Albert parkrun # 216 External Results
Albert
14 Jul 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:14   Yonas Fekadu PBS20MUnattached17:1417:1436.0 
217:25   Shaun Lawson  S20MYork Acorn/Sheffield Hallam Uni17:1916:422.3 
317:35   David Watkins PBV45MNorth York Moors17:3417:202.7 
417:50   Rob Atkin  S25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17:1616:2124.7 
518:04   Keith Bindoff PBV35MUnattached17:5717:302.7 
618:09   Andrew Dobson  V40MNorth York Moors/Cumbria Police17:5817:3211.1 
718:11   Craig Downs PBV35MCrook18:1117:523.5 
818:30   Dawn Richardson PBV40WQuakers18:3018:305.1 
918:42   Joseph Finn  SENMUnattached17:4917:126.1 
1018:46   Michael Hutchinson  V45MCrook18:3318:0136.0 
1118:48   Mark Robinson PBS30MQuakers18:4818:1411.8 
1218:55   Paul Christon  V40MNorth York Moors18:1618:0410.2 
1319:14   Nick Mason  V45MQuakers18:4418:1010.1 
1419:19   John Gray  V45MBillingham18:3518:165.0 
1519:20   John Harris SENMUnattached    
1619:33   Matthew Rossiter  SENMUnattached18:4918:3319.3 
1719:39   Lee Shields SENMUnattached    
1819:39   Paul Garrens  V35MUnattached19:2218:133.8 
1919:40   Kath Aspin PBV45WNew Marske19:1119:119.5 
2019:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2119:57   Mark Evans SBV45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:5719:289.7 
2220:07   Tim Harper  V40MUnattached19:5019:5036.0 
2320:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2420:17   Stephen King  V40MBillingham19:1619:168.9 
2520:18   David Ainsley  V40MNorth York Moors17:5117:515.7 
2620:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2720:31   Kelly Weall  S30WUnattached19:4619:3016.4 
2820:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2920:34   Barry Dunne  V45MNorth York Moors19:3419:3412.3 
3020:47   Marc Richardson  V35MSunderland Strollers19:4419:3021.1 
3120:49   Jonathan Quain V40MUnattached    
3220:56   Colin Rushton  V50MUnattached20:0519:5314.2 
3320:57   Daniel Currie PBU11MUnattached20:5716:184.1 
3421:02   Bill Ferguson  V60MNorth York Moors20:1819:5111.2 
3521:13   Martin Shackleton  V40MNorth York Moors21:0519:5014.7 
3621:19   Stephen Moore  V35MQuakers20:4319:3517.5 
3721:21   David Gallacher PBV35MUnattached21:1421:1435.5 
3821:24   Corinne Murray  S30WQuakers21:0920:0922.2 
3921:28   Paul Roberts SBV45MQuakers21:2820:5814.2 
4021:30   Cheryl Gardener PBV35WUnattached21:0221:0236.0 
4121:36   Theo Mcghee PBU18MUnattached21:3621:3636.0 
4221:44   Rick Vidler  SENMUnattached20:3120:1536.0 
4321:52   David Reed PBS30MUnattached20:4118:234.3 
4421:56   Oscar Brown  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)20:5518:4621.1 
4521:58   Anthony White  V45MUnattached21:3921:3936.0 
4622:03   Nigel Groom  V45MUnattached20:4520:109.0 
4722:07   Nicholas O'Grady PBV40MNew Marske22:0521:1810.3 
4822:08   Gary Phoenix  V55MUnattached21:4021:4011.6 
4922:10   David Burke PBV50MSwaledale21:2421:0128.4 
5022:15   Toseff Khan PBSENMUnattached21:3421:1713.6 
5122:24   Peter Riley PBV45MUnattached21:2619:007.0 
5222:32   Brian Allen  V65MNew Marske22:3021:0317.4 
5322:33   Shaun Walker PBSENMUnattached22:3322:3336.0 
5422:36   Ben Palmer  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)21:2816:19-0.5 
5522:40   Ray Morley  V45MBillingham22:1522:1516.1 
5622:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5722:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5822:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5922:46   Jonathan Moore SENMUnattached    
6022:48   Stephen Tawse PBV45MUnattached22:4022:1512.0 
6122:48   Michael Paul Brown SBV45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland22:4820:5626.1 
6222:56   Bradley Povey PBU18MUnattached22:5622:5636.0 
6322:57   Sharon Gayter  V45WNorth York Moors20:5119:5914.8 
6423:02   Carl Dawson  U18MUnattached22:2621:1332.6 
6523:05   Jacob Appleyard SBSENMUnattached23:0522:4235.3 
6623:06   Thomas Aspin  U11MNew Marske22:0317:130.5 
6723:06   David Aspin  V40MNew Marske19:4319:068.5 
6823:11   Rob Temple  SENMUnattached21:5721:5736.0 
6923:18   Antony Hamling PBV35MUnattached23:1023:0513.0 
7023:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7123:28   Oliver Mack  V40MUnattached22:1319:4310.6 
7223:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7323:32   Laura Mack PBV35WUnattached23:0322:1414.6 
7423:35   Nick Goldsbrough V40MUnattached    
7523:38   Nicodemus Andrew Godson Johnson PBV45MUnattached23:3823:3836.0 
7623:56   Rebecca Palmer  U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)21:2721:2719.9 
7724:04   Geoff Rossiter  V50MUnattached23:4323:4336.0 
7824:28   Charlie Payne SBV60MUnattached24:0024:0030.1 
7924:29   Doug Harris SBV55MUnattached24:2422:4022.9 
8024:30   Andrew Russell  V55MNorth York Moors23:5421:3628.9 
8124:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8224:34   graham palmer  V45MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)23:2022:2324.5 
8324:38   Archie Mcghee  U18MUnattached24:1124:1136.0 
8424:44   Craig Robinson  S30MBillingham23:4121:1726.6 
8524:45   Keith Webber  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland23:3621:4832.5 
8624:46   Jo-Ann Hargate SENWUnattached    
8724:47   Elizabeth Jordan PBV50WUnattached24:4724:4718.0 
8824:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8924:55   Josie Green PBU15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)22:4920:578.8 
9025:02   Luke Waddington  U18MUnattached22:4518:132.7 
9125:09   Tony Slater  V55MNew Marske23:4823:2921.1 
9225:10   Chris Ray SENMUnattached    
9325:17   Luke Green  U18MUnattached22:0418:264.4 
9425:18   Amy Saysell  U18WUnattached24:1024:1036.0 
9525:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9625:21   Michelle Bytheway PBV40WBillingham25:2125:2129.8 
9725:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9825:25   Joely Clark  U15WCleveland Schs23:1521:1829.5 
9925:25   Richard Clark  V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland23:1620:1212.4 
10025:26   Andrew Kneeshaw  V35MUnattached22:4722:4436.0 
10125:34   Neil Waddington  V35MUnattached24:3921:4814.0 
10225:35   Michael Kearney SBV45MUnattached24:3224:3236.0 
10325:36   Michael Bligh PBV35MUnattached25:3622:3336.0 
10425:38   Adrian Christopher Richard Leslie Hodgson  V45MUnattached24:3524:3536.0 
10525:41   Antonio Morais  SENMUnattached23:4622:5436.0 
10625:42   Peter Coulman  V55MUnattached25:1124:1621.6 
10725:44   Adam Wanless  U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)22:5120:1335.4 
10825:44   Ian Jeffrey  V65MUnattached25:1224:4728.0 
10925:45   Ian Wanless  V45MNorth York Moors23:1621:4936.0 
11025:49   David Appleyard  V55MUnattached24:1922:4116.8 
11125:51   Ian Saul PBV40MUnattached25:5121:4911.4 
11226:19   Haroon Malik SBU18MUnattached26:1421:0636.0 
11326:21   Peter Mctiernan PBV55MUnattached24:3223:5815.5 
11426:25   Harry Larkin PBU18MUnattached23:5422:2627.6 
11526:28   Will Elliot  V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland25:1123:3531.1 
11626:31   Jonathan Brady  V35MUnattached26:0723:0931.6 
11726:37   Angela Whitney  V40WUnattached25:3125:3136.0 
11826:42   Robert Nunn  V60MUnattached26:2026:0836.0 
11927:04   Philip Michael Snowden  V55MBillingham27:0027:0036.0 
12027:08   Gordon Mathers  V55MUnattached24:4623:5621.6 
12127:12   Wajid Qureshi  V35MUnattached26:3026:3028.4 
12227:17   Hayley Richardson  S30WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland26:1624:0119.1 
12327:19   Kirsty Rossington SENWUnattached    
12427:23   Joseph Dean PBU18MUnattached25:1922:0336.0 
12527:25   Caroline Alderson SENWUnattached    
12627:25   Julie Murphy  SENWUnattached26:1426:1436.0 
12727:26   Sarah Bowyer  V45WBillingham25:3824:2820.3 
12827:31   Lorna Elisabeth Harris PBSENWUnattached27:3127:3135.9 
12927:34   Mark M Evans  V50MUnattached25:2923:4636.0 
13027:41   Jayne Wetherley  V40WUnattached25:5723:5918.4 
13127:48   Gemma Hickman  S30WQuakers27:3727:3736.0 
13227:52   Colin Dean PBV45MUnattached27:1124:5223.3 
13327:52   William Robson  V55MUnattached26:0725:4833.3 
13427:55   Chris Smalls V35MUnattached    
13527:56   Chris Hollinworth V40MUnattached    
13628:04   Alice Traynor SENWUnattached    
13728:07   Max Salter  U18MUnattached25:0023:0535.8 
13828:12   Alyson Jean Hogarth  V55WBillingham27:4127:4130.3 
13928:29   Martina Williams  V45WUnattached24:5724:5736.0 
14028:30   Huw Williams  V45MUnattached22:4422:4436.0 
14128:37   Chris Salter  V35MUnattached27:5424:4235.8 
14228:37   Matthew Brown  V40MUnattached23:4223:2734.8 
14328:39   Emma Shields PBSENWUnattached28:0728:0735.7 
14428:41   Nicola Parkes PBV40WUnattached26:3225:0918.3 
14528:41   Pauline Johnson  V50WNorth East Vets27:2526:2621.2 
14628:58   Shona Hammond PBSENWUnattached28:5027:5236.0 
14729:04   Lesley Airey  V45WBillingham28:0827:4326.6 
14829:06   Heather Pearson  V50WNorth East Vets27:4527:0326.8 
14929:09   Caroline Wilson PBV40WWomens Running Network28:2227:0936.0 
15029:12   John Parks  V65MUnattached26:2726:2736.0 
15129:16   Tracey Gettings PBSENWUnattached28:5328:5336.0 
15229:27   Claire French  V35WUnattached28:3227:4624.7 
15329:31   Claire Murphy PBS30WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland27:5824:1515.1 
15429:33   Hilary Morley  V45WBillingham28:3227:2630.0 
15529:35   David Larkman  V55MRedcar27:2626:3430.8 
15629:38   Ian Carlton  V45MUnattached27:3927:0225.8 
15729:41   Tracey Green SBV35WUnattached29:4128:1736.0 
15829:43   Jacqui Brown  V35WUnattached28:1228:0736.0 
15929:46   Sarah Holmes  V45WUnattached28:3026:5036.0 
16029:50   Julie Booth SBV45WUnattached29:5029:0025.3 
16129:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16229:53   Paul Richards PBSENMUnattached26:1921:5236.0 
16330:02   Bernadette Hennessy  V50WBillingham28:5727:1624.0 
16430:08   Fred Beauchamp  V70MUnattached29:3228:4236.0 
16530:26   Alexander Dean  U18MUnattached27:1125:2035.1 
16630:28   Mark Hill PBV45MUnattached30:0630:0636.0 
16730:47   Kim Richards  S25WBillingham28:1727:3136.0 
16830:49   Ann Rodger SBV50WUnattached28:4226:2725.9 
16930:53   Karen Larkin  V40WBillingham27:4526:0923.3 
17031:00   Margaret Myers  V55WUnattached28:4328:3531.7 
17131:01   Robert Davis  V65MUnattached28:0127:1536.0 
17231:10   Emma Jay  V35WWomens Running Network29:3529:3535.0 
17331:12   Darren Kenneth Jacques SENMUnattached    
17431:44   Matthew John French  U18MUnattached29:1926:5136.0 
17532:06   Liliana Barros SBSENWUnattached30:1624:1136.0 
17632:16   Elaine Smith  V45WUnattached30:1627:4625.4 
17732:21   Esther Houchen  V55WUnattached31:2628:5233.4 
17832:27   Morag Sample PBV35WUnattached30:5528:2529.5 
17932:50   Christopher John Colbourn PBV60MUnattached31:5730:1536.0 
18032:52   Akram Elfituri  V35MUnattached25:3423:5530.4 
18132:52   Carolyn Calvert SBV45WUnattached32:5226:2425.2 
18232:59   Mark Taylor V35MUnattached    
18333:19   Ben Rowden U20MUnattached    
18433:25   Tom Harper  V70MBillingham21:5121:5122.1 
18533:28   Emily-hannah Willett  U18WUnattached29:3128:1236.0 
18633:37   Abigail French PBU18WUnattached32:2431:1235.9 
18733:38   Kim Rodwell U20WUnattached    
18833:51   Sean Mckenna  V40MUnattached25:4425:2136.0 
18933:55   Mhairi Mctiernan  V50WUnattached31:4929:5327.7 
19033:57   Sarah Hayden SBV35WWomens Running Network33:5729:2836.0 
19134:02   Rosemarie Armstrong PBV50WUnattached30:1429:5836.0 
19234:24   Claire Shipley SENWUnattached    
19334:42   Kirsty Jackson SENWUnattached    
19434:51   Kirsty Louise Sullivan SENWUnattached    
19535:00   Andrew Wetherley SBV45MUnattached35:0028:3836.0 
19635:01   Anne McTiernan SENWUnattached    
19735:07   Regina Harrington  V40WUnattached33:5532:1331.7 
19835:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19935:27   Lisa Johnson PBV45WUnattached34:0327:0631.2 
20035:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20135:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20236:12   Cristina Verity PBV55WUnattached34:5434:5436.0 
20336:12   Maggie Heppell  V60WBillingham28:0528:0529.9 
20436:33   Jennifer O'Brien  V45WUnattached30:1630:1628.1 
20536:34   Anne Lillystone PBV45WUnattached33:3631:3227.6 
20636:36   Karen Fuller  V35WUnattached34:5133:3536.0 
20736:45   Elizabeth Ann Carss V45WUnattached    
20837:35   Ben Horner  SENMUnattached33:5433:5436.0 
20938:14   Joanne Horner PBV45WUnattached38:1438:1436.0 
21038:16   Barbara Casson  V60WUnattached36:2033:3530.0 
21138:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21238:32   Matthew Stephenson SBU18MUnattached38:3232:4636.0 
21338:34   Sam Robert Henderson U15MUnattached    
21438:35   Kenneth Stephenson  V50MBillingham19:3519:2012.1 
21539:01   Jackie Hill  V45WUnattached38:0238:0236.0 
21639:05   Marino Rea Danilowicz  V45MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)32:2432:2236.0 
21739:13   Irene Vickers  V50WUnattached34:2033:1731.8 
21839:20   Aileen Henderson V35WUnattached    
21939:22   Laura Beth Snowden  SENWUnattached33:5633:5636.0 
22039:24   Barry Emmerson  V80MBillingham31:5928:1736.0 
22139:41   Judith Gill PBV55WUnattached24:3324:3330.3 
22240:00   Jack Lewis French  U18MUnattached33:4429:1636.0 
22340:01   Andrea French  V40WUnattached34:4434:4436.0 
22440:02   Paul John French  V40MUnattached26:1623:3936.0 
22541:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22641:39   Lyla Honey Sullivan U15WUnattached    
22741:40   James Sullivan V35MUnattached    
22842:48   Kate Jukes SENWUnattached    
22942:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23045:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23145:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23245:47   Gordon Peacock  V55MNorth York Moors40:3930:2636.0 
2331:03:54   Alec Fraser  SENMUnattached53:5042:4434.1 
2341:03:55   William Fraser  V50MUnattached35:3635:0132.9