Greenwich parkrun # 121 External Results
Greenwich
7 Jul 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:58   Maarten Van Der Hoeven SBS30MHighgate/Netherlands16:4216:422.5 
218:15   Justin Greenslade SBV35MUnattached17:4717:4736.0 
318:41   Alistair Hood SBSENMUnattached17:5917:2510.9 
418:45   John Cox  V40MUnattached18:3617:372.2 
518:55   Paul Mccrone SBV45MKent18:3618:315.4 
619:03   Paul Ross-Davies SBV60MBlackheath & Bromley/Welsh Masters19:0318:477.2 
719:44   Kieron Jennings PBSENMUnattached19:4419:3734.2 
819:47   Noah Armitage-Hookes  U15MCambridge H18:4815:56-1.2 
920:09   Alfie Armitage-Hookes PBU15MCambridge H19:4617:5320.0 
1020:20   Graham Roy Fernandez  V35MUnattached19:5719:5736.0 
1120:36   Nigel Stickings  V40MBlackheath & Bromley19:4219:4236.0 
1221:10   Anthony O'Brien  V35MNew Eltham Joggers20:3020:2622.3 
1321:14   Bill Poulton PBV35MNew Eltham Joggers20:4220:4236.0 
1421:27   Niamh Bridson Hubbard  U15WBlackheath & Bromley20:1117:021.9 
1521:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1621:45   Nigel Haffenden  V45MBlackheath & Bromley19:2818:546.6 
1721:55   Lewis Stickings  U15MBlackheath & Bromley20:4019:0529.9 
1822:00   Jonathan Hunter  V45MBexley19:4218:2310.1 
1922:06   Charlotte Stickings  V40WBlackheath & Bromley20:5920:5934.1 
2022:15   Edwin Bond PBSENMUnattached21:5821:5836.0 
2122:16   Steven Hull  V50MNew Eltham Joggers/New Forest Runners22:0020:5811.1 
2222:25   Keith Linnane PBV35MUnattached21:2421:2436.0 
2322:46   Kieran Hughes  U18MDartford H20:4018:078.1 
2422:46   Keith Hughes  V45MUnattached20:1720:1730.5 
2522:49   Chris Rowedder  V45MUnattached21:3321:3322.6 
2623:00   Darren Aylward  V45MSo Let's Go Running/Unattached22:3820:4411.9 
2723:01   Arpad Rektor  V35MUnattached22:2222:2216.2 
2823:07   Ben Watson V35MUnattached    
2923:27   Malcolm Barrett  V50MUnattached22:2821:3811.4 
3023:31   Jason Thomson PBV40MUnattached22:4422:0214.5 
3123:35   Will Wrigley  SENMUnattached22:1322:1336.0 
3223:38   Rich Grant  SENMUnattached21:1721:0123.1 
3323:43   John Leach  V65MNew Eltham Joggers22:3822:3823.0 
3423:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3523:53   Andrea Jeffries  V50WKent22:4022:0815.9 
3623:56   Kumudith Guruge  V50MNew Eltham Joggers23:1223:1236.0 
3723:58   Barbara O'donnell  V40WUnattached23:5123:5136.0 
3824:00   Ian Chant  V40MUnattached22:1521:5923.8 
3924:01   Ed Hadlow  V65MKent23:4422:4216.7 
4024:13   Joanne Murphy SBV50WCambridge H/Sittingbourne24:1321:5917.3 
4124:15   Stephen Henson  V40MUnattached23:5923:5933.4 
4224:21   Clare Buck  S30WBexley23:5323:5335.8 
4324:34   Darren O'Brien  V40MCambridge H23:5022:3316.4 
4424:50   Dich Phat Sam  V50MUnattached24:0023:1312.8 
4524:56   Sarah B Westcott  V35WUnattached23:3523:0436.0 
4625:01   Michael Anderson  V60MCambridge H24:0823:3625.1 
4725:06   Jules Del Nevo  V40WUnattached23:5923:1517.2 
4825:17   James Donald Kellock  V55MUnattached24:4524:4520.4 
4925:40   Christopher Boddy  V50MUnattached23:0823:0832.6 
5025:43   Manuela McCann V35WUnattached    
5125:45   Jack Eastment  U15MBlackheath & Bromley24:0223:4736.0 
5225:47   Wole Odele  V45MCambridge H21:3120:133.1 
5325:58   Kate Harris PBSENWUnattached25:5025:0235.5 
5426:04   Cassie Read PBSENWUnattached25:5025:5034.9 
5526:10   Les Pullen  V55MCambridge H/Plumstead24:0123:5727.5 
5626:11   Maria MacDonald  V60WCambridge H25:4225:4220.2 
5726:14   Clare Dray SBSENWUnattached26:1424:1636.0 
5826:15   Joseph Eastment SBU11MCambridge H24:4424:0919.4 
5926:15   Helen Guest  V50WCambridge H23:2622:5021.6 
6026:16   Paul Gillis PBV55MUnattached26:1626:1633.7 
6126:20   Phil Turner PBV50MCambridge H25:2525:2536.0 
6226:21   Jacqueline Daley  V45WUnattached22:2622:2636.0 
6326:26   Alan Jackaman  V60MNew Eltham Joggers25:5824:3819.7 
6426:29   Natalie Podd SENWUnattached    
6526:42   Peter Ley  V55MUnattached25:4125:2835.8 
6626:43   Kevan Wilkinson  V50MSerpentine21:5621:3911.9 
6726:47   Martin Hills V50MUnattached    
6826:49   Susan Edwards  V55WCambridge H25:0924:5421.1 
6926:52   Priscilla Davies  V40WUnattached25:4625:4621.8 
7027:01   Mavis Williams  V50WUnattached26:0626:0626.7 
7127:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7227:09   Karen Lloyd PBV45WUnattached26:2526:2529.4 
7327:20   Peter Brownlow PBV50MUnattached25:5225:5225.7 
7427:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7527:58   Phil Cole  V60MUnattached27:4627:4626.7 
7628:12   Carol Anderson  V50WUnattached27:2424:5017.5 
7728:20   Felicity Edwards  V40WUnattached26:3623:2914.9 
7828:29   Annabelle L Hadlow PBV55WKent27:2327:2327.3 
7928:31   Richard Pitcairn-Knowles  V75MSevenoaks/Veterans25:4424:1128.9 
8028:43   Timothy Clayton  V55MUnattached28:1328:1336.0 
8128:43   Janet Ley PBV50WSwanley27:5627:4629.7 
8228:49   Andrew Daley  V40MUnattached25:5724:4328.6 
8329:03   Liz Fowler  V35WWindle Valley Runners25:3125:3132.3 
8429:09   Cleo Kellock PBV55WUnattached28:2828:1027.5 
8529:11   Grace Rowland  S20WCambridge H23:4122:1413.5 
8629:25   Hannah Capey PBU15WKent Schs28:0221:4814.0 
8729:26   Simon Capey  V60MUnattached/Blackheath & Bromley24:3823:1117.7 
8829:29   Jennifer Ramage PBSENWUnattached26:4423:5615.8 
8929:32   Anna Rowland  V55WCambridge H28:5727:5022.0 
9029:34   Christopher Gosden  V45MUnattached26:3821:0312.2 
9129:45   Elizabeth Rees V50WUnattached    
9229:46   Angharad Rees SENWUnattached    
9329:48   Lorraine Tant PBV35WUnattached28:3425:0436.0 
9430:03   Michael Stacey V50MUnattached    
9530:11   Joanne Roe  V45WUnattached29:4028:0632.1 
9630:20   Judith Mitlin  V50WUnattached29:2428:3923.8 
9730:24   AN Other         
9830:38   Linda Clayton  V50WUnattached29:2429:2436.0 
10030:52   Dawn Hutchings PBV45WUnattached30:5230:5232.7 
9930:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10130:54   Juanette Van Heerden SENWUnattached    
10230:59   Hopi Sen  V35MUnattached22:1822:1836.0 
10331:04   Bridy Westcott Deane U15WUnattached    
10431:06   Mary Slade  V50WUnattached30:0628:3028.9 
10531:07   Iva Heinemann SBSENWUnattached31:0726:5032.7 
10631:19   Julie Pepperrell V40WUnattached    
10731:20   Juliet Painter  V40WUnattached27:5927:5936.0 
10831:21   Patrick Westcott Deane U15MUnattached    
10931:23   Juliano Andre Heinemann  SENMUnattached23:0221:0918.7 
11031:42   John Deane V45MUnattached    
11132:39   Ann Baker PBV35WUnattached32:0530:2036.0 
11232:45   Leanda Pearce V45WUnattached    
11333:09   May Rayment  V45WGreenwich Tritons31:5431:5236.0 
11433:12   Liz Wilkinson  V40WSerpentine31:4928:0022.8 
11533:59   Debs Norman V50WRoad Runners Club    
11634:13   Marie O'grady-hills  V40WUnattached32:5632:5636.0 
11734:31   Angela Hatch PBV40WUnattached32:3932:3936.0 
11834:36   Erling Refsum  V55MUnattached31:1227:4430.0 
11934:42   Janet Dray  V50WUnattached33:4233:4236.0 
12034:46   Linda Brownlow PBV50WUnattached34:0834:0834.2 
12134:51   Frank Lee  V75MNew Eltham Joggers33:2933:2936.0 
12234:56   Alicia Lovejoy  SENWUnattached32:2529:5828.2 
12335:03   Victoria Springhall SENWUnattached    
12435:44   Stephen Douglas V40MUnattached    
12536:14   Geraldine Marie Fernandez  SENWUnattached36:0136:0136.0 
12637:05   Sally Slade  V50WUnattached27:0325:3627.9 
12737:55   Mandy Emeny-Smith V45WUnattached    
12838:35   Jennifer Springhall SENWUnattached    
12939:16   Natalie Seboa SENWUnattached    
13039:19   Cathryn Kennedy  SENWUnattached34:4331:5034.2 
13139:24   Jackie Moran  V50WUnattached38:3437:3736.0 
13239:30   Jayne Doble V50WUnattached