Staffs Knot 5 External Results
Hednesford
8 Aug 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5MMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
124:12   Tom Humphries SBSENMCannock & Stafford24:1223:3833.0 
226:01   Matthew Bond SBSENMSale Harriers Manchester26:0124:098.6 
327:31   Carl Moulton  SENMBoalloy26:4326:22-1.5 
427:36   Michael Willesmith SENMGuernsey island AAC    
527:43   Julian Goodwin PBV40MBoalloy27:4327:412.9 
628:35   Matthew Smith  V35MSouth Cheshire27:1426:514.8 
729:03   Nathan Sabin PBU17MStafford H29:0329:0335.7 
829:22   Tom Sandy PBV35MStafford H29:2229:2234.5 
929:27   Michael Morley SBV45MBirchfield H29:2728:013.0 
1029:41   Richard Osullivan SENMLichfield running club    
1129:42   Adam Brearley PBV35MTrentham29:4229:029.3 
1229:45   Andy Mayers  V40MSouth Cheshire29:1728:248.5 
1329:51   Simon McNamee  V35MBirchfield H29:0829:0813.1 
1429:59   Steve Vaughan SBSENMStafford H29:5928:4918.5 
1530:13   Ian Mansell  SENMCenturion27:5226:566.1 
1630:16   Ian Talbot PBV40MStafford H30:1630:1629.9 
1730:32   Paul Rochfort SENM     
1830:37   James Simpson  V40MSouth Cheshire28:2728:274.1 
1930:48   John Doyle SBSENMLichfield30:4829:4815.6 
2030:51   Phillip Hilsdon SBSENMUnattached30:5128:223.8 
2130:53   Philip Mainwaring  SENMTrentham30:0129:1324.9 
2230:54   Windel Simpson SBV45MBirchfield H30:5430:5214.1 
2330:56   Mandy Vernon  V40WTrentham29:5629:085.1 
2431:03   Rob Hall  SENMUttoxeter30:1829:4835.8 
2531:04   David Tatton  U23MTelford AC30:2230:2229.2 
2631:05   Mark Bridgwood  V35MStafford H30:5929:155.7 
2731:08   Amin Naeini  V35MCity of Stoke31:0031:0036.0 
2831:18   Pat Hudson  SENMSouth Cheshire29:4229:4211.1 
2931:20   Andy Lane V45M     
3031:22   Robert Mottram Jon V50MVegetarian cycling and athl    
3131:41   Liam Sparrock U20M     
3231:42   Paul Shaw SENM     
3331:51   mark Flint V45MNewcaste runners    
3431:53   Paul Bosson PBV50MStafford H31:5330:1225.1 
3531:58   Ryan Nokes SENM     
3632:00   Ruth Watchorn-Rice SBV45WStaffordshire Moorlands/Fire Service32:0029:299.1 
3732:11   Robert Edwards  V45MWolverhampton & Bilston31:3731:238.5 
3832:12   Darren Moreton PBV35MRun Dowty32:1232:1234.9 
3932:12   Sian Khan SBSENWBirchfield H32:1230:3122.2 
4032:15   Paul Davey PBSENMBRAT/Police/Peel32:1529:338.4 
4132:21   Paul Clinton  V45MTrentham30:2530:2225.8 
4232:24   Mark Sigley PBV40MNorth Staffs32:2430:5425.6 
4332:28   Wayne Bourne PBV40MBirchfield H32:2832:2825.4 
4432:32   Richard Soltysik PBV45MChase H32:3232:3221.0 
4532:36   Carl Astley  V40MCheadle32:2930:264.3 
4632:37   Paul Burslem  V45MTrentham30:2429:2810.7 
4732:49   Ian D Wood  V45MOak Park32:3331:488.6 
4832:51   Sally Gray SBV35WStafford H/Cannock & Stafford32:5130:527.8 
4933:04   Stuart Davies PBU20MCannock & Stafford33:0433:0425.2 
5033:05   Matthew Harris SENM     
5133:08   Rebecca Harrison  SENWCheadle31:3529:065.4 
5233:11   Darron P Farley PBV35MRun Dowty33:1133:1133.5 
5333:22   Ian Hassall SBV55MCheadle33:2233:2031.5 
5433:23   Paul Douglas  V60MStafford H32:2629:5336.0 
5533:28   Paul Mellor V40M     
5633:32   Ken Fotherby SBV55MRanelagh/Wolverhampton & Bilston33:3229:4636.0 
5733:48   Robert Lloyd PBV40MChase H33:4833:4826.4 
5833:52   John Hurley SBV55MMatlock33:5229:5011.6 
5933:56   Gary Payne SBSENMTrentham33:5632:1513.5 
6034:06   Russell Williams  V50MCheadle32:4931:1510.7 
6134:07   Paul Jakeways  V35MWest Bromwich34:0531:2212.2 
6234:10   Steph Clayton PBSENWStafford H34:1034:0636.0 
6334:13   Robert Cummings  V45MSouth Cheshire33:2033:2036.0 
6434:14   Mike Beardmore  V60MCheadle33:4930:4523.4 
6534:16   Colin Jackson SBV65MAldridge34:1632:5218.1 
6634:18   Matthew Vale PBV45MLichfield34:1834:1831.3 
6734:18   John Guest  V50MTrentham33:4432:5210.3 
6834:18   Neil Martin  V45MStafford H33:5833:5832.8 
6934:19   Richard Caley PBSENMStafford H34:1934:1933.4 
7034:20   Alan. Cook SBV45MStafford H34:2034:0029.0 
7134:36   Nigel Payne  V50MMichelin32:4832:4836.0 
7234:44   Mark Woollam SENM     
7334:45   Steven Locker  V55MTrentham34:0433:4513.4 
7434:52   Matthew Harper PBV35MNewcastle (Staffs)34:5230:083.9 
7534:53   Neil Stretton  V55MOak Park33:4333:4316.7 
7634:55   Wendy Swift  V40WNewcastle (Staffs)34:5432:577.1 
7734:59   James Lake SBU17MCannock & Stafford34:5931:2714.6 
7835:08   Val Carter PBV45WBirchfield H35:0834:5214.5 
7935:09   Leslie Tams PBV50MStafford Tri35:0935:0926.9 
8035:15   Steve Ingleby V50M     
8135:17   Paul Burke  V35MAldridge33:1231:4612.8 
8235:23   Kenneth Bloor  V50MTrentham34:1433:3222.1 
8335:28   Andrew Cook V45M     
8435:29   Keith Harrison SBV50MSneyd35:2932:337.2 
8535:32   Christine Skellern  V50WStafford H35:1533:5914.9 
8635:34   David Wain SENM     
8735:41   Matthew Walklate SENM     
8835:41   Mike Saint-Dunn  SENMStafford H34:0734:0735.9 
8935:42   Jonathan Howell PBV60MStone Master35:4235:4212.7 
9035:42   Tom Exton U20MStafford harriers    
9135:43   Mark Smith  SENMCheadle32:1232:1226.4 
9235:51   Christine Kilkenny SBV55WCannock & Stafford/Midland Masters35:5131:1013.9 
9335:52   Sarah Taylor SBV40WMichelin35:5235:0210.1 
9435:53   Si Emerson SENM     
9535:54   Kevin Uzzell SBV65MStone Master35:5434:2812.4 
9635:59   Dominic Ashton SBV40MWest Bromwich35:5935:448.4 
9736:00   Colin Smith V40M     
9836:06   Mark Shaw SBV35MAldridge36:0631:473.8 
9936:08   Sarah Williams V40W     
10036:09   Mark Homer  V50MDudley Kingswinford35:0830:387.6 
10136:10   John Wood  V55MMichelin34:1633:539.5 
10236:11   Gary Whiteside V50M     
10336:14   David James Cook PBSENMStafford H36:1436:1435.9 
10436:15   Richard Draper PBSENMStafford H36:1536:1536.0 
10536:19   Mark Orme SBSENMChase H36:1934:0636.0 
10636:26   Jenny Dalkins  V35WStaffordshire Moorlands35:1732:376.3 
10736:27   Lee Jones  V40MTrentham34:0032:319.7 
10836:33   Mac Singh V55Munattached    
10936:34   Stephen Whincup  V50MSouth Cheshire34:1934:1930.2 
11036:38   Frank Lain SBV60MUnattached36:3835:5929.5 
11136:42   Rebecca Bray PBU20WCannock & Stafford36:4236:4236.0 
11236:45   Laura Sandy SBSENWStafford H36:4536:2236.0 
11336:48   Daniel Bowman SBSENMTrentham36:4833:3135.2 
11436:52   Phil Thomas  V35MTrentham36:3436:3417.0 
11536:54   Kate Wilesmith SBSENWGuernsey36:5434:0219.6 
11636:58   Gary Jones  V45MMichelin35:4334:1715.0 
11736:58   Sarah Wilson  SENWWhitchurch35:0833:0219.6 
11837:02   Melvyn Cole  V60MSouth Cheshire33:2432:1911.5 
11937:05   Andrew Noble SBV40MChase H37:0536:0520.4 
12037:07   Alex Wilson  SENMNorth Staffs36:3236:3236.0 
12137:13   Beverley Noble  V45WChase H36:0436:0417.8 
12237:14   Ken Pearson  V55MTrentham36:0736:0736.0 
12337:16   Jim Smith V45MStafford harriers    
12437:19   Stephen Brookes  V45MStone Master36:3036:3036.0 
12537:27   Mike Whitmore  V70MNewcastle (Staffs)36:3735:2733.3 
12637:29   Mark Bentley  V50MStafford H36:1934:5319.8 
12737:29   Tim Carter PBV35MWrekin37:2937:2924.1 
12837:29   Alexander Evans U20M     
12937:31   Mark Robinson U20M     
13037:32   Sally Kenny  V35WCheadle35:4934:5319.7 
13137:43   Gareth Hardwick PBSENMStone Master37:4337:4336.0 
13237:45   Tricia Bunn PBV35WPeel37:4537:4515.2 
13337:48   Jason Blount  V35MNewcastle (Staffs)35:1731:5611.3 
13437:55   Gillian Russon  V40WCannock & Stafford/Police36:4435:5511.7 
13537:58   Brian Mackey  V65MUttoxeter/Huncote36:4232:3927.0 
13638:02   Karl McAuley SENM     
13738:09   Claire Calladine SBV35WHatton Darts RC38:0936:1915.8 
13838:10   Jonathan Morgan  V55MWhitchurch34:1833:2916.0 
13938:21   Steven Alder  V35MStone Master35:2635:2636.0 
14038:23   Andrew Moseley SBV45MWest Bromwich38:2332:218.0 
14138:29   Robert Findler PBV50MNorth Staffs38:2938:2936.0 
14238:43   Joanne Picken  V40WPotters Trotters36:0936:0936.0 
14338:52   john Bray V45MCannock and stafford    
14438:52   Adrian Reeves-Jones  V45MCheadle35:2434:3314.1 
14538:52   Rosemary Wilson  V50WTrentham36:4432:4329.5 
14638:53   Christopher Pearce SBU23MStafford H38:5335:1136.0 
14738:54   Alan Britton PBV60MBirchfield H38:5438:5419.5 
14838:56   Alan Jeavans SBV65MUnattached38:5637:2412.1 
14938:56   Jonathon Rooke SENM     
15039:00   Nigel Tatton  V45MTelford AC36:2035:1218.1 
15139:04   Christopher Lake SBV40MChase H39:0434:5314.0 
15239:05   Anthony Carpenter V50M     
15339:09   Jon Bowman PBU23MTrentham39:0932:3025.1 
15439:15   Ian Allen V45MNSRA    
15539:24   Greg Julian  V50MTrentham35:5135:2214.7 
15639:30   Helen Phillips PBV45WAldridge39:3037:3722.5 
15739:31   Wendy Scott PBV50WWrekin39:3139:3134.6 
15839:33   Paul Averis SENM     
15939:34   Dot Fellows  V65WCannock & Stafford36:4034:2114.6 
16039:38   John Holmes  V55MNorth Staffs38:1637:0724.1 
16139:50   Paul Hickman PBV45MNorth Staffs39:5036:2836.0 
16239:53   Rich Benson  V60MCongleton37:2437:2436.0 
16340:04   Tim Hulmes SENM     
16440:07   Chris Ball PBV40MUnattached40:0740:0736.0 
16540:13   Pam Davies  V60WStone Master39:2335:1914.4 
16640:22   Dawn Green PBV45WChase H40:2240:2222.1 
16740:34   Emma Gaffney SBV35WLichfield40:3437:3622.0 
16840:37   Liz Clutton  V55WCheadle37:3734:3718.7 
16940:41   David Stephens PBV55MStafford H40:4140:4136.0 
17040:43   Darren Taylor  V40MChase H38:2938:21 36.0 
17140:46   Sarah Tatton SBU17WTelford AC40:4636:1735.8 
17240:48   Kirsty-Jane Birch PBSENWMow Cop Runners40:4839:0622.0 
17340:56   Roy Clay SBV55MStafford H40:5639:1926.6 
17441:02   Ann Williams  V45WNorth Staffs39:5239:5236.0 
17541:04   Rachel S Rathbone SBV35WStone Master41:0437:10 15.1 
17641:08   Martin Rathbone V40M     
17741:09   David Baker  V55MStaffordshire Moorlands38:5838:4820.2 
17841:10   Sally Crisp SBSENWStafford Tri41:1039:5736.0 
17941:10   Louise Booker  V35WAldridge39:5036:0612.8 
18041:11   Kirsten Owen  V35WPotters Trotters/Trentham39:3138:3116.4 
18141:20   Jon Blake V40M     
18241:21   Graham D Williams PBV65MStafford H41:2135:2521.3 
18341:25   Ben Brennan SENM     
18441:31   Adrian Hitchen SENM     
18541:33   Amamda Clay V40WStafford harriers    
18641:35   Colin Earp  V65MSouth Cheshire39:4239:32 23.7 
18741:36   Philip Cooke SBV55MStone Master41:3639:2736.0 
18841:38   John Quinn SBV65MAldridge41:3838:4117.8 
18941:40   Nick Boulton PBV45MStone Master41:4040:0719.9 
19041:42   Francesco Dellicompag V60M     
19141:43   chris Morris SENM     
19241:44   Liz Fox PBV40WBlythe Bridge41:4441:4436.0 
19341:48   Gillun Harrison SENM     
19441:50   Scott Burton PBV35MWolverhampton & Bilston41:5041:5029.4 
19541:50   Belinda Riley  V50WNewcastle (Staffs)41:1538:1219.3 
19641:52   Keith Goss  V60MUttoxeter41:0037:4515.8 
19741:59   Jason Copp V45M     
19842:01   Jane Morris SBV35WLichfield42:0141:5234.3 
19942:08   Robert Bagley SBV50MLichfield42:0839:3833.0 
20042:10   Paul Mansell SBV45MWest Bromwich42:1037:2615.5 
20142:13   Julie Tooth PBV40WChase H42:1342:1336.0 
20242:25   Angela Lee PBSENWLichfield42:2542:2514.5 
20342:26   Graham Cartwright V55M     
20442:36   Emma Waldron PBU23WStafford H42:3642:3636.0 
20542:39   Leanne Anderson  SENWUttoxeter41:4535:5516.6 
20642:44   Jackie Peake PBV45WUnattached42:4442:4436.0 
20742:51   Mark Goodwin V40M     
20842:57   Tom Shaw SBV40MMichelin42:5739:3328.9 
20943:00   Sandra. Smith  V45WStafford H42:1332:3224.9 
21043:02   Jason Vigrass PBV40MAldridge43:0239:3316.3 
21143:10   Andrew Worsey PBV40MNewcastle (Staffs)/Unattached43:1036:3615.1 
21243:15   Nigel Lee  V55MNewcastle (Staffs)41:5531:0316.4 
21343:16   Geoff Channon SBV55MStaffordshire Moorlands43:1642:1123.0 
21443:18   Laura Brownbill SENW     
21543:23   rachel Beardmore  V35WCheadle40:0238:0018.0 
21643:25   Vikki Talbot PBV35WStafford H43:2543:2536.0 
21743:26   Harold Pinkney  V60MCongleton41:3331:5633.9 
21843:32   Julie Tatton  V50WWrekin41:2941:2921.1 
21943:40   Gareth Jones SENM     
22043:40   Nichola Jackson SENW     
22143:46   Tony Groucott V55M     
22243:50   Philip Gillingham PBV40MLichfield43:5043:5015.1 
22343:51   Jane Deegan SENW     
22443:52   Lacey Walker PBSENWStone Master43:5243:5236.0 
22543:53   Jason Witton SENM     
22643:54   Stephen Brookes V50M     
22743:56   Neil Hensley SENM     
22844:10   Colin Pheasant  V55MChase H42:4841:4425.1 
22944:11   Amy Wilshaw PBU23WStafford H44:1144:1136.0 
23044:19   Dawn Hawkins PBV40WCheadle44:1944:1936.0 
23144:25   Alan Hodgkiss  V65MTelford AC42:1042:1036.0 
23244:26   Natasha Dupree SENW     
23344:41   Lauren Gee PBU17WStafford H44:4144:4136.0 
23444:42   Terry Barker  V40MSouth Cheshire39:4830:1412.2 
23544:44   Jo Aartse-Tuyn SBV40WMow Cop Runners44:4442:0336.0 
23644:50   Lesley Cole  V55WSouth Cheshire40:5940:5923.2 
23744:51   Karen Murray SBV45WStafford H44:5143:03 28.4 
23844:59   Gael Earp PBV50WStafford H44:5944:5926.2 
23945:03   leon Millership SENM     
24045:05   mark Trahearn SENM     
24145:08   Angela Brookes SBV35WStafford H45:0839:2033.8 
24245:32   Joanne Roden  V35WChase H43:4741:5033.3 
24345:36   Jane Quinn PBV55WAldridge45:3643:3123.4 
24445:40   Mac McCoig PBV60MStone Master45:4043:1127.5 
24545:43   Abigail Wright  SENWAldridge45:0240:5920.8 
24645:46   Andrew Bowman V50M     
24745:57   Debra Bailey PBV40WStone Master45:5745:5736.0 
24846:16   Julie Griffiths SBV45WStone Master46:1644:2636.0 
24946:23   Sally Burns PBV35WStafford H46:2346:2036.0 
25046:25   Stuart Illsley V40M     
Page: 1 2