Lloyd parkrun # 92 External Results
Lloyd
21 Jul 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:52   Robert Spalding  U15MCroydon19:1418:063.9 
219:54   Philip Howard  V35MUnattached18:3318:3336.0 
320:14   Brendan McShane  V50MBlackheath & Bromley18:3518:3535.5 
420:48   David Richard Bryan SBSENMUnattached20:2319:3212.6 
521:02   Paul Finch  V35MStriders of Croydon19:3918:245.3 
621:10   Michael Beecher  V50MUnattached20:3419:158.4 
721:15   Tom Turnbull PBU18MUnattached21:1521:1536.0 
821:16   Mark William Booth  V45MUnattached20:4519:489.2 
921:54   Daniel Hassett  V35MBlackheath & Bromley21:1019:426.9 
1022:00   Sean Parry  V35MUnattached20:4919:165.8 
1122:24   Andrew William Heinemann  U18MUnattached20:4119:0918.0 
1222:27   Sam Adams PBS25MBlackheath & Bromley22:2722:2736.0 
1322:41   Alan Dolton  V55MStriders of Croydon21:1420:1814.1 
1422:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1523:05   Matthew Stone PBV50MStriders of Croydon21:1018:052.5 
1623:28   Laurence Willmott SENMUnattached    
1723:52   Christian Campain  SENMUnattached21:3420:1011.3 
1823:53   Stephen Rhys-davies  V35MUnattached23:0722:3216.3 
1924:04   Daniel Springer SENMUnattached    
2024:34   Luke O'Reilly U20MUnattached    
2124:35   Andrea Bruno Marcovecchio PBSENMUnattached24:3524:3525.3 
2224:41   Nick O'Hara SENMUnattached    
2324:46   Julian Black PBV35MUnattached22:5121:2714.5 
2424:46   Timothy Colpus U15MUnattached    
2524:59   Chris Outred SENMUnattached    
2625:01   Lez Gonsalves  V40MUnattached23:4123:2420.7 
2725:04   Abhinav Singh PBSENMUnattached24:2324:2336.0 
2825:05   Alfonso Marcovecchio PBV45MUnattached24:2223:1616.5 
2925:12   Becky Laurence  SENWUnattached24:0321:1713.8 
3025:14   David Chambers PBS20MUnattached20:3517:0412.6 
3125:20   Steve Edwards  V55MSerpentine23:5920:3927.1 
3225:26   Noel O'Reilly PBV50MStriders of Croydon25:0723:2315.9 
3325:28   David John Cole  V45MUnattached25:0725:0736.0 
3425:30   Peter Laurence  V35MUnattached23:5919:267.9 
3525:44   Colin Findlay PBV45MUnattached24:4523:2936.0 
3625:55   Anna Corby  U15WUnattached24:1319:528.1 
3726:11   Gordon Connor SBV45MStriders of Croydon25:2524:5636.0 
3826:14   Ben Gilbert U15MUnattached    
3926:25   Sanjay Iyer  V45MUnattached25:5925:0020.6 
4026:28   Jordan O'Dongo  U15MCroydon22:0718:416.1 
4126:38   Yasmin Anderson SBS30WStriders of Croydon22:2322:0520.3 
4226:48   Stephen Heinemann  V50MUnattached26:0623:4917.3 
4326:55   Christopher McBain V50MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
4426:56   Alex Graham V40MUnattached    
4527:02   Ken Male PBSENMUnattached26:1825:0936.0 
4627:04   Matthew Evans  V35MAvon Valley24:1722:5818.6 
4727:08   Charles Mander  V45MStriders of Croydon25:4423:3436.0 
4827:44   Anne-marie Spalding PBSENWUnattached27:0821:0922.1 
4927:47   Nick Fiander PBV50MStriders of Croydon26:1822:0612.7 
5027:53   Chris John Smith  V55MStriders of Croydon24:3324:3324.7 
5127:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5228:03   Pauline Macleod PBV45WUnattached28:0328:0336.0 
5328:10   Charlie Kingston V40MUnattached    
5428:41   June Lloyd PBV40WUnattached28:0125:4022.4 
5528:54   Peter Mulligan PBV55MUnattached27:1925:1424.0 
5629:02   Laura Mulligan  V45WUnattached27:2027:1236.0 
5729:08   Peter Attewell  V65MStriders of Croydon27:2827:0229.2 
5829:41   Max Macmenemey  V55MCrystal Palace Fun Runners26:5924:3719.8 
5929:42   Ewa Bowie PBV55WUnattached29:0428:4328.7 
6029:56   Natalie Volpe SENWUnattached    
6130:16   Sharon Rhys-davies  V35WUnattached29:3827:2725.4 
6230:16   Barry Dearlove  SENMUnattached29:3429:3436.0 
6330:46   Ralph Dawkins  V40MUnattached27:3826:2028.1 
6430:56   Ian Robinson SBV35MBromley Veterans30:5623:5136.0 
6530:57   Robert Kidd  V35MUnattached27:1727:1731.5 
6631:18   Sam Hale SENMUnattached    
6731:22   Jo O'reilly PBV45WUnattached29:1026:5120.3 
6831:27   Chris Baron SENMUnattached    
6931:28   Gemma Smith SENWUnattached    
7031:42   Liz Erasmus SENWUnattached    
7131:42   Johan Erasmus SENMUnattached    
7231:48   Stephen Tyler  V55MStriders of Croydon29:2119:4928.4 
7332:16   Karen Connor  V45WStriders of Croydon30:3727:3936.0 
7432:25   Lara Stanley SENWUnattached    
7532:25   Christopher Kates V35MUnattached    
7633:46   Rowena Stone U20WSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
7734:17   Pawan Lokwani PBSENMUnattached34:0334:0336.0 
7834:19   Luca Marcovecchio  U18MUnattached29:1227:4636.0 
7934:35   Jyotsna Kaushik PBSENWUnattached33:4733:4736.0 
8034:47   Lauren Vasquez SENWUnattached    
8135:06   Christine Birch  V50WUnattached33:3431:4836.0 
8235:20   Nitu Panesar  V35WUnattached34:5032:4936.0 
8335:45   Kate Spalding  V45WUnattached35:1233:3336.0 
8436:25   Linda Jones PBV35WUnattached32:0724:0218.2 
8537:23   Beryl Joy Harris V65WSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
8637:51   Linda Lloyd PBV45WUnattached32:2624:2817.6 
8738:50   Una Ramsey PBV55WUnattached35:5735:5735.8 
8838:51   Shola Elerewe  V40WUnattached31:1030:2328.8 
8940:49   Jacqui Devaney PBV45WUnattached36:0633:5731.9 
9040:50   Colin Devaney PBV50MUnattached33:5833:0931.6 
9142:04   Valerie Sharon Cole V40WSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
9244:57   Shobana Krishnamurthy V40WUnattached    
9348:15   Peter Samaru PBV50MUnattached48:1548:1536.0