Perkins SENMUnattached9.9 
11364:45   Paul WalkerV40M   
11464:51   Matt GreenSENM   
11565:04   Michelle Needham V35WClowne15.9 
11665:21   Jay Bird SENMRipley33.4 
11765:29   Paul Hodson-WalkerV40M   
11865:41   Carol WinfieldV40W   
11965:48   Ike EvansSENM   
12065:53   Lisa ThomasSENW   
12165:53   Rob ThomasSENM   
12265:56   An OtherSENM   
12366:02   Matthew BrittenV40M   
12466:03   Lesley WainSENW   
12566:15   Lee OnionSENM   
12666:25   William O'ReganV40M   
12766:33   Rob BainV40M   
12866:33   Brendan PointerSENM   
12966:48   Stewart CrawfordV40M   
13066:53   Shaun FairbrotherV40M   
13166:58   Emma Kamillo-PriceSENW   
13266:58   Mark PriceV40M   
13367:01   Robert SellarsSENM   
13467:09   Dean Ward V40MUknetrunner14.9 
13567:18   Julie White V40WKillamarsh36.0 
13667:22   Sarah SpinksSENW   
13767:29   Phil SayersV40M   
13867:42   Catherine BushSENWCharnwood Athletics Club  
13967:43   Daniel MurphyV40M   
14067:46   David ShawV50M   
14167:50   Amy TomlinsonSENWVirgin Active Derby  
14267:51   Liz Phillips V40WTeam Derby Runner16.9 
14367:53   Katie FitchettSENWTeam Derby Runner  
14467:55   Chris Wright V35MNorth Derbyshire36.0 
14567:56   Jason Fores V40MBelper35.9 
14668:01   Amanda Gilbert V35WCheadle17.9 
14768:10   Heather Turley V45WShelton27.9 
14868:10   Andrea WalkerV40W   
14968:15   Michael John Corrigan V50MRipley23.7 
15068:18   Jon ClewesV40M   
15168:23   David BarrettSENM   
15268:32   Stuart MarshallSENM   
15368:45   Michelle BoultV40W   
15469:00   Liz Stillo V55WGoyt Valley/Derbyshire Dynamos18.9 
15569:04   Jon NixonV40M   
15669:05   An OtherV50MMansfield Harriers  
15769:11   Daryll GaravanSENM   
15869:13   Chris CrawfordV40M   
15969:17   Gillian StevensV50W   
16069:18   Sally Cordin V45WNorth Derbyshire36.0 
16169:24   Martin WeirSENM   
16269:30   Stephen BroganSENM   
16369:34   Emily FarrowSENW   
16469:40   Vicki Hutchinson SENWShelton22.7 
16569:41   Steven HawkinsSENM   
16669:44   Sue Baker V50WCheadle36.0 
16769:46   Meagan AustgenSENW   
16869:46   James Lloyd V35MDerby31.1 
16969:49   Simon UnknownV40M   
17069:57   Janet Lake V55WNorth Derbyshire35.8 
17169:59   Lucy KillochSENW   
17270:00   Alexandra GillionsSENW   
17370:05   David PalfreymanV50MRolls-Royce Harriers  
17470:05   Sam SkidmoreV40WSouth Derbyshire Road Runners  
17570:07   Stuart LaceyV50M   
17670:20   John HardySENM   
17770:21   Daniel WaterfieldSENM   
17870:23   Wendy Bainbridge V45WBuxton20.3 
17970:25   Pamela WalkerSENW   
18070:30   Jennifer NixSENW   
18170:30   Helen BriggsV40W   
18270:32   Naomi CookSENW   
18370:33   Cathy EllisV50W   
18470:40   Colin HamptonV50M   
18570:42   Fiona CunliffeV40WClowne Road Runners  
18670:45   Steven Radcliffe V45MBuxton36.0 
18770:48   David WardSENM   
18870:50   Phillip NeedhamSENM   
18971:12   Nicholas RiggottSENM   
19071:22   Andrew LeemingSENM   
19171:28   Heather DolanV40WForest Grump  
19271:30   Noale LewisV40MAshbourne Running Club  
19371:32   Siobhan RiggottSENW   
19471:37   Louise Hart V50WShelton24.9 
19571:49   Norman SkeaV40M   
19671:49   David GreenSENM   
19771:50   Paul FisherSENM   
19872:04   Tim PrimmerSENM   
19972:05   Sophie PearsonSENW   
20072:07   Wayne GreenwoodV50M   
20172:10   Deborah Leese V35WClowne36.0 
20272:32   David MoretonV50M   
20372:52   Pete Rees V40MTeam Derby Runner10.2 
20473:00   Steven SmithSENM   
20573:02   Lindsay Crowson V35WSteel City18.7 
20673:09   Terence CooperV60M   
20773:10   Scott ConroySENMDerwent Runners  
20873:11   Robert NicholsSENM   
20973:12   Sue Bedford V40WUnattached36.0 
21073:13   Charlotte Hill SENWTeam Derby Runner36.0 
21173:14   James BookerSENM   
21273:16   Jonathan PagdinV50M   
21373:20   Michael LambertV50M   
21473:25   Jake EvansSENM   
21573:29   Hannah JohnsonSENW   
21673:30   Lea Lango-ScoleySENW   
21773:35   Darren MillsSENM   
21873:35   Emma Mackie V35WClowne36.0 
21973:37   Sean MahonV40M   
22073:57   Martin Willey V65MBuxton33.0 
22174:19   Sarah RustonV40WKendal Tri Club  
22274:39   Doris AdamV40W   
22374:40   Andrew GreatorexV40M   
22475:09   Fiona BowyerV40W   
22575:14   Rosie BarrettSENW   
22675:14   Steve BarrettSENM   
22775:24   Steve GillerV40M   
22875:24   Sarah ToozeSENW   
22975:33   Patrick TyersSENM   
23076:34   Helen MargiottaSENW   
23176:48   Graham BeardsleyV40M   
23276:57   Craig BussSENM   
23377:08   Adrian SullivanV40M   
23477:17   Lucy DarlingSENW   
23577:28   Tina ChappelowV50W   
23677:47   Daniel WellsV50M   
23777:58   Stuart HollisSENM   
23878:00   Sally PhippsSENW   
23978:16   Cate ReadV40WRacing TNT  
24078:21   Sara StainsbyV40W   
24178:33   Hayley Errington V35WBuxton36.0 
24278:34   Paul BrailsfordV60M   
24378:37   Amiee BrooksSENW   
24478:38   Nick HarkerSENM   
24578:42   Ashley HarveyV40M   
24678:44   Philippa ApplebySENW   
24779:08   Neil DengateV40M   
24879:29   David LunnV40M   
24979:37   Karen UngerV40WDerbyshire Dynamos  
25079:42   Donna CouplandSENW   
Page: 1 2