Newbury parkrun # 22 External Results
Newbury
30 Jun 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:47   Nathan Gillis  U18MTeam Kennet16:4916:49-3.5 
218:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
318:30   Oli Overend  U15MTeam Kennet17:2617:1111.0 
418:54   Martin Walker  V35MNewbury18:3518:054.3 
519:14   Dean Makar  V40MNewbury18:4318:438.9 
619:31   Nigel Grantham  V40MUnattached19:0317:594.7 
719:48   Andy Norman PBSENMUnattached19:3319:1812.0 
819:57   Samuel Randall  U18MTeam Kennet18:3018:3026.0 
919:58   Sam Hart  U15MTeam Kennet19:1115:452.7 
1020:04   James Moorcroft  S20MTeam Kennet17:4517:0614.6 
1120:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1220:31   Paul Hendry  V40MTeam Kennet19:2618:3118.5 
1320:31   Simon Burns  SENMUnattached19:2819:2835.2 
1420:32   Matthew Holtom SENMUnattached    
1520:39   Jamie Maughan  U15MTeam Kennet20:3319:4128.7 
1620:51   Nicholas Bull SBV40MTeam Kennet20:5119:2410.1 
1721:01   Matthew Brookes PBS30MUnattached20:1619:198.2 
1821:02   Mike Sheridan  V60MTeam Kennet20:1518:376.4 
1921:04   Susie Drake  U15WTeam Kennet20:4520:4522.8 
2021:07   Peter Crozier  V60MUnattached20:4320:4312.8 
2121:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2221:20   Jordan Hole PBU15MTeam Kennet21:2021:2035.8 
2321:22   Ash Singal PBV45MUnattached21:2221:1322.1 
2421:29   Chris Hedges  SENMUnattached20:0319:3517.3 
2521:32   Elijah Nolan  SENMUnattached19:5418:1911.3 
2621:32   Oliver Pritchard SBU18MCirencester21:3217:171.1 
2721:42   Georgina Bradford  U15WTeam Kennet20:3420:1910.1 
2821:42   Luke Muir PBSENMBerkshire TC20:3520:1428.9 
2922:00   Michael Cornwall  V60MNewbury21:3021:3023.6 
3022:02   Carys Cox  U15WTeam Kennet21:4221:4223.2 
3122:06   Rhea Walter  U18WTeam Kennet22:0121:3030.0 
3222:08   Graham Walker  V50MTadley21:3020:4711.1 
3322:20   Simon Briggs  V45MTeam Kennet21:1221:1236.0 
3422:24   Thomas Rivers  SENMUnattached21:3921:3936.0 
3522:27   Greg Filmer  V35MUnattached21:1420:5014.7 
3622:37   Mike Wilkin V40MUnattached    
3722:38   Mark Laidlaw PBSENMUnattached22:2621:3518.6 
3822:40   Kirsty Bennet  U15WTeam Kennet21:2821:289.2 
3922:49   Rebecca Elsmere  S25WNewbury22:1021:5216.4 
4023:05   Mark De Groot V45MUnattached    
4123:06   Mike Moors  V35MUknetrunner21:0120:3128.3 
4223:11   Alan Arnold SENMUnattached    
4323:13   Simon Roberts  S30MUnattached21:1221:1212.4 
4423:16   Sam Shopland  V35MNewbury22:4122:0411.9 
4523:18   Peter Slavin  V35MTadley22:2720:5414.0 
4623:19   Ben Price PBSENMUnattached21:1021:1036.0 
4723:24   Peter Brooke-Wavell  V40MUnattached22:0619:4716.0 
4823:27   Ellie Williams  U15WNewbury22:1422:1436.0 
4923:31   Jim Bennet  V45MUnattached22:4222:4223.9 
5023:32   Jason Tillen PBV40MUnattached22:4521:5112.7 
5123:33   Harry Booker SBU11MTeam Kennet23:3322:058.2 
5223:42   Jeremy Bartlett V40MUnattached    
5323:46   Stuart Davidson  V50MUnattached22:4221:5014.1 
5423:49   Nick Gill SENMUnattached    
5523:53   Andrew Woodman  V45MUnattached22:2821:2419.9 
5623:55   Alexander Davis  U15MTeam Kennet21:0021:0035.3 
5723:57   Hamish Overend  V40MUnattached22:5522:5518.8 
5823:57   Alex Ash U15MUnattached    
5924:08   Kye Franklin U20MUnattached    
6024:09   David Kindred  V50MUknetrunner21:3521:2130.5 
6124:09   Ellie Krefting  U11WTeam Kennet23:2323:2333.1 
6224:10   Ian Blair  V40MUnattached22:2822:2836.0 
6324:20   Josh Parry  U18MUnattached23:1720:1219.2 
6424:25   Pete Holtom V50MUnattached    
6524:28   Derek Matthews  V65MNewbury23:5723:3518.1 
6624:32   Mike Nicholls  V35MUnattached23:4622:0731.9 
6724:35   Julian Rowe  V45MUnattached23:4423:0522.4 
6824:36   Muhammed Rahman U20MUnattached    
6924:36   Daniel Cranfield  V35MUnattached24:0524:0336.0 
7024:37   Mary Allan  V40WTeam Kennet23:4523:4533.7 
7124:51   Max Favian Krefting PBU11MTeam Kennet24:5124:5136.0 
7224:54   Cherry Fowler  V40WUnattached23:2419:477.4 
7324:57   Stephen David Suttie PBV50MUnattached24:5723:5716.8 
7424:59   Hannah Wolak  U15WNewbury23:2523:0920.3 
7525:00   Jennie Drake PBV40WTeam Kennet25:0025:0033.3 
7625:05   Adam Law  V35MReading RR22:2021:1418.5 
7725:05   Peter Terry  V65MUnattached24:0424:0433.4 
7825:07   Thomas Field PBU15MTeam Kennet20:5020:5035.9 
7925:09   Jane Pearce PBV45WUnattached25:0125:0136.0 
8025:17   William Pearson SENMUnattached    
8125:26   Sian Dowding  V35WUnattached24:5024:5036.0 
8225:28   Amelia Wenlock  U15WTeam Kennet/Sheffield Hallam Uni22:1622:1621.2 
8325:29   Andrew Austin PBV45MUnattached24:0024:0036.0 
8425:36   Florence Barry PBV35WNewbury25:3625:1725.2 
8525:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8625:54   Debbie Dawes  V40WNewbury24:1724:1717.0 
8726:15   Owen Carden  U18MUnattached21:3621:3626.4 
8826:16   Connor Davis  U18MUnattached24:5223:3834.4 
8926:17   Saskia Krefting PBU15WNewbury26:1726:1713.4 
9026:26   Samuel Wright  U15MNewbury21:1618:3214.7 
9126:28   David Wright  V45MNewbury18:5718:577.9 
9226:29   Jack Amor PBSENMUnattached25:3825:3836.0 
9326:34   Sandra Davies  V45WTeam Kennet24:5624:5636.0 
9426:38   Felicity Pointer PBSENWUnattached24:3623:5932.2 
9526:39   Sam Davis  U11MTeam Kennet25:2225:2236.0 
9626:41   Isabelle Hole PBU11WTeam Kennet26:4126:4113.2 
9726:43   Charlie Hart  U11MTeam Kennet25:5622:2412.1 
9826:50   Matt Saywell-Lee SENMUnattached    
9926:52   Daniel Guerrero  V35MUnattached22:3422:3313.8 
10026:56   Tracey Cossington PBV45WUnattached26:2526:2536.0 
10126:59   Nicholas Maughan  V50MUnattached26:1924:3935.7 
10227:03   Matt Butler PBSENMUnattached23:0222:5316.5 
10327:03   Oli Brooke SENMUnattached    
10427:04   Will Fisher SENMUnattached    
10527:04   William Robert Mccartney  V50MUnattached26:0624:3636.0 
10627:13   Brian Saunders  V35MUnattached23:0722:1416.1 
10727:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10827:14   David Jackson PBV40MUnattached26:2024:5034.2 
10927:17   Christopher Butler PBSENMUnattached26:5323:2624.1 
11027:20   Kerry Deborah Phillip  V40WUnattached27:0425:4921.0 
11127:20   Glen Davis PBV50MUnattached26:5225:4633.6 
11227:24   Jo Oswald  S30WTadley24:5424:0419.4 
11327:26   Fergus Bailey  U18MUnattached26:3823:3735.9 
11427:29   Amy Phillips  SENWUnattached25:1825:1836.0 
11527:30   Alex Knapp  V35MVegan24:1923:2018.9 
11627:31   Jamie Harrison U15MUnattached    
11727:31   Jack Manley U15MUnattached    
11827:32   David Smith  S30MUnattached19:2818:5110.2 
11927:46   Emma Phillips  SENWUnattached25:2524:1120.1 
12027:47   Carole Lowe  V50WUnattached26:3924:5925.7 
12127:52   Victoria Militzke  SENWUnattached25:0225:0223.4 
12227:54   Madeleine Grant-Jones PBS30WTadley27:5427:5434.9 
12327:58   Liz Harkness  V60WNewbury26:0025:4919.9 
12428:01   George Seymour PBSENMUnattached25:4923:2428.7 
12528:03   Dan Beety V35MUnattached    
12628:11   Trevor Carden PBV40MUnattached25:2925:2934.2 
12728:11   Erwan Creteur  SENMUnattached27:1024:2823.6 
12828:27   Kevin Darby PBV40MUnattached28:2726:5636.0 
12928:37   Abi Scarlett  U18WUnattached24:2422:1623.9 
13028:56   Matt Walters  S25MUnattached25:2724:1330.0 
13128:58   Martin Jezzard PBV45MUnattached27:0522:5620.1 
13229:00   Maria Scaplehorn  V35WUnattached27:5527:5536.0 
13329:08   Anne Wenlock PBV45WUnattached27:0325:4122.3 
13429:16   Drew Tucker  U18MUnattached25:5922:3318.3 
13529:17   Andy Tucker  V40MUnattached21:2519:5611.4 
13629:17   Geren Scarlett  SENMUnattached23:0423:0436.0 
13729:18   Chi Kwong Yeung  V40MUnattached21:4221:4233.0 
13829:23   Michael Butler PBV55MUnattached26:5726:0036.0 
13929:26   Matthew Benians  SENMUnattached24:4824:4836.0 
14029:42   Robert Alexander Hall  SENMUnattached23:5922:1720.3 
14129:50   Andre Preston-Morley U15MUnattached    
14230:04   Paula Tait  V55WUnattached29:2227:2020.9 
14330:07   Karen Sanders V45WUnattached    
14430:08   Lisa May Arnold PBSENWUnattached28:5828:1224.4 
14530:14   Sean Murphy U15MUnattached    
14630:17   Jacob Marwick  U15MTeam Kennet29:0429:0436.0 
14730:19   Rebecca Allan SBU18WTeam Kennet30:1927:5733.1 
14830:24   Nicholas Dixon  V35MUnattached26:1824:1227.2 
14930:26   Antony Waugh PBSENMUnattached27:5425:3636.0 
15030:30   Marie Thompson PBSENWUnattached30:3028:2236.0 
15130:30   Andrew Envy  SENMUnattached21:2221:2234.2 
15230:36   Graham Phillips  SENMUnattached27:2723:4633.7 
15330:47   Michelle Bailey PBV45WUnattached30:4729:2330.7 
15430:48   Gill Leech V45WUnattached    
15530:49   Baxter Cowhig  U18MUnattached28:3527:3236.0 
15631:12   Henry Field U15MUnattached    
15731:28   Christopher Field V40MUnattached    
15831:40   Kingsley Starling  V70MReading Joggers30:1730:0835.1 
15931:43   Zena O'callaghan  V35WUnattached28:3428:3436.0 
16031:48   Julie Lockwood V45WUnattached    
16131:50   Victoria Wilson  SENWUnattached30:5730:5736.0 
16232:07   Debbie Futcher  V40WUnattached29:3727:4225.1 
16332:07   Darren Tuckwell  V35MUnattached19:4918:5130.6 
16432:20   Pippa Grace Brown U15WUnattached    
16532:24   Alex Elizabeth Brown V45WUnattached    
16632:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16732:48   Emma Sarah Cossington  SENWUnattached28:5128:5136.0 
16832:56   Neville Glanville  V50MUnattached31:3431:3436.0 
16933:09   Amanda Lee V40WUnattached    
17033:12   Ryan Smith U15MUnattached    
17133:15   Thomas Manley U15MUnattached    
17233:16   Laura Manley  SENWUnattached25:4325:4336.0 
17333:28   Emily Spellman  U18WUnattached29:5229:5236.0 
17433:37   Sara Philo PBSENWUnattached29:1227:0731.6 
17533:44   Philippa Kent V45WUnattached    
17634:42   Stacy Mcqueen  SENWUnattached30:0330:0336.0 
17734:45   Tina Jetha SENWNewbury AC    
17834:50   Lorna Elizabeth Mccartney  V55WUnattached33:4732:5333.2 
17934:51   Joshua Parry U15MUnattached    
18034:52   David Bailey V45MUnattached    
18134:53   Nicki Cullin PBSENWUnattached34:5134:5136.0 
18234:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18335:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18435:10   Vicki Bradford  V45WTeam Kennet33:0933:0930.2 
18535:15   Graham Soutar Suttie  U18MUnattached26:2623:3531.6 
18635:15   Kathryn John V40WUnattached    
18735:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18835:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18936:05   Rory Lynas U15MUnattached    
19036:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19136:36   Ellie Grady U15WUnattached    
19236:43   Keeley Marlow V40WUnattached    
19336:46   Heather Hughes  V50WUnattached35:5733:3436.0 
19436:59   Jane Hawker V50WUnattached    
19537:03   Sarah Bishop  SENWUnattached34:0134:0136.0 
19637:10   Anna Gomez U15WUnattached    
19737:10   Geoff Jan Gomez V35MUnattached    
19837:23   Alexandria Marwick  U11WTeam Kennet33:5932:1036.0 
19937:24   Clive Jenkins  V45MTeam Kennet23:4823:4836.0 
20037:41   Stuart Weller  U18MUnattached29:5629:5636.0 
20137:42   Helen Rogers  V35WUnattached35:1535:1536.0 
20237:43   Andrew Beasley V40MUnattached    
20338:02   Carol Andrews PBV40WUnattached37:4337:4336.0 
20439:00   Bernadette McNally V35WUnattached    
20539:05   Dean Weller  V40MUnattached35:5935:5936.0 
20639:11   Nicki Tucker PBV35WUnattached38:2533:4136.0 
20740:26   Lynne Brown V35WUnattached    
20840:26   Adrian Brown  V40MUnattached23:5023:3132.6 
20941:20   Jo Darby  V40WUnattached37:5735:4835.9 
21041:32   Helen Greenhalgh SENWUnattached    
21142:24   Elaine Brassington  V40WFetch Everyone/Chineham Park39:1536:3233.5 
21244:02   Sarah Parry V35WUnattached    
21344:20   Abigail Livingstone PBU11WNewbury33:4730:4736.0 
21447:57   Daniel Chappell U15MUnattached    
21548:00   Jeje Gowman U15MUnattached