Abingdon parkrun # 63 External Results
Abingdon
21 Jul 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:06   Daniel Hamilton SBS20MAbingdon/Birmingham Uni16:0615:27-3.6 
219:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
319:24   John Harvey PBV45MAbingdon19:2419:247.1 
419:26   Nicholas Hamilton PBV50MAbingdon19:2619:2612.3 
519:28   Simon Carter  V35MBeckenham18:2118:014.0 
619:55   Luke Yeulet U11MUnattached    
720:00   Craig Burchall PBV40MUnattached20:0019:5817.6 
820:08   James Wiltshire U15MUnattached    
920:09   Nick Wiltshire PBU15MAbingdon/Reading AC19:3817:199.1 
1020:20   Callum Milner SBSENMUnattached19:4017:282.1 
1120:24   Jon Bones  V40MAbingdon19:5619:199.6 
1220:34   Mark Lewy  V50MAbingdon19:4718:347.1 
1320:44   Thomas Savill S25MUnattached    
1420:55   Steve Smith  V50MAbingdon20:1020:1011.2 
1520:59   Philip Davies SBV45MRadley20:3220:1022.3 
1621:21   Joseph Richardson  U11MOxford City20:0120:0135.4 
1721:39   Tom Wiblin  U15MAbingdon20:0620:0536.0 
1821:42   David Kinder  V40MUnattached20:4219:436.8 
1922:08   Carrie Kembleton PBS30WAbingdon21:4820:2013.9 
2022:23   Sorrin Ruffell  SENMUnattached21:4621:2936.0 
2122:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2222:32   John Marshall  S30MUnattached21:5121:5123.0 
2322:59   Simon Jones  V35MDidcot Runners22:5321:0418.5 
2423:01   Nigel Marsh  V45MUnattached21:4420:198.3 
2523:02   Peter Bencok SBV40MAbingdon22:5922:3532.1 
2623:26   David Rees PBV35MUnattached22:4919:286.2 
2723:50   Bradley Mabbuttt  V40MUnattached23:1522:3236.0 
2824:15   Liz Snook  V45WUnattached23:4223:4014.8 
2924:15   Mike Shepherd PBV50MUnattached23:4322:4920.2 
3024:17   Euan Taylor PBU18MUnattached23:5420:1415.0 
3124:19   Michael John Youngman PBV50MUnattached24:0222:4516.0 
3224:26   Matthew Wiblin  U15MAbingdon23:1423:0936.0 
3324:27   Charlotte Buckingham PBSENWUnattached23:5621:5714.4 
3424:52   Sarah Matthews  V40WAbingdon21:2221:2236.0 
3524:59   Tom Hehir  U15MAbingdon23:2620:2126.6 
3625:01   Julian Hehir  V45MUnattached19:0118:3811.3 
3725:02   Julie Shand  V45WDidcot Runners23:2223:2230.6 
3825:06   Thomas Wilson  SENMUnattached23:5618:374.4 
3925:10   Timothy John Scott PBV50MUnattached24:2924:2926.3 
4025:37   Clive Richardson V40MUnattached    
4125:40   Kieran Beech  SENMUnattached23:5520:338.6 
4225:41   David Kennedy  V50MUnattached24:0523:2916.4 
4325:42   Samantha Cousins  V35WDidcot Runners23:5123:2115.6 
4425:49   Asuka Wakatsuki S30WDidcot Runners    
4526:01   Sue Powell  V40WDidcot Runners24:2624:1617.7 
4626:29   Andy Duxbury  V45MUnattached25:5525:5527.8 
4726:35   Jennifer Yeulet  SENWUnattached25:4522:2434.3 
4827:13   Elly Thomson V40WUnattached    
4927:14   Chris Rogers  V45MAbingdon22:0022:0036.0 
5027:45   Caryn Onions  V50WAbingdon27:2126:5523.3 
5127:58   Antonia Richardson  U15WTeam Kennet27:2227:2236.0 
5227:58   Kathryn Dally PBV45WEynsham26:5025:3017.3 
5328:07   Jim Wilson  V55MUnattached27:4525:1736.0 
5428:19   Martha Elizabeth Aspley Pearson S20WUnattached    
5528:21   Rachel Morley S20WUnattached    
5628:24   Elaine Charman V40WUnattached    
5728:25   Matthew Wright  V40MUnattached23:4523:0317.9 
5828:50   Robin Procter V65MUnattached    
5929:03   Eleanor Ward U11WUnattached    
6029:04   Matthew Ward  SENMUnattached24:2924:2936.0 
6129:16   Philippa Painting S20WUnattached    
6229:21   Helen Costello  V40WUnattached28:0928:0936.0 
6329:28   Stephen Phipps  V45MUnattached25:3325:3336.0 
6429:31   David Foulks V50MUnattached    
6529:36   Helen Smith  S30WAbingdon28:2726:1021.4 
6629:53   Anne Moger  V50WAbingdon27:5626:1722.7 
6729:55   Jenny Creese  V35WUnattached28:3728:3736.0 
6830:03   Gabriela Ramirez  V45WUnattached29:2229:2236.0 
6931:00   Sarah Dunbar PBV35WDidcot Runners27:4827:0934.4 
7031:00   John Scarborough  V60MDidcot Runners24:2824:1225.3 
7131:18   Glenda Sinclair SBV35WUnattached31:1825:4021.0 
7232:14   Jacqueline Procter V55WUnattached    
7332:15   Nicola Duxbury  V45WUnattached31:1030:5329.9 
7434:11   David Rayner  V60MUnattached32:1027:0320.6 
7535:35   Francoise Yates  V50WDidcot Runners34:3434:3436.0 
7636:21   Finlay Rowlands PBU18MUnattached34:0726:3120.6 
7736:21   David Rowlands  V45MUnattached28:3623:2314.8 
7836:42   Katarina Alice Hill U11WUnattached    
7936:43   Karen Hill V35WUnattached    
8036:56   Gill Harrold  V55WEpsom Allsorts34:0234:0235.6 
8137:01   Helen Clare Webster S20WUnattached    
8237:19   Caroline Webster  V45WUnattached31:5830:0927.5 
8338:08   Sarah Blacow V40WUnattached    
8438:08   Lucy Bedford V35WUnattached    
8543:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8643:03   Jo Francis  V40WUnattached25:5424:1426.1 
8743:29   Elaine Powell V35WUnattached