Banstead Woods parkrun # 265 External Results
Banstead Woods
7 Jul 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:50   William Thompson PBU18MBrighton Phoenix17:2517:2535.2 
218:12   Robert Knight  S25MCollingwood/South London17:3516:451.6 
318:34   Daniel Gaffney  S25MUnattached18:1315:41-2.3 
418:48   Damien Hersey  S25MSutton Runners18:0217:225.1 
518:58   Ben Barry PBU15MSutton & District18:5817:4714.6 
618:58   Roger Bryant  V40MCollingwood17:5517:384.1 
719:14   Martin Newton  V50MSutton Runners18:4918:2826.3 
819:54   Jack Murphy  SENMUnattached18:5217:336.3 
920:22   Robin Holmes  V45MSouth London19:0218:1012.2 
1020:26   Mike Mason  V35MSutton & District19:2218:213.3 
1120:34   Martin Lloyd  V50MCollingwood19:5919:188.9 
1220:41   Dan Hayes  V40MBedford H/South London20:1820:1823.8 
1320:47   Lisa Rooney SBS30WKingfisher Tri/Collingwood19:2818:393.7 
1421:04   Philip Stiff  V50MUnattached20:0418:377.4 
1521:05   Shane Dowman  V50MUnattached20:2520:2510.7 
1621:10   Stephen Cooney  V40MCollingwood19:5519:157.5 
1721:14   Chris Phillips  V40MDorking & Mole Valley20:4020:189.8 
1821:16   Patrick Bew  U18MSouth London19:0819:085.7 
1921:17   Harry Clayton  U18MUnattached20:1720:1727.5 
2021:18   Harry Cole PBU18MUnattached20:4420:4434.7 
2121:26   Stephen Duke SBV40MUnattached21:2620:2036.0 
2221:27   Andy Alsleben  V40MCollingwood19:5619:2936.0 
2321:29   Stephen Vincent PBV40MSouth London21:2919:579.2 
2421:32   Pam Iannella  V50WSouth London21:0920:169.9 
2521:49   Alex Magee  S20MCollingwood20:2819:015.2 
2622:23   Trevor Charles Meadowcroft PBV50MUnattached21:4421:299.3 
2722:23   Amelia Stiff  U15WSouth London21:0520:3821.0 
2822:30   Paul Duggan PBV45MUnattached22:0521:1918.5 
2922:33   Keith Richardson  V45MUnattached20:5820:5819.7 
3022:38   Robin Dow SBV35MSouth London22:3820:4917.1 
3122:38   Francis Upcott  V60MSouth London20:2419:5118.1 
3222:43   Joan May  V40WUnattached22:1221:4632.6 
3322:50   Robert Dyke  V55MUnattached22:0221:1736.0 
3422:53   Mark Pavis  V45MUnattached22:0321:3926.4 
3522:58   Mat Jackson  V40MUnattached21:1620:4722.5 
3623:04   Murray Duggan  SENMUnattached22:1322:1335.1 
3723:12   Jo Quantrill  V55WSouth London/Dulwich22:3921:3113.7 
3823:21   Sam Ackerman  S20MUnattached20:4619:1816.3 
3923:27   David P Morris  V40MUnattached21:5621:3710.6 
4023:31   Peter Wynne  V50MUnattached21:1721:1726.6 
4123:42   Peter Searle  V45MUnattached23:0221:3919.8 
4223:46   Dave Foard  V40MUnattached22:4622:2517.6 
4323:48   Jack Simpson  U18MUnattached21:5918:5125.3 
4423:55   Mark Robert Kelly  V45MUnattached22:4621:5518.0 
4523:59   Jay Spicer PBU18MUnattached22:1922:1936.0 
4624:03   Andrew Stalley  V45MCollingwood20:3419:3111.1 
4724:18   Michael Daines PBV40MUnattached23:1921:2220.6 
4824:19   Andy Zonfrillo  V45MSouth London19:4919:3513.9 
4924:25   Anita Hedges  V40WSutton Runners23:5321:1512.0 
5024:25   Daniel Phillips PBU11MDorking & Mole Valley24:2221:5516.3 
5124:33   Tom Phillips  U15MDorking & Mole Valley23:4820:4021.7 
5224:35   Thomas Porter  U11MSouth London21:4519:188.4 
5324:48   Henry Bernard Lucas U15MUnattached    
5424:54   Hugh Ridge  V45MUnattached24:3824:3836.0 
5525:05   Nicholas Wynne  U18MUnattached23:5923:5936.0 
5625:06   Mark Jeffery  V45MUnattached24:3024:2029.0 
5725:07   Mark Thompson  V50MUnattached23:2422:3614.9 
5825:12   Nicholas Foster  V45MUnattached24:1024:0819.6 
5925:22   Sean Sadler  V40MUnattached22:4221:3512.3 
6025:29   Amy Locke  SENWUnattached24:2324:2319.0 
6125:43   Kaeli Zonfrillo  U18WEpsom & Ewell22:4121:3836.0 
6226:01   Nigel Pointer  V55MCollingwood23:4621:3722.0 
6326:17   Kim Clark  V40WUnattached24:5924:5936.0 
6426:21   Jennifer Hersey PBU15WSouth London26:2124:2336.0 
6526:35   Abigail Wynne  U18WUnattached25:0725:0736.0 
6626:41   Gail Sara Levine  V45WUnattached23:3821:4211.4 
6726:46   Bernard Wright  V55MUnattached26:0124:4617.5 
6826:59   Stelios Andrew  V45MUnattached24:5424:5432.7 
6927:00   Jack Clark  U18MUnattached25:4725:4736.0 
7027:01   Dan Levine  U11MStragglers23:4717:543.3 
7127:03   John Sykes  V40MUnattached26:0326:0336.0 
7227:12   John Miller  V55MUnattached25:2523:0521.9 
7327:17   Debbie Glithero  V50WUnattached25:4524:3622.5 
7427:24   Ben Hieatt-Smith  S30MSouth London21:3418:2917.2 
7527:25   Piers Moore  U18MUnattached27:1122:3422.6 
7627:28   Tony Poyser SBV50MUnattached27:0723:3029.5 
7727:29   Ethan Waller  U18MUnattached25:2822:4913.9 
7827:32   Vanessa Anstee  V40WUnattached24:5324:5118.2 
7927:34   Freddie Simpson  U11MSutton & District25:2322:5931.3 
8027:34   Therese Panetta  V45WSutton Runners25:1622:4120.3 
8127:48   James Glasspool  V45MUnattached22:3121:459.6 
8227:52   Paul Anthony Booth  V55MCollingwood27:1224:5632.1 
8328:19   Wendy Ballard  V45WSutton Runners27:0926:3925.6 
8428:27   Damian Porter V35MUnattached    
8528:37   Joanne Sturtevant PBSENWUnattached26:0126:0136.0 
8628:40   Manjeet Lundh  V40WUnattached28:1026:4025.3 
8728:41   Arthur Duke  U18MUnattached27:4127:4136.0 
8828:52   Christopher Brooke  V60MCollingwood26:3524:3925.4 
8929:03   Joe Levine  U11MStragglers26:3617:542.8 
9029:12   Koen Van Bockstaele  V40MUnattached24:0122:2134.8 
9129:14   Iain Moore  V35MUnattached26:4524:5026.8 
9229:20   Allan Kuhar  V35MUnattached27:3727:0220.5 
9329:24   William Haslam  U18MUnattached26:5526:3036.0 
9429:28   Judy Davies  V60WEpsom Allsorts27:4026:0034.3 
9529:30   Andrew Greenslade  V50MUnattached28:3427:1425.7 
9629:32   Emma Duke  V35WTadworth29:0528:5836.0 
9729:45   Neil Sunderland  V60M26.225:5722:1925.0 
9829:47   Chris Beaumont  SENMUnattached29:1728:0122.4 
9930:08   Lindsey Nordan SENWUnattached    
10030:59   Steve Chinnery  V55MUnattached30:0729:4236.0 
10131:01   Ella Wright U15WUnattached    
10231:05   James Knight  V55MUnattached28:1527:5826.4 
10331:08   Tanya Hersey PBV40WSouth London/Unattached30:4526:2529.3 
10431:49   Elizabeth Mason  V55WUnattached29:2928:2823.0 
10531:50   Ronald Henry Hoare  V70M26.228:2428:2436.0 
10632:05   Lorraine Lione  V35WUnattached30:1730:1736.0 
10732:28   Steven Richard Levine  V45MUnattached30:3130:3136.0 
10832:38   Charlie Daines  SENMUnattached24:5824:5836.0 
10932:53   Sandra Day SENWUnattached    
11033:08   Daniel Foard  U11MSouth London25:1120:3015.0 
11133:08   Max Seymour  U18MUnattached29:2726:0033.9 
11233:35   Elaine O'Shea  V50WUnattached30:0730:0734.3 
11333:44   Maggie Swinnerton  V55WCollingwood31:5028:5930.7 
11433:46   Mike Bryant  V70M26.229:5126:1335.6 
11533:56   Tony Barry  V45MUnattached30:2926:2636.0 
11634:29   Ria Trundley  V60WCollingwood32:1531:5730.4 
11734:35   Tilly Foard  U11WSouth London29:0726:0628.2 
11834:38   Georgia Seymour  U18WUnattached31:4828:5335.7 
11934:43   Matthew Gordon Baker PBSENMUnattached28:5526:2436.0 
12034:45   Gill Stalley  V45WCollingwood29:1026:4828.0 
12135:41   Doug Lloyd V55MUnattached    
12235:44   George Frogley SBV75MVeterans33:4131:4634.1 
12336:37   Sheila Anne Costello  V50WUnattached32:3432:3436.0 
12436:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12537:13   Sarah Hersey U15WUnattached    
12637:46   Zenat Brewster  V45WUnattached36:5734:4636.0 
12737:58   Kate Knight  V50WCollingwood35:0529:1734.1 
12839:05   Lucy Villiers U15WUnattached    
12956:43   Martha James U15WUnattached    
13056:43   Mary James  V35WCollingwood19:4718:304.1