Bexley parkrun # 24 External Results
Bexley
14 Jul 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:03   Zippy 🤐 Grice  V40MCity of Portsmouth17:1216:527.0 
219:04   James MacDonald  S30MCambridge H18:1316:55-0.9 
319:20   Neil Ayrton SBV50MBlackheath & Bromley19:0218:196.4 
419:37   Dean Perry  V45MOrpington18:4718:245.7 
520:07   Stephen Poole  V35MLarkfield18:4117:201.8 
620:11   Alex Hall  V50MCambridge H19:4519:4536.0 
720:14   David Ware PBSENMUnattached20:0820:0836.0 
820:19   Jonathan Hunter  V45MBexley19:4218:2310.3 
920:21   Graham Roy Fernandez  V35MUnattached19:5719:5736.0 
1020:32   Nigel Stickings  V40MBlackheath & Bromley19:4219:4231.0 
1121:05   Mick Ellsmore  V60MCambridge H/Veterans20:1919:1010.8 
1221:28   Keith Hughes  V45MUnattached20:1720:1731.5 
1321:35   Peter Simpson  SENMUnattached20:0717:383.3 
1421:45   Kieran Hughes  U18MDartford H20:4018:077.5 
1521:58   Alan Wright PBV40MBexley21:3020:399.0 
1622:11   Nigel Haffenden  V45MBlackheath & Bromley19:2818:547.3 
1722:21   Charlotte Stickings  V40WBlackheath & Bromley20:5920:5930.2 
1822:27   Ross Edward Brady  SENMUnattached20:5918:5126.0 
1922:31   Lewis Stickings  U15MBlackheath & Bromley20:4019:0530.9 
2022:35   Steve Brown  V50MCambridge H21:5121:3612.1 
2122:38   Chris Pike  V55MBlackheath & Bromley20:2420:2413.1 
2222:39   Greg Hill V40MUnattached    
2322:44   Christophe Tabore  V35MUnattached20:5420:5436.0 
2422:51   Peter Webbewood  V45MUnattached22:3322:2131.6 
2522:52   Andy Dunmall  V45MSwanley21:0120:5611.8 
2622:55   Glenn Barry Dyckhoff V45MUnattached    
2722:55   Malcolm Barrett  V50MUnattached22:2821:3811.6 
2822:56   John Annett  V50MDartford RR22:3122:1113.3 
2922:57   Darren Aylward  V45MSo Let's Go Running/Unattached22:3820:4412.4 
3023:00   Ruby Wand  U15WBexley22:5422:4436.0 
3123:01   Chris Rowedder  V45MUnattached21:3321:3322.6 
3223:01   Ian Pullen  V35MSwanley22:3821:0423.1 
3323:12   Greg Mitchell PBSENMUnattached22:2721:0836.0 
3423:41   Sally Haffenden  V40WPetts Wood/Blackheath & Bromley22:0820:5610.1 
3523:51   Martin Rowling  V55MOrpington21:4321:4311.7 
3624:13   Clare Buck  S30WBexley23:5323:5336.0 
3724:19   Helen 🍰 Grice  V40WCity of Portsmouth23:4523:4523.5 
3824:25   Edward Boyling PBV40MDartford & White Oak Triathlon Club23:4820:1711.4 
3924:32   Darren O'Brien  V40MCambridge H23:5022:3316.5 
4024:41   Jane Branch  V40WPetts Wood22:5621:1912.3 
4124:41   Victoria Blincoe  U15WBexley23:0323:0336.0 
4224:52   Douglas Colmer  V60MBexley24:3024:3031.5 
4325:12   Janice Wand  V45WBexley24:3524:3531.5 
4425:21   Robert Brownlow PBSENMUnattached25:2125:2136.0 
4525:29   Anoushka Johnson PBV35WBexley25:2920:027.6 
4625:37   Kevan Wilkinson  V50MSerpentine21:5621:3912.0 
4725:38   Tom Simmons  V45MUnattached23:5523:5530.0 
4825:40   Christopher Tredray PBSENMNew Eltham Joggers24:3319:448.4 
4925:44   Mel Gordon  V55MUnattached24:4122:3531.0 
5025:50   Sarah Morris SENWUnattached    
5125:54   Terry Phillips  V40MUnattached24:4024:4019.5 
5226:03   David Victor Green  V40MUnattached23:5123:5115.3 
5326:03   Madeleine Argyrou  V45WCambridge H24:3324:3336.0 
5426:05   Maya Bathela  V45WCambridge H25:2525:0720.3 
5526:08   Michael Puszyk PBV35MBexley24:5023:5536.0 
5626:12   Dawn Annett  V40WDartford RR/So Let's Go Running25:0024:2419.9 
5726:23   Jason Hawksley  V40MUnattached25:3625:3636.0 
5826:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5926:27   Peter Carter  V60MUnattached25:3825:3824.7 
6026:29   Nick Till PBV35MUnattached26:2926:2936.0 
6126:32   Shaun Tuck  V35MUnattached24:3424:0836.0 
6226:33   Andy Holman PBV45MUnattached24:0220:4419.7 
6326:35   Ben Sowden  S30MSwanley26:0826:0828.4 
6426:36   Philip Brown  V50MBexley26:2426:1635.2 
6526:37   Grace Rowland PBS20WCambridge H23:4122:1413.8 
6626:54   George Harris U15MUnattached    
6726:56   Clare Stone  S30WBromley Veterans25:4822:5819.1 
6826:59   Maria MacDonald  V60WCambridge H25:4225:4220.3 
6927:00   Sarah Cole  V35WUnattached25:4125:4126.8 
7027:10   Andrew Stuart Braisted  V40MUnattached24:4924:4620.2 
7127:12   Sandra Speer V45WUnattached    
7227:13   Peter Brownlow PBV50MUnattached25:5225:5226.4 
7327:16   Sean Conway V50MUnattached    
7427:20   Paul Collins  SENMUnattached22:1721:0714.5 
7527:46   Kelli Potter  SENWUnattached25:5225:5236.0 
7627:51   Christopher Gosden PBV45MUnattached26:3821:0312.2 
7727:54   Ethan Smith  U11MBexley27:1821:4516.5 
7827:55   Martin Smith  SENMUnattached21:5518:414.6 
7928:10   Mary Ballantine  V45WUnattached27:2327:1136.0 
8028:16   Phil Cole  V60MUnattached27:4627:4626.8 
8128:43   Brenda Phillips  V50WUnattached28:1026:5521.1 
8228:51   Don Massey  V55MUnattached28:1328:1336.0 
8329:23   Peter Basham  V40MUnattached25:1623:0614.7 
8429:37   Travis Wand  U18MUnattached27:1027:1036.0 
8529:40   Edward Hayes-holgate  V40MUnattached27:1024:5920.5 
8629:41   Julie Johnson  V40WPlumstead26:4024:4520.6 
8729:51   Anna Rowland  V55WCambridge H28:5727:5021.7 
8830:11   Karen Warrener  V40WUnattached29:2426:3129.2 
8930:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9030:29   Liam Trevelyan V40MUnattached    
9130:30   Rachel Bullen PBV40WUnattached29:1729:1726.3 
9230:32   Jane Basham PBV45WUnattached28:2827:0221.5 
9330:33   Judith Mitlin  V50WUnattached29:2428:3924.1 
9430:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9530:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9630:58   Geoff Tredray  V60MNew Eltham Joggers29:2229:2232.5 
9731:15   Debbie Liddy V50WUnattached    
9831:21   Lucy Clare Cooper SENWUnattached    
9931:51   Christopher Dalton SENMUnattached    
10031:55   Julie Beckham  V45WUnattached30:5830:5836.0 
10132:02   Liz Trumble PBSENWUnattached31:0825:4821.7 
10232:05   Elizabeth Stekelenburg SENWUnattached    
10332:05   John Potter  V60MUnattached31:5031:0036.0 
10432:20   Saffron Smith U15WUnattached    
10532:37   Betty Ferebee  V45WUnattached31:1927:5235.0 
10632:39   Angela Hatch PBV40WUnattached32:3932:3936.0 
10732:42   Wendy Luttrell PBSENWUnattached32:4232:4236.0 
10832:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10933:25   Thomas Ferebee  U15MBexley27:1722:1319.1 
11033:34   James Spellman SENMUnattached    
11133:49   Sita Dawson  V40WUnattached30:5629:1122.3 
11234:08   Debbie Wong  V40WUnattached30:3630:3636.0 
11334:33   Liz Wilkinson  V40WSerpentine31:4926:2921.2 
11434:45   George Collins  U18MUnattached30:1221:0811.5 
11534:47   Jenna Oates SENWUnattached    
11634:52   Karen Seager  V35WUnattached33:3929:3136.0 
11734:58   Lizzy Lawrence  V40WBexley31:5224:2829.5 
11834:59   Linda Brownlow  V50WUnattached34:0834:0835.1 
11935:36   Roopmala Joggyah V45WUnattached    
12036:13   Nicole Barrett SENWUnattached    
12136:54   Geraldine Marie Fernandez  SENWUnattached36:0136:0136.0 
12237:59   Tracy Turner  V45WUnattached33:3132:1935.2 
12338:27   Joanne Geapin V40WUnattached    
12438:48   Sandra Holloway  V55WUnattached35:5435:5436.0 
12538:48   John Scott Wilkinson  V55MUnattached24:1524:1536.0 
12639:16   Catherine Edwards V55WUnattached    
12740:03   Tony Warnes  SENMPlumstead36:2323:4136.0 
12840:58   Kate Stekelenburg SENWUnattached    
12940:58   Robert Smyth SENMUnattached    
13046:38   Eleanor Harris U15WUnattached