Frimley Lodge parkrun # 129 External Results
Frimley Lodge
21 Jul 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:21   Joe Morwood  S20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill15:5615:32-4.2 
217:19   Richard Johnson SBV40MSandhurst17:1916:583.8 
317:52   Mark Symes  V40MUnattached17:0516:06-1.7 
418:20   Keith Donkin  V55MAldershot, Farnham & District17:5617:3731.3 
518:23   Andrew Carter  S30MUnattached17:4917:4422.1 
618:25   Damian Bouch  V35MWindle Valley Runners18:1917:325.8 
718:30   Alex Clayton PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District/Berkshire Schs18:3018:3032.7 
818:30   Daniel Stevenson PBV35MAldershot, Farnham & District/Unattached18:3017:543.2 
918:46   Austin Soane PBV55MSandhurst18:1717:342.9 
1018:49   Darren Wood SBS30MHart18:3917:586.6 
1119:22   Stephen Lee SENMUnattached    
1219:30   Richard Sutcliffe V45MUnattached    
1319:37   Alan Walker SENMUnattached    
1419:38   Christopher Grove  V40MSandhurst19:3419:2916.1 
1519:52   Rene Nevola PBV45MFarnham Runners19:5219:5234.4 
1619:59   Daniel Boulter  S25MCove19:2618:474.5 
1720:03   Ian Coates  V35MWindle Valley Runners19:5018:003.4 
1820:04   Ciaran Bradley PBSENMUnattached20:0420:0413.1 
1920:11   Nigel Board  S20MUnattached19:5519:547.5 
2020:12   James Baggott  S30MUnattached19:1318:539.7 
2120:25   Patrick Lines PBV45MBlackwater Valley Runners20:2520:2510.1 
2220:30   Richard Heddle PBV50MCamberley20:1820:0715.0 
2320:36   Adam Sparkes  SENMUnattached18:3018:134.1 
2420:40   Tony Boughton V50MUnattached    
2520:43   Stephen Paul Linton  V60MUnattached20:2420:2412.2 
2620:46   Mark Walker  V40MWindle Valley Runners19:3418:1015.6 
2720:47   Lawrence Bookham  V35MHart/Farnham Runners19:3719:376.9 
2820:51   Brian Colella  V50MScottish Vets H19:5319:5335.8 
2920:57   Michael Lee Baggott  S30MWoking18:3717:4712.4 
3020:59   Dave O'Toole SBV60MSandhurst20:1519:5211.3 
3121:01   Ryan Firth  U18MUnattached20:0520:0519.0 
3221:01   Ben O'Connor PBV40MAlton21:0120:398.5 
3321:03   Richard Everingham PBV45MUnattached20:3619:529.7 
3421:03   Terry Copeland  V50MFarnham Runners20:2819:487.2 
3521:08   Nicola Sansom PBV40WSandhurst21:0819:089.5 
3621:09   Paula Fudge  V60WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets21:0620:3318.2 
3721:22   Andy Mash  S25MUnattached19:3819:335.9 
3821:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3921:27   Christopher Cramp  V40MFarnham Runners20:4320:429.6 
4021:29   Gregory Tate  V50MCove21:0521:0513.5 
4121:33   Matthew Davis SBV35MUnattached21:3321:2336.0 
4221:39   Ian David Bromley  V45MFarnham TC21:1920:4314.3 
4321:42   Mark Daly SBV50MUnattached21:4220:2336.0 
4421:47   Robert Savage  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District20:4420:4410.7 
4521:51   Martin Prescott  SENMUnattached20:5020:139.8 
4621:53   Oliver Dunkley  U18MUnattached19:1619:1616.4 
4721:54   Simon John Harvey  V45MCamberley21:0120:228.6 
4821:56   John Rowland  V45MWoking21:1219:519.4 
4922:01   Robert Kennedy  SENMUnattached20:1419:579.3 
5022:01   Richard Freeman SENMUnattached    
5122:03   Cole Jooste  U18MUnattached21:1921:1931.7 
5222:06   Lee Troughton  V35MUnattached20:4220:4214.7 
5322:10   Fraser Morris  U11MLivingston21:5619:480.8 
5422:13   Amanda Morwood  V50WUnattached21:2621:2615.2 
5522:16   Edwin Keggans V35MUnattached    
5622:22   Richard Fyvie  V40MUnattached22:0520:3310.1 
5722:25   Peter Abel  SENMUnattached21:5521:1520.3 
5822:30   Michael Picozzi  SENMUnattached21:0021:0036.0 
5922:32   Steven De Waard V40MUnattached    
6022:36   Helen Hart PBV40WHart/South West Vets22:3622:3613.9 
6122:40   George Lizio PBSENMUnattached22:0822:0833.0 
6222:42   Ron Neil  V35MMet Police22:2120:0415.4 
6322:46   Ethan Yewings PBU18MUnattached22:1818:555.7 
6422:47   Mark Andrew Lawton PBSENMUnattached22:4720:3914.0 
6522:47   Stephen Casey PBV35MSandhurst22:4721:0110.1 
6622:56   Greg Miller PBV40MUnattached21:5121:5124.6 
6722:57   Matt Picozzi SENMUnattached    
6822:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6922:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7023:03   Jo Obertell PBV45WWindle Valley Runners/Sandhurst23:0321:0312.7 
7123:04   Josie Faulkner  SENWCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds22:3622:3631.2 
7223:08   James Lee-manning  V45MUnattached22:4522:4528.4 
7323:16   Dave Tanner SBV40MUnattached23:1621:3213.4 
7423:17   Gavin Sullivan PBV40MCruisers/Unattached23:1720:049.8 
7523:17   Alan Jarvis PBV35MUnattached23:1320:5311.9 
7623:20   Philip Masters  V60MFarnham Runners23:0322:5619.2 
7723:21   Sarah Jane Matthews  V40WRoad Runners Club22:4721:3533.8 
7823:23   George Boughton U15MUnattached    
7923:23   Gregory Smith  U20MUnattached21:0921:0936.0 
8023:28   Vanessa Louise Freeman SENWUnattached    
8123:34   Conrad Jooste  V35MUnattached20:2720:2731.9 
8223:35   Nick Askem PBV55MWindle Valley Runners23:1523:1522.5 
8323:36   Lindsay Bamford  V45WFarnham Runners23:1022:3013.0 
8423:42   Henry Morris  U18MUnattached22:0518:588.0 
8523:44   Chris Mcwilliam  V45MBlackwater Valley Runners23:0322:2113.4 
8623:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8723:49   John Wright SBV50MSandhurst22:4221:2218.4 
8823:52   Michael Cutting  V35MUnattached23:3821:2620.3 
8923:52   Simon Rogers  V45MUnattached21:4521:4515.0 
9023:52   Jenny Bevan PBSENWUnattached23:5223:5236.0 
9123:54   Mick Worsfold PBV45MUnattached23:3823:1219.3 
9223:56   William Thrower  V35MFarnborough Playing Fields Association23:0421:2930.4 
9324:00   Steven Jolly SENMUnattached    
9424:01   Samuel Wong SBU18MUnattached23:5220:5033.3 
9524:02   Graham Petrie  V50MUnattached23:3822:1935.7 
9624:04   Louis Morris PBU18MUnattached23:0118:325.9 
9724:07   Edward Joseph Penn Priestley U15MUnattached    
9824:10   Andrew Firth  V45MUnattached23:3422:2112.3 
9924:13   Duncan Ball  V35MCove23:3421:1715.9 
10024:19   Jason Russell PBV35MCove23:3123:3136.0 
10124:24   Kelvin Gower  V40MCove22:1921:0510.4 
10224:27   Chris Dent  V60MWindle Valley Runners22:5722:5720.7 
10324:36   Simon Neil Johnson SBV50MUnattached22:5122:1412.8 
10424:38   Ben Kennedy  SENMUnattached23:0723:0736.0 
10524:39   Lucy Copley  SENWUnattached22:4722:4720.3 
10624:43   Paul Francis Prescott SBV55MUnattached24:1324:0219.5 
10724:45   Matt Swan  U15MFleet & Crookham23:2822:3822.0 
10824:54   Colin Hart SBV65MCove24:3123:4522.3 
10924:56   Sue Wilkie V40WUnattached    
11024:58   Cian Tunnicliffe U15MUnattached    
11125:00   Jeremy Gregg SBV35MUnattached25:0024:1236.0 
11225:04   Richard Norris  V35MUnattached23:1321:3215.4 
11325:09   Robin Wakefield  V50MWindle Valley Runners23:4023:1217.6 
11425:10   Verner Parke  V50MUnattached23:5423:5420.1 
11525:13   Robert Edward Turner PBV45MUnattached24:0222:0811.7 
11625:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11725:18   Emma Boughton U15WUnattached    
11825:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11925:19   Sacha Kendall-Woods  V40WSandhurst/West Cheshire23:5823:2914.7 
12025:20   Lea Maroney  S30WUnattached24:5424:5431.3 
12125:23   Jack Goodyear  SENMUnattached23:0421:5512.5 
12225:24   Stephen Maskell SENMUnattached    
12325:25   Adam Samuels  V35MUnattached22:4121:2611.7 
12425:28   Philip Turner  V45MSandhurst23:4422:1215.4 
12525:30   Jade Bezuidenhout SENWUnattached    
12625:30   Craig Hicks  SENMUnattached22:5322:5332.6 
12725:34   Rachel Ridley PBSENWUnattached25:1424:1036.0 
12825:35   Andrew Statham  V45MBlackwater Valley Runners22:5221:5516.3 
12925:36   Paul Clayton PBV40MUnattached25:3625:1636.0 
13025:40   Kay Copeland SBV50WFarnham Runners23:5323:4315.8 
13125:42   Stephen Stanford  V35MUnattached23:3423:1831.1 
13225:42   Tony Sheridan  V60MWindle Valley Runners24:3723:2427.6 
13325:43   Craig Stewart PBSENMUnattached22:1520:3429.8 
13425:47   Mick Savage  V45MUnattached22:3921:4623.4 
13525:47   Michaela Poelijoe PBU18WUnattached25:4725:4736.0 
13625:49   Graham Maxwell SBV40MCamberley25:3624:1336.0 
13725:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13825:56   Steven Hall  SENMUnattached23:3723:3734.8 
13926:01   Karen Marie Davies PBV35WWindle Valley Runners25:1925:1322.4 
14026:05   Philip Herzog SBV45MUnattached24:3424:3423.6 
14126:06   Peter Ash U20MUnattached    
14226:07   Ian Greenfield V40MUnattached    
14326:07   Simon Joll PBV35MUnattached25:4624:5420.0 
14426:08   Sarah Dent PBV40WUnattached24:3324:2436.0 
14526:13   Martyn Thomas  V45MUnattached24:5923:3424.2 
14626:14   Janet Venables PBV50WSandhurst24:5724:3620.5 
14726:34   John Tunnicliffe  V45MUnattached26:1425:3117.9 
14826:35   David Mcintosh  SENMUnattached24:1921:4622.3 
14926:41   Nicholas Yewings PBV40MCove25:1721:4415.4 
15026:47   Alan Richardson  V55MCove22:4020:4116.3 
15126:50   Madeleine Smith  U18WWindle Valley Runners26:1122:3413.8 
15226:51   Paul Blacknell  V45MFarnham Runners25:2623:4019.4 
15326:52   Jeni Trice PBV40WUnattached26:1124:3634.6 
15426:54   Cristina Alegria-williams PBSENWUnattached26:1926:0830.3 
15526:57   Kevin Martin  V45MBlackwater Valley Runners23:5223:2325.7 
15626:59   Kim Taylor PBSENWUnattached26:5926:5936.0 
15727:01   Helen Cathie  V35WFarnham Runners26:4426:4436.0 
15827:11   Katharine Bulcock  V45WSandhurst25:5925:1936.0 
15927:12   Mandy Cornelius  S30WFarnham Runners26:0526:0521.2 
16027:16   Tim Blyth V50MBCCC    
16127:16   Kate Mcclung PBV40WUnattached27:1627:1634.6 
16227:23   Daniel Mumford U15MUnattached    
16327:26   Grace Carley  U20WFarnham Runners23:4422:3428.7 
16427:27   Jill Poelijoe  V40WUnattached27:1925:3436.0 
16527:28   Robert Gattoni  SENMUnattached21:1521:1015.2 
16627:41   Joseph Swan PBU11MFleet & Crookham27:4123:1920.1 
16727:41   Gareth Williams SENMUnattached    
16827:44   Rebecca Rowland PBV45WUnattached27:1126:5236.0 
16927:51   David Swan PBV45MUnattached26:5024:3316.8 
17027:51   Melody Baxter  SENWUnattached24:4124:4124.4 
17127:53   Ruth Smith PBV40WUnattached26:5826:3221.7 
17227:53   Philip Clark  V45MUnattached27:4523:2915.1 
17327:55   M Hardy V40WUnattached    
17427:55   Clare Wong  V40WUnattached26:5325:5626.2 
17527:56   Eleanor Addison U15WUnattached    
17627:56   Colin Addison  V45MFarnham Runners19:4819:176.2 
17727:56   Gita Kelsey  V45WFleet & Crookham25:2124:4021.2 
17827:57   Gillian Barrett  V50WFleet & Crookham24:4024:4035.1 
17927:58   Kevin Kaspar  V40MUnattached26:4826:4836.0 
18028:02   Roy Johnson  V60MUnattached26:5726:3526.3 
18128:07   Jason Jones SBV35MUnattached26:5325:3836.0 
18228:14   Laurence Hart  V45MHart22:2522:2528.5 
18328:23   Mark Williams  V35MUnattached24:5023:0436.0 
18428:29   Mumford Alfie U15MUnattached    
18528:31   Nicholas Hart  U11MAldershot, Farnham & District27:1920:539.4 
18628:31   Yee-ling Tsang  SENWUnattached26:1725:1036.0 
18728:33   Bryan Porter PBV75MHart28:3328:3331.9 
18828:37   Owen Poelijoe PBV50MUnattached28:3728:3736.0 
18928:39   John Taylor  V70MBlackwater Valley Runners25:4125:4024.7 
19028:42   Yumi Ash V40WUnattached    
19128:47   Alison Matthews  S30WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23:5023:0418.1 
19228:47   Ian Matthews  S30MBracknell Forest26:4125:2121.9 
19328:58   Jeanie Rogerson V55WUnattached    
19429:02   David Barrett V55MUnattached    
19529:04   Michelle Harper  V40WUnattached26:2126:0329.6 
19629:09   Sandra Carol Board  V40WUnattached26:1423:1623.0 
19729:13   Nem Thapa SBV45MUnattached29:1326:2429.1 
19829:14   Eli Corzo SENWUnattached    
19929:16   Vikki Roberts  S30WFarnham Runners27:2726:3223.1 
20029:18   Sam Maroney  U18MLondon Irish/Unattached26:0323:5336.0 
20129:29   Rhys Williams SENMUnattached    
20229:35   Hannah Gray PBV35WCove28:1627:2724.8 
20329:36   Karen Benson  V45WUnattached27:1824:5621.5 
20429:38   Rachel Sara Roberts  SENWUnattached25:1622:2113.7 
20529:38   Sally Simpson V35WUnattached    
20629:40   Nicola Yewings  V35WUnattached25:3925:1018.2 
20729:45   Chris Bulcock V50MUnattached    
20829:47   Kelly Elaine Mole  V35WUnattached27:1427:0131.9 
20929:50   Joanne Statham  V40WUnattached28:2328:2328.2 
21029:55   Angela Tebbutt  V40WUnattached29:4129:0534.1 
21129:57   Krissy Ng SENWUnattached    
21230:02   Robert Ash U15MUnattached    
21330:03   Debbie Furness  V50WUnattached28:5728:5734.4 
21430:07   Madeleine Duncan-Booth  V40WSandhurst29:5827:2930.4 
21530:09   Howard Smith  V45MUnattached29:3629:1931.3 
21630:09   Brian Holden  V45MCove24:0024:0017.4 
21730:12   Mary Raleigh  V50WWoking29:4820:3020.4 
21830:18   Jasper James Henderson PBU18MUnattached27:2822:0411.5 
21930:19   Geoffrey Wilson  V55MUnattached28:5628:5633.4 
22030:49   Dave Daborn  V65MCove30:4625:0320.4 
22130:53   Petra Kent  V35WCove28:5925:4323.7 
22230:54   Jane Mumford  V40WUnattached27:2525:4621.6 
22331:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22431:13   Martin Sharrod  V50MSandhurst29:2425:5732.7 
22531:16   Matthew Todd  V35MUnattached30:3728:4336.0 
22631:18   Amanda Critchell  V35WUnattached29:2624:3116.9 
22731:19   Martin David Coulson PBV45MUnattached28:4726:2522.5 
22831:20   Emma Wilson U15WUnattached    
22931:44   Nicola Hayhoe  V35WUnattached31:4329:4530.9 
23031:53   Dave Goldsmith  V50MUnattached27:3227:0730.8 
23132:03   Claire Wilson V35WUnattached    
23232:15   Denise Poelijoe  U18WWoking27:3827:3836.0 
23332:32   Brian Baggott  V55MUnattached30:2128:3536.0 
23432:33   Joanne Talbot SBV45WUnattached31:1131:0532.3 
23532:46   Margaret Hart SBV65WCove31:3131:3136.0 
23632:53   Ellen Mumford  U18WUnattached26:3822:5424.4 
23732:55   Philip Mumford  V40MUnattached21:2520:4412.3 
23833:08   Michelle Jackson  V40WUnattached31:1131:1136.0 
23933:12   Victoria Samuels SBSENWUnattached31:4229:0336.0 
24033:16   Yasmin MacKenzie-Jones U15WUnattached    
24133:16   Dionne Mackenzie-jones  SENWUnattached28:3127:4523.4 
24233:33   Morgan Blackmore  V40MUnattached28:0625:5227.5 
24333:45   Richard Smith  V70MSouth West Vets29:1529:0236.0 
24433:46   Gareth Hoggins SENMUnattached    
24534:24   Jean Drummond PBV65WFarnham Runners32:3629:2228.0 
24634:29   Pamela Davis SENWUnattached    
24734:34   Lillo L U15MUnattached    
24834:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24934:37   Charlotte Willis U20WUnattached    
25034:55   Audrey Gaines PBV40WUnattached34:1228:2128.9 
Page: 1 2