Sheffield Hallam parkrun # 98 External Results
Sheffield Hallam
30 Jun 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:45   Daniel Claus  S30MSteel City16:1816:1835.8 
217:04   Will Beauchamp  S25MSheffield RC16:2415:25-1.2 
318:39   Ritchie Humphreys SENMUnattached    
418:50   Tim Hall V45MPorter Valley Plodders    
519:01   Ewan South  U15MHallamshire18:3717:3022.8 
619:04   Duncan James Bell V35MUnattached    
719:08   Alexander Prettyman  S20MFleckney & Kibworth18:5317:3634.3 
819:09   Martyn James PBS30MUnattached18:4017:072.6 
919:12   Tony Hall  V45MDark Peak18:2318:236.2 
1019:16   Alexander Regan PBSENMUnattached19:1618:125.6 
1119:21   Sam Peters  U18MHallamshire19:0117:011.7 
1219:25   John Bedford  SENMUnattached18:5618:2410.7 
1319:27   Liz Wild PBS25WHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni19:2719:2736.0 
1419:32   Paul Blakeney PBV55MSheffield RC19:3219:3226.6 
1519:37   Jonathan Christopher Thornton  SENMUnattached18:4018:4020.8 
1619:40   Andrew Roscamp  V45MUnattached19:0718:377.1 
1719:48   Joseph Hutchesson  U15MHallamshire19:1217:335.8 
1819:54   Ellie Kitchen PBS20WBingley/Warwick Uni19:3719:338.8 
1919:54   Kevin Thomas PBV60MRotherham19:5419:5320.2 
2020:05   Timothy Baycroft  V40MUnattached19:3619:1818.5 
2120:06   Dominic Rice  V50MUnattached19:2819:196.7 
2220:15   David Naisbitt V40MUnattached    
2320:17   Matthew Gowens  V35MUnattached19:4819:4836.0 
2420:19   Lex Wilkinson  V35MUnattached20:1219:4913.3 
2520:22   Andy Buck  V50MSteel City20:0918:595.9 
2620:30   Luke Brown U20MUnattached    
2720:33   Ben Heller  V45MSteel City19:4919:499.8 
2820:36   Tom Cudmore  U15MSteel City19:2118:338.1 
2920:47   Chris Owens PBSENMUnattached20:3019:3123.1 
3020:57   Martin Billington  V40MUnattached19:1518:3111.4 
3121:05   Christopher Storey  S30MTotley19:4119:164.9 
3221:08   Jim Paxman  V50MDark Peak20:2620:2120.5 
3321:15   Brian Evans PBV35MUnattached19:5319:5322.2 
3421:26   Adam Clarke  SENMUnattached20:5020:5022.3 
3521:27   Mark Shankland PBV40MUnattached21:0920:228.1 
3621:27   Roger Purkiss V45MPorter Valley Plodders    
3721:30   Richard James Wood PBSENMUnattached21:3020:4814.5 
3821:32   Max Arguile PBV45MUnattached21:2421:2418.6 
3921:37   Edward Wright  V45MUnattached21:2021:2014.2 
4021:39   Phil Wood  SENMUnattached21:1720:3736.0 
4121:40   Charlie Whitaker  U11MCity of Sheffield19:4918:2227.8 
4221:41   Kate Scott  V45WSteel City21:2921:1010.3 
4321:42   Dave Beech  V55MSteel City20:5720:3312.7 
4421:43   Daniel Villalba Algas PBV35MHallamshire21:4319:408.9 
4521:43   Barry Wood SENMUnattached    
4621:49   Julia McClure SENWPorter Valley Plodders    
4721:59   Paul Skinner  V45MUnattached21:1020:4835.7 
4822:03   Alex Paramore SENMPorter Valley Plodders    
4922:16   Victor Baycroft  U11MHallamshire20:2318:033.4 
5022:19   Jaffel Versi  V35MUnattached21:5521:4419.4 
5122:25   Gregg Andrew Henderson SENMUnattached    
5222:27   Elizabeth Lucy Teagle PBSENWUnattached22:2722:2736.0 
5322:29   Andy Robinson  SENMUnattached21:1021:1036.0 
5422:30   Freddy Roscamp  U18MUnattached21:2420:4936.0 
5522:36   Tom Ricketts PBV50MUnattached22:0722:0714.6 
5622:38   Roderick Deverson  V35MUnattached22:0821:0928.8 
5722:41   Benjamin Firth PBU15MSouth Yorkshire Schs22:1321:1722.2 
5822:45   Tom Davies  V35MUnattached22:0419:0518.7 
5922:46   Dot Kesterton  V60WUnattached21:5821:3311.0 
6022:50   John Godding PBV50MUnattached21:3821:3816.8 
6122:54   Cassie Medley PBSENWUnattached20:5820:5835.8 
6222:55   James Ryan PBSENMUnattached22:4722:4736.0 
6322:57   Barney Williams  V45MUnattached21:5721:1321.8 
6423:00   Tom Evans  S20MUnattached21:4621:339.4 
6523:05   Adam Shepherd SENMUnattached    
6623:05   Andrew Woffindin PBV45MValley Hill22:3420:5910.1 
6723:08   Richard Whitaker PBV35MUnattached23:0021:1632.8 
6823:11   Michael Roland Allen  V60MUnattached21:5921:5918.3 
6923:12   Sion Desforges SBU18MUnattached23:1222:2036.0 
7023:18   Chris Morris  V55MUnattached21:4721:4721.5 
7123:19   Nicola Rafferty  V45WSteel City22:2521:2210.1 
7223:19   Isabelle Van Heeswijk SENWUnattached    
7323:21   Anna Paxton  S30WTotley22:3122:2436.0 
7423:22   John Rafferty  V45MSheffield RC22:3222:2815.0 
7523:25   Tom Mehta PBSENMUnattached21:5621:5630.9 
7623:28   Richard Adrian Pegg  V50MSteel City/Knavesmire22:4521:2212.4 
7723:29   Louise Dale-hughes  V40WUnattached22:3820:1823.6 
7823:32   Kathryn Lord  V45WUnattached23:2321:2915.1 
7923:33   Liberty Regan  U18WUnattached22:4122:1816.8 
8023:33   Marcus Brown SENMUnattached    
8123:36   Justine Clark  SENWUnattached23:1921:4511.7 
8223:39   Rimas Morris  V35WUnattached23:2323:2331.1 
8323:40   Andrew James Evans SENMUnattached    
8423:40   Mark Brown U20MUnattached    
8523:53   Gary Brooks PBV40MUnattached21:3818:347.2 
8623:56   John Fuller  V65MUnattached23:1223:1216.0 
8723:59   Paul Hanrahan PBV50MUnattached23:2123:2136.0 
8824:00   Jacob Mawson U20MUnattached    
8924:04   Ben Naisbitt U15MUnattached    
9024:08   John Andrew Rawlinson  V45MSteel City23:5019:3410.8 
9124:10   David Goddard SENMUnattached    
9224:12   John Evans V55MUnattached    
9324:17   Daniel Newman SBSENMUnattached23:0823:0831.9 
9424:22   Dawn Womack  V45WUnattached23:4423:4436.0 
9524:22   Chris Cousins  V45MUnattached23:1123:1136.0 
9624:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9724:28   Clive John Wilson  V55MSouth Yorkshire Schs23:0423:0419.8 
9824:29   Graham Edward Cunliffe PBV50MUnattached24:2924:2920.0 
10024:32   Rowena Yates  S30WEaling Eagles22:0622:0618.2 
9924:32   Tim Lennox  SENMUnattached21:5721:5736.0 
10124:46   Martyn Lee  V45MUnattached21:4120:2935.2 
10224:50   Andrew Elliott V45MUnattached    
10324:56   Scott Reeve V35MUnattached    
10424:57   Tim Dodd PBS25MUnattached24:1122:0916.2 
10524:57   Thomas Watson-Malone U15MUnattached    
10624:58   Elliott Hickling PBSENMUnattached22:3122:3136.0 
10724:59   Paul Mackay SBV35MUnattached24:5921:5336.0 
10825:03   Sally Pearse  V45WUnattached24:2224:2221.8 
10925:09   Rachel Coulson  U18WHallamshire23:0621:4726.7 
11025:15   Stephen Robert Hill PBV50MUnattached23:4823:3317.4 
11125:16   Paul French SENMUnattached    
11225:21   Duncan Robert Batty SBV45MUnattached24:2922:1814.8 
11325:25   Sam Killick PBV35WUnattached25:2525:2536.0 
11425:27   Simon Graeme Deutsch U15MUnattached    
11525:34   Ingrid Helen Hanson V40WUnattached    
11625:36   Nina Cardinal  V40WUnattached22:5721:2314.3 
11725:41   David Kearns  V40MUnattached24:5024:4336.0 
11825:56   Claire Dutson PBSENWUnattached24:1020:348.5 
11926:03   Annie Bantoft PBV35WUnattached25:0225:0236.0 
12026:05   Jamie Veitch V40MUnattached    
12126:05   Elizabeth Rowe V35WPorter Valley Plodders    
12226:05   Allie Buckingham V45WSmiley Paces    
12326:06   Vincent Butcher PBU18MUnattached24:4922:2431.5 
12426:14   Benjamin Scott-toyne  U18MUnattached25:0020:4034.1 
12526:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12626:23   Barnaby Roscamp U15MUnattached    
12726:24   Grace Hulton  U18WUnattached25:4720:4611.7 
12826:24   Roy K Smith  V55MUnattached25:1225:1219.9 
12926:25   Simon Mullins V40MUnattached    
13026:26   Alex Harding  SENMUnattached24:2021:4217.8 
13126:27   Sally Sutton PBSENWUnattached26:1424:4335.6 
13226:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13326:31   Pat Rhodes  V60WUnattached25:4824:3220.0 
13426:41   Francesca Hirst PBU18WUnattached23:2822:3535.9 
13526:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13626:41   Sue Jackson PBV35WUnattached26:1726:1628.5 
13726:45   Chiraag Pandya SENMUnattached    
13826:48   John Pollard  SENMUnattached24:4521:348.9 
13926:49   Hannah Wreglesworth SENWPorter Valley Plodders    
14026:51   Sally Davies SBV35WUnattached26:5125:3234.5 
14126:54   Rebecca Christie  V40WUnattached25:5624:5622.3 
14227:01   Daniel Williams  V40MUnattached25:0625:0635.3 
14327:04   Sue Goodman  V55WUnattached25:5625:5633.4 
14427:08   Lorraine Reuber  V40WUnattached26:2425:4725.6 
14527:09   Ryan Amos SBSENMUnattached27:0923:0634.6 
14627:12   Anne Elizabeth Lee  SENWUnattached24:0824:0836.0 
14727:16   William Kearns  U18MUnattached26:2224:1936.0 
14827:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14927:24   Amin Goodarzi SENMUnattached    
15027:25   Katie Hemmaway SENWUnattached    
15127:25   Liam Breese  SENMUnattached22:5822:5836.0 
15227:27   Andrew Simon Deutsch V50MUnattached    
15327:27   Ben Marshall U15MUnattached    
15427:28   Paul James Cardwell PBV35MUnattached26:2823:3936.0 
15527:29   Fiona Louise Benoist PBSENWUnattached27:2927:2936.0 
15627:33   Paul Cossham  V65MUnattached26:2726:2729.0 
15727:36   Rosemary Drummond  SENWUnattached26:1825:0520.9 
15827:39   Philip Hancock  V55MUnattached25:4625:4636.0 
15927:45   Jo Waller  V50WDark Peak26:4324:5923.7 
16027:47   Michael Hulton  V55MUnattached25:4624:1515.0 
16127:49   Joseph Leek  S30MUnattached24:5924:5936.0 
16227:55   Jon Wild V50MUnattached    
16327:57   Fufy Demissie  V45WUnattached26:3024:5417.4 
16427:59   Aisling Cooling  SENWUnattached27:2627:2636.0 
16528:00   Helen Wilkinson  V55WUnattached27:1624:5917.4 
16628:03   Craig Rowen PBV45MUnattached26:2923:3934.1 
16728:10   Anna Lisa Gentile PBS25WSheffield RC26:2325:2036.0 
16828:11   Anna Swallow  S30WUnattached25:3524:0317.6 
16928:12   Daisy Demissie  U18WWarwick Uni26:4421:0710.2 
17028:13   Lisa Gater  V35WUnattached27:2026:4734.8 
17128:13   Sara Owen PBSENWUnattached24:1724:1732.0 
17228:16   Charles Thomas Husband  V40MUnattached25:2725:2731.5 
17328:19   David Ogden  V40MUnattached27:2226:3129.8 
17428:19   James Chenery  U18MUnattached26:4826:4836.0 
17528:30   Nikki Bond  SENWUnattached26:2825:4334.5 
17628:36   Liz Rees V35WUnattached    
17728:37   Nicola Donkin  S25WUnattached26:3522:1816.3 
17828:37   Andrea Gelder  V50WUnattached28:3228:3235.8 
17928:44   Rachel Dillon  V40WUnattached27:5827:5834.2 
18028:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18128:57   Roger Marck Watson  V40MUnattached25:4421:0410.3 
18229:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18329:04   Sandi Carman  V40WUnattached26:0724:3320.7 
18429:07   Carmen Ramos Villar  V35WHallamshire28:0528:0536.0 
18529:08   Abigail Batchelor  SENWUnattached27:1926:5722.9 
18629:09   Marie-Anne Fisher SENWUnattached    
18729:09   Catherine Holmes PBV55WUnattached27:4027:4036.0 
18829:13   AN Other         
18929:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19029:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19129:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19229:25   Ellie Brennan  U18WUnattached28:3228:3236.0 
19329:29   Matthew Watson V40MUnattached    
19429:30   Isaac Butcher  U18MUnattached25:4723:2633.5 
19529:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19629:33   Ian Gibbs  V35MUnattached26:5726:5736.0 
19729:37   Emma Butcher  V45WUnattached27:5525:4621.2 
19829:41   Lawrence Butcher PBU18MUnattached28:3722:5224.4 
19929:41   Richard Butcher  V45MUnattached25:1723:3515.6 
20029:45   Karen Lax PBV60WUnattached29:4129:4135.9 
20129:46   Gerry Lax  V65MDark Peak23:2423:2433.6 
20229:47   Louise Palmer  V35WUnattached27:2225:3426.2 
20329:48   Lynne Ford V35WUnattached    
20430:03   Verity Laycock  U18WUnattached28:1428:1436.0 
20530:04   Ian Laycock  V45MUnattached22:1322:1336.0 
20630:05   Jo Davies  SENWUnattached27:3626:2536.0 
20730:07   Abigail Wild U15WUnattached    
20830:07   Hannah Dexter  S20WSteel City27:5224:1218.4 
20930:07   Louise Chenery  V35WUnattached29:1329:1335.7 
21030:11   Alex Coulter SENMUnattached    
21130:12   Sharon O'leary PBV40WUnattached30:1227:3822.8 
21230:13   Carol Stanfield  V40WUnattached28:2928:2925.3 
21330:17   Christina Duerden  V40WUnattached28:4027:3636.0 
21430:18   Ella Francesca Moore  U18WUnattached27:0826:3536.0 
21530:19   Matthew William Brooks  U18MUnattached28:2528:0536.0 
21630:25   Anita Hill  V55WUnattached27:3727:3730.8 
21730:35   Ruaridh Colclough  SENMUnattached27:2921:1017.8 
21830:38   Calum Henry  U18MUnattached29:2622:2721.2 
21930:40   Peter Donaldson  V40MUnattached29:3825:3222.2 
22030:40   Nick Denton  V45MUnattached23:0521:4011.4 
22130:42   Simon Faulkner  V35MUnattached28:3228:3236.0 
22230:59   Nicola Gaughan PBV40WUnattached30:5930:5936.0 
22331:01   Abdulkarim Alhayil  V50MUnattached26:0721:2422.0 
22431:02   Sophia Wild U15WUnattached    
22531:02   Elizabeth Perry  V60WUnattached30:2230:2230.4 
22631:04   Natalie Evans PBSENWUnattached30:1528:0036.0 
22731:07   Fiona Wilson  V45WUnattached29:5528:0231.1 
22831:07   Rosaline Ridsdale V40WUnattached    
22931:08   Sarah Crossland PBV40WUnattached31:0631:0636.0 
23031:17   Amy Saunders PBSENWUnattached31:1731:1736.0 
23131:19   Ruby Mancini U15WUnattached    
23231:31   Debbie Coulter  V50WUnattached29:5329:5336.0 
23331:33   Julia Patterson  V40WUnattached29:2429:2427.4 
23431:40   Lucy Button PBV40WUnattached27:5127:5136.0 
23531:47   Trevor John Bruce V50MUnattached    
23632:03   Fran Marshall PBV40WUnattached27:1822:5318.3 
23732:08   Ethan Alsop  U18MUnattached29:2629:2636.0 
23832:09   Claire Evans  V40WUnattached26:2626:2636.0 
23932:11   Allan Morrell V65MUnattached    
24032:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24132:13   Jessica Pemberton V40WUnattached    
24232:17   Rosie Southwick SBSENWUnattached30:5730:3736.0 
24332:20   Dennis James Walsh  V60MSheffield TC29:4629:4636.0 
24432:24   Kathryn Harrison  V45WUnattached30:5728:5222.6 
24532:30   Dominic Noone SENMUnattached    
24632:48   Marion Tattersall  V55WUnattached31:1530:5128.0 
24733:07   Jonathan Baker PBV45MUnattached30:2030:2036.0 
24833:15   Ali Ullah  V40MUnattached30:5728:4836.0 
24933:21   Anne Elizabeth Welch  V55WUnattached31:2231:1532.9 
25033:23   Roger Kenyon  V60MSheffield TC29:2527:0936.0 
Page: 1 2